Women's Swimming
Complete Results

Recap

Licensed to Univ. of Wisconsin at Madison
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/2/2013 01:17 PM
                 2013 Quad/Triple Duals - 2/1/2013 to 2/2/2013                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'A'                      1:39.92  
     1) Martin, Ruby R SR               2) Meinholz, Anna J FR            
     3) Palm, Rebecka E JR              4) Martin, Ivy J SO               
                  25.39       54.02 (28.63)     1:18.10 (24.08)     1:39.92 (21.82)
  2 University of Minnesota-MN  'A'                             1:40.77  
     1) Behrens, Tess A JR              2) Spencer, Haley J SR            
     3) Weiland, Becca L SO             4) Caflisch, Erin L JR            
                  25.66       54.46 (28.80)     1:18.24 (23.78)     1:40.77 (22.53)
  3 Purdue University-IN  'A'                                   1:44.54  
     1) Katz, Amy J SO                  2) McIlrath, Emily M SR           
     3) Vogel, Kylie M SO               4) Gustafson, Lauren E SR         
                  26.80       56.73 (29.93)     1:21.68 (24.95)     1:44.54 (22.86)
  4 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'B'                      1:45.38  
     1) Wilson, Shelby R SO             2) Gralow, Paulina E SR           
     3) Van Hout, Aja R SO              4) Tamblyn, Annie E FR            
                  26.60       56.73 (30.13)     1:22.11 (25.38)     1:45.38 (23.27)
  5 University of Minnesota-MN  'B'                             1:45.59  
     1) Plant, Jessica M SO             2) Smith, Kierra FR               
     3) Zeiger, Blake E SO              4) Votava, Lauren E FR            
                  27.42       57.51 (30.09)     1:22.67 (25.16)     1:45.59 (22.92)
  6 Purdue University-IN  'B'                                   1:46.75  
     1) Li, Anji SO                     2) Marr, Francesca L SO           
     3) Todd, Alex R SO                 4) Nichols, Lauren M SR           
                  27.64       57.63 (29.99)     1:23.13 (25.50)     1:46.75 (23.62)
  7 University of Illinois-IL  'A'                              1:47.58  
     1) Meng, Alison M SO               2) Lynn, Erica N JR               
     3) Petruzzello, Alyssa M SR        4) Pope, Courtney M JR            
                  26.67       58.02 (31.35)     1:23.82 (25.80)     1:47.58 (23.76)
  8 University of Illinois-IL  'B'                              1:50.33  
     1) Wilkinson, Emily A JR           2) Schamber, Bella A FR           
     3) Sykstus, Sarah A FR             4) Kalenda, Kimberly A SR         
                  28.43     1:00.18 (31.75)     1:25.93 (25.75)     1:50.33 (24.40)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Minnesota-MN  'A'                             1:30.63  
     1) Bushman, Luke T JR              2) Anderson, Jared L SR           
     3) Whitaker, Sandy T JR            4) Toomey, Derek M JR             
                  23.77       48.49 (24.72)     1:10.95 (22.46)     1:30.63 (19.68)
  2 Purdue University-IN  'A'                                   1:31.09  
     1) Seliskar, Stephen M FR          2) Dias, Lyam O SO                
     3) Destro, Chuck M SR              4) Tucker, Danny W JR             
                  23.58       49.73 (26.15)     1:11.53 (21.80)     1:31.09 (19.56)
  3 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'A'                      1:31.94  
     1) O'Donnell, Ryan C FR            2) Schafer, Nick SO               
     3) Lester, Dan S SR                4) Zito, Damon J SO               
                  23.54       49.42 (25.88)     1:11.02 (21.60)     1:31.94 (20.92)
  4 University of Minnesota-MN  'B'                             1:32.25  
     1) Hartbarger, Andrew A SO         2) Hall, Josh S SR                
     3) Formosa, Larry J SR             4) Samuels, Felix A SO            
                  24.11       49.65 (25.54)     1:11.97 (22.32)     1:32.25 (20.28)
  5 Purdue University-IN  'B'                                   1:33.96  
     1) Kiel, Brian B JR                2) Ilgenfritz, Bo B FR            
     3) McGough, Jacob C JR             4) Ziolkowski, Ben R SR           
                  23.64       50.65 (27.01)     1:14.05 (23.40)     1:33.96 (19.91)
  6 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'B'                      1:34.13  
     1) Teduits, Drew R SO              2) Bushman, John P FR             
     3) O'Donnell, Brandon P SR         4) Hicks, Tyler T FR              
                  23.49       49.90 (26.41)     1:13.12 (23.22)     1:34.13 (21.01)
  7 University of Minnesota-MN  'C'                            x1:34.47  
     1) Johnson, Christopher D SO       2) Cartwright, Max K SO           
     3) Griggs, Ben T SR                4) Miksch, Ryan A FR              
                  24.35       50.16 (25.81)     1:13.19 (23.03)     1:34.47 (21.28)
 
Event 3  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramberg, Jessica M        FR Minnesota-MN                    292.35  
  2 Grunawalt, Katie J        SR Minnesota-MN                    292.05  
  3 Matthews, Casey           JR Purdue-IN                       287.70  
  4 Miskulin, Maddie          JR Purdue-IN                       286.70  
  5 Etterman, Katy M          SO Minnesota-MN                    280.55  
  6 Campbell, Kari            FR Wisconsin-WI                    269.05  
  7 McCrady, Sara h           JR Minnesota-MN                   x264.45  
  8 Fitter, Roxanne K         SR Wisconsin-WI                    262.50  
