FightingIllini.com

The Official Home of University of Illinois Athletics

    Women's Swimming

    Miami (OH) Prelims

    Licensed to Miami University Aquatics
                                       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 12/6/2013 08:58 PM
         MIAMI UNIVERSITY 20 th ANNUAL INVITATIONAL, Sanction #: OH 14SC 90 OB     
                                CORWIN NIXON NATATORIUM                            
                                        Results                                    
     
    Event 203  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
    ===============================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Szczupakiewicz, Emma J    SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:06.44    2:01.73  
         r:+0.82  27.56       58.81 (31.25)     1:30.23 (31.42)     2:01.73 (31.50)
      2 Sykstus, Sarah A          SO Illinois-IL          2:04.70    2:01.94  
         r:+0.90  27.05       57.67 (30.62)     1:29.61 (31.94)     2:01.94 (32.33)
      3 Fedoreeva, Iuliia         SO CinCinnati           2:02.82    2:02.99  
         r:+0.81  27.53       58.20 (30.67)     1:29.96 (31.76)     2:02.99 (33.03)
      4 Zook, Nina B              JR Emory-GA             2:09.58    2:03.52  
         r:+0.74  27.41       57.73 (30.32)     1:30.09 (32.36)     2:03.52 (33.43)
      5 Stecker, Gabbie L         FR Illinois-IL          2:05.26    2:03.68  
         r:+0.68  27.11       58.03 (30.92)     1:30.29 (32.26)     2:03.68 (33.39)
      6 Howell, Michelle M        JR Denison-OH           2:11.25    2:03.95  
         r:+0.72  27.82       59.58 (31.76)     1:31.77 (32.19)     2:03.95 (32.18)
      7 Lynn, Lori F              SO Illinois-IL          2:05.52    2:04.25  
         r:+0.74  28.12       59.29 (31.17)     1:31.38 (32.09)     2:04.25 (32.87)
      8 Dodson, Kathleen J        FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:06.52    2:05.46  
         r:+0.80  28.06       59.90 (31.84)     1:32.21 (32.31)     2:05.46 (33.25)
      9 Newsum-Schoenberg, Mcken  JR Emory-GA             2:07.63    2:06.03  
         r:+0.78  27.83       59.04 (31.21)     1:31.92 (32.88)     2:06.03 (34.11)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     10 Garbarino, Krysta A       SO Denison-OH           2:08.98    2:06.12  
         r:+0.76  28.94     1:00.59 (31.65)     1:32.61 (32.02)     2:06.12 (33.51)
     11 Blodgett, Katie E         SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:05.21    2:06.23  
         r:+0.81  27.75       59.48 (31.73)     1:32.22 (32.74)     2:06.23 (34.01)
     12 York, Michelle K          JR Emory-GA             2:07.61    2:06.38  
         r:+0.81  28.84     1:00.35 (31.51)     1:33.50 (33.15)     2:06.38 (32.88)
     13 Booth, Hailey A           JR Illinois-IL          2:08.11    2:06.53  
         r:+0.77  28.24       59.95 (31.71)     1:32.83 (32.88)     2:06.53 (33.70)
     14 Horn, Katie M             FR Ball State-IN        2:09.29    2:06.60  
         r:+0.75  28.18       59.30 (31.12)     1:31.93 (32.63)     2:06.60 (34.67)
     15 Eiben, Emily L            SO Denison-OH           2:12.74    2:07.62  
         r:+0.81  29.28     1:00.71 (31.43)     1:33.86 (33.15)     2:07.62 (33.76)
     16 Lynn, Erica N             SR Illinois-IL          2:09.97    2:07.96  
         r:+0.77  28.65     1:00.79 (32.14)     1:33.35 (32.56)     2:07.96 (34.61)
     17 Gresser, Emma R           FR CinCinnati           2:09.12    2:08.74  
         r:+0.83  28.64     1:00.77 (32.13)     1:34.51 (33.74)     2:08.74 (34.23)
     18 Favia, Cristina N         SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:12.82    2:09.71  
         r:+0.82  28.87     1:00.75 (31.88)     1:35.00 (34.25)     2:09.71 (34.71)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     19 Lifka, Taylor A           FR Denison-OH           2:15.14    2:10.61  
         r:+0.79  28.51     1:00.61 (32.10)     1:35.22 (34.61)     2:10.61 (35.39)
     20 Miles, Mallory M          SR Ball State-IN        2:08.22    2:10.86  
         r:+0.73  28.28     1:00.79 (32.51)     1:35.66 (34.87)     2:10.86 (35.20)
     21 Van Fossen, Claire A      SO Denison-OH           2:19.22    2:11.70  
         r:+0.86  29.23     1:02.70 (33.47)     1:37.42 (34.72)     2:11.70 (34.28)
     22 Nemeth, Stephanie J       SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:14.91    2:11.96  
         r:+0.87  28.28     1:00.76 (32.48)     1:35.49 (34.73)     2:11.96 (36.47)
     23 Hayhow, Emily A           FR Wright State         2:12.06    2:12.31  
         r:+0.80  28.77     1:01.06 (32.29)     1:36.29 (35.23)     2:12.31 (36.02)
     24 Myszka, Taylor M          SO CinCinnati           2:09.88    2:13.49  
         r:+0.83  29.40     1:02.71 (33.31)     1:37.64 (34.93)     2:13.49 (35.85)
     25 Athmer, Alyssa E          SO Wright State         2:20.51    2:15.36  
         r:+0.76  28.67     1:02.27 (33.60)     1:38.49 (36.22)     2:15.36 (36.87)
     26 Hussey, Kayla Q           JR Ball State-IN        2:15.87    2:17.25  
         r:+0.92  30.31     1:04.48 (34.17)     1:40.22 (35.74)     2:17.25 (37.03)
     26 Stout, Brenna L           SO CinCinnati           2:10.92    2:17.25  
         r:+0.79  30.95     1:04.97 (34.02)     1:40.79 (35.82)     2:17.25 (36.46)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     28 Miller, Ashley C          SO Wright State         2:22.40    2:19.40  
         r:+0.86  29.78     1:04.56 (34.78)     1:41.04 (36.48)     2:19.40 (38.36)
     29 Carney, Mary              SO Urbana-OH            2:41.13    2:42.80  
         r:+5.80  32.67     1:13.25 (40.58)     1:57.59 (44.34)     2:42.80 (45.21)
     
    Event 204  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Humphrey, Jackson S       SR Denison-OH           1:56.39    1:50.47  
         r:+0.70  24.49       52.37 (27.88)     1:20.94 (28.57)     1:50.47 (29.53)
      2 O'Brien, Matthew M        SR Emory-GA             1:54.84    1:50.85  
         r:+0.84  25.35       53.47 (28.12)     1:21.76 (28.29)     1:50.85 (29.09)
      3 Baker, Hayden S           JR Emory-GA             1:52.74    1:50.86  
         r:+0.71  24.86       53.18 (28.32)     1:21.69 (28.51)     1:50.86 (29.17)
      4 Stafford, Grant M         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:51.75    1:51.13  
         r:+0.78  24.22       52.50 (28.28)     1:21.52 (29.02)     1:51.13 (29.61)
      5 Cavanaugh, Michael P      JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:52.52    1:52.10  
         r:+0.75  25.10       53.40 (28.30)     1:22.33 (28.93)     1:52.10 (29.77)
      6 Eacret, Darrell M         SR Emory-GA             1:54.16    1:52.90  
         r:+0.70  24.46       51.72 (27.26)     1:20.76 (29.04)     1:52.90 (32.14)
      7 Smith, Timmy J            FR Denison-OH           1:59.21    1:53.02  
         r:+0.71  25.48       54.64 (29.16)     1:23.61 (28.97)     1:53.02 (29.41)
      8 Hellman, Daniel L         JR Denison-OH           1:56.92    1:53.36  
         r:+0.78  25.15       53.90 (28.75)     1:23.64 (29.74)     1:53.36 (29.72)
      9 Anderson, Nathan T        SO CinCinnati           1:53.50    1:53.39  
         r:+0.74  25.40       53.94 (28.54)     1:23.27 (29.33)     1:53.39 (30.12)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     10 Staley, Davis W           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:56.13    1:54.15  
         r:+0.81  25.23       54.13 (28.90)     1:24.40 (30.27)     1:54.15 (29.75)
     11 Ross, Jeffrey T           FR Wright State         1:55.24    1:54.29  
         r:+0.74  25.50       54.51 (29.01)     1:24.11 (29.60)     1:54.29 (30.18)
     12 Strosnider, Sam K         FR Denison-OH           1:56.51    1:55.07  
         r:+0.78  25.79       54.87 (29.08)     1:24.65 (29.78)     1:55.07 (30.42)
     13 Brinegar, Kevin J         SO Denison-OH           2:00.38    1:55.15  
         r:+0.81  25.57       54.64 (29.07)     1:24.78 (30.14)     1:55.15 (30.37)
     14 Galvin, John R            SO Emory-GA             1:55.09    1:55.48  
         r:+0.75  25.22       54.32 (29.10)     1:24.82 (30.50)     1:55.48 (30.66)
     15 Sparks, Merritt M         SO Wright State         1:59.45    1:55.67  
         r:+0.83  26.12       56.02 (29.90)     1:26.33 (30.31)     1:55.67 (29.34)
     16 Scheuer, Jared R          SO Emory-GA             1:59.29    1:55.96  
         r:+0.75  25.70       54.72 (29.02)     1:24.57 (29.85)     1:55.96 (31.39)
     17 Layne, Alex J             FR Wright State         1:57.43    1:56.26  
         r:+0.73  25.67       54.50 (28.83)     1:24.46 (29.96)     1:56.26 (31.80)
     18 Minderlein, Sean M        JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:57.33    1:57.69  
         r:+0.82  26.53       56.39 (29.86)     1:26.78 (30.39)     1:57.69 (30.91)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     19 Delahunty, Ian M          SO Denison-OH           2:03.50    1:58.40  
         r:+0.74  26.43       56.36 (29.93)     1:27.28 (30.92)     1:58.40 (31.12)
     20 Evershed, Gregory H       JR Wright State         2:00.62    1:59.10  
         r:+0.80  25.11       54.87 (29.76)     1:26.12 (31.25)     1:59.10 (32.98)
     21 Jelen, Max C              FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:03.73    1:59.78  
         r:+0.75  26.40       57.32 (30.92)     1:28.60 (31.28)     1:59.78 (31.18)
     22 Henriksson, Carl          FR Urbana-OH            1:59.29    1:59.87  
         r:+0.77  26.02       56.04 (30.02)     1:27.29 (31.25)     1:59.87 (32.58)
     23 Higdon, Jared R           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:58.55    2:03.45  
         r:+0.73  26.44       56.19 (29.75)     1:28.98 (32.79)     2:03.45 (34.47)
     24 Moor, Graham M            FR Wright State         2:07.77    2:05.98  
         r:+0.79  27.30       59.13 (31.83)     1:32.64 (33.51)     2:05.98 (33.34)
     25 Paul, Mitchell C          FR Wright State         2:07.35    2:06.43  
         r:+0.77  25.92       56.27 (30.35)     1:30.53 (34.26)     2:06.43 (35.90)
     26 Palleros, Mike M          SO CinCinnati           1:56.00    2:15.05  
         r:+0.76  26.08       57.81 (31.73)     1:34.39 (36.58)     2:15.05 (40.66)
     
