Women's Cross Country, Track & Field
Illini Classic Results

Recap |  Photo Gallery 

Licensed to University of Illinois - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/18/2014 06:28 PM
                              2014 Illini Classic                              
                         University of Illinois Armory                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Ellington, Yanique        SO Lincoln (Mo.)            X7.65   4 
 -- Bailey, Kimberley         FR Lincoln (Mo.)            X7.74   3 
 -- Miller, Shakiesha         SR Lincoln (Mo.)            X7.86   1  7.854
 -- Johnson, Janae            JR Lincoln (Mo.)            X7.89   2 
 -- Smith, Brittany           NA Unattached               X7.90   1  7.900
 -- Beaumont, Nickiesha       JR Lincoln (Mo.)            X7.97   4 
 -- Spencer, Erika            FR Lincoln (Mo.)            X8.51   7 
 -- Deck, Kendra                 Unattached               X8.55   2 
 -- Corbin, Janeen               Unattached               X8.73   6 
  1 Taylor, Kymbriona         SO Illinois                  7.71q  2 
  2 Irvin-Muhammad, A'Lesha   FR Northern Illinoi          7.73q  6 
  3 Byrd-West, DaQuanya       JR Memphis                   7.78q  3  7.774
  4 Brooks, Kawanna           SR Illinois                  7.78q  5  7.779
  5 Kieger, Claire            SO Illinois                  7.84q  3 
  6 McAllister, Hannah        SO Murray State              7.86q  7  7.853
  7 Walker, Breanna           SO Loyola (Ill.)             7.86q  7  7.855
  8 Shaw, LaShea              JR Murray State              7.87q  3 
  9 Saffa, Anita              FR Eastern Illinois          7.88   7 
 10 Dotson, Sarita            FR Western Michigan          7.90   5  7.895
 11 Anyaogu, Angelica         SO Eastern Illinois          7.94   1 
 12 Peer, Tahtyana            FR Northern Illinoi          7.95   7 
 13 Isom, Alexandria          FR Northern Illinoi          8.01   2 
 14 Bryan, Maddie             FR Saint Louis               8.02   7  8.011
 15 Yocum, Victoria           FR Murray State              8.02   2  8.016
 16 Pace-Patterson, Alyssa    JR Loyola (Ill.)             8.05   5  8.041
 16 Staab, Rachel             FR Saint Louis               8.05   4  8.041
 18 Susul, Klaudia            SR Eastern Illinois          8.07   4 
 19 Rohde, Hannah             FR Saint Louis               8.08   7 
 20 Hudec, Nicole             JR Butler                    8.10   6 
 21 Gentry, Kelsey            SO Saint Louis               8.11   2  8.103
 22 Gunn, Artia               SO Western Michigan          8.11   1  8.107
 23 Dove, Lateshia            SO Illinois                  8.11   1  8.109
 24 Artis, Destni             FR Northern Illinoi          8.12   3 
 25 Turner, Blair             JR Saint Louis               8.19   2 
 26 Engstrom, Britta          SO Saint Louis               8.21   4 
 27 Walker, Briana            SO Eastern Illinois          8.24   3 
 28 Ruffin, Diajah            SO Western Michigan          8.29   4 
 29 Davidson, Kelly           JR Butler                    8.30   7  8.294
 30 Mokeleba, Debbie          SO Illinois                  8.30   2  8.297
 31 Haynes, Imani             FR Northern Illinoi          8.31   5 
 32 Rodriguez, Jasmine        FR Loyola (Ill.)             8.34   6 
 33 McKnight, Jade            FR Western Michigan          8.35   4 
 34 Chappell, Erin            SO Saint Louis               8.40   1 
 35 Booker, Bria              JR Butler                    8.41   1 
 36 Dulaney, Naiomi           FR Western Michigan          8.43   6 
 37 Kidd, Emma                FR Saint Louis               8.66   3 
 38 Mance-Porter, Eshe        SO Western Illinois          8.81   3 
 39 Stanton, Ebonee           FR Western Illinois          8.83   6 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Kymbriona         SO Illinois                  7.60   10   
  2 Irvin-Muhammad, A'Lesha   FR Northern Illinoi          7.64    8   
  3 Byrd-West, DaQuanya       JR Memphis                   7.71    6   
  4 Brooks, Kawanna           SR Illinois                  7.75    5   
  5 Kieger, Claire            SO Illinois                  7.76    4   
  6 Walker, Breanna           SO Loyola (Ill.)             7.76    3   
  7 McAllister, Hannah        SO Murray State              7.94    2   
  8 Shaw, LaShea              JR Murray State              7.95    1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Irvin-Muhammad, A'Lesha   FR Northern Illinoi         25.10  12  10   
  2 Peer, Tahtyana            FR Northern Illinoi         25.15  11   8   
  3 Walker, Breanna           SO Loyola (Ill.)            25.26  12   6   
  4 Keane, Tamara             SR Lincoln (Mo.)           X25.46   3 
  5 Bailey, Kimberley         FR Lincoln (Mo.)           X25.48  11 
  6 Kieger, Claire            SO Illinois                 25.62   6   5   
  7 Alvares, Kita             SR Saint Louis              25.65   5   4   
  8 Shaw, LaShea              JR Murray State             25.72   1   3   
  9 Byrd-West, DaQuanya       JR Memphis                  25.82  12   2   
 10 Dotson, Sarita            FR Western Michigan         25.88   3   1   
 11 Dulaney, Naiomi           FR Western Michigan         25.94   1 
 12 Rohde, Hannah             FR Saint Louis              25.98   4 
 13 Kinney, Jade              JR Loyola (Ill.)            26.05   1 
 14 Johnson, Janae            JR Lincoln (Mo.)           X26.05  11 
 15 Thompson, Samone          SO Illinois                 26.10   3 
 16 Duvendack, Amanda         SR Illinois                 26.12   2 
 17 Isom, Alexandria          FR Northern Illinoi         26.26   3 
 18 Richards, Ladonna         SO Lincoln (Mo.)           X26.31   2 
 19 Harrison, Marcia          SR Lincoln (Mo.)           X26.32   6 
 20 Susul, Klaudia            SR Eastern Illinois         26.37   5 
 21 Bryan, Maddie             FR Saint Louis              26.50  10 
 22 Stearns, Rebecca          SO Loyola (Ill.)            26.66   4 
 23 Kelly, Derika             JR Lincoln (Mo.)           X26.82   1 
 24 Woods, Sierra             SO Western Illinois         26.83   9 
 25 Staab, Rachel             FR Saint Louis              26.84   8 
 26 Yocum, Victoria           FR Murray State             26.89   2 
 27 Wright, Sydney            SO Memphis                  26.96   6 
 28 Engstrom, Britta          SO Saint Louis              26.98   8 
 29 McKnight, Jade            FR Western Michigan         27.01   6 
 29 Dutcher, Elizabeth        SO Bradley                  27.01   7 
 31 Smith, Brittany           NA Unattached              X27.04   5 
 32 McAllister, Hannah        SO Murray State             27.05   4 
 33 Moore, Justine            SR Eastern Illinois         27.13   8 
 34 Allen, Chiara             SR Western Michigan         27.18   2 
 35 Pace-Patterson, Alyssa    JR Loyola (Ill.)            27.21   6 
 36 Gentry, Kelsey            SO Saint Louis              27.29   7 
 37 Walker, Briana            SO Eastern Illinois         27.39   4 
 38 Dove, Lateshia            SO Illinois                 27.50   3 
 39 Davidson, Kelly           JR Butler                   27.60   7 
 40 Deck, Kendra                 Unattached              X27.73   8 
 41 George, Phyllis           JR Western Illinois         27.75   1 
 42 Mokeleba, Debbie          SO Illinois                 27.86   4 
 43 Turner, Blair             JR Saint Louis              27.86   7 