  9 Tweardy, MacKenzie        SO Purdue-IN                       260.40  
 10 Cannon, Leslie            SR Wisconsin-WI                    244.25  
 11 Eberhardt, Keri A         SR Illinois-IL                     243.60  
 12 Murphy, Erika K           SO Illinois-IL                     229.00  
 13 McDermott, Darragh K      SR Illinois-IL                     222.85  
 14 Fogle, Emily E            JR Purdue-IN                      x210.15  
 
Event 4  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bissett, Jamie E          SO Purdue-IN                       379.15  
  2 Rogers, Layne K           FR Purdue-IN                       356.60  
  3 Atha, Hunter              FR Wisconsin-WI                    331.55  
  4 Pollard, Manny            FR Minnesota-MN                    315.80  
  5 Ross, Michael I           JR Minnesota-MN                    314.70  
  6 Lesser, Jordan            SO Minnesota-MN                    311.05  
  7 Cox, Nathan K             SO Purdue-IN                       311.00  
  8 Back, Alex M              JR Purdue-IN                      x305.95  
  9 Larsen, Erik K            SO Minnesota-MN                   x297.65  
 10 Mokhtari, Sean S          SO Purdue-IN                      x286.05  
 11 Knauss, Logan             FR Wisconsin-WI                    278.90  
 
Event 5  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Janzen, Kiera A           SO Minnesota-MN                   9:52.34  
                  27.79       57.51 (29.72)     1:27.63 (30.12)     1:57.61 (29.98)
        2:27.47 (29.86)     2:57.60 (30.13)     3:26.52 (28.92)     3:56.18 (29.66)
        4:25.98 (29.80)     4:56.04 (30.06)     5:25.31 (29.27)     5:55.03 (29.72)
        6:24.87 (29.84)     6:55.06 (30.19)     7:24.76 (29.70)     7:54.58 (29.82)
        8:24.92 (30.34)     8:54.42 (29.50)     9:24.11 (29.69)     9:52.34 (28.23)
  2 Brandon, Loren E          SR Minnesota-MN                  10:02.97  
                  28.33       58.29 (29.96)     1:28.64 (30.35)     1:58.90 (30.26)
        2:29.15 (30.25)     2:59.40 (30.25)     3:29.68 (30.28)     4:00.02 (30.34)
        4:30.28 (30.26)     5:00.64 (30.36)     5:30.88 (30.24)     6:01.30 (30.42)
        6:31.74 (30.44)     7:02.08 (30.34)     7:32.38 (30.30)     8:02.73 (30.35)
        8:33.20 (30.47)     9:03.60 (30.40)     9:33.91 (30.31)    10:02.97 (29.06)
  3 Holtzen, Jenny M          FR Wisconsin-WI                  10:05.62  
                  28.25       58.30 (30.05)     1:28.63 (30.33)     1:59.16 (30.53)
        2:29.82 (30.66)     3:00.27 (30.45)     3:30.87 (30.60)     4:01.63 (30.76)
        4:32.27 (30.64)     5:02.69 (30.42)     5:32.98 (30.29)     6:03.44 (30.46)
        6:33.94 (30.50)     7:04.41 (30.47)     7:34.96 (30.55)     8:05.31 (30.35)
        8:35.66 (30.35)     9:05.76 (30.10)     9:36.06 (30.30)    10:05.62 (29.56)
  4 Harding, Sam K            FR Minnesota-MN                  10:05.81  
                  28.56       58.57 (30.01)     1:28.98 (30.41)     1:59.65 (30.67)
        2:30.40 (30.75)     3:00.86 (30.46)     3:31.59 (30.73)     4:02.19 (30.60)
        4:32.74 (30.55)     5:03.53 (30.79)     5:33.70 (30.17)     6:04.22 (30.52)
        6:34.90 (30.68)     7:05.69 (30.79)     7:36.20 (30.51)     8:06.73 (30.53)
        8:36.79 (30.06)     9:06.98 (30.19)     9:36.89 (29.91)    10:05.81 (28.92)
  5 Gallagher, Megan S        SO Purdue-IN                     10:12.07  
                  28.28       58.51 (30.23)     1:28.67 (30.16)     1:58.77 (30.10)
        2:29.04 (30.27)     2:59.32 (30.28)     3:29.62 (30.30)     4:00.08 (30.46)
        4:30.73 (30.65)     5:01.81 (31.08)     5:32.73 (30.92)     6:03.55 (30.82)
        6:34.58 (31.03)     7:05.64 (31.06)     7:36.84 (31.20)     8:08.29 (31.45)
        8:39.39 (31.10)     9:10.54 (31.15)     9:41.68 (31.14)    10:12.07 (30.39)
  6 Konetzke, Colleen M       FR Wisconsin-WI                  10:15.19  
                  28.41       58.80 (30.39)     1:29.40 (30.60)     2:00.25 (30.85)
        2:30.60 (30.35)     3:01.18 (30.58)     3:31.81 (30.63)     4:02.57 (30.76)
        4:33.57 (31.00)     5:04.68 (31.11)     5:35.72 (31.04)     6:06.81 (31.09)
        6:37.84 (31.03)     7:09.32 (31.48)     7:40.47 (31.15)     8:11.78 (31.31)
        8:43.30 (31.52)     9:14.31 (31.01)     9:45.16 (30.85)    10:15.19 (30.03)
  7 Davis, Allie C            FR Purdue-IN                     10:15.40  
                  28.23       58.08 (29.85)     1:28.50 (30.42)     1:58.80 (30.30)
        2:29.39 (30.59)     2:59.96 (30.57)     3:30.65 (30.69)     4:01.29 (30.64)
        4:32.28 (30.99)     5:03.51 (31.23)     5:34.73 (31.22)     6:06.46 (31.73)
        6:38.20 (31.74)     7:09.95 (31.75)     7:41.11 (31.16)     8:12.12 (31.01)
        8:43.14 (31.02)     9:14.10 (30.96)     9:45.08 (30.98)    10:15.40 (30.32)
  8 Stitski, Monika J         SR Wisconsin-WI                  10:16.95  
                  28.27       58.31 (30.04)     1:29.11 (30.80)     1:59.90 (30.79)
        2:30.55 (30.65)     3:01.26 (30.71)     3:31.98 (30.72)     4:02.81 (30.83)
        4:33.65 (30.84)     5:04.56 (30.91)     5:35.62 (31.06)     6:06.54 (30.92)
        6:37.33 (30.79)     7:08.75 (31.42)     7:40.40 (31.65)     8:11.89 (31.49)
        8:43.22 (31.33)     9:14.56 (31.34)     9:46.10 (31.54)    10:16.95 (30.85)
  9 Petric, Nika K            FR Purdue-IN                     10:21.54  
                  28.56       58.95 (30.39)     1:29.58 (30.63)     2:00.18 (30.60)
        2:30.91 (30.73)     3:01.85 (30.94)     3:32.94 (31.09)     4:04.12 (31.18)