    Event 205  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Pope, Courtney M          SR Illinois-IL          1:52.86    1:49.59  
                  26.36       54.46 (28.10)     1:22.18 (27.72)     1:49.59 (27.41)
      2 Campbell, Elise N         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:53.54    1:49.88  
                  25.90       54.47 (28.57)     1:21.81 (27.34)     1:49.88 (28.07)
      3 Kane, Carolyn J           FR Denison-OH           1:55.48    1:50.15  
                  25.68       54.16 (28.48)     1:22.34 (28.18)     1:50.15 (27.81)
      4 Stecker, Gabbie L         FR Illinois-IL          1:52.85    1:50.32  
                  25.84       53.81 (27.97)     1:22.04 (28.23)     1:50.32 (28.28)
      5 Marchuk, Megan R          JR Illinois-IL          1:52.51    1:50.70  
                  26.40       54.16 (27.76)     1:22.17 (28.01)     1:50.70 (28.53)
      6 Bergh, Marissa S          FR Emory-GA             1:54.50    1:51.51  
                  26.13       53.96 (27.83)     1:22.48 (28.52)     1:51.51 (29.03)
      7 Costley, Campbell H       FR Denison-OH           1:54.48    1:51.59  
                  26.59       54.87 (28.28)     1:23.35 (28.48)     1:51.59 (28.24)
      8 Willingham, Molly C       JR Denison-OH           1:56.19    1:51.66  
                  26.56       54.58 (28.02)     1:22.93 (28.35)     1:51.66 (28.73)
      9 Howard, Marybeth E        JR Illinois-IL          1:53.40    1:51.96  
                  26.09       54.57 (28.48)     1:23.42 (28.85)     1:51.96 (28.54)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     10 Fujan, CC C               JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:55.40    1:52.35  
                  26.68       55.02 (28.34)     1:23.53 (28.51)     1:52.35 (28.82)
     11 Schilling, Amelia J       FR Illinois-IL          1:53.02    1:52.36  
                  27.08       55.20 (28.12)     1:23.96 (28.76)     1:52.36 (28.40)
     12 Campbell, Julia M         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:53.90    1:52.45  
                  26.46       54.80 (28.34)     1:23.80 (29.00)     1:52.45 (28.65)
     12 McDermott, Courtney D     SR Emory-GA             1:56.39    1:52.45  
                  26.85       55.39 (28.54)     1:24.11 (28.72)     1:52.45 (28.34)
     14 Rohr, Natalie L           SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:57.38    1:52.71  
                  25.90       54.55 (28.65)     1:23.64 (29.09)     1:52.71 (29.07)
     15 Larson, Nancy E           JR Emory-GA             1:56.11    1:52.72  
                  26.20       54.98 (28.78)     1:24.03 (29.05)     1:52.72 (28.69)
     16 Booth, Hailey A           JR Illinois-IL          1:55.63    1:52.77  
                  26.69       55.38 (28.69)     1:24.23 (28.85)     1:52.77 (28.54)
     17 Krueger, Sara M           SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:55.08    1:52.80  
                  26.36       54.94 (28.58)     1:23.95 (29.01)     1:52.80 (28.85)
     18 Zilch, Betsy A            SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:57.87    1:53.01  
                  26.43       54.73 (28.30)     1:23.75 (29.02)     1:53.01 (29.26)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     19 Vanwinkle, Jordan N       JR Ball State-IN        1:55.67    1:53.15  
                  26.21       54.77 (28.56)     1:23.92 (29.15)     1:53.15 (29.23)
     20 Burke, Rachel A           SO Illinois-IL          1:55.42    1:53.27  
                  25.99       54.15 (28.16)     1:23.68 (29.53)     1:53.27 (29.59)
     20 Donovan, Cynthia M        SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:59.01    1:53.27  
                  26.79       55.93 (29.14)     1:24.84 (28.91)     1:53.27 (28.43)
     22 Bradford, Tully M         SR Denison-OH           1:58.46    1:53.37  
                  26.86       56.06 (29.20)     1:25.26 (29.20)     1:53.37 (28.11)
     23 Bonfield, Carolyn E       SO Emory-GA             1:56.50    1:53.42  
                  26.77       55.28 (28.51)     1:24.64 (29.36)     1:53.42 (28.78)
     24 Johns, Taylor M           SO Denison-OH           1:59.64    1:53.44  
                  27.05       55.72 (28.67)     1:24.74 (29.02)     1:53.44 (28.70)
     25 Beach, Megan C            JR Emory-GA             1:57.96    1:53.48  
                  27.08       55.71 (28.63)     1:24.70 (28.99)     1:53.48 (28.78)
     26 Holt, Dana L              JR Emory-GA             1:58.70    1:53.53  
                  26.10       54.59 (28.49)     1:23.83 (29.24)     1:53.53 (29.70)
     27 Collett, Courtney L       JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:54.58    1:53.54  
                  27.46       56.10 (28.64)     1:25.18 (29.08)     1:53.54 (28.36)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     28 Newsum-Schoenberg, Mcken  JR Emory-GA             1:55.59    1:53.89  
                  26.82       55.71 (28.89)     1:24.96 (29.25)     1:53.89 (28.93)
     29 Coady, Jennifer J         SO Illinois-IL          1:58.23    1:53.99  
                  26.54       55.40 (28.86)     1:24.76 (29.36)     1:53.99 (29.23)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     30 Mitchell, Whitney M       JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:55.55    1:54.09  
                  26.48       55.35 (28.87)     1:24.88 (29.53)     1:54.09 (29.21)
     31 Van Leuven, Mary          SO Denison-OH           1:58.16    1:54.16  
                  26.54       55.37 (28.83)     1:24.97 (29.60)     1:54.16 (29.19)
     31 Kaminska, Ola A           JR CinCinnati           1:53.35    1:54.16  
                  27.32       56.26 (28.94)     1:25.43 (29.17)     1:54.16 (28.73)
     33 Rodawig, Audrey E         FR Ball State-IN             NT    1:54.31  
         r:+0.76  26.04       54.85 (28.81)     1:24.30 (29.45)     1:54.31 (30.01)
     34 Pearce, Stephanie F       JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:57.83    1:54.38  
                  26.97       55.99 (29.02)     1:25.45 (29.46)     1:54.38 (28.93)
     35 Veri, Gabby M             SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:58.96    1:54.51  
                  26.69       55.89 (29.20)     1:25.10 (29.21)     1:54.51 (29.41)
     36 Hardewig, Amanda R        SR CinCinnati           1:52.76    1:54.55  
                  27.00       56.03 (29.03)     1:25.58 (29.55)     1:54.55 (28.97)
     37 Marquiss, Annie M         JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:58.99    1:54.86  
                  26.40       56.20 (29.80)     1:25.52 (29.32)     1:54.86 (29.34)
     38 Ahearn, Shannon M         SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:59.23    1:55.24  
                  26.89       55.98 (29.09)     1:25.65 (29.67)     1:55.24 (29.59)
     39 Mullen, Kortney R         JR Wright State         1:57.40    1:55.70  
                  27.28       56.51 (29.23)     1:26.20 (29.69)     1:55.70 (29.50)
     40 Bartel, Andrea M          FR CinCinnati           1:53.00    1:55.78  
                  27.17       56.51 (29.34)     1:26.27 (29.76)     1:55.78 (29.51)
     41 Rogers, Kelly D           SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:58.76    1:55.82  
                  27.47       56.90 (29.43)     1:26.41 (29.51)     1:55.82 (29.41)
     42 Favia, Cristina N         SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:57.87    1:55.97  
                  27.02       56.07 (29.05)     1:25.85 (29.78)     1:55.97 (30.12)
     43 Magley, Carlena A         JR Ball State-IN        1:58.36    1:56.08  
                  26.80       55.69 (28.89)     1:25.69 (30.00)     1:56.08 (30.39)
     44 Wisolek, Emily D          SR Ball State-IN        1:55.15    1:56.26  
                  27.35       56.66 (29.31)     1:26.59 (29.93)     1:56.26 (29.67)
     45 Pitsas, Elaine C          JR Ball State-IN        2:02.09    1:56.28  
                  26.90       56.51 (29.61)     1:26.52 (30.01)     1:56.28 (29.76)
     46 Dodson, Kathleen J        FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:55.87    1:56.43  
                  27.97       57.41 (29.44)     1:27.14 (29.73)     1:56.43 (29.29)
     47 Nuess, Morgan G           SR Denison-OH           2:02.50    1:56.56  
                  26.60       56.22 (29.62)     1:26.64 (30.42)     1:56.56 (29.92)
     48 Barrus, Jenna N           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:02.76    1:56.59  
                  27.13       57.01 (29.88)     1:26.85 (29.84)     1:56.59 (29.74)
     49 Miller, Samantha A        SO Wright State         1:58.97    1:56.69  
                  27.66       57.42 (29.76)     1:27.51 (30.09)     1:56.69 (29.18)
     50 Goering, Annie Y          SR Illinois-IL          1:58.85    1:56.72  
                  27.42       57.42 (30.00)     1:26.79 (29.37)     1:56.72 (29.93)
     51 Wieser, Aerika            FR Urbana-OH            2:00.95    1:56.85  
                  26.32       55.81 (29.49)     1:26.42 (30.61)     1:56.85 (30.43)
     52 Craig, Emma C             JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:58.95    1:57.06  
                  27.77       57.15 (29.38)     1:26.95 (29.80)     1:57.06 (30.11)
     53 Flaherty, Elizabeth K     JR Denison-OH           2:08.72    1:57.27  
         r:+0.82  27.89       57.45 (29.56)     1:27.28 (29.83)     1:57.27 (29.99)
     54 Myszka, Taylor M          SO CinCinnati           1:53.15    1:57.32  
                  27.13       56.76 (29.63)     1:27.10 (30.34)     1:57.32 (30.22)
     55 Toland, Alyssa B          SR Illinois-IL          1:57.57    1:57.44  
                  27.22       56.83 (29.61)     1:27.24 (30.41)     1:57.44 (30.20)
     56 Dlugopolski, Kayla K      JR Illinois-IL          2:01.62    1:57.52  
                  27.16       56.84 (29.68)     1:27.39 (30.55)     1:57.52 (30.13)
     57 Lemberg, Suzanne G        SR Emory-GA             1:57.99    1:57.56  
                  26.63       55.62 (28.99)     1:26.38 (30.76)     1:57.56 (31.18)
     58 Klinsky, Logan M          FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:54.81    1:57.58  
                  25.62       54.54 (28.92)     1:25.38 (30.84)     1:57.58 (32.20)
     59 Puth, Milli T             SO CinCinnati           1:52.34    1:57.69  
                  26.76       56.17 (29.41)     1:26.46 (30.29)     1:57.69 (31.23)
     60 Nemann, Katie M           SR CinCinnati           1:55.02    1:57.82  
                  27.62       57.63 (30.01)     1:28.06 (30.43)     1:57.82 (29.76)
     61 McLellan, Haley C         FR CinCinnati           1:59.06    1:58.03  
                  26.86       56.90 (30.04)     1:27.36 (30.46)     1:58.03 (30.67)
     62 Carnley, Mikayla L        SO Emory-GA             1:56.47    1:58.29  
                  26.85       56.89 (30.04)     1:27.68 (30.79)     1:58.29 (30.61)
     63 Maxwell, Emily A          FR Denison-OH           2:05.61    1:58.49  
                  26.29       55.42 (29.13)     1:26.27 (30.85)     1:58.49 (32.22)
     64 Nickles, Dria S           FR Denison-OH                NT    1:58.75  
         r:+0.73  27.22       57.09 (29.87)     1:28.00 (30.91)     1:58.75 (30.75)
     65 Jackson, Cheyanne M       SR Ball State-IN        1:59.15    1:58.82  
                  27.75       57.58 (29.83)     1:28.21 (30.63)     1:58.82 (30.61)
     66 Zborek, Kirsten L         SO Illinois-IL          2:01.68    1:59.43  
                  27.46       57.29 (29.83)     1:27.93 (30.64)     1:59.43 (31.50)
     67 Watson, Janet L           JR Denison-OH                NT    1:59.52  
         r:+0.85  28.42       58.55 (30.13)     1:28.94 (30.39)     1:59.52 (30.58)
     68 Holtkamp, Nicole K        SO Wright State         2:01.23    1:59.93  
                  27.91       58.22 (30.31)     1:29.31 (31.09)     1:59.93 (30.62)
     69 Berg, Kara N              FR Ball State-IN        2:03.99    2:00.06  
                  27.60       57.90 (30.30)     1:29.04 (31.14)     2:00.06 (31.02)
     70 Jurjus, Rima              JR Denison-OH           2:08.40    2:00.52  
         r:+0.80  27.24       57.25 (30.01)     1:28.51 (31.26)     2:00.52 (32.01)
     71 Schwartz, Jennifer        FR Urbana-OH            2:05.23    2:00.68  
                  27.40       57.76 (30.36)     1:29.45 (31.69)     2:00.68 (31.23)
     72 Melchior, Marisa L        JR Wright State         2:03.10    2:01.00  
                  28.38       58.84 (30.46)     1:29.86 (31.02)     2:01.00 (31.14)
     73 Rossi, Lindsay B          SO CinCinnati           2:02.59    2:02.71  
                  28.33       59.75 (31.42)     1:32.04 (32.29)     2:02.71 (30.67)
     74 Roberts, Ashlyn C         FR Wright State         2:06.34    2:03.56  
                  27.88       58.55 (30.67)     1:30.72 (32.17)     2:03.56 (32.84)
     75 Oudkerk, Nicollette B     FR Denison-OH           2:22.93    2:08.71  
         r:+0.73  28.45     1:00.52 (32.07)     1:34.66 (34.14)     2:08.71 (34.05)
     76 Stout, Brenna L           SO CinCinnati           2:02.20    2:09.63  
                  29.09     1:01.32 (32.23)     1:35.30 (33.98)     2:09.63 (34.33)
     77 Hayes, Genevieve P        FR Ball State-IN        2:04.43    2:09.79  
                  29.56     1:02.57 (33.01)     1:36.55 (33.98)     2:09.79 (33.24)
     -- Cullen, Mary W            SO Denison-OH           2:02.16        DFS  
          Declared false start
     
