Women's Swimming


Recap

Licensed to University of Illinois HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/20/2014 05:41 PM
             Illinois vs S. Illinois & Olivet Nazarene - 1/20/2014             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Illinois,University of,Champai-IL  'A'                 NT    1:45.57  
     1) Meng, Alison M 20               2) Schamber, Bella A 20           
     3) Lynn, Lori F 20                 4) Pope, Courtney M 21            
                  26.35       56.61 (30.26)     1:21.70 (25.09)     1:45.57 (23.87)
  2 Illinois,University of,Champai-IL  'B'                 NT    1:47.49  
     1) Chuang, Cara Y 22               2) Lynn, Erica N 23               
     3) Sykstus, Sarah A 19             4) Marchuk, Megan R 20            
                  27.53       58.32 (30.79)     1:23.63 (25.31)     1:47.49 (23.86)
  3 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'A'                1:47.56    1:50.41  
     1) Anderson, MacKenzie 20          2) Harris, Sydney                 
     3) Jirik, Rachel M 19              4) Weener, Kelsey 19              
                  27.56       58.51 (30.95)     1:25.89 (27.38)     1:50.41 (24.52)
  4 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'A'              1:45.40    1:50.50  
     1) James, Sarah 18                 2) Johnson, Holly M 20            
     3) Castro, Isabela M 23            4) Silveira, Luisa D 21           
                  28.94       59.25 (30.31)     1:26.07 (26.82)     1:50.50 (24.43)
  5 Illinois,University of,Champai-IL  'C'                 NT   x1:50.68  
     1) Gibson, Sabrinne H 20           2) Smith, Hollie 19               
     3) Booth, Hailey A 21              4) Burke, Rachel A 20             
                  28.37       59.84 (31.47)     1:26.42 (26.58)     1:50.68 (24.26)
  6 Illinois,University of,Champai-IL  'D'                 NT   x1:53.63  
     1) McDermott, Sloane E 20          2) DeAngelis, Andrea S 20         
     3) McDermott, Callan P 20          4) Zborek, Kirsten L 20           
                  28.13     1:00.05 (31.92)     1:27.60 (27.55)     1:53.63 (26.03)
  7 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'B'                   NT    1:54.60  
     1) Ovington, Katy 19               2) Schroedter, Riley 18           
     3) Barry, Rachael M 21             4) Otto, Marcella G 22            
                  29.29     1:02.37 (33.08)     1:29.53 (27.16)     1:54.60 (25.07)
  8 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'B'                     NT    1:58.39  
     1) Ray, Tiffany C 18               2) Whitehead, Whitney L 18        
     3) Bryant, Laura N 21              4) Risinger, Holly L 18           
                  29.09     1:03.53 (34.44)     1:32.60 (29.07)     1:58.39 (25.79)
  9 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'C'                   NT   x1:59.47  
     1) Hinkle, Kristy M 21             2) Pinion, Hannah M 21            
     3) Schlupp, Carly C 22             4) Buchanan, Mardi E 21           
                  29.74     1:08.82 (39.08)     1:33.15 (24.33)     1:59.47 (26.32)
 10 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'C'                     NT   x1:59.80  
     1) Mortimer, Randi                 2) Neil, Samantha                 
     3) Heinz, Mary 19                  4) Lee, Meredith M 18             
                  36.09     1:05.12 (29.03)     1:33.56 (28.44)     1:59.80 (26.24)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'A'                1:32.41    1:35.11  
     1) Anderson, Jacob                 2) Prasser, Mathew A 20           
     3) Pheasant, Simon 21              4) Jacobs, Ty M 20                
                  24.50       51.21 (26.71)     1:14.03 (22.82)     1:35.11 (21.08)
  2 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'A'              1:30.56    1:36.24  
     1) Rabota, Oleg 23                 2) Kolar, Calvin C 21             
     3) Vukobrat, Dusan 19              4) Wolfe, Shaun E 20              
                  24.94       51.89 (26.95)     1:15.03 (23.14)     1:36.24 (21.21)
  3 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'B'                     NT    1:38.50  
     1) Buchanan, Aaron                 2) Price, Calvin 20               
     3) Fischer, Andrew 20              4) Adamson, Bradley               
                  25.91       52.50 (26.59)     1:16.56 (24.06)     1:38.50 (21.94)
  4 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'B'                   NT    1:38.74  
     1) Meller, Olaf 21                 2) Ross, Andy 18                  
     3) Frey, Matt W 21                 4) Sanchez, Andreas 18            
                  24.87       54.02 (29.15)     1:17.30 (23.28)     1:38.74 (21.44)
  5 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'C'                   NT   x1:38.91  
     1) Wiedeman, Evan J 22             2) Chen, Jeff J 22                
     3) Lucheon, Jake M 22              4) Minkel, George A 21            
                  26.28       53.97 (27.69)     1:16.82 (22.85)     1:38.91 (22.09)
  6 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'C'                     NT   x1:44.09  
     1) Daniels, Christian R 18         2) Goff, Garret T 18              
     3) Pityer, Joshua A 18             4) Robey, Jonathan D 18           
                  27.00       55.77 (28.77)     1:22.09 (26.32)     1:44.09 (22.00)
  7 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'D'                     NT   x1:49.02  
     1) Brown, Collin M 19              2) Finn, Joey K 18                
     3) Heinz, Cole D 18                4) Shea, Brendan M 19             
                  29.04       58.74 (29.70)     1:24.03 (25.29)     1:49.02 (24.99)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benitez, Pamela P         22 SIU-OZ              10:06.13   10:19.04  
                  28.88       59.60 (30.72)     1:30.75 (31.15)     2:01.59 (30.84)
        2:32.61 (31.02)     3:03.61 (31.00)     3:34.70 (31.09)     4:05.89 (31.19)
        4:37.20 (31.31)     5:08.50 (31.30)     5:40.01 (31.51)     6:11.18 (31.17)
        6:42.68 (31.50)     7:14.21 (31.53)     7:45.64 (31.43)     8:17.03 (31.39)
        8:48.23 (31.20)     9:19.49 (31.26)     9:50.11 (30.62)    10:19.04 (28.93)
  2 Schilling, Amelia J       18 Illinois-IL               NT   10:19.61  
                  28.00       58.70 (30.70)     1:29.45 (30.75)     2:00.31 (30.86)
        2:31.18 (30.87)     3:02.21 (31.03)     3:33.37 (31.16)     4:04.71 (31.34)
        4:36.25 (31.54)     5:07.71 (31.46)     5:39.43 (31.72)     6:11.00 (31.57)