        4:35.52 (31.40)     5:07.00 (31.48)     5:38.58 (31.58)     6:10.13 (31.55)
        6:41.47 (31.34)     7:13.10 (31.63)     7:45.03 (31.93)     8:16.56 (31.53)
        8:48.45 (31.89)     9:20.07 (31.62)     9:51.09 (31.02)    10:21.54 (30.45)
 10 Toland, Alyssa B          JR Illinois-IL                   10:32.94  
                  29.21     1:00.53 (31.32)     1:32.09 (31.56)     2:03.96 (31.87)
        2:35.73 (31.77)     3:07.52 (31.79)     3:39.31 (31.79)     4:11.09 (31.78)
        4:43.02 (31.93)     5:15.34 (32.32)     5:47.19 (31.85)     6:19.21 (32.02)
        6:50.96 (31.75)     7:22.93 (31.97)     7:54.99 (32.06)     8:26.92 (31.93)
        8:58.97 (32.05)     9:31.14 (32.17)    10:02.61 (31.47)    10:32.94 (30.33)
 11 Dlugopolski, Kayla K      SO Illinois-IL                   10:38.83  
                  28.74       59.87 (31.13)     1:31.54 (31.67)     2:03.50 (31.96)
        2:35.57 (32.07)     3:07.71 (32.14)     3:40.36 (32.65)     4:12.65 (32.29)
        4:45.07 (32.42)     5:17.58 (32.51)     5:49.93 (32.35)     6:22.26 (32.33)
        6:54.63 (32.37)     7:26.89 (32.26)     7:58.98 (32.09)     8:31.25 (32.27)
        9:03.23 (31.98)     9:35.69 (32.46)    10:07.62 (31.93)    10:38.83 (31.21)
 -- Szews, Hailey F           JR Minnesota-MN                 X10:15.95  
                  28.34       58.58 (30.24)     1:29.19 (30.61)     2:00.07 (30.88)
        2:31.08 (31.01)     3:02.16 (31.08)     3:33.17 (31.01)     4:04.18 (31.01)
        4:35.17 (30.99)     5:06.12 (30.95)     5:36.97 (30.85)     6:08.16 (31.19)
        6:39.32 (31.16)     7:10.61 (31.29)     7:41.69 (31.08)     8:12.69 (31.00)
        8:43.69 (31.00)     9:14.69 (31.00)     9:45.62 (30.93)    10:15.95 (30.33)
 
Event 6  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Michael T          SR Wisconsin-WI                   9:05.21  
                  24.82       51.44 (26.62)     1:18.54 (27.10)     1:46.09 (27.55)
        2:13.81 (27.72)     2:41.60 (27.79)     3:09.25 (27.65)     3:36.87 (27.62)
        4:04.53 (27.66)     4:32.28 (27.75)     4:59.82 (27.54)     5:27.54 (27.72)
        5:55.00 (27.46)     6:22.63 (27.63)     6:50.20 (27.57)     7:17.47 (27.27)
        7:44.71 (27.24)     8:11.83 (27.12)     8:39.01 (27.18)     9:05.21 (26.20)
  2 Smith, CJ J               SO Minnesota-MN                   9:05.31  
                  25.28       52.60 (27.32)     1:19.98 (27.38)     1:47.61 (27.63)
        2:15.18 (27.57)     2:42.65 (27.47)     3:10.11 (27.46)     3:37.48 (27.37)
        4:04.91 (27.43)     4:32.16 (27.25)     4:59.57 (27.41)     5:26.96 (27.39)
        5:54.23 (27.27)     6:21.87 (27.64)     6:49.57 (27.70)     7:17.15 (27.58)
        7:44.95 (27.80)     8:12.81 (27.86)     8:39.79 (26.98)     9:05.31 (25.52)
  3 Redondo, Logan S          FR Minnesota-MN                   9:22.53  
                  26.26       54.55 (28.29)     1:22.66 (28.11)     1:50.75 (28.09)
        2:18.85 (28.10)     2:46.81 (27.96)     3:14.81 (28.00)     3:42.97 (28.16)
        4:11.37 (28.40)     4:39.84 (28.47)     5:08.25 (28.41)     5:36.46 (28.21)
        6:04.72 (28.26)     6:32.98 (28.26)     7:01.06 (28.08)     7:29.47 (28.41)
        7:57.80 (28.33)     8:26.33 (28.53)     8:55.10 (28.77)     9:22.53 (27.43)
  4 Marlow, Garin J           SO Minnesota-MN                   9:26.90  
                  26.32       55.11 (28.79)     1:23.73 (28.62)     1:52.59 (28.86)
        2:21.24 (28.65)     2:49.54 (28.30)     3:17.90 (28.36)     3:46.34 (28.44)
        4:14.85 (28.51)     4:43.46 (28.61)     5:12.16 (28.70)     5:40.86 (28.70)
        6:09.34 (28.48)     6:37.87 (28.53)     7:06.21 (28.34)     7:34.74 (28.53)
        8:03.02 (28.28)     8:31.27 (28.25)     8:59.43 (28.16)     9:26.90 (27.47)
  5 Trimmer, Luke T           JR Purdue-IN                      9:30.41  
                  26.10       54.17 (28.07)     1:22.82 (28.65)     1:51.73 (28.91)
        2:20.53 (28.80)     2:49.32 (28.79)     3:18.12 (28.80)     3:46.67 (28.55)
        4:15.23 (28.56)     4:43.86 (28.63)     5:12.42 (28.56)     5:41.26 (28.84)
        6:10.01 (28.75)     6:38.85 (28.84)     7:07.83 (28.98)     7:36.72 (28.89)
        8:05.47 (28.75)     8:34.16 (28.69)     9:02.94 (28.78)     9:30.41 (27.47)
  6 Petric, Jan K             SO Purdue-IN                      9:30.58  
                  26.72       54.69 (27.97)     1:23.08 (28.39)     1:51.59 (28.51)
        2:20.01 (28.42)     2:48.72 (28.71)     3:17.06 (28.34)     3:45.59 (28.53)
        4:14.30 (28.71)     4:43.20 (28.90)     5:12.25 (29.05)     5:41.30 (29.05)
        6:10.28 (28.98)     6:39.44 (29.16)     7:08.53 (29.09)     7:37.46 (28.93)
        8:06.26 (28.80)     8:34.50 (28.24)     9:02.73 (28.23)     9:30.58 (27.85)
  7 Nielsen, Andrew G         SO Wisconsin-WI                   9:32.98  
                  25.30       53.26 (27.96)     1:21.65 (28.39)     1:49.98 (28.33)
        2:18.37 (28.39)     2:46.74 (28.37)     3:15.26 (28.52)     3:43.81 (28.55)
        4:12.47 (28.66)     4:40.96 (28.49)     5:09.54 (28.58)     5:38.32 (28.78)
        6:07.31 (28.99)     6:36.58 (29.27)     7:05.83 (29.25)     7:35.40 (29.57)
        8:04.85 (29.45)     8:34.04 (29.19)     9:03.52 (29.48)     9:32.98 (29.46)
  8 Hopkins, Nate M           FR Purdue-IN                      9:34.98  
                  25.78       53.65 (27.87)     1:22.25 (28.60)     1:51.49 (29.24)
        2:20.51 (29.02)     2:49.42 (28.91)     3:18.61 (29.19)     3:47.38 (28.77)
        4:16.33 (28.95)     4:45.27 (28.94)     5:14.17 (28.90)     5:43.92 (29.75)