    Event 206  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Maciel, Carlos G          SR Denison-OH           1:44.02    1:38.00  
                  22.86       47.66 (24.80)     1:13.00 (25.34)     1:38.00 (25.00)
      2 Fronk, Spencer J          SR Denison-OH           1:46.81    1:39.05  
                  22.98       47.91 (24.93)     1:13.56 (25.65)     1:39.05 (25.49)
      3 Baker, Christian J        FR Emory-GA             1:44.21    1:39.74  
                  23.08       48.06 (24.98)     1:13.80 (25.74)     1:39.74 (25.94)
      4 Chabot, Sean B            SR Denison-OH                NT    1:40.25  
                  23.25       48.61 (25.36)     1:14.45 (25.84)     1:40.25 (25.80)
      5 Dieter, Chris J           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:42.47    1:40.57  
                  23.47       49.02 (25.55)     1:14.61 (25.59)     1:40.57 (25.96)
      6 Boshoff, Wiehan           SO Wright State         1:43.26    1:40.99  
                  23.58       48.83 (25.25)     1:14.48 (25.65)     1:40.99 (26.51)
      7 Easley, Tommy C           SO CinCinnati           1:40.07    1:41.07  
                  24.23       49.81 (25.58)     1:15.47 (25.66)     1:41.07 (25.60)
      8 Brunk, Joe J              SO Denison-OH           1:44.31    1:41.25  
                  24.24       50.17 (25.93)     1:15.87 (25.70)     1:41.25 (25.38)
      9 Scherpenberg, Joe M       SR CinCinnati           1:37.76    1:41.47  
                  23.85       49.40 (25.55)     1:15.39 (25.99)     1:41.47 (26.08)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     10 Howes, Max R              FR Denison-OH           1:43.18    1:41.48  
                  23.60       49.01 (25.41)     1:15.57 (26.56)     1:41.48 (25.91)
     11 Stephens, Jake M          SR Emory-GA             1:41.86    1:41.87  
                  23.37       48.97 (25.60)     1:15.30 (26.33)     1:41.87 (26.57)
     12 Zettlemoyer, Eagan J      SO Emory-GA             1:44.76    1:42.14  
                  23.45       49.34 (25.89)     1:15.75 (26.41)     1:42.14 (26.39)
     13 Young, Cam A              FR Denison-OH           1:46.13    1:42.23  
                  24.35       50.24 (25.89)     1:15.91 (25.67)     1:42.23 (26.32)
     14 Vigar, John J             SR Wright State         1:44.76    1:42.36  
                  23.75       49.31 (25.56)     1:15.66 (26.35)     1:42.36 (26.70)
     15 Walsh, Rob J              SR CinCinnati           1:47.98    1:42.62  
                  23.10       48.80 (25.70)     1:15.45 (26.65)     1:42.62 (27.17)
     16 Carnell, Alec W           FR Wright State         1:43.54    1:42.69  
                  23.71       49.76 (26.05)     1:16.12 (26.36)     1:42.69 (26.57)
     17 Dassow, Matthew A         SO Wright State         1:45.39    1:42.73  
                  23.78       49.86 (26.08)     1:16.29 (26.43)     1:42.73 (26.44)
     18 Downard, Conner M         SO Denison-OH           1:48.00    1:42.88  
                  24.24       50.33 (26.09)     1:16.77 (26.44)     1:42.88 (26.11)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     19 Fischer, Eric D           SR Denison-OH           1:48.28    1:43.03  
                  23.82       49.36 (25.54)     1:15.74 (26.38)     1:43.03 (27.29)
     20 Waite, D.J. G             FR CinCinnati           1:41.54    1:43.06  
                  23.73       49.87 (26.14)     1:16.28 (26.41)     1:43.06 (26.78)
     21 Brock, Lucas W            FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:43.57    1:43.15  
                  24.43       51.04 (26.61)     1:17.55 (26.51)     1:43.15 (25.60)
     22 Stafford, Grant M         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:42.23    1:43.39  
                  24.67       51.12 (26.45)     1:18.15 (27.03)     1:43.39 (25.24)
     23 Wuorinen, Conrad F        SO Denison-OH           1:45.94    1:43.42  
                  23.94       50.38 (26.44)     1:17.14 (26.76)     1:43.42 (26.28)
     24 Kilkenny, Andy W          SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:43.34    1:43.64  
                  24.47       50.87 (26.40)     1:17.42 (26.55)     1:43.64 (26.22)
     25 Nemeth, Dan C             SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:44.73    1:43.74  
                  24.38       50.47 (26.09)     1:16.92 (26.45)     1:43.74 (26.82)
     26 Smith, Jesse J            SO Denison-OH           2:01.25    1:43.79  
                  23.96       50.11 (26.15)     1:16.51 (26.40)     1:43.79 (27.28)
     27 Baker, Hayden S           JR Emory-GA             1:46.72    1:43.84  
                  24.08       49.90 (25.82)     1:16.87 (26.97)     1:43.84 (26.97)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     28 Espinoza, Alexander R     JR Urbana-OH            1:46.32    1:44.26  
                  23.87       50.29 (26.42)     1:16.99 (26.70)     1:44.26 (27.27)
     29 Quinn, Andrew R           SR Denison-OH           1:47.55    1:44.50  
                  24.06       49.87 (25.81)     1:16.91 (27.04)     1:44.50 (27.59)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     30 Caudy, Robbie J           SO CinCinnati           1:46.99    1:44.59  
                  23.81       49.69 (25.88)     1:16.96 (27.27)     1:44.59 (27.63)
     31 Lawley, Rob B             JR Denison-OH                NT    1:44.99  
                  24.97       51.46 (26.49)     1:18.41 (26.95)     1:44.99 (26.58)
     32 Baumgartner, Joe E        SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:44.30    1:45.08  
                  24.71       51.23 (26.52)     1:17.24 (26.01)     1:45.08 (27.84)
     33 O'Brien, Matthew M        SR Emory-GA             1:46.18    1:45.51  
                  24.52       50.84 (26.32)     1:17.62 (26.78)     1:45.51 (27.89)
     34 McNamara, Bryan R         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:46.43    1:45.58  
                  24.75       51.50 (26.75)     1:18.68 (27.18)     1:45.58 (26.90)
     35 Fallon, PJ J              SO Denison-OH           1:49.41    1:45.66  
                  24.76       51.19 (26.43)     1:18.22 (27.03)     1:45.66 (27.44)
     36 Pope, Coleston c          FR Urbana-OH            1:49.67    1:45.67  
                  24.42       50.74 (26.32)     1:17.84 (27.10)     1:45.67 (27.83)
     37 Homans, Henry A           SO Denison-OH                NT    1:46.04  
                  24.29       50.69 (26.40)     1:18.01 (27.32)     1:46.04 (28.03)
     38 Telford, Dylan C          SO CinCinnati           1:44.37    1:46.75  
                  24.37       51.34 (26.97)     1:19.17 (27.83)     1:46.75 (27.58)
     39 Bass, Ryan F              SR Emory-GA             1:49.46    1:46.92  
                  23.21       49.70 (26.49)     1:18.27 (28.57)     1:46.92 (28.65)
     40 Appel, Seamus W           SO Denison-OH           1:49.06    1:47.92  
                  24.87       51.73 (26.86)     1:19.84 (28.11)     1:47.92 (28.08)
     41 Monk, Adam R              SR CinCinnati                NT    1:48.08  
                  24.02       50.66 (26.64)     1:19.17 (28.51)     1:48.08 (28.91)
     42 McDonnell, Austin L       FR Wright State              NT    1:48.39  
                  25.40       52.54 (27.14)     1:20.18 (27.64)     1:48.39 (28.21)
     43 Pappe, Alfred H           SO Wright State         1:45.46    1:48.65  
                  24.71       51.88 (27.17)     1:19.99 (28.11)     1:48.65 (28.66)
     44 Bleier, Jackson A         SO Wright State         1:55.75    1:50.48  
                  23.63       50.73 (27.10)     1:20.00 (29.27)     1:50.48 (30.48)
     45 Beal, Seth K              FR Denison-OH           1:57.66    1:51.39  
                  25.63       53.63 (28.00)     1:22.23 (28.60)     1:51.39 (29.16)
     46 Strother, Ryan J          FR Denison-OH           1:59.02    1:52.59  
                  24.92       52.59 (27.67)     1:22.03 (29.44)     1:52.59 (30.56)
     47 Conley, Chace A           FR Wright State         1:56.83    1:53.49  
                  25.06       53.59 (28.53)     1:24.02 (30.43)     1:53.49 (29.47)
     -- Palleros, Mike M          SO CinCinnati           1:45.63        DFS  
          Declared false start
     