 44 Shelley, Kiley            JR Butler                   28.07   2 
 45 Harriott, Nadia           FR Lincoln (Mo.)           X28.37   8 
 46 McGlone, Megan            JR Western Illinois         28.38   9 
 47 Chappell, Erin            SO Saint Louis              28.51  10 
 48 Sampson, Tyler            JR Western Illinois         28.73   9 
 49 Spencer, Erika            FR Lincoln (Mo.)           X28.82   9 
 50 Craig, Kara               FR Western Michigan         28.84   9 
 51 Beckham, Bailey           FR Butler                   29.60   7 
 52 Conway, Ashley            JR Murray State             29.75   5 
 53 Murray, Ciara             FR Loyola (Ill.)            30.96  10 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Asia              JR Illinois                 56.68   6  10   
  2 Duvendack, Amanda         SR Illinois                 57.32   6   8   
  3 Keane, Tamara             SR Lincoln (Mo.)           X57.83   6 
  4 Ejesieme, Jesica          SR Illinois                 58.00   5   6   
  5 Hull, Alexis              JR Western Michigan         58.06   5   5   
  6 Palmer, Lovan             SO Lincoln (Mo.)           X58.14   6 
  7 Lansden, Destinee         FR Memphis                  58.38   1   4   
  8 Walter, Allison           SR Saint Louis              58.43   5   3   
  9 Mason, Monica             SR Memphis                  58.60   5   2   
 10 Cronin, Julie             JR Northern Illinoi         58.78   3   1   
 11 Cronin, Rebecca           FR Northern Illinoi         58.96   3 
 12 Barker, Juneille          SO Lincoln (Mo.)           X59.32   1 
 13 Choquette, Nicole         FR Illinois                 59.67   2 
 14 Harrison, Marcia          SR Lincoln (Mo.)           X59.98   2 
 15 Kelly, Derika             JR Lincoln (Mo.)         X1:00.24   1 
 16 Strohl, Cassidy           SO Eastern Illinois       1:01.29   1 
 17 Williams, Willomena       FR Lincoln (Mo.)         X1:01.56   5 
 18 Ruffin, Diajah            SO Western Michigan       1:01.63   2 
 19 Kidd, Emma                FR Saint Louis            1:02.66   3 
 20 Rose, Ebony               SO Lincoln (Mo.)         X1:02.77   1 
 21 Young, Breanna            SO Eastern Illinois       1:03.15   4 
 22 Nicholson, Camelia        FR Eastern Illinois       1:03.21   3 
 23 Cassidy, Maddie           SR Butler                 1:04.05   4 
 24 Fisher, Allison           JR Butler                 1:04.13   3 
 25 Cohen, Xasha              FR Western Michigan       1:04.27   2 
 26 McNeely, Morgan           FR Murray State           1:04.84   2 
 27 White, Aaliyah            FR Western Illinois       1:05.42   4 
 28 Davis, Sara               FR Western Illinois       1:05.47   4 
 29 Johnson, Samantha         SO Butler                 1:05.81   4 
 30 Murray, Ciara             FR Loyola (Ill.)          1:09.07   4 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Spencer, Ahlivia          SR Illinois               1:32.43   5  10   
  2 Stearns, Rebecca          SO Loyola (Ill.)          1:34.48   5   8   
  3 Cronin, Rebecca           FR Northern Illinoi       1:36.78   5   6   
  4 Sudbury, Rachel           SO Bradley                1:37.45   4   5   
  5 Kinney, Jade              JR Loyola (Ill.)          1:37.80   5   4   
  6 Jackson, Amina            SO Eastern Illinois       1:38.71   4   3   
  7 Frigo, Michelle           SO Illinois               1:39.51   4   2   
  8 Cronin, Julie             JR Northern Illinoi       1:40.37   5   1   
  9 Christensen, Meghan       FR Memphis                1:41.36   1 
 10 Holmes, Jamee             JR Saint Louis            1:41.43   2 
 11 Schlueter, Laura          SO Saint Louis            1:41.44   1 
 12 Pattin, Natalie           JR Murray State           1:41.58   4 
 13 Johnson, Taylor           JR Bradley                1:41.65   2 
 14 Adcock, Taylor            FR Murray State           1:42.07   1 
 15 Lige, Keyera              FR Western Michigan       1:42.29   1 
 16 McAnsh, Emily             SO Western Michigan       1:42.82   4 
 17 Wright, Amy               JR Butler                 1:45.97   2 
 18 Capovilla, Kelsey         SO Western Illinois       1:46.28   2 
 19 Miller, Erica             SR Northern Illinoi       1:47.11   2 
 20 Wolbers, Emily            SR Bradley                1:48.34   3 
 21 Finney, Jaclyn            FR Western Illinois       1:49.56   3 
 22 Mercado, Melody           FR Bradley                1:50.79   3 
 23 Siebert, Kimmy            SO Murray State           1:53.41   3 
 24 Gosselin, Rebecca         FR Bradley                1:53.63   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williamson, Maya          JR Memphis                2:10.59   4  10   
  2 Schmidt, Chloe            JR Illinois               2:11.06   4   8   
  3 Hodge, Aisha              SR Western Michigan       2:11.50   4   6   
  4 Morgan, Stephanie         SR Illinois               2:12.64   4   5   
  5 Michaelson, Audrey        FR Loyola (Ill.)          2:16.57   1   4   
  6 Thompson, Monique         SO Lincoln (Mo.)         X2:16.68   4 
  7 Clark, Alyvia             SR Loyola (Ill.)          2:16.90   4   3   
  8 Stuenkel, Sydney          SO Loyola (Ill.)          2:17.22   4   2   
  9 Arnold, Ariel             SR Western Michigan       2:19.91   1   1   
 10 Williams, Willomena       FR Lincoln (Mo.)         X2:20.06   1 
 11 Bohn, Brittany            SO Murray State           2:21.09   1 
 12 Dean, Dhiaa               SO Eastern Illinois       2:21.79   4 
 13 Valgoi, Gina                 Unattached            X2:22.13   4 
 14 Weston, Tia               FR Murray State           2:23.06   2 
 15 White, Marina             FR Saint Louis            2:23.35   2 
 16 Knaus, Claire             FR Loyola (Ill.)          2:24.59   1 
 17 Wampole, Katie            SO Bradley                2:25.27   2 
 18 Rose, Ebony               SO Lincoln (Mo.)         X2:25.33   3 
 19 Price, Megan              FR Bradley                2:27.09   3 
 20 Griffin, Mackenzie        FR Bradley                2:27.39   3 
 21 Carlson, Erica            JR Butler                 2:29.75   2 
 22 Wrey, Mia                 FR Loyola (Ill.)          2:29.82   1 
 23 DeShaw, Lauren            FR Butler                 2:30.09   2 
 24 Royalty, Taylor           SO Butler                 2:33.13   2 
 25 Rose, Akeeba              SO Lincoln (Mo.)         X2:35.84   3 
 26 Lopez-Villegas, Nicole    FR Bradley                2:37.64   3 
 27 Halbert, Cynthia          FR Lincoln (Mo.)         X2:43.18   3 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schneider, Alyssa         JR Illinois               4:47.46   4  10   
  2 Valgoi, Gina                 Unattached            X4:55.76   4 
  3 Falsey, Colette           JR Illinois               4:57.40   4   8   
  4 Ackerman, Courtney        FR Illinois               4:59.56   4   6   
  5 Busch, Kristen            SO Bradley                4:59.78   4   5   
  6 Sigg, Elise               SR Unattached            X4:59.85   4 
  7 Delvo, Emily              JR Bradley                5:01.79   4   4   
  8 Rodriguez, Martina        FR Memphis                5:02.92   4   3   
  9 Janezic, Megan            SR Loyola (Ill.)          5:03.51   4   2   
 10 Heuer, Meghan             JR Northern Illinoi       5:04.75   4   1   
 11 Petrey, Britten           SO Illinois               5:07.52   1 
 12 Weatherford, Colleen      FR Butler                 5:08.18   4 