        6:42.65 (31.65)     7:14.23 (31.58)     7:45.65 (31.42)     8:17.31 (31.66)
        8:48.40 (31.09)     9:19.86 (31.46)     9:50.73 (30.87)    10:19.61 (28.88)
  3 Amorium, Helena           20 SIU-OZ              10:28.84   10:38.14  
                  29.52     1:01.68 (32.16)     1:34.10 (32.42)     2:06.22 (32.12)
        2:38.25 (32.03)     3:10.61 (32.36)     3:42.92 (32.31)     4:15.35 (32.43)
        4:47.65 (32.30)     5:19.85 (32.20)     5:51.94 (32.09)     6:24.16 (32.22)
        6:56.25 (32.09)     7:28.07 (31.82)     8:00.10 (32.03)     8:32.01 (31.91)
        9:03.74 (31.73)     9:35.54 (31.80)    10:07.09 (31.55)    10:38.14 (31.05)
  4 Toland, Alyssa B          21 Illinois-IL               NT   10:43.85  
                  29.64     1:01.80 (32.16)     1:33.71 (31.91)     2:06.06 (32.35)
        2:38.37 (32.31)     3:10.93 (32.56)     3:43.36 (32.43)     4:15.84 (32.48)
        4:48.43 (32.59)     5:21.05 (32.62)     5:53.69 (32.64)     6:26.33 (32.64)
        6:58.73 (32.40)     7:31.18 (32.45)     8:03.60 (32.42)     8:35.73 (32.13)
        9:08.18 (32.45)     9:40.53 (32.35)    10:12.74 (32.21)    10:43.85 (31.11)
  5 Elam, Sam                    Olivet Nazarene-IL  11:00.78   11:02.79  
                  30.17     1:02.79 (32.62)     1:36.14 (33.35)     2:09.53 (33.39)
        2:42.93 (33.40)     3:16.20 (33.27)     3:49.36 (33.16)     4:22.77 (33.41)
        4:56.13 (33.36)     5:29.42 (33.29)     6:02.22 (32.80)     6:35.51 (33.29)
        7:09.11 (33.60)     7:42.61 (33.50)     8:16.21 (33.60)     8:49.85 (33.64)
        9:23.24 (33.39)     9:56.59 (33.35)    10:29.94 (33.35)    11:02.79 (32.85)
  6 Ronci, Hayley M           18 Olivet Nazarene-IL  11:16.57   11:14.36  
                  30.03     1:02.66 (32.63)     1:35.98 (33.32)     2:09.48 (33.50)
        2:42.99 (33.51)     3:16.62 (33.63)     3:50.60 (33.98)     4:24.69 (34.09)
        4:59.06 (34.37)     5:33.26 (34.20)     6:07.30 (34.04)     6:41.52 (34.22)
        7:16.12 (34.60)     7:50.83 (34.71)     8:25.62 (34.79)     9:00.49 (34.87)
        9:34.74 (34.25)    10:08.67 (33.93)    10:42.09 (33.42)    11:14.36 (32.27)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borgman, Sam                 Olivet Nazarene-IL  10:04.84   10:03.67  
                  27.52       57.34 (29.82)     1:27.69 (30.35)     1:58.16 (30.47)
        2:29.08 (30.92)     2:59.64 (30.56)     3:30.26 (30.62)     4:00.74 (30.48)
        4:31.50 (30.76)     5:02.26 (30.76)     5:31.75 (29.49)     6:01.29 (29.54)
        6:31.11 (29.82)     7:01.41 (30.30)     7:31.67 (30.26)     8:01.86 (30.19)
        8:32.17 (30.31)     9:02.90 (30.73)     9:33.52 (30.62)    10:03.67 (30.15)
  2 Fischer, Andrew           20 Olivet Nazarene-IL   9:57.95   10:05.23  
                  26.78       55.85 (29.07)     1:25.19 (29.34)     1:54.79 (29.60)
        2:24.60 (29.81)     2:54.61 (30.01)     3:25.07 (30.46)     3:55.38 (30.31)
        4:26.02 (30.64)     4:56.91 (30.89)     5:27.83 (30.92)     5:58.50 (30.67)
        6:29.20 (30.70)     7:00.23 (31.03)     7:31.72 (31.49)     8:02.86 (31.14)
        8:33.75 (30.89)     9:04.56 (30.81)     9:34.95 (30.39)    10:05.23 (30.28)
  3 Troxel, Kristian          19 SIU-OZ              10:00.32   10:08.03  
                  27.46       57.27 (29.81)     1:27.89 (30.62)     1:58.86 (30.97)
        2:29.68 (30.82)     3:00.36 (30.68)     3:30.90 (30.54)     4:01.34 (30.44)
        4:31.77 (30.43)     5:02.15 (30.38)     5:32.41 (30.26)     6:02.99 (30.58)
        6:33.53 (30.54)     7:04.17 (30.64)     7:35.10 (30.93)     8:05.81 (30.71)
        8:36.58 (30.77)     9:07.47 (30.89)     9:38.24 (30.77)    10:08.03 (29.79)
  4 Coots, Caleb M            21 SIU-OZ              10:00.04   10:24.82  
                  27.50       57.43 (29.93)     1:28.13 (30.70)     1:58.89 (30.76)
        2:29.79 (30.90)     3:00.84 (31.05)     3:31.95 (31.11)     4:03.28 (31.33)
        4:34.76 (31.48)     5:06.29 (31.53)     5:38.11 (31.82)     6:10.08 (31.97)
        6:42.21 (32.13)     7:14.20 (31.99)     7:46.46 (32.26)     8:18.64 (32.18)
        8:50.61 (31.97)     9:22.23 (31.62)     9:53.88 (31.65)    10:24.82 (30.94)
  5 Shea, Brendan M           19 Olivet Nazarene-IL  10:19.40   10:36.71  
                  28.50       59.15 (30.65)     1:30.76 (31.61)     2:02.21 (31.45)
        2:34.03 (31.82)     3:06.03 (32.00)     3:38.11 (32.08)     4:10.14 (32.03)
        4:42.63 (32.49)     5:14.57 (31.94)     5:46.54 (31.97)     6:19.36 (32.82)
        6:52.33 (32.97)     7:24.21 (31.88)     7:56.59 (32.38)     8:28.91 (32.32)
        9:01.40 (32.49)     9:33.27 (31.87)    10:05.06 (31.79)    10:36.71 (31.65)
  6 Brown, Collin M           19 Olivet Nazarene-IL        NT  x10:52.23  
                  28.60     1:00.66 (32.06)     1:33.39 (32.73)     2:06.69 (33.30)
        2:39.36 (32.67)     3:12.51 (33.15)     3:45.77 (33.26)     4:19.02 (33.25)
        4:52.47 (33.45)     5:25.48 (33.01)     5:58.65 (33.17)     6:32.23 (33.58)
        7:05.62 (33.39)     7:39.21 (33.59)     8:11.94 (32.73)     8:44.69 (32.75)
        9:17.86 (33.17)     9:50.05 (32.19)    10:21.89 (31.84)    10:52.23 (30.34)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benitez, Pamela P         22 SIU-OZ               1:49.01    1:52.60  
                  26.53       55.58 (29.05)     1:24.73 (29.15)     1:52.60 (27.87)
  2 Howard, Marybeth E        20 Illinois-IL               NT    1:53.04  
                  26.56       55.16 (28.60)     1:24.23 (29.07)     1:53.04 (28.81)
  3 Burke, Rachel A           20 Illinois-IL               NT    1:54.69  
                  26.66       55.36 (28.70)     1:24.75 (29.39)     1:54.69 (29.94)
  4 Booth, Hailey A           21 Illinois-IL               NT    1:56.34  
                  27.26       56.69 (29.43)     1:26.47 (29.78)     1:56.34 (29.87)
  5 Stockton, Lauren          18 SIU-OZ                    NT    1:58.91  
                  27.04       57.11 (30.07)     1:28.24 (31.13)     1:58.91 (30.67)
  6 Elam, Sam                    Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:53.15    1:59.63  
                  27.62       57.80 (30.18)     1:28.41 (30.61)     1:59.63 (31.22)
  7 Dlugopolski, Kayla K      20 Illinois-IL               NT   x2:00.02  
                  27.80       58.19 (30.39)     1:29.46 (31.27)     2:00.02 (30.56)
  8 Amorium, Helena           20 SIU-OZ               1:52.58    2:00.93  
                  27.71       58.28 (30.57)     1:29.69 (31.41)     2:00.93 (31.24)
  9 Smith, Patience S         18 Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:03.40    2:02.46  
                  27.96       58.46 (30.50)     1:30.33 (31.87)     2:02.46 (32.13)