    Event 207  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Ruehl, Bridgette N        SR Ball State-IN        1:03.61    1:02.19  
                  29.23     1:02.19 (32.96)                                        
      2 Pikhartova, Helena        JR CinCinnati           1:02.03    1:02.68  
                  29.49     1:02.68 (33.19)                                        
      3 Wagner, Nicole L          SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:04.45    1:03.07  
                  29.90     1:03.07 (33.17)                                        
      4 Kowalsky, Annelise        FR Emory-GA             1:04.66    1:03.17  
                  29.98     1:03.17 (33.19)                                        
      5 Lugg, Natalie R           SR Denison-OH           1:06.44    1:03.30  
                  29.72     1:03.30 (33.58)                                        
      6 Lemire, Stephanie J       FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:03.92    1:03.33  
                  29.70     1:03.33 (33.63)                                        
      7 Wheeler, Sammie H         SR CinCinnati           1:03.71    1:03.77  
                  30.08     1:03.77 (33.69)                                        
      8 McKenzie, Kylie A         SR Emory-GA             1:05.46    1:04.17  
                  30.18     1:04.17 (33.99)                                        
      9 Aronoff, Lizzie B         SO Emory-GA             1:06.35    1:04.36  
                  30.84     1:04.36 (33.52)                                        
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     10 Mongenas, Claire E        FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:06.36    1:04.54  
                  30.65     1:04.54 (33.89)                                        
     11 Scott, Kayla M            SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:06.90    1:04.72  
                  30.84     1:04.72 (33.88)                                        
     12 Lynn, Erica N             SR Illinois-IL          1:05.95    1:05.05  
                  30.79     1:05.05 (34.26)                                        
     13 Pettinichi, Gabbie L      JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:07.12    1:05.09  
                  30.84     1:05.09 (34.25)                                        
     14 Bednarek, Marissa L       SO Denison-OH           1:08.73    1:05.19  
                  30.39     1:05.19 (34.80)                                        
     15 Schamber, Bella A         SO Illinois-IL          1:06.67    1:05.42  
                  30.60     1:05.42 (34.82)                                        
     16 Coady, Jennifer J         SO Illinois-IL          1:08.71    1:06.05  
                  31.01     1:06.05 (35.04)                                        
     17 Fearrin, Kayla E          SO Wright State         1:07.88    1:06.87  
                  31.07     1:06.87 (35.80)                                        
     18 Kluth, Aubrey M           SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:08.86    1:07.02  
                  31.72     1:07.02 (35.30)                                        
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     19 Ahmad, Sumaiyah H         SR Ball State-IN        1:08.34    1:08.22  
                  32.12     1:08.22 (36.10)                                        
     20 DeAngelis, Alison C       FR Illinois-IL          1:12.75    1:08.40  
                  32.35     1:08.40 (36.05)                                        
     21 Hein, Stephanie A         SO Illinois-IL          1:08.96    1:08.52  
                  32.92     1:08.52 (35.60)                                        
     22 Lifka, Taylor A           FR Denison-OH                NT    1:08.66  
                  31.49     1:08.66 (37.17)                                        
     23 Wierman, Stacey E         SR Ball State-IN        1:06.80    1:08.73  
                  32.87     1:08.73 (35.86)                                        
     24 Barrus, Jenna N           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:12.98    1:08.85  
                  32.65     1:08.85 (36.20)                                        
     25 Scarcello, Andi J         FR Denison-OH           1:08.85    1:09.27  
                  31.48     1:09.27 (37.79)                                        
     26 Rex, Jacqueline           SO Urbana-OH            1:08.31    1:09.77  
                  32.47     1:09.77 (37.30)                                        
     27 Olson, Hailey A           FR Denison-OH           1:12.10    1:10.00  
                  33.04     1:10.00 (36.96)                                        
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     28 Scott, Kimmie A           FR Ball State-IN        1:12.72    1:10.09  
                  32.80     1:10.09 (37.29)                                        
     29 Klinsky, Logan M          FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:12.54    1:10.19  
                  33.30     1:10.19 (36.89)                                        
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     30 Bacon, Allie C            SO Denison-OH                NT    1:10.33  
                  32.95     1:10.33 (37.38)                                        
     31 Athmer, Alyssa E          SO Wright State         1:12.72    1:10.36  
                  32.91     1:10.36 (37.45)                                        
     32 Dlugopolski, Kayla K      JR Illinois-IL          1:13.08    1:13.11  
                  34.44     1:13.11 (38.67)                                        
     33 Podczerwinski, Brittany   FR Wright State         1:14.98    1:19.74  
                  36.64     1:19.74 (43.10)                                        
     
    Event 208  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Rosenburg, Damon C        JR Denison-OH             56.68      54.08  
                  25.31       54.08 (28.77)                                        
      2 Wilson, Andrew L          SO Emory-GA               57.66      55.53  
                  25.93       55.53 (29.60)                                        
      3 Bajnoczki, Csongor        SO Wright State         1:00.08      56.48  
                  26.42       56.48 (30.06)                                        
      4 Ruggieri, Eric S          JR Emory-GA               58.90      56.52  
                  26.90       56.52 (29.62)                                        
      5 Nennig, Al T              FR Denison-OH             59.23      56.76  
                  26.36       56.76 (30.40)                                        
      6 Bader, Evan A             FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        57.35      57.05  
                  27.23       57.05 (29.82)                                        
      7 Snader, Ben R             JR Denison-OH           1:00.34      57.07  
                  26.56       57.07 (30.51)                                        
      8 Humphrey, Jackson S       SR Denison-OH                NT      57.81  
                  27.14       57.81 (30.67)                                        
      9 Brunk, Joe J              SO Denison-OH           1:02.23      57.82  
                  27.37       57.82 (30.45)                                        
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     10 Evans, Gus G              FR Denison-OH           1:00.66      57.83  
                  27.63       57.83 (30.20)                                        
     11 Quilliec, Clement         SO Wright State           57.62      58.12  
                  27.18       58.12 (30.94)                                        
     12 Russo, Steve J            FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        58.24      58.35  
                  27.33       58.35 (31.02)                                        
     13 Rigali, Matthew M         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        58.42      58.52  
                  27.65       58.52 (30.87)                                        
     14 Aukerman, Kile A          JR Wright State           58.24      58.64  
                  27.39       58.64 (31.25)                                        
     15 Caudy, Robbie J           SO CinCinnati           1:00.51      58.66  
                  27.72       58.66 (30.94)                                        
     16 Gilbertson, Dan R         FR CinCinnati             57.44      58.71  
                  27.30       58.71 (31.41)                                        
     17 Tao, David A              FR Emory-GA             1:02.27      59.13  
                  27.25       59.13 (31.88)                                        
     18 Olson, Will E             JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:00.22      59.15  
                  27.32       59.15 (31.83)                                        
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     19 Lombardi, Patrick J       SR Denison-OH                NT    1:00.63  
                  28.15     1:00.63 (32.48)                                        
     20 Henriksson, Carl          FR Urbana-OH            1:00.82    1:00.92  
                  28.51     1:00.92 (32.41)                                        
     21 Clerici, Cam F            FR Denison-OH                NT    1:01.07  
                  28.18     1:01.07 (32.89)                                        
     22 Guffey, Jay N             JR CinCinnati           1:00.83    1:01.19  
                  28.26     1:01.19 (32.93)                                        
     23 Uy, Dane K                FR Denison-OH                NT    1:01.34  
                  28.57     1:01.34 (32.77)                                        
     24 Krueger, Will E           FR Wright State         1:03.76    1:01.52  
                  28.90     1:01.52 (32.62)                                        
     25 Eaton, Eric               SO Urbana-OH            1:05.22    1:01.93  
                  28.75     1:01.93 (33.18)                                        
     26 Menke, Kevin M            FR Wright State         1:05.95    1:03.01  
                  29.44     1:03.01 (33.57)                                        
     -- Bass, Ryan F              SR Emory-GA             1:01.39        DFS  
          Declared false start
     