 13 Olson, Ali                SO Northern Illinoi       5:10.96   1 
 14 Lynes, Chelsea            SR Western Illinois       5:11.40   2 
 15 Whitmore, Mary            SR Loyola (Ill.)          5:11.48   4 
 16 Cunningham, Lauren        FR Bradley                5:13.19   1 
 17 Magnuson, Hannah          SO Loyola (Ill.)          5:14.03   1 
 18 Forsythe, Alex            SR Western Michigan       5:14.64   1 
 19 Specht, Kyela             JR Bradley                5:15.83   1 
 20 Kramer, Casey             FR Bradley                5:15.98   1 
 21 Brelsfoard, Emily         FR Eastern Illinois       5:17.36   4 
 22 James, Julie              FR Eastern Illinois       5:17.87   2 
 23 Johnston, Jennifer        SR Memphis                5:18.04   1 
 24 Paris, Kristen            FR Eastern Illinois       5:18.62   1 
 25 Bohn, Brittany            SO Murray State           5:18.93   2 
 26 Tracy, Ella               SO Loyola (Ill.)          5:19.42   1 
 27 Savage, Hannah            SO Northern Illinoi       5:19.52   1 
 28 Marin, Teresa             SR Western Michigan       5:20.27   2 
 29 Thompson, Monique         SO Lincoln (Mo.)         X5:21.12   2 
 30 Schumacher, Whitney       SR Bradley                5:22.58   2 
 31 Janokowicz, Kelly         FR Loyola (Ill.)          5:22.87   1 
 32 LaViste, Ericka           SO Loyola (Ill.)          5:23.66   1 
 33 Hanagan, Stephanie        SO Butler                 5:23.80   3 
 34 Westerhoff, Maddie        FR Butler                 5:24.71   2 
 35 Carlson, Erica            JR Butler                 5:26.10   2 
 36 Snyder, Kayla             JR Saint Louis            5:26.55   2 
 37 Rohrer, Kristen           SO Eastern Illinois       5:29.90   2 
 38 Garippo, Ruth             FR Eastern Illinois       5:32.17   3 
 39 Dlabal, Danielle          FR Northern Illinoi       5:32.25   2 
 40 Royalty, Taylor           SO Butler                 5:33.08   3 
 41 Betzer, Arden             SO Bradley                5:33.42   3 
 42 DeShaw, Lauren            FR Butler                 5:33.80   3 
 43 Gray, Mackenzie           SR Western Illinois       5:34.25   3 
 44 Alexander, Madie          JR Saint Louis            5:38.98   3 
 45 Meingast, Emily           SR Saint Louis            5:40.92   3 
 46 Smith, Lydia              JR Western Illinois       5:46.23   3 
 47 Schmitt, Ashley           JR Bradley                5:50.44   3 
 48 Drolshagen, Niki          JR Loyola (Ill.)          5:53.43   3 
 49 Halbert, Cynthia          FR Lincoln (Mo.)         X5:56.45   3 
 50 Moore, Grace              JR Loyola (Ill.)          5:57.15   3 
 51 Rose, Akeeba              SO Lincoln (Mo.)         X6:02.76   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Porada, Katie             SR Unattached            X9:55.47   2 
  2 McMahon, Sarah            JR Bradley                9:59.30   2  10   
  3 Burnett, Shelbi           SR Butler                10:09.84   2   8   
  4 Busch, Caitlin            SO Bradley               10:09.92   2   6   
  5 Fox, Amanda               FR Illinois              10:12.23   2   5   
  6 Totzke, Juliane           SR Northern Illinoi      10:20.23   2   4   
  7 Raffety, Leah             SO Northern Illinoi      10:23.40   2   3   
  8 Arseneau, Ann Marie       JR Western Michigan      10:30.43   2   2   
  9 Handley, Ivy              FR Eastern Illinois      10:31.71   2   1   
 10 Van Hoof, Alex            FR Butler                10:32.76   2 
 11 Littlefield, Amy          FR Western Michigan      10:35.19   1 
 12 Spiroff, Ally             JR Loyola (Ill.)         10:40.16   1 
 13 Wagh, Daya                FR Western Michigan      10:41.33   2 
 14 McAuley, Claire           SR Northern Illinoi      10:45.73   1 
 15 Pribble, Caitlin          SO Bradley               10:47.49   2 
 16 Razavi, Nina              FR Saint Louis           10:49.08   1 
 17 Lies, Hannah              FR Loyola (Ill.)         10:52.35   1 
 18 Peacock, Becca            JR Western Michigan      10:52.75   1 
 19 Pederson, Carly           FR Northern Illinoi      10:52.91   1 
 20 Garippo, Rachel           FR Eastern Illinois      10:55.81   1 
 21 Shoemaker, Rachel         FR Northern Illinoi      11:02.41   1 
 22 Figurski, Raychel         SO Western Michigan      11:06.14   1 
 23 Hardimon, Kelsey          JR Eastern Illinois      11:20.39   1 
 24 Anderson, Lauren          FR Saint Louis           11:20.57   1 
 25 Moyer, Ashley             SR Western Michigan      11:22.78   1 
 26 Patel, Riddhi             FR Saint Louis           11:39.13   1 
 27 Owen, Erica               SO Memphis               11:46.86   1 
 28 McDermott, Moira          FR Saint Louis           11:55.96   1 
 29 DiValerio, Jenna          FR Saint Louis           12:08.23   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Richards, Ladonna         SO Lincoln (Mo.)            X8.64   1 
 -- Barker, Juneille          SO Lincoln (Mo.)            X8.66   2  8.651
 -- Miller, Shakiesha         SR Lincoln (Mo.)            X8.90   5 
 -- Harriott, Nadia           FR Lincoln (Mo.)            X9.32   2 
 -- Newman, Daniele           SO Lincoln (Mo.)           X10.12   4 
  1 Adeokun, Mobolaji         SO Illinois                  8.66q  1  8.660
  2 Brooks, Kawanna           SR Illinois                  8.72q  2 
  3 Ejesieme, Jesica          SR Illinois                  8.75q  3 
  4 Paramore, Jalisa          SR Eastern Illinois          8.83q  4 
  5 Shaw, LaShea              JR Murray State              8.86q  4 
  6 Day, Claudette            FR Northern Illinoi          8.91q  3  8.909
  7 Thompson, Samone          SO Illinois                  8.91q  1  8.910
  8 Pickett, Kathryn          JR Western Michigan          8.98q  3  8.971
  9 Gunn, Artia               SO Western Michigan          8.98   4  8.976
 10 Alvares, Kita             SR Saint Louis               8.99   1 
 11 Moore, Justine            SR Eastern Illinois          9.05   3 
 12 Bigby, Latesha            JR Northern Illinoi          9.07   5 
 13 Tillmon, Logan            FR Northern Illinoi          9.21   1 
 14 Allen, Chiara             SR Western Michigan          9.24   4  9.231
 15 Artis, Destni             FR Northern Illinoi          9.24   5  9.232
 16 Dutcher, Elizabeth        SO Bradley                   9.40   2 
 17 James, Kailey             FR Eastern Illinois          9.44   2 
 18 Ryan, Katie               JR Eastern Illinois          9.47   3 
 19 Austin, Kiara             SO Murray State              9.51   5 
 20 Tarter, Natalie           SR Northern Illinoi          9.55   4 
 21 Haynes, Imani             FR Northern Illinoi          9.69   5 
 22 Corzine, Kaitlyn          FR Eastern Illinois          9.71   5 
 23 Dwyer, Michaela           JR Northern Illinoi          9.76   3  9.757
 24 Luebke, Katlyn            FR Northern Illinoi          9.76   2  9.759
 25 Lige, Keyera              FR Western Michigan          9.81   2 
 26 Master, Tori              FR Eastern Illinois         10.01   1 
 27 Conway, Ashley            JR Murray State             10.24   4 
 28 Craig, Kara               FR Western Michigan         10.39   5 
 29 Berkley, Kennedy          SO Murray State             10.64   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooks, Kawanna           SR Illinois                  8.61   10   
  2 Ejesieme, Jesica          SR Illinois                  8.68    8   