 10 Lee, Meredith M           18 Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:00.12    2:03.78  
                  28.44       59.45 (31.01)     1:31.73 (32.28)     2:03.78 (32.05)
 11 Schneider, Sam            21 SIU-OZ               1:59.97   x2:06.29  
                  28.76     1:00.67 (31.91)     1:33.48 (32.81)     2:06.29 (32.81)
 12 Handley, Kiley            19 SIU-OZ               2:09.75   x2:10.20  
                  28.76     1:00.74 (31.98)     1:35.11 (34.37)     2:10.20 (35.09)
 13 Dover, Jordyn             18 SIU-OZ               2:31.19   x2:33.06  
                  34.48     1:13.64 (39.16)     1:54.04 (40.40)     2:33.06 (39.02)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pallmann, Till L          20 SIU-OZ               1:37.10    1:43.17  
                  23.41       49.05 (25.64)     1:16.20 (27.15)     1:43.17 (26.97)
  2 Lercel, Joshua A          20 Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:46.06    1:45.77  
                  24.43       51.80 (27.37)     1:19.43 (27.63)     1:45.77 (26.34)
  3 Andrade, Steve-O          19 SIU-OZ               1:41.28    1:45.95  
                  25.01       52.26 (27.25)     1:19.63 (27.37)     1:45.95 (26.32)
  4 Adamson, Bradley             Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:44.05    1:47.85  
                  25.84       53.59 (27.75)     1:21.12 (27.53)     1:47.85 (26.73)
  5 Minkel, George A          21 SIU-OZ               1:42.75    1:48.35  
                  25.14       52.20 (27.06)     1:20.67 (28.47)     1:48.35 (27.68)
  6 Finn, Joey K              18 Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:49.09    1:49.52  
                  25.72       52.90 (27.18)     1:21.08 (28.18)     1:49.52 (28.44)
  7 Lynk, Eddy P              22 SIU-OZ               1:42.11   x1:50.29  
                  25.11       52.60 (27.49)     1:21.17 (28.57)     1:50.29 (29.12)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holz, Jessi A             21 Illinois-IL               NT      58.22  
                  28.58       58.22 (29.64)                                        
  2 Anderson, MacKenzie       20 Olivet Nazarene-IL     58.10      58.90  
                  28.42       58.90 (30.48)                                        
  3 McDermott, Sloane E       20 Illinois-IL               NT      59.40  
                  28.67       59.40 (30.73)                                        
  4 Sykstus, Sarah A          19 Illinois-IL               NT      59.48  
                  29.34       59.48 (30.14)                                        
  5 Otto, Marcella G          22 SIU-OZ                 57.65    1:00.41  
                  29.30     1:00.41 (31.11)                                        
  6 McDermott, Callan P       20 Illinois-IL               NT   x1:00.81  
                  29.57     1:00.81 (31.24)                                        
  7 Ray, Tiffany C            18 Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:00.61    1:01.02  
                  29.84     1:01.02 (31.18)                                        
  8 James, Sarah              18 SIU-OZ                 56.62    1:01.13  
                  29.64     1:01.13 (31.49)                                        
  9 Timms, Morgan             19 SIU-OZ                 56.33    1:03.48  
                  31.16     1:03.48 (32.32)                                        
 10 Buchanan, Mardi E         21 SIU-OZ               1:00.69   x1:06.70  
                  32.34     1:06.70 (34.36)                                        
 11 Hinkle, Kristy M          21 SIU-OZ                 58.71   x1:31.93  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Jacob              Olivet Nazarene-IL     51.71      52.40  
                  25.62       52.40 (26.78)                                        
  2 Rabota, Oleg              23 SIU-OZ                 50.28      53.61  
                  25.93       53.61 (27.68)                                        
  3 Meller, Olaf              21 SIU-OZ                 51.31      54.23  
                  26.20       54.23 (28.03)                                        
  4 Pheasant, Simon           21 Olivet Nazarene-IL     54.35      54.52  
                  26.41       54.52 (28.11)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Andreas          18 SIU-OZ                 50.67      55.20  
                  26.65       55.20 (28.55)                                        
  6 Wiedeman, Evan J          22 SIU-OZ                 54.71     x57.10  
                  27.77       57.10 (29.33)                                        
  7 Daniels, Christian R      18 Olivet Nazarene-IL     57.88      57.44  
                  27.56       57.44 (29.88)                                        
 -- Lucheon, Jake M           22 SIU-OZ                 54.78     X56.86  
                  26.25       56.86 (30.61)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynn, Erica N             23 Illinois-IL               NT    1:06.15  
                  31.33     1:06.15 (34.82)                                        
  2 Smith, Hollie             19 Illinois-IL               NT    1:08.64  
                  32.46     1:08.64 (36.18)                                        
  3 Harris, Sydney               Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:06.44    1:09.01  
                  32.52     1:09.01 (36.49)                                        
  4 Coady, Jennifer J         19 Illinois-IL               NT    1:09.60  
                  32.66     1:09.60 (36.94)                                        
  5 Johnson, Holly M          20 SIU-OZ               1:06.06    1:09.93  
                  32.93     1:09.93 (37.00)                                        
  6 DeAngelis, Alison C       18 Illinois-IL               NT   x1:10.63  
                  33.62     1:10.63 (37.01)                                        
  7 Ksarjian, Kristina        18 SIU-OZ                    NT    1:11.24  
                  33.26     1:11.24 (37.98)                                        
  8 Silveira, Luisa D         21 SIU-OZ               1:07.05    1:13.24  
                  33.55     1:13.24 (39.69)                                        
  9 Mortimer, Randi              Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:13.47    1:14.59  
                  35.67     1:14.59 (38.92)                                        
 10 Neil, Samantha               Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:08.26    1:17.40  
                  35.99     1:17.40 (41.41)                                        