    Event 209  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Meng, Alison M            JR Illinois-IL            55.27      54.55  
                  26.82       54.55 (27.73)                                        
      2 Campbell, Elise N         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        57.82      55.57  
                  27.03       55.57 (28.54)                                        
      3 Willingham, Molly C       JR Denison-OH           1:00.06      56.02  
                  27.12       56.02 (28.90)                                        
      4 Thompson, Ellie S         SO Emory-GA               58.10      56.09  
                  26.90       56.09 (29.19)                                        
      5 Fujan, Brianna G          SR Miami (Ohio)-OH        58.44      56.57  
                  27.62       56.57 (28.95)                                        
      6 Szczupakiewicz, Emma J    SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        58.88      56.66  
                  27.57       56.66 (29.09)                                        
      7 Bootsma, Katie J          JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        57.48      56.79  
                  27.96       56.79 (28.83)                                        
      8 Nennig, Sadie E           SR Emory-GA               57.38      56.87  
                  27.74       56.87 (29.13)                                        
      9 Yearwood, Ashley R        SO Denison-OH             58.99      57.04  
                  28.12       57.04 (28.92)                                        
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     10 Rohr, Natalie L           SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:01.14      57.22  
                  27.76       57.22 (29.46)                                        
     11 Chuang, Cara Y            SR Illinois-IL            58.09      57.38  
                  27.86       57.38 (29.52)                                        
     12 Lynn, Lori F              SO Illinois-IL            58.65      57.59  
                  28.15       57.59 (29.44)                                        
     13 Bierman, Kendra E         JR CinCinnati             57.40      57.84  
                  27.85       57.84 (29.99)                                        
     14 Holz, Jessi A             SR Illinois-IL            58.01      57.96  
                  28.41       57.96 (29.55)                                        
     15 Dudzinski, Brittany A     FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        58.62      57.98  
                  27.89       57.98 (30.09)                                        
     16 Liu, Claire K             FR Emory-GA               58.71      57.99  
                  27.84       57.99 (30.15)                                        
     17 Richter, Haley E          SR Ball State-IN          57.76      58.14  
                  28.14       58.14 (30.00)                                        
     18 McDermott, Sloane E       SO Illinois-IL            58.57      58.21  
                  28.19       58.21 (30.02)                                        
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     19 Kane, Liz V               FR Denison-OH           1:00.84      58.24  
                  28.23       58.24 (30.01)                                        
     20 Howard, Marybeth E        JR Illinois-IL            59.27      58.35  
                  28.51       58.35 (29.84)                                        
     21 Zilch, Betsy A            SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:00.12      58.67  
                  28.89       58.67 (29.78)                                        
     22 Mullen, Kortney R         JR Wright State         1:01.01      58.71  
                  28.55       58.71 (30.16)                                        
     23 Wright, Kate A            SO Denison-OH           1:02.93      58.78  
                  28.71       58.78 (30.07)                                        
     24 Schilling, Amelia J       FR Illinois-IL               NT      58.84  
                  29.01       58.84 (29.83)                                        
     25 Gibson, Sabrinne H        JR Illinois-IL            59.68      58.85  
                  28.54       58.85 (30.31)                                        
     26 Dalziel, Elizabeth M      SO Denison-OH           1:01.88      59.00  
                  28.72       59.00 (30.28)                                        
     27 Van Fossen, Claire A      SO Denison-OH                NT      59.09  
                  28.78       59.09 (30.31)                                        
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     28 Hardewig, Amanda R        SR CinCinnati             57.86      59.19  
                  29.25       59.19 (29.94)                                        
     29 Carnley, Mikayla L        SO Emory-GA               58.15      59.26  
                  28.78       59.26 (30.48)                                        
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     30 Elizeus, Alex K           FR Denison-OH           1:01.05      59.31  
                  28.72       59.31 (30.59)                                        
     31 Mudd, Courtney N          FR Ball State-IN        1:01.49      59.45  
                  28.48       59.45 (30.97)                                        
     32 Campbell, Julia M         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:02.87      59.50  
                  29.16       59.50 (30.34)                                        
     33 Hayhow, Kristen L         JR Wright State         1:00.98      59.70  
                  28.26       59.70 (31.44)                                        
     34 Nemeth, Stephanie J       SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:01.90    1:00.21  
                  29.18     1:00.21 (31.03)                                        
     34 Beaver, Larah K           SO Ball State-IN        1:00.55    1:00.21  
                  28.58     1:00.21 (31.63)                                        
     36 Kolz, Allie A             FR Ball State-IN        1:01.64    1:00.25  
                  29.37     1:00.25 (30.88)                                        
     37 Rogers, Kelly D           SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:02.11    1:00.57  
                  30.10     1:00.57 (30.47)                                        
     38 Weidner, Sarah T          JR Wright State              NT    1:00.63  
                  29.38     1:00.63 (31.25)                                        
     39 Nickles, Dria S           FR Denison-OH           1:01.35    1:00.74  
                  29.48     1:00.74 (31.26)                                        
     40 Siler, Jaime M            SO Wright State         1:02.77    1:00.86  
                  29.86     1:00.86 (31.00)                                        
     41 Kaminska, Ola A           JR CinCinnati           1:00.00    1:01.16  
                  30.05     1:01.16 (31.11)                                        
     42 McDermott, Callan P       JR Illinois-IL          1:00.41    1:01.53  
                  29.85     1:01.53 (31.68)                                        
     43 Woody, Melissa L          SR Wright State         1:01.92    1:01.64  
                  29.49     1:01.64 (32.15)                                        
     44 McLellan, Haley C         FR CinCinnati           1:01.79    1:01.67  
                  30.09     1:01.67 (31.58)                                        
     45 Rossi, Lindsay B          SO CinCinnati           1:02.25    1:02.78  
                  30.44     1:02.78 (32.34)                                        
     46 Miller, Ashley C          SO Wright State         1:04.60    1:03.28  
                  30.89     1:03.28 (32.39)                                        
     47 Roberts, Ashlyn C         FR Wright State         1:04.33    1:03.37  
                  30.54     1:03.37 (32.83)                                        
     48 Montgomery, Maddie A      FR Denison-OH                NT    1:03.68  
                  30.59     1:03.68 (33.09)                                        
     49 Chupp, Siara              SO Urbana-OH                 NT    1:15.56  
                  36.29     1:15.56 (39.27)                                        
     50 Carney, Mary              SO Urbana-OH            1:18.83    1:16.83  
                  37.35     1:16.83 (39.48)                                        
     51 Harting, Laura F          FR Urbana-OH                 NT    1:18.96  
                  38.89     1:18.96 (40.07)                                        
     
    Event 210  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Spock, Ross A             SR Emory-GA               50.72      49.01  
                  23.71       49.01 (25.30)                                        
      2 Chabot, Sean B            SR Denison-OH             51.40      49.29  
                  24.16       49.29 (25.13)                                        
      3 Fronk, Spencer J          SR Denison-OH             52.15      50.10  
                  24.32       50.10 (25.78)                                        
      4 Humphrey, Jackson S       SR Denison-OH                NT      50.81  
                  24.48       50.81 (26.33)                                        
      5 Eacret, Darrell M         SR Emory-GA               53.11      51.24  
                  24.80       51.24 (26.44)                                        
      6 Neri, Sean A              FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        52.00      51.39  
                  24.79       51.39 (26.60)                                        
      7 Rich, Andrew A            SO Denison-OH             56.30      51.41  
                  24.94       51.41 (26.47)                                        
      8 Listerman, Steffen A      SO Wright State           52.36      51.47  
                  25.18       51.47 (26.29)                                        
      9 Staley, Davis W           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        55.38      51.53  
                  25.20       51.53 (26.33)                                        
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     10 Kearns, Donovan D         SO CinCinnati             51.01      51.54  
                  25.20       51.54 (26.34)                                        
     11 Prodoehl, Jake D          FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        52.97      51.88  
                  25.26       51.88 (26.62)                                        
     12 Waite, D.J. G             FR CinCinnati             50.89      51.94  
                  25.25       51.94 (26.69)                                        
     13 Heil, Colin M             JR Emory-GA               53.72      51.98  
                  25.21       51.98 (26.77)                                        
     14 Flessner, Sam J           JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        52.81      52.06  
                  25.40       52.06 (26.66)                                        
     15 Jelen, Max C              FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        52.99      52.07  
                  25.37       52.07 (26.70)                                        
     16 Scheuer, Jared R          SO Emory-GA               53.78      52.11  
                  25.59       52.11 (26.52)                                        
     17 Carroo, Sean M            SR Wright State           54.26      52.44  
                  24.83       52.44 (27.61)                                        
     18 Unamboowe, Heshan B       SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        51.58      52.46  
                  25.68       52.46 (26.78)                                        
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     19 Kline, Mike E             JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        55.70      52.58  
                  25.70       52.58 (26.88)                                        
     20 Ventosa, Antonio          SR Wright State           52.92      52.67  
                  25.05       52.67 (27.62)                                        
     21 Howes, Max R              FR Denison-OH             54.31      52.73  
                  25.67       52.73 (27.06)                                        
     22 Chappell, Ben R           SO CinCinnati             51.84      52.77  
                  25.49       52.77 (27.28)                                        
     23 Scherpenberg, Joe M       SR CinCinnati             49.01      52.85  
                  24.76       52.85 (28.09)                                        
     24 Stover, Matt C            JR Urbana-OH              53.61      53.06  
                  25.63       53.06 (27.43)                                        
     25 Fischer, Eric D           SR Denison-OH                NT      53.96  
                  25.89       53.96 (28.07)                                        
     26 Baumgartner, Joe E        SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        56.39      54.06  
                  25.79       54.06 (28.27)                                        
     27 Baker, Hayden S           JR Emory-GA               54.83      54.11  
                  26.18       54.11 (27.93)                                        
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     28 Homans, Henry A           SO Denison-OH             56.26      54.21  
                  26.67       54.21 (27.54)                                        
     29 Brinegar, Kevin J         SO Denison-OH             54.31      54.27  
                  25.90       54.27 (28.37)                                        
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     30 Caudy, Robbie J           SO CinCinnati             55.00      54.81  
                  26.64       54.81 (28.17)                                        
     31 Parks, Alexander C        SR Urbana-OH              55.32      54.82  
                  26.77       54.82 (28.05)                                        
     32 Johnson, Mark B           JR Wright State           57.54      54.99  
                  26.45       54.99 (28.54)                                        
     33 Evershed, Gregory H       JR Wright State              NT      55.05  
                  26.64       55.05 (28.41)                                        
     34 Monk, Adam R              SR CinCinnati             55.00      55.31  
                  26.67       55.31 (28.64)                                        
     35 Sparks, Merritt M         SO Wright State           55.50      55.54  
                  27.67       55.54 (27.87)                                        
     36 Higdon, Jared R           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        59.76      57.17  
                  27.29       57.17 (29.88)                                        
     37 Conley, Chace A           FR Wright State              NT    1:00.31  
                  30.03     1:00.31 (30.28)                                        
     38 Cashman, Connor J         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:01.96    1:01.18  
                  29.62     1:01.18 (31.56)                                        
     