  3 Paramore, Jalisa          SR Eastern Illinois          8.76    6   
  4 Shaw, LaShea              JR Murray State              8.78    5   
  5 Day, Claudette            FR Northern Illinoi          8.83    4   
  6 Adeokun, Mobolaji         SO Illinois                  8.86    3   
  7 Pickett, Kathryn          JR Western Michigan          8.93    2   
  8 Thompson, Samone          SO Illinois                  9.04    1   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Illinois  'A'                                       3:47.16   4  10   
  2 Western Michigan  'A'                               3:49.30   4   8   
  3 Lincoln (Mo.)  'A'                                 X3:49.64   4 
  4 Saint Louis  'A'                                    3:52.21   3   6   
  5 Northern Illinois  'A'                              3:59.41   3   5   
  6 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                  3:59.61   4   4   
  7 Eastern Illinois  'A'                               3:59.65   3   3   
  8 Illinois  'B'                                      x3:59.80   2 
  9 Lincoln (Mo.)  'B'                                 X3:59.84   1 
 10 Memphis  'A'                                        3:59.93   4   2   
 11 Western Michigan  'B'                              x4:03.87   2 
 12 Eastern Illinois  'B'                              x4:04.12   1 
 13 Loyola (Ill.)  'B'                                 x4:07.92   1 
 14 Saint Louis  'B'                                   x4:09.31   1 
 15 Murray State  'B'                                   4:11.26   1   1   
 16 Memphis  'B'                                       x4:13.60   2 
 17 Butler  'B'                                         4:18.99   1 
 18 Western Illinois  'A'                               4:19.15   3 
 -- Northern Illinois  'B'                                  DNF   2 
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Newman, Daniele           SO Lincoln (Mo.)           X1.56m    5-01.25 
  1 Owusu, Naya               SR Saint Louis              1.76m    5-09.25  10   
  2 Bloch-Jones, Kandie       FR Illinois                 1.71m    5-07.25   8   
  3 Cummins, Maura            JR Eastern Illinois         1.71m    5-07.25   6   
  4 Forshey, Katie            SR Murray State             1.66m    5-05.25   5   
  5 Bigby, Latesha            JR Northern Illinoi         1.61m    5-03.25   3.50
  5 James, Kailey             FR Eastern Illinois         1.61m    5-03.25   3.50
  7 Madjer, Nikolina          JR Loyola (Ill.)            1.61m    5-03.25   2   
  8 Toldy, Laura              SR Memphis                  1.56m    5-01.25   1   
  9 Uhrich, Stephanie         SO Saint Louis              1.56m    5-01.25 
  9 Conway, Ashley            JR Murray State             1.56m    5-01.25 
  9 Tarter, Natalie           SR Northern Illinoi         1.56m    5-01.25 
 -- Myler, Mallory            FR Western Michigan            NH            
 -- Rains, Katharina             Unattached                 XNH            
 -- Craig, Kara               FR Western Michigan            NH            
 -- O'Leary, Ceara            FR Western Michigan            NH            
 -- Campbell, Jonelle         SO Lincoln (Mo.)              XNH            
 -- Day, Claudette            FR Northern Illinoi            NH            
 -- Dutcher, Elizabeth        SO Bradley                     NH            
 -- Tillmon, Logan            FR Northern Illinoi            NH            
 -- Dwyer, Michaela           JR Northern Illinoi            NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amat-Fernandez, Clara     SO Memphis                  3.85m   12-07.50  10    jump-off win
  2 Hochreuther, Sabrina      JR Memphis                  3.80m   12-05.50   8    jump-off
  3 Wieber, Kirstie           SO Eastern Illinois         3.65m   11-11.75   6   
  4 Rosenberger, Lauralyn     FR Eastern Illinois         3.50m   11-05.75   5   
  5 DeBellis, Jennifer        SO Illinois                 3.50m   11-05.75   4   
  6 Reid, Annemarie           SO Eastern Illinois         3.50m   11-05.75   3   
  7 Lovett, Sadie             JR Eastern Illinois         3.35m   10-11.75   2   
  8 LeGrand, Chleo            FR Murray State             3.20m   10-06.00   1   
  9 Hadobas, Callie           SO Saint Louis              3.20m   10-06.00 
 10 Engstrom, Reagan          SO Western Michigan         3.20m   10-06.00 
 11 Jennings, Kimi            JR Memphis                  3.20m   10-06.00 
 12 Ginsberg, Jenna           FR Saint Louis              3.05m   10-00.00 
 12 Uhrich, Stephanie         SO Saint Louis              3.05m   10-00.00 
 12 Demarais, Nicole          JR Illinois                 3.05m   10-00.00 
 15 Wernsing, Jenna           JR Western Illinois         2.90m    9-06.25 
 15 Livingston, Elizabeth     FR Unattached              X2.90m    9-06.25 
 -- Carmichael, Carolina      SO Memphis                     NH            
 -- Riebold, Jade             SR Eastern Illinois            NH            
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Miller, Shakiesha         SR Lincoln (Mo.)           X5.74m   18-10.00 
  2 Paramore, Jalisa          SR Eastern Illinois         5.62m   18-05.25  10   
  3 Day, Claudette            FR Northern Illinoi         5.57m   18-03.25   8   
  4 Beaumont, Nickiesha       JR Lincoln (Mo.)           X5.56m   18-03.00 
  5 Thompson, Samone          SO Illinois                 5.49m   18-00.25   6   
  6 Adeokun, Mobolaji         SO Illinois                 5.43m   17-09.75   5   
  7 Anyaogu, Angelica         SO Eastern Illinois         5.42m   17-09.50   4   
  8 Bigby, Latesha            JR Northern Illinoi         5.38m   17-08.00   3   
  9 Wright, Sydney            SO Memphis                  5.24m   17-02.25   2   
 10 Hudec, Nicole             JR Butler                   5.18m   17-00.00   1   
 11 Conway, Ashley            JR Murray State             5.09m   16-08.50 
 12 Pickett, Kathryn          JR Western Michigan         5.07m   16-07.75 
 13 Dwyer, Michaela           JR Northern Illinoi         5.06m   16-07.25 
 14 Rodriguez, Jasmine        FR Loyola (Ill.)            5.05m   16-07.00 
 15 McGlone, Megan            JR Western Illinois         4.99m   16-04.50 
 16 Austin, Kiara             SO Murray State             4.98m   16-04.25 
 17 McKnight, Jade            FR Western Michigan         4.97m   16-03.75 
 18 Tarter, Natalie           SR Northern Illinoi         4.93m   16-02.25 
 19 Tillmon, Logan            FR Northern Illinoi         4.92m   16-01.75 
 20 Jachino, Jill             SO Murray State             4.91m   16-01.50 
 21 Krawczykowski, Colleen    FR Northern Illinoi         4.90m   16-01.00 
 22 Greenlee, Chardae         FR Memphis                  4.85m   15-11.00 
 23 Corbin, Janeen               Unattached              X4.81m   15-09.50 
 24 Shaw, LaShea              JR Murray State             4.73m   15-06.25 
 25 Brown, Jasmine            FR Western Illinois         4.23m   13-10.50 
 -- Berkley, Kennedy          SO Murray State              FOUL            
 -- Dutcher, Elizabeth        SO Bradley                   FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Newman, Daniele           SO Lincoln (Mo.)          X11.62m   38-01.50 
  2 Greenlee, Chardae         FR Memphis                 11.49m   37-08.50  10   
  3 Campbell, Jonelle         SO Lincoln (Mo.)          X11.25m   36-11.00 