        6:12.85 (28.93)     6:42.21 (29.36)     7:11.03 (28.82)     7:40.69 (29.66)
        8:09.57 (28.88)     8:38.90 (29.33)     9:07.67 (28.77)     9:34.98 (27.31)
  9 Anderson, Josh D          FR Wisconsin-WI                   9:35.80  
                  25.71       53.81 (28.10)     1:22.30 (28.49)     1:51.17 (28.87)
        2:19.85 (28.68)     2:48.45 (28.60)     3:17.36 (28.91)     3:46.73 (29.37)
        4:16.03 (29.30)     4:45.31 (29.28)     5:14.65 (29.34)     5:44.19 (29.54)
        6:13.66 (29.47)     6:43.12 (29.46)     7:12.30 (29.18)     7:41.64 (29.34)
        8:10.60 (28.96)     8:39.45 (28.85)     9:08.24 (28.79)     9:35.80 (27.56)
 -- Thompson, Tj J            FR Wisconsin-WI                  X9:55.22  
                  26.20       55.28 (29.08)     1:24.86 (29.58)     1:54.37 (29.51)
        2:24.23 (29.86)     2:54.00 (29.77)     3:23.53 (29.53)     3:53.49 (29.96)
        4:23.55 (30.06)     4:53.66 (30.11)     5:23.91 (30.25)     5:54.32 (30.41)
        6:24.03 (29.71)     6:53.98 (29.95)     7:24.10 (30.12)     7:54.53 (30.43)
        8:25.25 (30.72)     8:55.62 (30.37)     9:26.13 (30.51)     9:55.22 (29.09)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simenec, Tori S           SO Minnesota-MN                   1:48.49  
                  25.58       52.70 (27.12)     1:20.22 (27.52)     1:48.49 (28.27)
  2 Plant, Jessica M          SO Minnesota-MN                   1:49.65  
                  26.00       53.57 (27.57)     1:21.36 (27.79)     1:49.65 (28.29)
  3 Weis, Lauren C            SR Minnesota-MN                   1:49.67  
                  26.01       53.52 (27.51)     1:21.31 (27.79)     1:49.67 (28.36)
  4 Janzen, Kiera A           SO Minnesota-MN                  x1:50.11  
                  26.63       55.01 (28.38)     1:22.92 (27.91)     1:50.11 (27.19)
  5 Van Hout, Aja R           SO Wisconsin-WI                   1:50.48  
                  26.23       53.95 (27.72)     1:22.21 (28.26)     1:50.48 (28.27)
  6 Sheets, Rhiannon N        SO Purdue-IN                      1:50.70  
                  26.23       54.45 (28.22)     1:22.72 (28.27)     1:50.70 (27.98)
  7 Davis, Allie C            FR Purdue-IN                      1:50.73  
                  25.96       54.18 (28.22)     1:22.96 (28.78)     1:50.73 (27.77)
  8 Mercer, Carly A           JR Purdue-IN                      1:51.14  
                  25.89       53.90 (28.01)     1:22.55 (28.65)     1:51.14 (28.59)
  9 Loper, Ally L             SO Wisconsin-WI                   1:51.32  
                  26.21       53.97 (27.76)     1:22.60 (28.63)     1:51.32 (28.72)
 10 Miller, Laura M           SR Wisconsin-WI                   1:51.44  
                  25.89       53.90 (28.01)     1:22.54 (28.64)     1:51.44 (28.90)
 11 Lyon, Elizabeth C         FR Purdue-IN                     x1:52.82  
                  26.13       54.68 (28.55)     1:23.91 (29.23)     1:52.82 (28.91)
 12 Palm, Caroline E          SO Wisconsin-WI                  x1:52.85  
                  26.53       55.02 (28.49)     1:23.90 (28.88)     1:52.85 (28.95)
 13 Marchuk, Megan R          SO Illinois-IL                    1:53.42  
                  26.21       54.43 (28.22)     1:23.67 (29.24)     1:53.42 (29.75)
 14 Lamb, Erin B              SR Illinois-IL                    1:53.52  
                  26.79       55.39 (28.60)     1:24.04 (28.65)     1:53.52 (29.48)
 15 Howard, Marybeth E        SO Illinois-IL                    1:55.05  
                  26.88       56.00 (29.12)     1:25.41 (29.41)     1:55.05 (29.64)
 16 Gibson, Sabrinne H        SO Illinois-IL                   x1:58.76  
                  26.96       56.74 (29.78)     1:27.58 (30.84)     1:58.76 (31.18)
 -- Delaney, Katie M          SO Wisconsin-WI                  X1:53.28  
                  26.13       54.45 (28.32)     1:23.54 (29.09)     1:53.28 (29.74)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nesheim, Sean J           SR Minnesota-MN                   1:39.03  
                  23.32       48.15 (24.83)     1:13.48 (25.33)     1:39.03 (25.55)
  2 Lester, Dan S             SR Wisconsin-WI                   1:40.29  
                  23.62       49.32 (25.70)     1:15.11 (25.79)     1:40.29 (25.18)
  3 Capan, Hrvoje             SR Minnesota-MN                   1:41.05  
                  23.82       49.56 (25.74)     1:15.05 (25.49)     1:41.05 (26.00)
  4 Friede, Matt R            JR Purdue-IN                      1:41.26  
                  23.55       48.94 (25.39)     1:15.15 (26.21)     1:41.26 (26.11)
  5 Bravence, Ben A           FR Minnesota-MN                   1:41.27  
                  23.37       49.09 (25.72)     1:15.30 (26.21)     1:41.27 (25.97)
  6 Gutierrez, Manuel M       SO Purdue-IN                      1:41.88  
                  23.41       49.08 (25.67)     1:15.12 (26.04)     1:41.88 (26.76)
  7 Stephens, Jes E           FR Purdue-IN                      1:42.42  
                  24.04       50.07 (26.03)     1:16.40 (26.33)     1:42.42 (26.02)
  8 Hines, Tyler E            JR Wisconsin-WI                   1:42.51  
                  23.73       49.16 (25.43)     1:15.36 (26.20)     1:42.51 (27.15)
  9 Cox, Austin T             SR Wisconsin-WI                   1:42.91  
                  23.86       49.73 (25.87)     1:16.10 (26.37)     1:42.91 (26.81)
 10 Zito, Damon J             SO Wisconsin-WI                  x1:43.07  
                  23.80       50.20 (26.40)     1:16.78 (26.58)     1:43.07 (26.29)