 -- Hein, Stephanie A         19 Illinois-IL               NT   X1:10.05  
                  33.65     1:10.05 (36.40)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Calvin             20 Olivet Nazarene-IL     57.11    1:00.12  
                  28.25     1:00.12 (31.87)                                        
  2 Kolar, Calvin C           21 SIU-OZ                 56.19    1:00.31  
                  28.54     1:00.31 (31.77)                                        
  3 Prasser, Mathew A         20 Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:00.47    1:00.64  
                  29.49     1:00.64 (31.15)                                        
  4 Wood, Bobby               18 SIU-OZ               1:01.88    1:01.15  
                  28.52     1:01.15 (32.63)                                        
  5 Chen, Jeff J              22 SIU-OZ                 59.30    1:01.33  
                  28.99     1:01.33 (32.34)                                        
  6 Goff, Garret T            18 Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:01.01    1:02.00  
                  29.28     1:02.00 (32.72)                                        
  7 Ross, Andy                18 SIU-OZ               1:00.11   x1:02.46  
                  29.54     1:02.46 (32.92)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynn, Lori F              20 Illinois-IL               NT    2:04.38  
                  28.28       59.78 (31.50)     1:31.58 (31.80)     2:04.38 (32.80)
  2 Stecker, Gabbie L         18 Illinois-IL               NT    2:06.91  
                  28.34     1:00.10 (31.76)     1:33.01 (32.91)     2:06.91 (33.90)
  3 Castro, Isabela M         23 SIU-OZ               2:01.39    2:09.22  
                  29.35     1:01.69 (32.34)     1:35.20 (33.51)     2:09.22 (34.02)
  4 Ovington, Katy            19 SIU-OZ               2:10.23    2:16.68  
                  31.01     1:05.21 (34.20)     1:40.67 (35.46)     2:16.68 (36.01)
  5 Whitehead, Whitney L      18 Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:15.90    2:17.30  
                  30.95     1:05.76 (34.81)     1:41.22 (35.46)     2:17.30 (36.08)
  6 Ronci, Hayley M           18 Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:18.42    2:20.12  
                  30.84     1:06.00 (35.16)     1:42.47 (36.47)     2:20.12 (37.65)
  7 Bryant, Laura N           21 Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:19.94    2:21.12  
                  31.46     1:07.31 (35.85)     1:43.83 (36.52)     2:21.12 (37.29)
  8 Heinz, Mary               19 Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:22.86   x2:21.72  
                  33.02     1:09.73 (36.71)     1:46.11 (36.38)     2:21.72 (35.61)
  9 Schlupp, Carly C          22 SIU-OZ               2:12.57    2:23.92  
                  31.42     1:07.72 (36.30)     1:45.99 (38.27)     2:23.92 (37.93)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Aaron              Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:50.36    1:55.66  
                  26.60       56.58 (29.98)     1:26.43 (29.85)     1:55.66 (29.23)
  2 Vuong, Brandon            19 SIU-OZ               1:54.25    1:58.43  
                  26.76       56.00 (29.24)     1:26.96 (30.96)     1:58.43 (31.47)
  3 Heinz, Cole D             18 Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:02.33    2:03.25  
                  28.55       59.76 (31.21)     1:32.15 (32.39)     2:03.25 (31.10)
  4 Coots, Caleb M            21 SIU-OZ               1:55.49    2:03.36  
                  27.11       58.30 (31.19)     1:30.03 (31.73)     2:03.36 (33.33)
  5 Borgman, Sam                 Olivet Nazarene-IL        NT    2:08.02  
                  27.47     1:00.79 (33.32)     1:36.04 (35.25)     2:08.02 (31.98)
  6 Leclair, Josh             19 SIU-OZ               2:02.79    2:08.38  
                  27.69       59.74 (32.05)     1:33.23 (33.49)     2:08.38 (35.15)
  7 Fischer, Andrew           20 Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:56.73   x2:09.11  
                  27.98     1:00.45 (32.47)     1:34.44 (33.99)     2:09.11 (34.67)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meng, Alison M            20 Illinois-IL               NT      24.05  
  2 Goering, Annie Y          22 Illinois-IL               NT      24.98  
  3 Schroedter, Riley         18 SIU-OZ                 24.34      24.99  
  3 Gibson, Sabrinne H        20 Illinois-IL               NT      24.99  
  5 Brumley, Shailey L        22 SIU-OZ                 23.84      25.05  
  6 Weener, Kelsey            19 Olivet Nazarene-IL     24.09      25.07  
  7 Jirik, Rachel M           19 Olivet Nazarene-IL     25.49      25.23  
  8 Barry, Rachael M          21 SIU-OZ                 24.12      25.85  
  9 Risinger, Holly L         18 Olivet Nazarene-IL     25.81      25.95  
 10 Zborek, Kirsten L         20 Illinois-IL               NT     x26.06  
 11 Lee, Meredith M           18 Olivet Nazarene-IL     25.85     x26.69  
 -- Schamber, Bella A         20 Illinois-IL               NT     X25.54  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Ty M              20 Olivet Nazarene-IL     21.53      21.71  
  2 Wolfe, Shaun E            20 SIU-OZ                 20.54      21.80  
  3 Lercel, Joshua A          20 Olivet Nazarene-IL     22.04      21.91  
  4 Vukobrat, Dusan           19 SIU-OZ                 20.70      22.11  
  5 Adamson, Bradley             Olivet Nazarene-IL     21.67      22.45  
  6 Robey, Jonathan D         18 Olivet Nazarene-IL     22.28     x22.60  
  7 Frey, Matt W              21 SIU-OZ                 21.47      22.62  
  8 Ray, Nathan               20 SIU-OZ                 21.95     x23.03  
 -- Sparks, Eric              24 SIU-OZ                 21.86     X22.20  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Cheri X            23 SIU-OZ                329.40     342.37  
  2 Chen, Esther              23 SIU-OZ                315.15     329.32  
  3 Weigel, Brittany M        21 SIU-OZ                281.81     280.20  
  4 Murphy, Erika K           20 Illinois-IL               NP     276.30  
  5 Fung, Emily L             20 Illinois-IL               NP     269.77  
  6 Kassouni, Olivia A        18 Illinois-IL               NP     263.17  
  7 Clifford, Jessica E       20 Illinois-IL               NP    x251.32  
  8 Walker, Rebecca              Olivet Nazarene-IL        NP     162.76  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skelton, Kegan E          21 SIU-OZ                336.30     357.53  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pope, Courtney M          21 Illinois-IL               NT      51.96  