  4 Austin, Kiara             SO Murray State            11.24m   36-10.50   8   
  5 Allen, Chiara             SR Western Michigan        10.73m   35-02.50   6   
  6 Jachino, Jill             SO Murray State            10.64m   34-11.00   5   
  7 Cohen, Xasha              FR Western Michigan        10.06m   33-00.25   4   
  8 Myler, Mallory            FR Western Michigan         9.65m   31-08.00   3   
  9 Krawczykowski, Colleen    FR Northern Illinoi         9.55m   31-04.00   2   
 -- Brown, Jasmine            FR Western Illinois          FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McCall, Jeneva               NYAC                   X17.71m   58-01.25 
  2 Fortney, Kimberly            Unattached             X15.77m   51-09.00 
  3 Brandhoff, Vivian         SO Memphis                 14.69m   48-02.50  10   
  4 Szykowny, Alison          JR Loyola (Ill.)           14.18m   46-06.25   8   
  5 Sherrill, Sidra           JR Northern Illinoi        14.09m   46-02.75   6   
  6 Jaarats, Britta           SR Memphis                 14.05m   46-01.25   5   
  7 Pratt, Tonia              JR Murray State            13.88m   45-06.50   4   
  8 Hiler, Andrea             SR Western Michigan        13.84m   45-05.00   3   
  9 Wilson, Kristen           SR Illinois                13.68m   44-10.75   2   
 10 Tomlinson, Maria          SO Western Michigan        13.39m   43-11.25   1   
 11 Bickham, Tyra             FR Northern Illinoi        13.05m   42-09.75 
 12 Gerbers, Chelsea          SR Western Michigan        12.88m   42-03.25 
 13 Kuenzel, Hannah           SR Saint Louis             12.86m   42-02.25 
 14 Howse, Janie              SO Eastern Illinois        12.72m   41-08.75 
 15 Wells, Cyarra             SR Memphis                 12.69m   41-07.75 
 16 Smith, Condia             SR Eastern Illinois        12.57m   41-03.00 
 17 Buckwalter, Bryn          FR Eastern Illinois        12.35m   40-06.25 
 18 Negrete, Stephanie        SR Western Michigan        12.32m   40-05.00 
 19 Krueger, Courtney         SO Memphis                 12.06m   39-07.00 
 20 Grant-Shaffer, Sheila     FR Western Illinois        11.76m   38-07.00 
 21 Albertz, Ashley           JR Butler                  11.64m   38-02.25 
 22 Murray, Hannah            SO Saint Louis             10.69m   35-01.00 
 23 Booker, Bria              JR Butler                  10.35m   33-11.50 
 24 Tillmon, Logan            FR Northern Illinoi        10.12m   33-02.50 
 25 Delesdernier, Nicole      SO Saint Louis              9.35m   30-08.25 
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McCall, Jeneva               NYAC                   X22.51m   73-10.25 
  2 Wells, Cyarra             SR Memphis                 17.83m   58-06.00  10   
  3 Jaarats, Britta           SR Memphis                 17.53m   57-06.25   8   
  4 Pratt, Tonia              JR Murray State            17.44m   57-02.75   6   
  5 Negrete, Stephanie        SR Western Michigan        16.90m   55-05.50   5   
  6 Hiler, Andrea             SR Western Michigan        16.61m   54-06.00   4   
  7 Gerbers, Chelsea          SR Western Michigan        16.42m   53-10.50   3   
  8 Szykowny, Alison          JR Loyola (Ill.)           16.24m   53-03.50   2   
  9 Smith, Condia             SR Eastern Illinois        15.49m   50-10.00   1   
 10 Kuenzel, Hannah           SR Saint Louis             15.18m   49-09.75 
 11 McCarthy, Brianna         JR Murray State            13.82m   45-04.25 
 12 Howse, Janie              SO Eastern Illinois        13.61m   44-08.00 
 13 Buckwalter, Bryn          FR Eastern Illinois        12.77m   41-10.75 
 14 Tomlinson, Maria          SO Western Michigan        12.14m   39-10.00 
 15 Hoke, Mariah              SO Murray State            12.04m   39-06.00 
 16 Schleper, Alexis          SO Murray State            11.34m   37-02.50 
 17 Madjer, Nikolina          JR Loyola (Ill.)           10.66m   34-11.75 
 18 Murray, Hannah            SO Saint Louis              9.74m   31-11.50 
 -- Smith, Mariah             JR Illinois                  FOUL            
 -- Grant-Shaffer, Sheila     FR Western Illinois          FOUL            
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Non-Scored
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ellington, Yanique        SO Lincoln (Mo.)            X7.54  
  2 Bailey, Kimberley         FR Lincoln (Mo.)            X7.65  
  3 Miller, Shakiesha         SR Lincoln (Mo.)            X7.90  
  4 Smith, Brittany           NA Unattached               X7.93  
  5 Beaumont, Nickiesha       JR Lincoln (Mo.)            X7.96  
  6 Johnson, Janae            JR Lincoln (Mo.)            X8.04  
  7 Spencer, Erika            FR Lincoln (Mo.)            X8.39  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Non-Scored
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richards, Ladonna         SO Lincoln (Mo.)            X8.62  
  2 Barker, Juneille          SO Lincoln (Mo.)            X8.64  
  3 Miller, Shakiesha         SR Lincoln (Mo.)            X8.71  
  4 Harriott, Nadia           FR Lincoln (Mo.)            X9.31  
  5 Newman, Daniele           SO Lincoln (Mo.)           X11.81  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Hill, Romone              JR Lincoln (Mo.)            X6.84   6 
 -- Boscoe, Gerald               Unattached               X6.90   1 
 -- Spalding, Khorey          JR Lincoln (Mo.)            X7.11   4 
 -- Best, Wesley              SO Lincoln (Mo.)            X7.20   5 
 -- Grant, Nicholus           FR Lincoln (Mo.)            X7.27   5 
 -- Thompson, Christian       SO Lincoln (Mo.)            X7.39   4 
 -- Kim, Kent                    Unattached               X9.09   4 
  1 Stryganek, Brandon        JR Illinois                  6.83q  6 
  2 Kilpatrick, Justin        JR Western Illinois          6.90q  1 
  3 Zahn, DJ                  JR Illinois                  6.91q  5 
  4 Smith, Julian             SR Illinois                  6.93q  5 
  5 Strup, Chris              SO Loyola (Ill.)             6.94q  2 
  6 Akinbiyi, Fuad            JR Illinois                  7.01q  3 
  7 Hayes, Jaz                FR Loyola (Ill.)             7.02q  1 
  8 Robinson, Jamal           FR Eastern Illinois          7.09q  4 
  9 Younkin, Tyler            SO Western Illinois          7.12   1 
 10 Ilunga-Matthiesen, Chris  SO Eastern Illinois          7.12   1 
 11 Wetzel, Mike              SR Loyola (Ill.)             7.14   3 
 12 Maat, Ojike               SR Memphis                   7.15   1 
 13 Morrow, Charles           FR Western Illinois          7.16   2 
 14 Glastetter, Kevin         JR Loyola (Ill.)             7.16   4 
 15 James, Antwon             SO Loyola (Ill.)             7.18   3 
 16 Allen, Kenneth            FR Illinois                  7.19   2 
 17 Ackerman, Jade            SR Illinois                  7.25   6 
 18 Mogorovic, Lino           FR Loyola (Ill.)             7.25   5 
 19 Lehman, Christian         SR Loyola (Ill.)             7.35   2 
 20 Potts, Keagan             SO Loyola (Ill.)             7.37   3 
 21 Francis, Tevin            JR Western Illinois          7.39   3 
 22 McCurren, Griffin         FR Saint Louis               7.46   3 
 23 Walker, Chris             FR Memphis                   7.48   1 
 24 Levy, Xavier              FR Western Illinois          7.50   2 
 25 Maney, Thomas             JR Saint Louis               7.57   5 
 26 Goodwin, Jonathan         SO Saint Louis               7.57   6 