 11 Koss, Peter L             FR Purdue-IN                     x1:43.45  
                  23.97       50.50 (26.53)     1:17.08 (26.58)     1:43.45 (26.37)
 12 Pashley, Noah T           SR Purdue-IN                     x1:44.55  
                  23.94       50.47 (26.53)     1:17.21 (26.74)     1:44.55 (27.34)
 -- Hicks, Tyler T            FR Wisconsin-WI                  X1:42.85  
                  24.09       50.14 (26.05)     1:16.32 (26.18)     1:42.85 (26.53)
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Ruby R            SR Wisconsin-WI                     54.49  
                  26.65       54.49 (27.84)                                        
  2 Behrens, Tess A           JR Minnesota-MN                     54.78  
                  26.94       54.78 (27.84)                                        
  3 Ross, Hannah M            SR Wisconsin-WI                     55.56  
                  27.34       55.56 (28.22)                                        
  4 Wilson, Shelby R          SO Wisconsin-WI                     55.80  
                  27.15       55.80 (28.65)                                        
  5 Meng, Alison M            SO Illinois-IL                      56.57  
                  27.81       56.57 (28.76)                                        
  6 Anton, Katie P            SO Minnesota-MN                     57.32  
                  27.95       57.32 (29.37)                                        
  7 Nelson, Trisha A          JR Wisconsin-WI                    x57.47  
                  27.97       57.47 (29.50)                                        
  8 Schlobohm, Stephanie A    FR Purdue-IN                        57.79  
                  27.90       57.79 (29.89)                                        
  9 Pietila, Haley M          FR Minnesota-MN                     57.96  
                  28.09       57.96 (29.87)                                        
 10 Katz, Amy J               SO Purdue-IN                        58.08  
                  27.72       58.08 (30.36)                                        
 11 Vogel, Kylie M            SO Purdue-IN                        58.69  
                  28.68       58.69 (30.01)                                        
 12 Holz, Jessi A             JR Illinois-IL                      58.70  
                  28.89       58.70 (29.81)                                        
 13 Li, Anji                  SO Purdue-IN                       x59.22  
                  28.24       59.22 (30.98)                                        
 14 Zeiger, Blake E           SO Minnesota-MN                  x1:00.18  
                  28.45     1:00.18 (31.73)                                        
 15 McDermott, Sloane E       FR Illinois-IL                    1:01.42  
                  29.46     1:01.42 (31.96)                                        
 16 Wilkinson, Emily A        JR Illinois-IL                   x1:01.80  
                  29.45     1:01.80 (32.35)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Teduits, Drew R           SO Wisconsin-WI                     49.00  
                  23.91       49.00 (25.09)                                        
  2 Kiel, Brian B             JR Purdue-IN                        49.98  
                  24.83       49.98 (25.15)                                        
  3 Byrd, Austin J            FR Wisconsin-WI                     50.04  
                  23.93       50.04 (26.11)                                        
  4 Bushman, Luke T           JR Minnesota-MN                     50.29  
                  24.39       50.29 (25.90)                                        
  5 O'Donnell, Ryan C         FR Wisconsin-WI                     50.45  
                  24.14       50.45 (26.31)                                        
  6 Destro, Chuck M           SR Purdue-IN                        50.76  
                  24.86       50.76 (25.90)                                        
  7 Seliskar, Stephen M       FR Purdue-IN                        50.95  
                  24.84       50.95 (26.11)                                        
  8 Hartbarger, Andrew A      SO Minnesota-MN                     51.01  
                  24.86       51.01 (26.15)                                        
  9 Newenhouse, Carl P        SO Minnesota-MN                     51.71  
                  24.96       51.71 (26.75)                                        
 10 Barta, Evan J             FR Purdue-IN                       x51.85  
                  24.97       51.85 (26.88)                                        
 11 Johnson, Christopher D    SO Minnesota-MN                    x51.92  
                  25.20       51.92 (26.72)                                        
 12 Mulchrone, Garrett M      SR Wisconsin-WI                    x52.01  
                  24.63       52.01 (27.38)                                        
 -- Formosa, Larry J          SR Minnesota-MN                    X52.22  
                  24.99       52.22 (27.23)                                        
 -- Whitaker, Sandy T         JR Minnesota-MN                    X52.45  
                  25.27       52.45 (27.18)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Haley J          SR Minnesota-MN                   1:02.26  
                  29.86     1:02.26 (32.40)                                        
  2 Meinholz, Anna J          FR Wisconsin-WI                   1:03.67  
                  30.11     1:03.67 (33.56)                                        