                  25.12       51.96 (26.84)                                        
  2 Holz, Jessi A             21 Illinois-IL               NT      52.49  
                  25.29       52.49 (27.20)                                        
  3 Howard, Marybeth E        20 Illinois-IL               NT      53.28  
                  25.84       53.28 (27.44)                                        
  4 Goering, Annie Y          22 Illinois-IL               NT     x54.54  
                  26.18       54.54 (28.36)                                        
  5 Johnson, Holly M          20 SIU-OZ                 52.37      54.57  
                  25.81       54.57 (28.76)                                        
  6 Brumley, Shailey L        22 SIU-OZ                 51.94      54.68  
                  26.17       54.68 (28.51)                                        
  7 Silveira, Luisa D         21 SIU-OZ                 52.44      55.40  
                  26.56       55.40 (28.84)                                        
  8 Weener, Kelsey            19 Olivet Nazarene-IL     54.13      55.55  
                  26.71       55.55 (28.84)                                        
  9 Schroedter, Riley         18 SIU-OZ                 54.00     x56.21  
                  26.68       56.21 (29.53)                                        
 10 Lee, Meredith M           18 Olivet Nazarene-IL     56.74      57.37  
                  27.87       57.37 (29.50)                                        
 11 Smith, Patience S         18 Olivet Nazarene-IL     57.23      57.92  
                  27.77       57.92 (30.15)                                        
 12 Risinger, Holly L         18 Olivet Nazarene-IL     57.74     x58.08  
                  28.03       58.08 (30.05)                                        
 13 Handley, Kiley            19 SIU-OZ                 55.40     x58.49  
                  27.82       58.49 (30.67)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lercel, Joshua A          20 Olivet Nazarene-IL     47.80      47.55  
                  23.08       47.55 (24.47)                                        
  2 Andrade, Steve-O          19 SIU-OZ                 46.02      48.28  
                  22.94       48.28 (25.34)                                        
  3 Wolfe, Shaun E            20 SIU-OZ                 45.96      48.49  
                  23.20       48.49 (25.29)                                        
  4 Sparks, Eric              24 SIU-OZ                 47.79      48.53  
                  23.50       48.53 (25.03)                                        
  5 Jacobs, Ty M              20 Olivet Nazarene-IL     47.72      48.60  
                  23.35       48.60 (25.25)                                        
  6 Sanchez, Andreas          18 SIU-OZ                 46.57     x48.94  
                  23.39       48.94 (25.55)                                        
  7 Robey, Jonathan D         18 Olivet Nazarene-IL     49.30      50.02  
                  24.33       50.02 (25.69)                                        
  8 Brown, Collin M           19 Olivet Nazarene-IL        NT     x51.61  
                  24.97       51.61 (26.64)                                        
 -- Minkel, George A          21 SIU-OZ                 47.23     X48.52  
                  23.57       48.52 (24.95)                                        
 -- Lynk, Eddy P              22 SIU-OZ                 47.70     X50.42  
                  23.95       50.42 (26.47)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meng, Alison M            20 Illinois-IL               NT    2:01.93  
                  29.29     1:00.12 (30.83)     1:30.74 (30.62)     2:01.93 (31.19)
  2 Lynn, Lori F              20 Illinois-IL               NT    2:07.17  
                  30.05     1:02.31 (32.26)     1:34.91 (32.60)     2:07.17 (32.26)
  3 Schilling, Amelia J       18 Illinois-IL               NT    2:07.92  
                  30.60     1:02.56 (31.96)     1:35.21 (32.65)     2:07.92 (32.71)
  4 McDermott, Callan P       20 Illinois-IL               NT   x2:09.00  
                  30.02     1:02.71 (32.69)     1:35.72 (33.01)     2:09.00 (33.28)
  5 Otto, Marcella G          22 SIU-OZ               2:03.68    2:10.07  
                  30.52     1:02.61 (32.09)     1:36.24 (33.63)     2:10.07 (33.83)
  6 Ovington, Katy            19 SIU-OZ               2:03.62    2:10.14  
                  30.23     1:02.79 (32.56)     1:36.58 (33.79)     2:10.14 (33.56)
  7 Ray, Tiffany C            18 Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:08.53    2:11.05  
                  31.81     1:04.83 (33.02)     1:37.79 (32.96)     2:11.05 (33.26)
  8 Anderson, MacKenzie       20 Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:08.78    2:11.18  
                  30.47     1:03.63 (33.16)     1:37.59 (33.96)     2:11.18 (33.59)
  9 James, Sarah              18 SIU-OZ               2:02.57    2:12.93  
                  30.99     1:04.43 (33.44)     1:38.82 (34.39)     2:12.93 (34.11)
 10 Hinkle, Kristy M          21 SIU-OZ               2:04.81   x2:14.37  
                  31.99     1:05.95 (33.96)     1:40.59 (34.64)     2:14.37 (33.78)
 11 Pinion, Hannah M          21 SIU-OZ               2:02.98   x2:15.55  
                  31.86     1:05.83 (33.97)     1:40.39 (34.56)     2:15.55 (35.16)
 12 Timms, Morgan             19 SIU-OZ               2:02.41   x2:17.88  
                  32.57     1:07.09 (34.52)     1:42.81 (35.72)     2:17.88 (35.07)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rabota, Oleg              23 SIU-OZ               1:50.72    1:56.43  
                  27.22       56.32 (29.10)     1:26.31 (29.99)     1:56.43 (30.12)
  2 Meller, Olaf              21 SIU-OZ               1:59.92    1:58.41  
                  27.58       57.33 (29.75)     1:28.03 (30.70)     1:58.41 (30.38)
  3 Daniels, Christian R      18 Olivet Nazarene-IL        NT    2:04.51  
                  29.71     1:01.62 (31.91)     1:33.36 (31.74)     2:04.51 (31.15)
  4 Wiedeman, Evan J          22 SIU-OZ               1:57.88    2:04.63  
                  29.05     1:00.77 (31.72)     1:33.50 (32.73)     2:04.63 (31.13)
  5 Finn, Joey K              18 Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:06.07    2:09.61  
                  30.10     1:03.06 (32.96)     1:36.55 (33.49)     2:09.61 (33.06)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schamber, Bella A         20 Illinois-IL               NT    2:24.58  
                  32.14     1:08.32 (36.18)     1:45.75 (37.43)     2:24.58 (38.83)