 27 Pasley, Blake             FR Eastern Illinois          7.63   2 
 28 Hall, Nathan              FR Saint Louis               7.68   1 
 29 Osborn, Ryan              SO Saint Louis               7.80   6 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Stryganek, Brandon        JR Illinois                  6.79   10   
  2 Smith, Julian             SR Illinois                  6.94    8   
  3 Zahn, DJ                  JR Illinois                  6.94    6   
  4 Kilpatrick, Justin        JR Western Illinois          6.94    5   
  5 Strup, Chris              SO Loyola (Ill.)             6.95    4   
  6 Hayes, Jaz                FR Loyola (Ill.)             6.97    3   
  7 Akinbiyi, Fuad            JR Illinois                  7.05    2   
  8 Robinson, Jamal           FR Eastern Illinois          7.10    1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stryganek, Brandon        JR Illinois                 21.53   8  10   
  2 Edwards, Calvin           SO Eastern Illinois         21.92   8   8   
  3 Zahn, DJ                  JR Illinois                 21.98   7   6   
  4 Smith, Julian             SR Illinois                 22.25   8   5   
  5 Strup, Chris              SO Loyola (Ill.)            22.33   8   4   
  6 Allen, Kenneth            FR Illinois                 22.55   1   3   
  7 Best, Wesley              SO Lincoln (Mo.)           X22.67   1 
  8 Hill, Romone              JR Lincoln (Mo.)           X22.68   7 
  9 Kilpatrick, Justin        JR Western Illinois         22.80   2   2   
 10 Mogorovic, Lino           FR Loyola (Ill.)            22.81   7   1   
 11 Abbott, Bay               SR Loyola (Ill.)            22.91   1 
 12 Watson, Stallone          SO Lincoln (Mo.)           X23.01   3 
 13 Levy, Xavier              FR Western Illinois         23.02   5 
 14 Robinson, Jamal           FR Eastern Illinois         23.16   7 
 15 Younkin, Tyler            SO Western Illinois         23.27   3 
 16 Spalding, Khorey          JR Lincoln (Mo.)           X23.34   2 
 17 Ilunga-Matthiesen, Chris  SO Eastern Illinois         23.50   3 
 18 James, Antwon             SO Loyola (Ill.)            23.56   2 
 19 Mazanke, Jake             SO Loyola (Ill.)            23.56   4 
 20 Persinger, Aaron          FR Memphis                  23.57   4 
 21 Grant, Nicholus           FR Lincoln (Mo.)           X23.57   3 
 22 Ackerman, Jade            SR Illinois                 23.65   2 
 23 Morrow, Charles           FR Western Illinois         23.71   5 
 24 Lehman, Christian         SR Loyola (Ill.)            23.82   3 
 25 Hall, Nathan              FR Saint Louis              24.03   5 
 26 Maney, Thomas             JR Saint Louis              24.18   6 
 27 Potts, Keagan             SO Loyola (Ill.)            24.42   6 
 28 Hollo, Tuure              SO Memphis                  24.50   5 
 29 Perez, Kevin              SO Loyola (Ill.)            24.85   6 
 30 Goodwin, Jonathan         SO Saint Louis              24.95   5 
 31 Jones, Tim                JR Memphis                  25.02   4 
 32 Thompson, Christian       SO Lincoln (Mo.)           X25.04   4 
 33 Osborn, Ryan              SO Saint Louis              25.23   6 
 34 Kim, Kent                    Unattached              X30.52   6 
 -- Akinbiyi, Fuad            JR Illinois                    FS   4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zahn, DJ                  JR Illinois                 48.99   5  10   
  2 Allen, Kenneth            FR Illinois                 49.09   4   8   
  3 Wetzel, Mike              SR Loyola (Ill.)            49.32   5   6   
  4 Blake, Roger              FR Lincoln (Mo.)           X50.08   1 
  5 Edwards, Winston          FR Lincoln (Mo.)           X50.20   4 
  6 Hayes, Jaz                FR Loyola (Ill.)            50.52   5   5   
  7 Abbott, Bay               SR Loyola (Ill.)            50.78   4   4   
  8 Williams, Brandon         SR Memphis                  51.08   5   3   
  9 Williams, Aquintas        FR Eastern Illinois         51.42   2   2   
 10 McCurren, Griffin         FR Saint Louis              51.43   2   1   
 11 Dollison, Davin           SR Western Illinois         51.80   4 
 12 Lehman, Christian         SR Loyola (Ill.)            52.03   1 
 13 Prajka, Nicholas          FR Loyola (Ill.)            52.04   3 
 14 Ryan, Jack                FR Eastern Illinois         52.17   3 
 15 Thomas, Josh              FR Western Illinois         52.58   3 
 16 Walker, Chris             FR Memphis                  52.61   2 
 17 Whittaker, Tommy          JR Saint Louis              52.78   3 
 18 Leal, Matt                SR Western Illinois         52.81   3 
 19 Schumacker, Matthew       SR Butler                   53.11   2 
 20 Maat, Ojike               SR Memphis                  54.56   3 
 21 Hunter, Darran            FR Lincoln (Mo.)           X56.85   2 
 -- Broger, Jeffrey           FR Eastern Illinois            DQ   1  lane line infraction
 
Men 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Glastetter, Kevin         JR Loyola (Ill.)          1:19.79   4  10   
  2 Church, LaForrest         FR Memphis                1:19.88   4   8   
  3 Zebe, Zebo                SR Illinois               1:19.89   4   6   
  4 Jones, Josh               JR Illinois               1:20.83   3   5   
  5 Berry, Alex               SR Butler                 1:21.05   3   4   
  6 Lee, Malik                FR Illinois               1:21.28   3   3   
  7 Van Portfliet, Ryan       JR Loyola (Ill.)          1:21.37   3   2   
  8 Garner, LaQuintin         JR Memphis                1:21.83   4   1   
  9 Blake, Jermaine           SR Lincoln (Mo.)         X1:22.20   4 
 10 Archibald, Peter          SO Loyola (Ill.)          1:22.44   1 
 11 Mazanke, Jake             SO Loyola (Ill.)          1:22.75   4 
 12 Ashley, Michael           SR Lincoln (Mo.)         X1:22.81   1 
 13 Hibbeler, Luke            SR Saint Louis            1:23.19   1 
 14 Kolb, Christian           SO Eastern Illinois       1:23.68   3 
 15 Daley, Neville            SR Lincoln (Mo.)         X1:23.87   3 
 16 Wallace, Andrew           SR Butler                 1:24.22   1 
 17 Rachford, Connor          FR Illinois               1:26.59   1 
 18 Thomas, Darius            FR Illinois               1:26.63   2 
 19 King, Bryant              FR Western Illinois       1:26.80   2 
 20 Perez, Kevin              SO Loyola (Ill.)          1:33.43   2 
 -- Skenandore, Chase         FR Illinois                   DNF   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penzenstadler, Sam        JR Loyola (Ill.)          1:52.09   3  10   
  2 McAsey, Joe               SO Illinois               1:53.61   3   8   
  3 Norgrove, Fabian          SR Unattached            X1:56.09   1 
  4 Stewart, Justin              Unattached            X1:56.15   1 
  5 Noonan, James             JR Unattached            X1:56.58   1 
  6 Fayne, Godfrey            SO Memphis                1:57.68   3   6   
  7 Marban, Albert            SO Saint Louis            1:58.59   1   5   
  8 Sheil, Pat                SO Saint Louis            1:59.25   1   4   
  9 Joyner, Keanan            JR Memphis                1:59.41   3   3   
 10 Carroll, Luke             SO Illinois               1:59.93   3   2   
 11 Klatt, Alex               FR Memphis                2:00.48   1   1   
 12 Pedziwiatr, Mark          SO Eastern Illinois       2:00.53   1 