    Event 211  Women 400 Yard IM
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Kluth, Aubrey M           SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:27.30    4:22.83  
                  28.75     1:01.89 (33.14)     1:34.83 (32.94)     2:07.80 (32.97)
            2:44.24 (36.44)     3:21.44 (37.20)     3:52.93 (31.49)     4:22.83 (29.90)
      2 Howell, Michelle M        JR Denison-OH           4:37.17    4:23.18  
                  28.49     1:01.08 (32.59)     1:35.46 (34.38)     2:09.27 (33.81)
            2:46.74 (37.47)     3:23.85 (37.11)     3:54.10 (30.25)     4:23.18 (29.08)
      3 Woodward, Brooke D        SR Emory-GA             4:32.07    4:23.19  
                  28.11       59.96 (31.85)     1:33.93 (33.97)     2:07.66 (33.73)
            2:43.97 (36.31)     3:21.95 (37.98)     3:52.97 (31.02)     4:23.19 (30.22)
      4 Fedoreeva, Iuliia         SO CinCinnati           4:23.93    4:25.14  
                  27.54       59.43 (31.89)     1:34.32 (34.89)     2:08.56 (34.24)
            2:47.04 (38.48)     3:25.67 (38.63)     3:55.79 (30.12)     4:25.14 (29.35)
      5 Bartel, Andrea M          FR CinCinnati           4:22.79    4:27.61  
                  28.90     1:01.46 (32.56)     1:35.91 (34.45)     2:09.84 (33.93)
            2:47.55 (37.71)     3:26.05 (38.50)     3:57.17 (31.12)     4:27.61 (30.44)
      6 York, Michelle K          JR Emory-GA             4:34.26    4:27.92  
                  28.91     1:01.02 (32.11)     1:35.83 (34.81)     2:10.48 (34.65)
            2:48.31 (37.83)     3:26.90 (38.59)     3:57.69 (30.79)     4:27.92 (30.23)
      7 Beach, Megan C            JR Emory-GA             4:34.71    4:28.27  
                  28.67     1:00.79 (32.12)     1:37.29 (36.50)     2:13.49 (36.20)
            2:50.40 (36.91)     3:28.11 (37.71)     3:59.00 (30.89)     4:28.27 (29.27)
      8 Ahearn, Shannon M         SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:34.41    4:28.94  
                  28.29     1:00.54 (32.25)     1:34.20 (33.66)     2:07.89 (33.69)
            2:47.03 (39.14)     3:26.77 (39.74)     3:58.41 (31.64)     4:28.94 (30.53)
      9 Sykstus, Sarah A          SO Illinois-IL          4:31.65    4:29.55  
                  27.66       59.67 (32.01)     1:35.14 (35.47)     2:09.22 (34.08)
            2:48.58 (39.36)     3:27.74 (39.16)     3:59.06 (31.32)     4:29.55 (30.49)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     10 Blodgett, Katie E         SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:28.86    4:29.72  
                  28.64     1:01.02 (32.38)     1:35.08 (34.06)     2:08.76 (33.68)
            2:48.61 (39.85)     3:29.02 (40.41)     3:59.69 (30.67)     4:29.72 (30.03)
     11 Fujan, Brianna G          SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:35.00    4:30.72  
                  28.44     1:01.53 (33.09)     1:36.66 (35.13)     2:10.05 (33.39)
            2:50.10 (40.05)     3:30.15 (40.05)     4:01.26 (31.11)     4:30.72 (29.46)
     12 Zook, Nina B              JR Emory-GA             4:39.15    4:31.05  
                  28.33     1:01.18 (32.85)     1:36.52 (35.34)     2:11.22 (34.70)
            2:49.80 (38.58)     3:28.48 (38.68)     4:00.68 (32.20)     4:31.05 (30.37)
     13 Pearce, Stephanie F       JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:37.68    4:31.93  
                  28.57     1:00.10 (31.53)     1:37.46 (37.36)     2:14.97 (37.51)
            2:53.48 (38.51)     3:32.10 (38.62)     4:02.88 (30.78)     4:31.93 (29.05)
     14 Hein, Stephanie A         SO Illinois-IL          4:35.95    4:32.17  
                  29.32     1:02.48 (33.16)     1:37.60 (35.12)     2:12.09 (34.49)
            2:51.13 (39.04)     3:30.49 (39.36)     4:02.02 (31.53)     4:32.17 (30.15)
     15 Scott, Kayla M            SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:45.87    4:32.50  
                  28.24     1:01.86 (33.62)     1:38.30 (36.44)     2:14.34 (36.04)
            2:51.69 (37.35)     3:29.95 (38.26)     4:01.89 (31.94)     4:32.50 (30.61)
     16 Johns, Taylor M           SO Denison-OH           4:39.85    4:32.72  
                  28.82     1:01.86 (33.04)     1:36.61 (34.75)     2:11.36 (34.75)
            2:52.56 (41.20)     3:33.84 (41.28)     4:04.09 (30.25)     4:32.72 (28.63)
     17 Favia, Cristina N         SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:36.37    4:33.59  
                  29.23     1:02.00 (32.77)     1:37.88 (35.88)     2:13.05 (35.17)
            2:51.98 (38.93)     3:31.95 (39.97)     4:03.32 (31.37)     4:33.59 (30.27)
     18 Pettinichi, Gabbie L      JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:41.50    4:34.38  
                  29.07     1:02.48 (33.41)     1:38.65 (36.17)     2:15.01 (36.36)
            2:52.39 (37.38)     3:30.57 (38.18)     4:03.22 (32.65)     4:34.38 (31.16)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     19 Dalziel, Elizabeth M      SO Denison-OH           4:48.83    4:34.79  
                  29.20     1:03.02 (33.82)     1:37.24 (34.22)     2:11.12 (33.88)
            2:51.50 (40.38)     3:33.11 (41.61)     4:04.75 (31.64)     4:34.79 (30.04)
     20 Coady, Jennifer J         SO Illinois-IL          4:43.14    4:35.09  
                  29.20     1:03.09 (33.89)     1:39.29 (36.20)     2:15.79 (36.50)
            2:54.16 (38.37)     3:33.24 (39.08)     4:04.85 (31.61)     4:35.09 (30.24)
     21 Roth, Lucy A              JR Denison-OH           4:45.92    4:35.95  
                  29.58     1:03.01 (33.43)     1:38.59 (35.58)     2:14.12 (35.53)
            2:53.09 (38.97)     3:32.74 (39.65)     4:04.81 (32.07)     4:35.95 (31.14)
     22 Rogers, Kelly D           SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:40.10    4:37.40  
                  32.13     1:08.70 (36.57)     1:43.32 (34.62)     2:15.61 (32.29)
            2:56.09 (40.48)     3:37.50 (41.41)     4:08.07 (30.57)     4:37.40 (29.33)
     23 Gresser, Emma R           FR CinCinnati           4:42.14    4:39.67  
                  28.88     1:01.38 (32.50)     1:38.28 (36.90)     2:13.89 (35.61)
            2:55.46 (41.57)     3:36.82 (41.36)     4:09.13 (32.31)     4:39.67 (30.54)
     24 Bagley, Meghan L          JR Denison-OH           4:56.61    4:39.70  
                  28.65     1:02.73 (34.08)     1:38.86 (36.13)     2:14.35 (35.49)
            2:54.01 (39.66)     3:35.32 (41.31)     4:07.55 (32.23)     4:39.70 (32.15)
     25 Miles, Mallory M          SR Ball State-IN        4:41.72    4:41.00  
                  29.68     1:03.72 (34.04)     1:40.54 (36.82)     2:15.97 (35.43)
            2:55.94 (39.97)     3:35.90 (39.96)     4:08.94 (33.04)     4:41.00 (32.06)
     26 Scott, Kimmie A           FR Ball State-IN        4:44.60    4:42.03  
                  29.36     1:03.26 (33.90)     1:38.76 (35.50)     2:14.10 (35.34)
            2:54.99 (40.89)     3:36.92 (41.93)     4:09.96 (33.04)     4:42.03 (32.07)
     27 Horn, Katie M             FR Ball State-IN        4:47.81    4:42.83  
                  28.48     1:00.26 (31.78)     1:37.28 (37.02)     2:13.93 (36.65)
            2:55.29 (41.36)     3:37.74 (42.45)     4:10.80 (33.06)     4:42.83 (32.03)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     28 Fearrin, Kayla E          SO Wright State         4:46.93    4:43.76  
                  30.59     1:06.87 (36.28)     1:41.83 (34.96)     2:18.33 (36.50)
            2:58.39 (40.06)     3:38.40 (40.01)     4:11.25 (32.85)     4:43.76 (32.51)
     29 Olson, Hailey A           FR Denison-OH                NT    4:44.76  
                  30.68     1:05.98 (35.30)     1:42.90 (36.92)     2:18.76 (35.86)
            2:58.81 (40.05)     3:38.58 (39.77)     4:11.89 (33.31)     4:44.76 (32.87)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     30 Hussey, Kayla Q           JR Ball State-IN        4:50.72    4:46.64  
                  29.94     1:04.17 (34.23)     1:40.96 (36.79)     2:17.13 (36.17)
            2:59.64 (42.51)     3:42.19 (42.55)     4:14.83 (32.64)     4:46.64 (31.81)
     31 Melchior, Marisa L        JR Wright State         5:06.18    4:49.94  
                  30.38     1:05.41 (35.03)     1:41.22 (35.81)     2:16.95 (35.73)
            2:59.91 (42.96)     3:44.14 (44.23)     4:17.44 (33.30)     4:49.94 (32.50)
     32 Mattson, Leighann S       JR Ball State-IN        4:56.93    4:57.28  
                  31.37     1:09.42 (38.05)     1:48.28 (38.86)     2:25.89 (37.61)
            3:08.42 (42.53)     3:51.94 (43.52)     4:24.80 (32.86)     4:57.28 (32.48)
     33 Podczerwinski, Brittany   FR Wright State         5:16.60    5:33.06  
                  36.38     1:21.33 (44.95)     2:03.40 (42.07)     2:44.81 (41.41)
            3:30.74 (45.93)     4:18.21 (47.47)     4:56.29 (38.08)     5:33.06 (36.77)
     -- Bootsma, Katie J          JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:38.12         DQ  
          Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  29.55     1:02.99 (33.44)     1:38.61 (35.62)     2:13.36 (34.75)
            2:52.27 (38.91)     3:31.25 (38.98)     4:04.19 (32.94)          DQ (31.22)
     