  3 Gralow, Paulina E         SR Wisconsin-WI                   1:03.94  
                  30.53     1:03.94 (33.41)                                        
  4 Marr, Francesca L         SO Purdue-IN                      1:05.17  
                  30.63     1:05.17 (34.54)                                        
  5 McIlrath, Emily M         SR Purdue-IN                      1:05.19  
                  30.98     1:05.19 (34.21)                                        
  6 Greenberg, Lauren R       SR Minnesota-MN                   1:05.25  
                  30.31     1:05.25 (34.94)                                        
  7 Robinson, Missy D         JR Purdue-IN                      1:05.43  
                  30.91     1:05.43 (34.52)                                        
  8 Jackson, Emma R           SR Minnesota-MN                   1:05.52  
                  31.04     1:05.52 (34.48)                                        
  9 Haney, Jennah L           JR Wisconsin-WI                   1:05.66  
                  30.92     1:05.66 (34.74)                                        
 10 Schwabe, Emily A          JR Wisconsin-WI                  x1:05.73  
                  31.32     1:05.73 (34.41)                                        
 11 Lynn, Erica N             JR Illinois-IL                    1:06.86  
                  31.76     1:06.86 (35.10)                                        
 12 Lunde, Ellesse S          SR Purdue-IN                     x1:06.93  
                  31.79     1:06.93 (35.14)                                        
 13 Busack, Heidi J           SO Minnesota-MN                  x1:07.15  
                  30.81     1:07.15 (36.34)                                        
 14 Smith, Hollie             FR Illinois-IL                    1:09.46  
                  32.65     1:09.46 (36.81)                                        
 15 Coady, Jennifer J         FR Illinois-IL                    1:10.74  
                  32.64     1:10.74 (38.10)                                        
 16 Schamber, Bella A         FR Illinois-IL                   x1:10.96  
                  32.87     1:10.96 (38.09)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Jared L         SR Minnesota-MN                     55.05  
                  26.15       55.05 (28.90)                                        
  2 Hall, Josh S              SR Minnesota-MN                     55.39  
                  26.00       55.39 (29.39)                                        
  3 Schafer, Nick             SO Wisconsin-WI                     56.41  
                  26.57       56.41 (29.84)                                        
  4 Cartwright, Max K         SO Minnesota-MN                     56.61  
                  26.72       56.61 (29.89)                                        
  5 Bushman, John P           FR Wisconsin-WI                     57.35  
                  27.23       57.35 (30.12)                                        
  6 Dias, Lyam O              SO Purdue-IN                        58.39  
                  27.20       58.39 (31.19)                                        
  7 Mandli, Jake M            FR Wisconsin-WI                     58.48  
                  27.45       58.48 (31.03)                                        
  8 Ilgenfritz, Bo B          FR Purdue-IN                        59.69  
                  28.00       59.69 (31.69)                                        
  9 Conway, Danny J           FR Purdue-IN                      1:00.43  
                  28.64     1:00.43 (31.79)                                        
 10 McGough, Jacob C          JR Purdue-IN                     x1:00.79  
                  28.59     1:00.79 (32.20)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheets, Rhiannon N        SO Purdue-IN                      2:00.76  
                  27.64       58.69 (31.05)     1:29.54 (30.85)     2:00.76 (31.22)
  2 Ste. Marie, Devin M       SO Minnesota-MN                   2:00.86  
                  27.97       58.77 (30.80)     1:29.97 (31.20)     2:00.86 (30.89)
  3 Palm, Rebecka E           JR Wisconsin-WI                   2:01.68  
                  26.75       57.63 (30.88)     1:29.31 (31.68)     2:01.68 (32.37)
  4 Gerbrandt, Lew Yong       FR Purdue-IN                      2:02.96  
                  28.70     1:00.85 (32.15)     1:32.31 (31.46)     2:02.96 (30.65)
  5 Knight, Kathleen C        SR Illinois-IL                    2:04.11  
                  28.51       59.77 (31.26)     1:31.99 (32.22)     2:04.11 (32.12)
  6 Weitz, Elizabeth A        SR Minnesota-MN                   2:04.91  
                  28.63     1:00.07 (31.44)     1:32.33 (32.26)     2:04.91 (32.58)
  7 Zima, Lauren K            FR Minnesota-MN                   2:05.07  
                  28.72     1:00.00 (31.28)     1:32.88 (32.88)     2:05.07 (32.19)
  8 Kruszewski, Karissa H     SR Wisconsin-WI                   2:05.22  
                  28.13       59.42 (31.29)     1:32.13 (32.71)     2:05.22 (33.09)
  9 Boylen, Sarah E           SR Purdue-IN                      2:05.38  
                  28.51     1:01.34 (32.83)     1:33.19 (31.85)     2:05.38 (32.19)
 10 Todd, Alex R              SO Purdue-IN                     x2:06.12  
                  28.81     1:01.49 (32.68)     1:34.18 (32.69)     2:06.12 (31.94)
 11 Konetzke, Colleen M       FR Wisconsin-WI                   2:06.56  
                  29.42     1:01.81 (32.39)     1:34.46 (32.65)     2:06.56 (32.10)
 12 Colton, Annalise M        SR Minnesota-MN                  x2:06.89  