  2 Smith, Hollie             19 Illinois-IL               NT    2:29.42  
                  34.03     1:12.16 (38.13)     1:50.98 (38.82)     2:29.42 (38.44)
  3 Hein, Stephanie A         19 Illinois-IL               NT    2:29.47  
                  34.72     1:13.15 (38.43)     1:51.48 (38.33)     2:29.47 (37.99)
  4 Harris, Sydney               Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:25.08    2:29.68  
                  35.19     1:14.45 (39.26)     1:52.13 (37.68)     2:29.68 (37.55)
  5 DeAngelis, Alison C       18 Illinois-IL               NT   x2:36.65  
                  35.44     1:14.67 (39.23)     1:55.45 (40.78)     2:36.65 (41.20)
  6 Whitehead, Whitney L      18 Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:34.58    2:37.37  
                  35.39     1:14.91 (39.52)     1:56.06 (41.15)     2:37.37 (41.31)
  7 Mortimer, Randi              Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:38.83    2:40.19  
                  37.29     1:18.64 (41.35)     1:58.92 (40.28)     2:40.19 (41.27)
 -- Coady, Jennifer J         19 Illinois-IL               NT   X2:28.26  
                  33.64     1:11.55 (37.91)     1:49.54 (37.99)     2:28.26 (38.72)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolar, Calvin C           21 SIU-OZ               2:00.49    2:10.01  
                  29.25     1:01.27 (32.02)     1:34.72 (33.45)     2:10.01 (35.29)
  2 Wood, Bobby               18 SIU-OZ               2:12.98    2:11.97  
                  28.99     1:01.70 (32.71)     1:36.00 (34.30)     2:11.97 (35.97)
  3 Price, Calvin             20 Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:08.18    2:12.35  
                  30.34     1:04.16 (33.82)     1:38.40 (34.24)     2:12.35 (33.95)
  4 Ross, Andy                18 SIU-OZ               2:08.01    2:12.74  
                  30.28     1:03.92 (33.64)     1:38.21 (34.29)     2:12.74 (34.53)
  5 Goff, Garret T            18 Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:15.76    2:14.88  
                  30.54     1:04.72 (34.18)     1:40.02 (35.30)     2:14.88 (34.86)
  6 Chen, Jeff J              22 SIU-OZ               2:11.76   x2:19.18  
                  30.96     1:05.50 (34.54)     1:41.60 (36.10)     2:19.18 (37.58)
  7 Prasser, Mathew A         20 Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:19.85    2:23.65  
                  32.03     1:09.75 (37.72)     1:47.99 (38.24)     2:23.65 (35.66)
 -- Leclair, Josh             19 SIU-OZ               2:17.19   X2:23.94  
                  31.81     1:08.21 (36.40)     1:45.90 (37.69)     2:23.94 (38.04)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stecker, Gabbie L         18 Illinois-IL               NT    4:56.96  
                  27.19       56.37 (29.18)     1:26.11 (29.74)     1:55.89 (29.78)
        2:25.91 (30.02)     2:55.96 (30.05)     3:25.88 (29.92)     3:56.09 (30.21)
        4:26.65 (30.56)     4:56.96 (30.31)                                        
  2 Benitez, Pamela P         22 SIU-OZ               4:51.77    5:04.33  
                  27.87       57.87 (30.00)     1:28.69 (30.82)     1:59.81 (31.12)
        2:30.04 (30.23)     3:00.44 (30.40)     3:30.82 (30.38)     4:01.85 (31.03)
        4:33.19 (31.34)     5:04.33 (31.14)                                        
  3 Dlugopolski, Kayla K      20 Illinois-IL               NT    5:13.04  
                  28.76     1:00.16 (31.40)     1:31.81 (31.65)     2:03.62 (31.81)
        2:35.56 (31.94)     3:07.48 (31.92)     3:39.10 (31.62)     4:10.85 (31.75)
        4:42.42 (31.57)     5:13.04 (30.62)                                        
  4 Amorium, Helena           20 SIU-OZ               4:58.25    5:13.67  
                  28.45     1:00.15 (31.70)     1:31.69 (31.54)     2:03.81 (32.12)
        2:35.63 (31.82)     3:07.62 (31.99)     3:39.48 (31.86)     4:11.35 (31.87)
        4:42.96 (31.61)     5:13.67 (30.71)                                        
  5 Stockton, Lauren          18 SIU-OZ               5:11.57    5:14.75  
                  28.40       59.43 (31.03)     1:31.13 (31.70)     2:03.32 (32.19)
        2:35.47 (32.15)     3:07.99 (32.52)     3:40.62 (32.63)     4:12.98 (32.36)
        4:45.16 (32.18)     5:14.75 (29.59)                                        
  6 Toland, Alyssa B          21 Illinois-IL               NT    5:18.55  
                  29.11     1:00.84 (31.73)     1:33.18 (32.34)     2:05.56 (32.38)
        2:38.22 (32.66)     3:10.69 (32.47)     3:43.01 (32.32)     4:15.19 (32.18)
        4:47.43 (32.24)     5:18.55 (31.12)                                        
  7 Elam, Sam                    Olivet Nazarene-IL   5:03.25    5:20.02  
                  28.72       59.94 (31.22)     1:31.91 (31.97)     2:04.05 (32.14)
        2:35.96 (31.91)     3:08.41 (32.45)     3:41.34 (32.93)     4:14.45 (33.11)
        4:47.46 (33.01)     5:20.02 (32.56)                                        
  8 Ronci, Hayley M           18 Olivet Nazarene-IL   5:20.81    5:29.39  
                  29.38     1:01.21 (31.83)     1:33.72 (32.51)     2:07.35 (33.63)
        2:40.76 (33.41)     3:14.74 (33.98)     3:48.81 (34.07)     4:23.40 (34.59)
        4:56.93 (33.53)     5:29.39 (32.46)                                        
  9 Smith, Patience S         18 Olivet Nazarene-IL   5:32.76    5:30.90  
                  29.50     1:02.17 (32.67)     1:35.49 (33.32)     2:09.03 (33.54)
        2:42.68 (33.65)     3:16.71 (34.03)     3:50.43 (33.72)     4:24.21 (33.78)
        4:57.90 (33.69)     5:30.90 (33.00)                                        
 10 Schneider, Sam            21 SIU-OZ               5:22.48   x5:33.54  
                  30.08     1:03.20 (33.12)     1:36.71 (33.51)     2:10.51 (33.80)
        2:44.30 (33.79)     3:18.22 (33.92)     3:51.95 (33.73)     4:26.22 (34.27)
        5:00.17 (33.95)     5:33.54 (33.37)                                        
 11 Dover, Jordyn             18 SIU-OZ                    NT   x6:49.34  
                  36.35     1:16.79 (40.44)     1:58.70 (41.91)     2:40.31 (41.61)
        3:22.51 (42.20)     4:04.37 (41.86)     4:46.26 (41.89)     5:28.14 (41.88)
        6:09.26 (41.12)     6:49.34 (40.08)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pallmann, Till L          20 SIU-OZ               4:26.53    4:39.62  
                  26.13       54.70 (28.57)     1:23.77 (29.07)     1:53.09 (29.32)
        2:21.49 (28.40)     2:49.65 (28.16)     3:17.93 (28.28)     3:46.13 (28.20)
        4:13.68 (27.55)     4:39.62 (25.94)                                        
  2 Fischer, Andrew           20 Olivet Nazarene-IL   4:32.93    4:53.39  