    Event 212  Men 400 Yard IM
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Lindell, Jack S           FR Denison-OH           4:02.73    3:56.80  
                  24.67       52.92 (28.25)     1:22.85 (29.93)     1:52.23 (29.38)
            2:26.26 (34.03)     3:00.13 (33.87)     3:29.50 (29.37)     3:56.80 (27.30)
      2 Humphrey, Jackson S       SR Denison-OH           4:14.34    4:00.14  
                  25.45       54.83 (29.38)     1:25.88 (31.05)     1:57.22 (31.34)
            2:30.55 (33.33)     3:05.32 (34.77)     3:34.71 (29.39)     4:00.14 (25.43)
      3 Weik, Al S                SR Denison-OH           4:25.01    4:01.03  
                  25.86       55.98 (30.12)     1:27.04 (31.06)     1:57.60 (30.56)
            2:32.87 (35.27)     3:08.12 (35.25)     3:35.18 (27.06)     4:01.03 (25.85)
      4 Stephens, Jake M          SR Emory-GA             4:04.28    4:01.60  
                  24.68       53.52 (28.84)     1:26.21 (32.69)     1:59.25 (33.04)
            2:31.96 (32.71)     3:06.10 (34.14)     3:34.17 (28.07)     4:01.60 (27.43)
      5 Cooper, Mitchell O        FR Emory-GA             4:05.24    4:02.23  
                  25.11       53.64 (28.53)     1:24.96 (31.32)     1:56.46 (31.50)
            2:30.67 (34.21)     3:06.17 (35.50)     3:34.92 (28.75)     4:02.23 (27.31)
      6 Thorne, Nathan A          SO Denison-OH           4:18.35    4:04.24  
                  26.04       55.69 (29.65)     1:27.39 (31.70)     1:58.21 (30.82)
            2:32.46 (34.25)     3:06.86 (34.40)     3:36.07 (29.21)     4:04.24 (28.17)
      7 Smith, Timmy J            FR Denison-OH           4:19.03    4:04.39  
                  26.00       56.20 (30.20)     1:27.75 (31.55)     1:58.44 (30.69)
            2:33.21 (34.77)     3:08.21 (35.00)     3:36.77 (28.56)     4:04.39 (27.62)
      8 Aukerman, Kile A          JR Wright State         4:17.64    4:05.31  
                  25.59       54.99 (29.40)     1:26.42 (31.43)     1:57.53 (31.11)
            2:31.99 (34.46)     3:07.51 (35.52)     3:36.32 (28.81)     4:05.31 (28.99)
      9 Bajnoczki, Csongor        SO Wright State         4:21.17    4:07.72  
                  27.04       58.31 (31.27)     1:30.85 (32.54)     2:03.21 (32.36)
            2:36.52 (33.31)     3:10.39 (33.87)     3:39.49 (29.10)     4:07.72 (28.23)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     10 Dassow, Matthew A         SO Wright State              NT    4:08.13  
                  25.41       54.19 (28.78)     1:26.59 (32.40)     1:58.55 (31.96)
            2:34.23 (35.68)     3:09.89 (35.66)     3:40.13 (30.24)     4:08.13 (28.00)
     11 O'Brien, Tim J            SO CinCinnati           4:08.67    4:08.33  
                  26.35       56.40 (30.05)     1:28.03 (31.63)     1:59.15 (31.12)
            2:34.64 (35.49)     3:10.87 (36.23)     3:40.55 (29.68)     4:08.33 (27.78)
     12 Fallon, PJ J              SO Denison-OH                NT    4:10.02  
                  26.95       57.35 (30.40)     1:29.65 (32.30)     2:00.86 (31.21)
            2:37.52 (36.66)     3:13.45 (35.93)     3:42.01 (28.56)     4:10.02 (28.01)
     13 Kilkenny, Andy W          SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:16.77    4:10.45  
                  26.44       56.70 (30.26)     1:30.47 (33.77)     2:03.55 (33.08)
            2:39.27 (35.72)     3:15.55 (36.28)     3:44.19 (28.64)     4:10.45 (26.26)
     14 Quilliec, Clement         SO Wright State         4:06.51    4:11.46  
                  25.30       55.18 (29.88)     1:27.33 (32.15)     1:59.26 (31.93)
            2:34.33 (35.07)     3:09.88 (35.55)     3:40.41 (30.53)     4:11.46 (31.05)
     15 Neri, Sean A              FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:25.43    4:13.57  
                  26.18       57.89 (31.71)     1:28.69 (30.80)     2:00.15 (31.46)
            2:37.69 (37.54)     3:16.78 (39.09)     3:45.29 (28.51)     4:13.57 (28.28)
     16 Minderlein, Sean M        JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:18.54    4:16.06  
                  26.78       56.89 (30.11)     1:30.08 (33.19)     2:01.95 (31.87)
            2:41.15 (39.20)     3:20.17 (39.02)     3:48.64 (28.47)     4:16.06 (27.42)
     17 McNamara, Bryan R         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:16.11    4:16.62  
                  26.97       58.50 (31.53)     1:33.88 (35.38)     2:07.98 (34.10)
            2:44.46 (36.48)     3:21.40 (36.94)     3:49.59 (28.19)     4:16.62 (27.03)
     18 Galvin, John R            SO Emory-GA             4:15.12    4:17.77  
                  25.41       55.42 (30.01)     1:28.71 (33.29)     2:00.17 (31.46)
            2:38.64 (38.47)     3:17.10 (38.46)     3:47.75 (30.65)     4:17.77 (30.02)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     19 Vigar, John J             SR Wright State              NT    4:18.30  
                  26.04       56.68 (30.64)     1:30.04 (33.36)     2:03.13 (33.09)
            2:41.54 (38.41)     3:19.79 (38.25)     3:49.99 (30.20)     4:18.30 (28.31)
     20 Henriksson, Carl          FR Urbana-OH            4:18.13    4:18.70  
                  26.68       57.81 (31.13)     1:31.78 (33.97)     2:05.22 (33.44)
            2:41.41 (36.19)     3:17.71 (36.30)     3:49.11 (31.40)     4:18.70 (29.59)
     21 Ross, Jeffrey T           FR Wright State         4:26.81    4:19.96  
                  26.91       57.57 (30.66)     1:30.54 (32.97)     2:03.55 (33.01)
            2:40.82 (37.27)     3:18.71 (37.89)     3:49.84 (31.13)     4:19.96 (30.12)
     22 Rigali, Matthew M         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:19.77    4:20.98  
                  26.21       56.91 (30.70)     1:30.51 (33.60)     2:03.78 (33.27)
            2:42.02 (38.24)     3:18.35 (36.33)     3:50.18 (31.83)     4:20.98 (30.80)
     23 Layne, Alex J             FR Wright State              NT    4:22.08  
                  25.86       55.77 (29.91)     1:30.60 (34.83)     2:05.04 (34.44)
            2:43.48 (38.44)     3:21.99 (38.51)     3:52.18 (30.19)     4:22.08 (29.90)
     24 Appel, Seamus W           SO Denison-OH           4:41.66    4:24.13  
                  26.85       57.89 (31.04)     1:31.47 (33.58)     2:05.75 (34.28)
            2:45.80 (40.05)     3:26.20 (40.40)     3:55.51 (29.31)     4:24.13 (28.62)
     25 McDonnell, Austin L       FR Wright State              NT    4:26.03  
                  27.07       57.82 (30.75)     1:31.90 (34.08)     2:05.51 (33.61)
            2:44.55 (39.04)     3:24.96 (40.41)     3:56.23 (31.27)     4:26.03 (29.80)
     26 Menke, Kevin M            FR Wright State         4:36.85    4:29.97  
                  27.80     1:00.27 (32.47)     1:37.87 (37.60)     2:13.81 (35.94)
            2:48.97 (35.16)     3:25.86 (36.89)     3:59.28 (33.42)     4:29.97 (30.69)
     27 Paul, Mitchell C          FR Wright State         4:38.06    4:30.48  
                  26.80       57.90 (31.10)     1:32.53 (34.63)     2:07.18 (34.65)
            2:46.39 (39.21)     3:27.03 (40.64)     3:59.38 (32.35)     4:30.48 (31.10)
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     28 Krueger, Will E           FR Wright State         4:40.17    4:34.29  
                  27.31       59.49 (32.18)     1:35.23 (35.74)     2:10.20 (34.97)
            2:48.62 (38.42)     3:28.53 (39.91)     4:01.54 (33.01)     4:34.29 (32.75)
     