 13 Pinkston, Justin          SR Memphis                2:01.89   1 
 14 Orf, Jeff                 SO Saint Louis            2:02.05   2 
 15 Powers, Corey             FR Eastern Illinois       2:03.06   2 
 16 Prajka, Nicholas          FR Loyola (Ill.)          2:03.49   3 
 17 Arndt, Henry              JR Saint Louis            2:04.16   2 
 18 Kuehr, Trevor                Unattached            X2:04.31   2 
 19 Marin, Miroljub           FR Eastern Illinois       2:04.71   2 
 20 Beller, Nick              SO Loyola (Ill.)          2:06.37   2 
 21 Sloan, Andrew             FR Saint Louis            2:07.10   2 
 22 Ryan, Connor              FR Memphis                2:07.22   2 
 23 Bucher, Matt              SR Saint Louis            2:09.74   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Tom             SR Butler                 4:08.82   4  10   
  2 Markham, Liam             SO Illinois               4:11.51   4   8   
  3 Carroll, Luke             SO Illinois               4:11.53   4   6   
  4 Lee, Garrett              FR Unattached            X4:12.00   4 
  5 Hesslau, Mike             SR Eastern Illinois       4:12.27   4   5   
  6 Brewster, Will            FR Illinois               4:13.19   4   4   
  7 Zeman, Paul               SO Illinois               4:13.37   4   3   
  8 Noonan, James             JR Unattached            X4:17.03   1 
  9 Delvo, Eric               JR Unattached            X4:17.12   1 
 10 Gold, Alex                FR Unattached            X4:19.11   1 
 11 Castel, Michael           SR Western Illinois       4:19.63   2   2   
 12 Baker, Alex               FR Loyola (Ill.)          4:19.94   2   1   
 13 Cowlin, Joseph            FR Unattached            X4:20.31   1 
 14 Beck, Caleb               FR Unattached            X4:22.26   2 
 15 McInerney, Riley          FR Eastern Illinois       4:23.43   1 
 16 Rumsey, David             SR Unattached            X4:24.13   2 
 17 Baum, Mitch               SO Loyola (Ill.)          4:24.27   2 
 18 Ramos, Brock              SO Eastern Illinois       4:25.00   2 
 19 Roth, Bill                SR Eastern Illinois       4:25.16   1 
 20 Arndt, Henry              JR Saint Louis            4:25.20   2 
 21 Zygmunt, Luke             SO Butler                 4:26.83   4 
 22 Maxwell, Chad             FR Saint Louis            4:27.69   2 
 23 Basting, Bryce            JR Unattached            X4:29.37   1 
 24 Dale, Jamison             FR Loyola (Ill.)          4:30.39   1 
 25 Janusek, Mike             SR Loyola (Ill.)          4:31.94   2 
 26 Orf, Jeff                 SO Saint Louis            4:32.17   3 
 27 Pedziwiatr, Mark          SO Eastern Illinois       4:32.51   2 
 28 Ballard, Ryan             SO Eastern Illinois       4:32.75   1 
 29 Tuisl, Evan               JR Unattached            X4:35.32   3 
 30 Wiedeman, Zach            SR Western Illinois       4:35.63   3 
 31 Notton, Alex              FR Unattached            X4:37.76   3 
 32 Manfrin, Anthony          SO Illinois               4:38.68   3 
 33 Yunk, Bruyn               SO Eastern Illinois       4:38.69   2 
 34 Beller, Nick              SO Loyola (Ill.)          4:41.16   3 
 35 Taylor, Robert            FR Unattached            X4:41.80   3 
 36 Hart, Brandon             FR Saint Louis            5:04.26   3 
 37 Wilmore, Derrick          FR Lincoln (Mo.)         X5:25.12   3 
 -- Nelson*, Andrew              Unattached                XDNF   4 
 -- Morris*, Graham              Unattached                XDNF   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Peterson, Erik            FR Butler                 8:17.15   2  10   
  2 Hebert, Jordan            SR Illinois               8:18.68   2   8   
  3 Topfer, Jannis            SR Illinois               8:20.07   2   6   
  4 Ramirez, Pablo            SR Eastern Illinois       8:21.06   2   5   
  5 King, Tommy               SO Illinois               8:31.65   2   4   
  6 Martin, James             SO Butler                 8:35.36   2   3   
  7 Maglasang, James          SR Memphis                8:39.02   2   2   
  8 McDonnell, Brendan        SR Illinois               8:45.69   1   1   
  9 Culler, Keigan            SO Butler                 8:46.78   1 
 10 Kelsey, Chris             SO Butler                 8:46.88   2 
 11 Atchison, Jereme          FR Illinois               8:50.07   1 
 12 Klimczak, Billy           JR Butler                 8:54.71   1 
 13 Carter, Austin            JR Memphis                8:55.59   1 
 14 Menard, Paxson            FR Eastern Illinois       9:00.12   1 
 15 Delaney, Danny            SR Eastern Illinois       9:01.84   1 
 16 Fitzpatrick, Neal         FR Saint Louis            9:04.28   1 
 17 Hahne, Jesse              FR Unattached            X9:07.39   1 
 18 Rubellke, Nathan          SO Saint Louis            9:08.22   1 
 19 Anderson, Tyler           SO Eastern Illinois       9:16.90   1 
 20 Collins, James            SR Saint Louis            9:21.75   1 
 21 Keys, Brandon             SO Memphis                9:26.66   1 
 22 Stoddard, Eric            JR Saint Louis            9:28.73   1 
 23 Vaccaro, Jon              FR Unattached            X9:30.86   1 
 24 Kortman, John             FR Butler                 9:38.72   1 
 25 Beddome, Thomas           JR Saint Louis            9:43.64   1 
 -- Davis, Nathan                Unattached                XDNF   2 
 -- Burgoon, Ryan             FR Unattached                XDNF   1 
 -- Coffey, Chase             JR Unattached                XDNF   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Watson, Stallone          SO Lincoln (Mo.)            X8.39   3  8.387
  1 Viney, Cam                SO Illinois                  8.02q  1 
  2 Powell, Glenn             JR Western Illinois          8.16q  1 
  3 Kendziera, David          FR Illinois                  8.24q  2 
  4 Trevor, Daniel            JR Eastern Illinois          8.39q  3  8.381
  5 Persinger, Aaron          FR Memphis                   8.48q  3  8.472
  6 Hulbert, Rashad           SO Eastern Illinois          8.48q  2  8.480
  7 Hammon, Corey             SR Illinois                  8.49q  1 
  8 Wayda, George             SO Illinois                  8.58q  2  8.579
  9 Hollo, Tuure              SO Memphis                   8.58   1  8.580
 10 Householder, Cory         JR Eastern Illinois          8.71   1 
 11 Klaschka, Marc            JR Memphis                   8.82   3 
 12 Mogorovic, Lino           FR Loyola (Ill.)             8.91   1 
 13 Gibson, Daniel            FR Eastern Illinois          9.22   3 
 14 Jones, Tim                JR Memphis                   9.47   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kendziera, David          FR Illinois                  8.04   10   
  2 Viney, Cam                SO Illinois                  8.06    8   
  3 Powell, Glenn             JR Western Illinois          8.10    6   
  4 Hammon, Corey             SR Illinois                  8.40    5   
  5 Persinger, Aaron          FR Memphis                   8.46    4   
  6 Hulbert, Rashad           SO Eastern Illinois          8.48    3   
  7 Trevor, Daniel            JR Eastern Illinois          8.54    2   
  8 Wayda, George             SO Illinois                  8.73    1   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Illinois  'A'                                       3:18.78   3  10   
  2 Lincoln (Mo.)  'A'                                 X3:19.62   3 