                  28.67     1:01.27 (32.60)     1:34.03 (32.76)     2:06.89 (32.86)
 13 Rodriguez, Erin G         SR Illinois-IL                    2:07.10  
                  28.80     1:01.22 (32.42)     1:34.32 (33.10)     2:07.10 (32.78)
 14 Booth, Hailey A           SO Illinois-IL                    2:07.65  
                  28.27       59.90 (31.63)     1:32.85 (32.95)     2:07.65 (34.80)
 15 Petruzzello, Alyssa M     SR Illinois-IL                   x2:09.89  
                  29.26     1:01.75 (32.49)     1:35.43 (33.68)     2:09.89 (34.46)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lester, Dan S             SR Wisconsin-WI                   1:47.94  
                  24.26       51.62 (27.36)     1:19.37 (27.75)     1:47.94 (28.57)
  2 Hatanaka, Brandon C       SO Minnesota-MN                   1:49.32  
                  25.09       52.69 (27.60)     1:20.29 (27.60)     1:49.32 (29.03)
  3 Conway, Danny J           FR Purdue-IN                      1:50.52  
                  25.40       53.53 (28.13)     1:21.74 (28.21)     1:50.52 (28.78)
  4 Criss, Austin H           FR Wisconsin-WI                   1:51.83  
                  25.24       53.55 (28.31)     1:22.12 (28.57)     1:51.83 (29.71)
  5 Guttmann, Marcus N        SR Wisconsin-WI                   1:52.13  
                  25.22       53.74 (28.52)     1:23.45 (29.71)     1:52.13 (28.68)
  6 Norsten, Gregory R        FR Minnesota-MN                   1:52.51  
                  25.76       54.56 (28.80)     1:23.75 (29.19)     1:52.51 (28.76)
  7 Bravence, Ben A           FR Minnesota-MN                   1:53.40  
                  25.65       54.06 (28.41)     1:23.23 (29.17)     1:53.40 (30.17)
  8 Cisneros, Alex            SO Minnesota-MN                  x1:53.99  
                  25.40       54.12 (28.72)     1:24.29 (30.17)     1:53.99 (29.70)
  9 Wiederecht, Chris D       SR Wisconsin-WI                  x1:55.02  
                  25.82       54.78 (28.96)     1:24.75 (29.97)     1:55.02 (30.27)
 10 Seliskar, Stephen M       FR Purdue-IN                      1:55.51  
                  25.91       55.70 (29.79)     1:26.03 (30.33)     1:55.51 (29.48)
 11 Petric, Jan K             SO Purdue-IN                      1:55.58  
                  26.61       55.60 (28.99)     1:25.23 (29.63)     1:55.58 (30.35)
 12 Hopkins, Nate M           FR Purdue-IN                     x1:56.84  
                  25.74       55.42 (29.68)     1:26.12 (30.70)     1:56.84 (30.72)
 13 Bandura, Corey C          SR Purdue-IN                     x1:57.27  
                  26.81       56.41 (29.60)     1:26.23 (29.82)     1:57.27 (31.04)
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Ivy J             SO Wisconsin-WI                     22.32  
  2 Martin, Ruby R            SR Wisconsin-WI                     23.02  
  3 Weiland, Becca L          SO Minnesota-MN                     23.18  
  4 Caflisch, Erin L          JR Minnesota-MN                     23.37  
  5 Gustafson, Lauren E       SR Purdue-IN                        23.58  
  6 Votava, Lauren E          FR Minnesota-MN                     23.59  
  7 Mercer, Carly A           JR Purdue-IN                        23.70  
  8 Nichols, Lauren M         SR Purdue-IN                        23.99  
  9 Tamblyn, Annie E          FR Wisconsin-WI                     24.15  
 10 Nelson, Trisha A          JR Wisconsin-WI                    x24.17  
 11 Radecke, Monica M         JR Minnesota-MN                    x24.25  
 12 Pope, Courtney M          JR Illinois-IL                      24.27  
 13 Meng, Alison M            SO Illinois-IL                      24.49  
 14 Vogel, Kylie M            SO Purdue-IN                       x24.66  
 15 Kalenda, Kimberly A       SR Illinois-IL                      24.73  
 16 Holz, Jessi A             JR Illinois-IL                     x24.92  
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toomey, Derek M           JR Minnesota-MN                     20.30  
  2 Tucker, Danny W           JR Purdue-IN                        20.34  
  3 Destro, Chuck M           SR Purdue-IN                        20.42  
  4 Ziolkowski, Ben R         SR Purdue-IN                        20.63  
  5 Samuels, Felix A          SO Minnesota-MN                     20.92  
  6 Friede, Matt R            JR Purdue-IN                       x20.96  
  7 Griggs, Ben T             SR Minnesota-MN                     21.21  
  8 Zito, Damon J             SO Wisconsin-WI                     21.31  
  9 Johnston, Adam P          FR Purdue-IN                       x21.32  
 10 Pashley, Noah T           SR Purdue-IN                       x21.38  
 11 Miksch, Ryan A            FR Minnesota-MN                    x21.65  
 12 Mulchrone, Garrett M      SR Wisconsin-WI                     21.67  
 13 Hicks, Tyler T            FR Wisconsin-WI                     22.00  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simenec, Tori S           SO Minnesota-MN                   2:01.75  
                  26.47       56.81 (30.34)     1:33.48 (36.67)     2:01.75 (28.27)
  2 Miller, Laura M           SR Wisconsin-WI                   2:02.61  
                  26.43       57.13 (30.70)     1:33.34 (36.21)     2:02.61 (29.27)
  3 Van Hout, Aja R           SO Wisconsin-WI                   2:02.99  
                  26.47       56.97 (30.50)     1:34.05 (37.08)     2:02.99 (28.94)
  4 Ross, Hannah M            SR Wisconsin-WI                   2:04.38  
                  27.59       57.86 (30.27)     1:35.29 (37.43)     2:04.38 (29.09)