    Event 213  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Donovan, Cynthia M        SR Miami (Ohio)-OH        23.73      23.24  
      2 Marquiss, Annie M         JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        23.81      23.27  
      3 Kane, Carolyn J           FR Denison-OH             23.95      23.37  
      4 Campbell, Elise N         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        24.06      23.53  
      5 Pikhartova, Helena        JR CinCinnati             23.10      23.66  
      6 Krueger, Sara M           SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        24.26      23.74  
      7 Bergh, Marissa S          FR Emory-GA               24.66      23.76  
      8 Larson, Nancy E           JR Emory-GA               23.89      23.78  
      9 Pope, Courtney M          SR Illinois-IL            23.68      23.83  
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     10 Meng, Alison M            JR Illinois-IL            24.00      23.84  
     11 Nuess, Morgan G           SR Denison-OH             24.23      23.86  
     12 Yearwood, Ashley R        SO Denison-OH             24.39      23.92  
     13 Rohr, Natalie L           SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        24.40      23.93  
     14 Miller, Samantha A        SO Wright State           24.44      24.00  
     15 Marchuk, Megan R          JR Illinois-IL            24.61      24.01  
     16 Wheeler, Sammie H         SR CinCinnati             24.13      24.05  
     17 Holt, Dana L              JR Emory-GA               25.01      24.11  
     17 Wagner, Nicole L          SR Miami (Ohio)-OH        25.17      24.11  
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     19 Gibson, Sabrinne H        JR Illinois-IL            24.53      24.13  
     19 Magley, Carlena A         JR Ball State-IN          24.03      24.13  
     21 Extine, Jessica L         FR Ball State-IN          25.20      24.15  
     21 Veri, Gabby M             SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        24.81      24.15  
     23 Van Leuven, Mary          SO Denison-OH             25.44      24.18  
     24 Holz, Jessi A             SR Illinois-IL            24.87      24.21  
     25 Lugg, Natalie R           SR Denison-OH                NT      24.25  
     26 Lemberg, Suzanne G        SR Emory-GA               24.22      24.29  
     27 Goering, Annie Y          SR Illinois-IL            24.51      24.30  
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     28 Wieser, Aerika            FR Urbana-OH              25.09     J24.30  
     29 Jurjus, Rima              JR Denison-OH             24.71      24.31  
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     30 Rodawig, Audrey E         FR Ball State-IN          24.36      24.34  
     31 Barrus, Jenna N           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        25.03      24.37  
     32 Thompson, Ellie S         SO Emory-GA               25.35      24.43  
     32 Chuang, Cara Y            SR Illinois-IL            24.93      24.43  
     34 Howard, Marybeth E        JR Illinois-IL            25.07      24.45  
     34 Bradford, Tully M         SR Denison-OH             25.59      24.45  
     36 Fujan, CC C               JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        25.24      24.47  
     37 Kane, Liz V               FR Denison-OH                NT      24.51  
     37 Mongenas, Claire E        FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        24.96      24.51  
     39 Liu, Claire K             FR Emory-GA               24.24      24.52  
     40 Bootsma, Katie J          JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        25.00      24.53  
     41 Burke, Rachel A           SO Illinois-IL            25.03      24.55  
     42 Lemire, Stephanie J       FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        24.99      24.59  
     43 Wright, Kate A            SO Denison-OH             25.44      24.67  
     44 Hayhow, Emily A           FR Wright State           25.26      24.68  
     45 Maxwell, Emily A          FR Denison-OH             24.94      24.69  
     46 Fujan, Brianna G          SR Miami (Ohio)-OH        25.00      24.71  
     47 Zborek, Kirsten L         SO Illinois-IL            24.61      24.73  
     48 Mitchell, Whitney M       JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        24.88      24.77  
     49 Bierman, Kendra E         JR CinCinnati             24.52      24.80  
     50 Nemeth, Stephanie J       SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        25.08      24.82  
     51 Pitsas, Elaine C          JR Ball State-IN          25.46      24.85  
     52 Klinsky, Logan M          FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        25.32      24.87  
     53 Holtkamp, Nicole K        SO Wright State           25.30      24.94  
     54 Dudzinski, Brittany A     FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        25.50      24.95  
     55 Mudd, Courtney N          FR Ball State-IN          25.19      24.99  
     55 Mullen, Kortney R         JR Wright State           25.35      24.99  
     57 Schwartz, Jennifer        FR Urbana-OH              25.76      25.00  
     58 Montgomery, Maddie A      FR Denison-OH             25.16      25.08  
     58 Schamber, Bella A         SO Illinois-IL            26.10      25.08  
     60 McLellan, Haley C         FR CinCinnati             24.93      25.09  
     61 Roberts, Ashlyn C         FR Wright State           25.40      25.13  
     62 Hayhow, Kristen L         JR Wright State           25.51      25.17  
     63 Berg, Kara N              FR Ball State-IN          25.89      25.27  
     63 Woody, Melissa L          SR Wright State           25.76      25.27  
     65 Kolz, Allie A             FR Ball State-IN          25.97      25.36  
     66 Weidner, Sarah T          JR Wright State              NT      25.38  
     67 Kaminska, Ola A           JR CinCinnati             24.90      25.39  
     68 Bednarek, Marissa L       SO Denison-OH             27.58      25.49  
     69 Craig, Emma C             JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        26.23      25.54  
     70 Toland, Alyssa B          SR Illinois-IL            25.96      25.57  
     71 Elizeus, Alex K           FR Denison-OH             25.86      25.61  
     72 Collett, Courtney L       JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        25.68      25.64  
     73 Rossi, Lindsay B          SO CinCinnati             25.68      25.67  
     74 Siler, Jaime M            SO Wright State           26.20      25.70  
     75 Oudkerk, Nicollette B     FR Denison-OH             26.28      25.79  
     76 Miller, Ashley C          SO Wright State              NT      25.86  
     76 McDermott, Sloane E       SO Illinois-IL            26.02      25.86  
     78 Bacon, Allie C            SO Denison-OH                NT      26.13  
     79 Athmer, Alyssa E          SO Wright State              NT      26.24  
     80 McDermott, Callan P       JR Illinois-IL            26.61      26.41  
     81 DeAngelis, Alison C       FR Illinois-IL               NT      26.45  
     82 Melchior, Marisa L        JR Wright State              NT      26.77  
     83 Scarcello, Andi J         FR Denison-OH                NT      26.81  
     84 Rex, Jacqueline           SO Urbana-OH              26.90      27.27  
     85 Fearrin, Kayla E          SO Wright State              NT      27.34  
     86 Podczerwinski, Brittany   FR Wright State              NT      28.06  
     87 Chupp, Siara              SO Urbana-OH                 NT      29.79  
     88 Harting, Laura F          FR Urbana-OH                 NT      32.20  
     
    Event 214  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
    ===============================================================================
      1 Spock, Ross A             SR Emory-GA               20.99      20.48  
      2 Fleming, Ryan D           SO Denison-OH             21.15      20.59  
      3 Bass, Ryan F              SR Emory-GA               20.63      20.83  
      4 Rosenburg, Damon C        JR Denison-OH             21.73      20.85  
      5 Wuorinen, Conrad F        SO Denison-OH             21.40      20.96  
      6 Nemeth, Dan C             SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        21.03      21.03  
      7 Walsh, Rob J              SR CinCinnati             21.53      21.04  
      8 Clerici, Cam F            FR Denison-OH             21.75      21.09  
      9 Pappe, Alfred H           SO Wright State           21.32      21.21  
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     10 Baumgartner, Joe E        SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        20.82      21.24  
     11 Aukerman, Kile A          JR Wright State           21.77      21.26  
     12 Lombardi, Patrick J       SR Denison-OH             21.99      21.29  
     13 Waite, D.J. G             FR CinCinnati             21.14      21.30  
     14 Helander, Kim             JR Urbana-OH              21.34      21.36  
     14 Scherpenberg, Joe M       SR CinCinnati             20.68      21.36  
     16 Nennig, Al T              FR Denison-OH             22.60      21.37  
     17 Rich, Andrew A            SO Denison-OH             22.09      21.46  
     17 Tao, David A              FR Emory-GA               21.74      21.46  
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     19 Brock, Lucas W            FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        21.82      21.48  
     20 Bajnoczki, Csongor        SO Wright State           22.42      21.55  
     21 Smith, Jesse J            SO Denison-OH             22.51      21.65  
     22 Dieter, Chris J           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        22.26      21.67  
     22 Snader, Ben R             JR Denison-OH                NT      21.67  
     22 Palleros, Mike M          SO CinCinnati             21.44      21.67  
     25 Cavanaugh, Michael P      JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        21.62      21.69  
     26 Guffey, Jay N             JR CinCinnati             21.83      21.72  
     27 Prodoehl, Jake D          FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        21.77      21.73  
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     28 Carnell, Alec W           FR Wright State           22.06      21.74  
     29 Bleier, Jackson A         SO Wright State           22.35      21.77  
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------
     30 Olson, Will E             JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        21.91      21.81  
     31 Ventosa, Antonio          SR Wright State           22.30      21.82  
     31 Listerman, Steffen A      SO Wright State              NT      21.82  
     33 Espinoza, Alexander R     JR Urbana-OH              21.87      21.83  
     33 Strother, Ryan J          FR Denison-OH             22.23      21.83  
     35 Easley, Tommy C           SO CinCinnati             21.56      21.88  
     35 Vigar, John J             SR Wright State           21.88      21.88  
     37 Beal, Seth K              FR Denison-OH             22.40      21.89  
     38 Parks, Alexander C        SR Urbana-OH              21.91      21.95  
     39 Wilson, Andrew L          SO Emory-GA               23.13      22.02  
     40 Cashman, Connor J         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        22.32      22.12  
     41 Quilliec, Clement         SO Wright State              NT      22.13  
     42 Sparks, Merritt M         SO Wright State           22.47      22.14  
     43 Layne, Alex J             FR Wright State              NT      22.18  
     44 Monk, Adam R              SR CinCinnati             22.06      22.24  
     45 Gilbertson, Dan R         FR CinCinnati             22.48      22.26  
     46 Unamboowe, Heshan B       SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        22.11      22.32  
     47 Dassow, Matthew A         SO Wright State              NT      22.43  
     48 Pope, Coleston c          FR Urbana-OH              23.24      22.63  
     49 Evans, Gus G              FR Denison-OH                NT      22.64  
     50 Chappell, Ben R           SO CinCinnati             22.21      22.65  
     51 Bader, Evan A             FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        22.69      22.75  
     52 Quinn, Andrew R           SR Denison-OH                NT      22.77  
     53 Moor, Graham M            FR Wright State           23.45      22.78  
     54 Carroo, Sean M            SR Wright State           23.50      22.84  
     55 Uy, Dane K                FR Denison-OH             22.82      22.86  
     56 Krueger, Will E           FR Wright State              NT      22.92  
     57 Anderson, Nathan T        SO CinCinnati             23.14      22.95  
     58 Kline, Mike E             JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        23.79      22.97  
     59 Evershed, Gregory H       JR Wright State           24.67      22.98  
     60 Eaton, Eric               SO Urbana-OH              23.54      23.12  
     61 Conley, Chace A           FR Wright State           23.97      23.41  
     62 Ross, Jeffrey T           FR Wright State           23.42      23.42  
     63 Paul, Mitchell C          FR Wright State              NT      23.80  
     63 Johnson, Mark B           JR Wright State              NT      23.80  
     65 McDonnell, Austin L       FR Wright State              NT      23.85  
     66 Menke, Kevin M            FR Wright State              NT      24.41  
     
                       Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 214                   
     
      1. Miami University (Ohio)            1169   2. Illinois,University of,Champai    840.5
      3. Denison University                  712   4. Emory University                    607
      5. University of CinCinnati            437   6. Ball State University             259.5
      7. Wsu Swimming and Diving             209   8. Urbana University                    31
     
                        Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 214                    
     
      1. Denison University               1301.5   2. Miami University (Ohio)             759
      3. Wsu Swimming and Diving             640   4. Emory University                  611.5
      5. University of CinCinnati            485   6. Urbana University                   108
    

    Illinois Athletics

    Top Videos

    See more videos

    Twitter

    Follow Us On Twitter

    Contact

    University of Illinois Division of Intercollegiate Athletics

    Bielfeldt Athletic Administration Building
    1700 S. Fourth Street, Champaign, IL 61820
    217-333-3630 | E-Mail Us