  3 Loyola (Ill.)  'B'                                  3:22.96   2   8   
  4 Eastern Illinois  'A'                               3:23.77   3   6   
  5 Memphis  'A'                                        3:24.43   3   5   
  6 Saint Louis  'A'                                    3:24.84   2   4   
  7 Memphis  'B'                                       x3:25.83   2 
  8 Western Illinois  'A'                               3:28.60   2   3   
  9 Eastern Illinois  'B'                              x3:31.33   1 
 10 Saint Louis  'B'                                   x3:34.80   1 
 -- Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                       DQ   3  1st exch zone inf
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jamario           SR Western Illinois         2.08m    6-09.75  10   
  2 Lynwood, Darius           SR Memphis                  2.08m    6-09.75   8   
  3 Briscoe, Ian              FR Illinois                 1.93m    6-04.00   6   
  4 McCrite, Alex             FR Unattached              X1.93m    6-04.00 
  5 Klaschka, Marc            JR Memphis                  1.88m    6-02.00   4.50
  5 Wayda, George             SO Illinois                 1.88m    6-02.00   4.50
  7 Reader, Michael           FR Saint Louis              1.88m    6-02.00   3   
  8 Hollo, Tuure              SO Memphis                  1.83m    6-00.00   2   
  9 Hunter, Darran            FR Lincoln (Mo.)           X1.78m    5-10.00 
 -- Jones, Tim                JR Memphis                     NH            
 -- Corvington, Dominic       SO Saint Louis                 NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Geraghty, Peter           SR Eastern Illinois         5.35m   17-06.50  10   
  2 Viken, Michael            SR Eastern Illinois         5.25m   17-02.75   8   
  3 Klein, Cody               SR Illinois                 5.15m   16-10.75   6   
  4 Crenshaw, Austin          SR Memphis                  5.05m   16-06.75   5   
  5 Potts, Keagan             SO Loyola (Ill.)            4.35m   14-03.25   4   
  6 Rohn, Jared               JR Western Illinois         4.05m   13-03.50   3   
 -- Pujats, Pauls             JR Memphis                     NH            
 -- Hintz, Tyler              JR Western Illinois            NH            
 -- Pasley, Blake             FR Eastern Illinois            NH            
 -- Galardy, Blaze            SO Illinois                    NH            
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Watson, Stallone          SO Lincoln (Mo.)           X6.94m   22-09.25 
 -- Shields, James            SR Unattached              X6.42m   21-00.75 
  1 Kendziera, David          FR Illinois                 6.87m   22-06.50  10   
  2 Williams, Kendall         FR Eastern Illinois         6.86m   22-06.25   8   
  3 Cane, Ethan               FR Eastern Illinois         6.84m   22-05.25   6   
  4 Dollison, Davin           SR Western Illinois         6.76m   22-02.25   5   
  5 White, Jaleen             SR Memphis                  6.43m   21-01.25   4   
  6 Spears, Nigel             JR Butler                   6.41m   21-00.50   3   
  7 Wayda, George             SO Illinois                 6.33m   20-09.25   2   
  8 Hammon, Corey             SR Illinois                 6.30m   20-08.00   1   
  9 Gibson, Daniel            FR Eastern Illinois         5.90m   19-04.25 
 10 Barnes, Emery             FR Butler                   5.81m   19-00.75 
 11 Branflick, Rob            JR Butler                   5.45m   17-10.75 
 12 Jones, Tim                JR Memphis                  5.44m   17-10.25 
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tanthavong, Branden       JR Illinois                14.62m   47-11.75  10   
  2 Shields, James            SR Unattached             X13.85m   45-05.25 
  3 White, Jaleen             SR Memphis                 13.75m   45-01.50   8   
  4 Sucher, Tyler             JR Western Illinois        13.22m   43-04.50   6   
  5 Cutts, Kaylon             FR Western Illinois        12.63m   41-05.25   5   
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Luke              FR Memphis                 16.52m   54-02.50  10   
  2 Schaly, Yannik            SO Memphis                 16.46m   54-00.00   8   
  3 Noe, Brandon              JR Illinois                16.11m   52-10.25   6   
  4 Fraker, Davis             JR Illinois                16.06m   52-08.25   5   
  5 Sipe, Matt                JR Memphis                 15.06m   49-05.00   4   
  6 Willcox, Tom              SR Memphis                 14.25m   46-09.00   3   
  7 Bauers, Kevin             SO Western Illinois        13.69m   44-11.00   2   
  8 Hammon, Corey             SR Illinois                13.04m   42-09.50   1   
  9 Wayda, George             SO Illinois                13.01m   42-08.25 
 10 Bianco, Tim               JR Saint Louis             12.96m   42-06.25 
 11 Tosie, Robert             SO Saint Louis             12.76m   41-10.50 
 12 Herbert, Justin           FR Western Illinois        12.57m   41-03.00 
 13 Chapman, Zane             JR Eastern Illinois        12.42m   40-09.00 
 14 Turnbough, Brett          JR Saint Louis             12.29m   40-04.00 
 14 Mayson, Hampton           FR Lincoln (Mo.)          X12.29m   40-04.00 
 16 Stephens, Dominique       SO Butler                  12.00m   39-04.50 
 17 Jean, Michael             FR Eastern Illinois        11.10m   36-05.00 
 18 Potts, Keagan             SO Loyola (Ill.)            8.95m   29-04.50 
 -- Kittridge, Riley          FR Eastern Illinois          FOUL            
 -- Jensen, Garrett           SO Eastern Illinois          FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lambert, James               Unattached             X21.71m   71-02.75 
  2 Fraker, Davis             JR Illinois                20.54m   67-04.75  10   
  3 Marshall, Nathaniel       SR Western Illinois        18.73m   61-05.50   8   
  4 Willcox, Tom              SR Memphis                 16.46m   54-00.00   6   
  5 Hubber, William           SR Memphis                 16.26m   53-04.25   5   
  6 Jensen, Garrett           SO Eastern Illinois        14.98m   49-01.75   4   
  7 Chapman, Zane             JR Eastern Illinois        14.76m   48-05.25   3   
  8 Sipe, Matt                JR Memphis                 14.61m   47-11.25   2   
  9 Herbert, Justin           FR Western Illinois        14.41m   47-03.50   1   
 10 Kittridge, Riley          FR Eastern Illinois        13.77m   45-02.25 
 11 Stephens, Dominique       SO Butler                  13.28m   43-07.00 
 12 Turnbough, Brett          JR Saint Louis             12.52m   41-01.00 
 13 Tosie, Robert             SO Saint Louis             12.47m   40-11.00 
 14 Bianco, Tim               JR Saint Louis             11.83m   38-09.75 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Non-Scored
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hill, Romone              JR Lincoln (Mo.)            X6.86  
  2 Boscoe, Gerald               Unattached               X6.88  
  3 Spalding, Khorey          JR Lincoln (Mo.)            X7.17  
  4 Grant, Nicholus           FR Lincoln (Mo.)            X7.28  
 -- Thompson, Christian       SO Lincoln (Mo.)              XFS  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Non-Scored
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watson, Stallone          SO Lincoln (Mo.)            X8.43  
HEADLINES