                  26.52       55.43 (28.91)     1:25.40 (29.97)     1:55.56 (30.16)
        2:25.74 (30.18)     2:55.81 (30.07)     3:26.08 (30.27)     3:55.73 (29.65)
        4:25.51 (29.78)     4:53.39 (27.88)                                        
  3 Borgman, Sam                 Olivet Nazarene-IL   4:40.23    4:53.54  
                  25.85       54.58 (28.73)     1:23.99 (29.41)     1:53.61 (29.62)
        2:23.33 (29.72)     2:52.86 (29.53)     3:23.17 (30.31)     3:53.85 (30.68)
        4:24.36 (30.51)     4:53.54 (29.18)                                        
  4 Troxel, Kristian          19 SIU-OZ               4:41.49    4:55.11  
                  26.28       55.54 (29.26)     1:26.05 (30.51)     1:56.22 (30.17)
        2:26.50 (30.28)     2:56.60 (30.10)     3:26.74 (30.14)     3:56.81 (30.07)
        4:26.99 (30.18)     4:55.11 (28.12)                                        
  5 Coots, Caleb M            21 SIU-OZ               4:42.59    5:00.18  
                  26.80       56.11 (29.31)     1:25.77 (29.66)     1:55.69 (29.92)
        2:25.90 (30.21)     2:56.59 (30.69)     3:27.07 (30.48)     3:58.09 (31.02)
        4:29.29 (31.20)     5:00.18 (30.89)                                        
  6 Shea, Brendan M           19 Olivet Nazarene-IL   4:56.08    5:14.40  
                  27.19       57.26 (30.07)     1:28.75 (31.49)     2:00.97 (32.22)
        2:33.32 (32.35)     3:05.88 (32.56)     3:38.02 (32.14)     4:10.58 (32.56)
        4:42.85 (32.27)     5:14.40 (31.55)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sykstus, Sarah A          19 Illinois-IL               NT      58.10  
                  27.42       58.10 (30.68)                                        
  2 Lynn, Erica N             23 Illinois-IL               NT      59.01  
                  27.63       59.01 (31.38)                                        
  3 Castro, Isabela M         23 SIU-OZ                 56.10      59.07  
                  28.09       59.07 (30.98)                                        
  4 Marchuk, Megan R          20 Illinois-IL               NT      59.73  
                  27.65       59.73 (32.08)                                        
  5 Chuang, Cara Y            22 Illinois-IL               NT   x1:00.25  
                  28.27     1:00.25 (31.98)                                        
  6 Barry, Rachael M          21 SIU-OZ                 57.23    1:01.24  
                  28.19     1:01.24 (33.05)                                        
  7 Ksarjian, Kristina        18 SIU-OZ                 59.87    1:02.97  
                  28.99     1:02.97 (33.98)                                        
  8 Heinz, Mary               19 Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:03.05    1:03.02  
                  29.78     1:03.02 (33.24)                                        
  9 Jirik, Rachel M           19 Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:02.75    1:03.33  
                  29.37     1:03.33 (33.96)                                        
 10 Bryant, Laura N           21 Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:02.93    1:04.02  
                  29.95     1:04.02 (34.07)                                        
 11 Schlupp, Carly C          22 SIU-OZ               1:00.90   x1:05.40  
                  30.35     1:05.40 (35.05)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pheasant, Simon           21 Olivet Nazarene-IL     50.68      51.41  
                  23.77       51.41 (27.64)                                        
  2 Lucheon, Jake M           22 SIU-OZ                 49.86      51.79  
                  23.85       51.79 (27.94)                                        
  3 Frey, Matt W              21 SIU-OZ                 50.15      53.25  
                  24.88       53.25 (28.37)                                        
  4 Vuong, Brandon            19 SIU-OZ                 52.00      53.58  
                  25.00       53.58 (28.58)                                        
  5 Vukobrat, Dusan           19 SIU-OZ                    NT     x53.71  
                  25.67       53.71 (28.04)                                        
  6 Adamson, Bradley             Olivet Nazarene-IL     53.56      53.76  
                  25.15       53.76 (28.61)                                        
  7 Heinz, Cole D             18 Olivet Nazarene-IL     55.06      55.12  
                  25.99       55.12 (29.13)                                        
  8 Pityer, Joshua A          18 Olivet Nazarene-IL     54.83     x57.44  
                  27.05       57.44 (30.39)                                        
 -- Ray, Nathan               20 SIU-OZ                 55.13     X57.69  
                  26.67       57.69 (31.02)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Cheri X            23 SIU-OZ                389.00     379.05  
  2 Chen, Esther              23 SIU-OZ                338.35     348.15  
  3 Weigel, Brittany M        21 SIU-OZ                305.10     296.70  
  4 Kassouni, Olivia A        18 Illinois-IL               NP     283.87  
  5 Clifford, Jessica E       20 Illinois-IL               NP     274.95  
  6 Murphy, Erika K           20 Illinois-IL               NP     269.92  
  7 Fung, Emily L             20 Illinois-IL               NP    x249.14  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skelton, Kegan E          21 SIU-OZ                367.42     361.50  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pope, Courtney M          21 Illinois-IL               NT    2:09.09  
                  27.63     1:00.29 (32.66)     1:40.02 (39.73)     2:09.09 (29.07)
  2 Burke, Rachel A           20 Illinois-IL               NT    2:11.74  
                  28.63     1:02.37 (33.74)     1:41.01 (38.64)     2:11.74 (30.73)
  3 Castro, Isabela M         23 SIU-OZ               2:09.71    2:13.19  
                  28.92     1:02.38 (33.46)     1:42.61 (40.23)     2:13.19 (30.58)
  4 Hein, Stephanie A         19 Illinois-IL               NT    2:13.32  
                  29.01     1:03.72 (34.71)     1:42.03 (38.31)     2:13.32 (31.29)
  5 Ray, Tiffany C            18 Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:13.88    2:13.98  
                  29.42     1:02.44 (33.02)     1:42.68 (40.24)     2:13.98 (31.30)
  6 McDermott, Sloane E       20 Illinois-IL               NT   x2:16.21  
                  29.48     1:02.49 (33.01)     1:44.47 (41.98)     2:16.21 (31.74)
  7 Otto, Marcella G          22 SIU-OZ               2:11.12    2:16.40  
                  29.21     1:02.77 (33.56)     1:45.16 (42.39)     2:16.40 (31.24)
  8 Schroedter, Riley         18 SIU-OZ               2:15.23    2:17.66  
                  29.13     1:05.54 (36.41)     1:44.78 (39.24)     2:17.66 (32.88)
  9 Pinion, Hannah M          21 SIU-OZ               2:03.32   x2:18.00  
                  30.09     1:05.31 (35.22)     1:45.40 (40.09)     2:18.00 (32.60)
 10 Harris, Sydney               Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:10.96    2:19.02  
                  30.52     1:07.12 (36.60)     1:45.77 (38.65)     2:19.02 (33.25)
 11 James, Sarah              18 SIU-OZ               2:12.21   x2:21.56  
                  31.16     1:05.59 (34.43)     1:49.06 (43.47)     2:21.56 (32.50)
 12 Mortimer, Randi              Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:18.19    2:25.48  
                  31.84     1:09.20 (37.36)     1:50.88 (41.68)     2:25.48 (34.60)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Jacob              Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:53.51    1:56.29  
                  25.50       55.08 (29.58)     1:27.37 (32.29)     1:56.29 (28.92)
  2 Kolar, Calvin C           21 SIU-OZ               1:51.20    1:58.00  
                  25.65       56.38 (30.73)     1:29.44 (33.06)     1:58.00 (28.56)
  3 Price, Calvin             20 Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:57.20    1:59.38  
                  26.17       57.17 (31.00)     1:31.72 (34.55)     1:59.38 (27.66)
  4 Ross, Andy                18 SIU-OZ               1:57.64    1:59.68  
                  27.02       58.68 (31.66)     1:31.92 (33.24)     1:59.68 (27.76)
  5 Wood, Bobby               18 SIU-OZ               2:04.40    2:02.63  
                  27.65       58.20 (30.55)     1:33.13 (34.93)     2:02.63 (29.50)
  6 Finn, Joey K              18 Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:00.93    2:02.82  
                  27.77       59.18 (31.41)     1:34.29 (35.11)     2:02.82 (28.53)
  7 Troxel, Kristian          19 SIU-OZ                    NT   x2:03.27  
                  26.56       58.95 (32.39)     1:35.26 (36.31)     2:03.27 (28.01)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Illinois,University of,Champai-IL  'A'                 NT    1:37.71  
     1) Marchuk, Megan R 20             2) Gibson, Sabrinne H 20          
     3) Holz, Jessi A 21                4) Goering, Annie Y 22            
                  24.71       49.19 (24.48)     1:13.16 (23.97)     1:37.71 (24.55)
  2 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'A'              1:33.18    1:37.99  
     1) Benitez, Pamela P 22            2) Silveira, Luisa D 21           
     3) Brumley, Shailey L 22           4) Johnson, Holly M 20            
                  24.83       49.29 (24.46)     1:13.92 (24.63)     1:37.99 (24.07)
  3 Illinois,University of,Champai-IL  'B'                 NT    1:39.70  
     1) Chuang, Cara Y 22               2) Howard, Marybeth E 20          
     3) Stecker, Gabbie L 18            4) Schilling, Amelia J 18         
                  24.99       49.37 (24.38)     1:14.38 (25.01)     1:39.70 (25.32)
  4 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'A'                1:36.97    1:41.24  
     1) Weener, Kelsey 19               2) Anderson, MacKenzie 20         
     3) Jirik, Rachel M 19              4) Elam, Sam                      
                  25.33       50.45 (25.12)     1:21.22 (30.77)     1:41.24 (20.02)
  5 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'B'                   NT    1:43.61  
     1) Barry, Rachael M 21             2) Ovington, Katy 19              
     3) Stockton, Lauren 18             4) Ksarjian, Kristina 18          
                  25.65       52.87 (27.22)     1:18.02 (25.15)     1:43.61 (25.59)
  6 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'B'                     NT    1:46.79  
     1) Risinger, Holly L 18            2) Smith, Patience S 18           
     3) Bryant, Laura N 21              4) Ronci, Hayley M 18             
                  26.54       53.80 (27.26)     1:20.09 (26.29)     1:46.79 (26.70)
  7 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'C'                   NT   x1:47.06  
     1) Hinkle, Kristy M 21             2) Buchanan, Mardi E 21           
     3) Timms, Morgan 19                4) Handley, Kiley 19              
                  27.20       53.47 (26.27)     1:20.60 (27.13)     1:47.06 (26.46)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'A'              1:19.61    1:25.25  
     1) Wolfe, Shaun E 20               2) Vukobrat, Dusan 19             
     3) Pallmann, Till L 20             4) Sanchez, Andreas 18            
                  22.31       43.47 (21.16)     1:04.39 (20.92)     1:25.25 (20.86)
  2 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'B'                   NT    1:28.97  
     1) Rabota, Oleg 23                 2) Meller, Olaf 21                
     3) Frey, Matt W 21                 4) Ray, Nathan 20                 
                  22.67       44.33 (21.66)     1:06.85 (22.52)     1:28.97 (22.12)
  3 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'C'                   NT   x1:29.76  
     1) Lynk, Eddy P 22                 2) Wiedeman, Evan J 22            
     3) Lucheon, Jake M 22              4) Minkel, George A 21            
                  23.74       45.80 (22.06)     1:07.84 (22.04)     1:29.76 (21.92)
  4 Southern Illinois University-OZ  'D'                   NT   x1:29.87  
     1) Sparks, Eric 24                 2) Andrade, Steve-O 19            
     3) Vuong, Brandon 19               4) Troxel, Kristian 19            
                  22.09       43.60 (21.51)     1:06.23 (22.63)     1:29.87 (23.64)
  5 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'B'                     NT    1:30.16  
     1) Robey, Jonathan D 18            2) Prasser, Mathew A 20           
     3) Borgman, Sam                    4) Brown, Collin M 19             
                  22.82       44.98 (22.16)     1:07.15 (22.17)     1:30.16 (23.01)
  6 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'C'                     NT    1:35.08  
     1) Pityer, Joshua A 18             2) Daniels, Christian R 18        
     3) Goff, Garret T 18               4) Heinz, Cole D 18               
                  24.16       47.25 (23.09)     1:11.27 (24.02)     1:35.08 (23.81)
 -- Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'A'                1:22.97         DQ  
     1) Jacobs, Ty M 20                 2) Lercel, Joshua A 20            
     3) Pheasant, Simon 21              4) Anderson, Jacob                
                  21.57       42.94 (21.37)     1:03.91 (20.97)          DQ (21.45)

HEADLINES