  5 Marr, Francesca L         SO Purdue-IN                      2:05.11  
                  27.34     1:00.66 (33.32)     1:36.06 (35.40)     2:05.11 (29.05)
  6 Smith, Kierra             FR Minnesota-MN                   2:05.38  
                  26.71       59.89 (33.18)     1:35.72 (35.83)     2:05.38 (29.66)
  7 Spencer, Haley J          SR Minnesota-MN                   2:05.72  
                  28.51     1:02.07 (33.56)     1:36.12 (34.05)     2:05.72 (29.60)
  8 Pietila, Haley M          FR Minnesota-MN                  x2:06.52  
                  28.36       59.63 (31.27)     1:36.93 (37.30)     2:06.52 (29.59)
  9 Haney, Jennah L           JR Wisconsin-WI                  x2:07.25  
                  28.48     1:01.21 (32.73)     1:37.55 (36.34)     2:07.25 (29.70)
 10 Schlobohm, Stephanie A    FR Purdue-IN                      2:07.99  
                  27.09       58.98 (31.89)     1:38.12 (39.14)     2:07.99 (29.87)
 11 Sykstus, Sarah A          FR Illinois-IL                    2:08.21  
                  27.50       59.63 (32.13)     1:38.40 (38.77)     2:08.21 (29.81)
 12 Katz, Amy J               SO Purdue-IN                      2:08.84  
                  28.38     1:01.34 (32.96)     1:39.22 (37.88)     2:08.84 (29.62)
 13 Hein, Stephanie A         FR Illinois-IL                    2:10.13  
                  28.44     1:01.38 (32.94)     1:39.25 (37.87)     2:10.13 (30.88)
 14 Gallagher, Megan S        SO Purdue-IN                     x2:10.18  
                  29.11     1:04.38 (35.27)     1:40.51 (36.13)     2:10.18 (29.67)
 15 Lynn, Lori F              FR Illinois-IL                    2:10.46  
                  27.76     1:00.46 (32.70)     1:39.24 (38.78)     2:10.46 (31.22)
 16 Coady, Sarah J            SR Illinois-IL                   x2:12.78  
                  29.62     1:02.95 (33.33)     1:41.03 (38.08)     2:12.78 (31.75)
 -- Wilson, Shelby R          SO Wisconsin-WI                  X2:05.90  
                  28.08       58.68 (30.60)     1:36.03 (37.35)     2:05.90 (29.87)
 -- Meinholz, Anna J          FR Wisconsin-WI                  X2:08.07  
                  28.56     1:01.96 (33.40)     1:37.78 (35.82)     2:08.07 (30.29)
 -- Gralow, Paulina E         SR Wisconsin-WI                  X2:10.51  
                  29.02     1:03.32 (34.30)     1:40.12 (36.80)     2:10.51 (30.39)
 -- Schwabe, Emily A          JR Wisconsin-WI                  X2:10.62  
                  29.38     1:04.09 (34.71)     1:40.35 (36.26)     2:10.62 (30.27)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Michael T          SR Wisconsin-WI                   1:49.81  
                  24.04       51.82 (27.78)     1:23.61 (31.79)     1:49.81 (26.20)
  2 Hatanaka, Brandon C       SO Minnesota-MN                   1:51.06  
                  24.89       53.41 (28.52)     1:24.95 (31.54)     1:51.06 (26.11)
  3 Teduits, Drew R           SO Wisconsin-WI                   1:52.25  
                  24.27       51.11 (26.84)     1:25.10 (33.99)     1:52.25 (27.15)
  4 Hartbarger, Andrew A      SO Minnesota-MN                   1:52.44  
                  24.87       52.78 (27.91)     1:25.80 (33.02)     1:52.44 (26.64)
  5 Bushman, Luke T           JR Minnesota-MN                   1:52.87  
                  24.64       51.75 (27.11)     1:25.76 (34.01)     1:52.87 (27.11)
  6 Bushman, John P           FR Wisconsin-WI                   1:53.37  
                  25.46       55.02 (29.56)     1:26.51 (31.49)     1:53.37 (26.86)
  7 O'Donnell, Brandon P      SR Wisconsin-WI                  x1:54.04  
                  24.84       54.14 (29.30)     1:27.29 (33.15)     1:54.04 (26.75)
  8 Kiel, Brian B             JR Purdue-IN                      1:54.71  
                  25.11       53.80 (28.69)     1:27.75 (33.95)     1:54.71 (26.96)
  9 Norsten, Gregory R        FR Minnesota-MN                  x1:54.90  
                  24.83       55.25 (30.42)     1:27.99 (32.74)     1:54.90 (26.91)
 10 McGough, Jacob C          JR Purdue-IN                      1:55.91  
                  25.16       54.77 (29.61)     1:28.47 (33.70)     1:55.91 (27.44)
 11 Dias, Lyam O              SO Purdue-IN                      1:57.32  
                  25.34       55.33 (29.99)     1:28.48 (33.15)     1:57.32 (28.84)
 12 Conway, Danny J           FR Purdue-IN                     x1:58.27  
                  26.69       57.43 (30.74)     1:31.09 (33.66)     1:58.27 (27.18)
 -- Byrd, Austin J            FR Wisconsin-WI                  X1:54.58  
                  24.44       53.01 (28.57)     1:27.23 (34.22)     1:54.58 (27.35)
 -- O'Donnell, Ryan C         FR Wisconsin-WI                  X1:55.43  
                  24.87       53.01 (28.14)     1:27.96 (34.95)     1:55.43 (27.47)
 -- Mandli, Jake M            FR Wisconsin-WI                  X1:58.81  
                  25.45       55.96 (30.51)     1:29.97 (34.01)     1:58.81 (28.84)
 
Event 19  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Minnesota-MN  'A'                             7:18.09  
     1) Votava, Lauren E FR             2) Plant, Jessica M SO            
     3) Weis, Lauren C SR               4) Janzen, Kiera A SO             
                  25.71       53.20 (53.20)   1:20.46 (1:20.46)   1:48.13 (1:48.13)
        2:13.88 (25.75)     2:41.53 (53.40)   3:09.68 (1:21.55)   3:37.67 (1:49.54)
        4:03.11 (25.44)     4:31.05 (53.38)   4:58.99 (1:21.32)   5:26.90 (1:49.23)
        5:52.69 (25.79)     6:21.35 (54.45)   6:49.98 (1:23.08)   7:18.09 (1:51.19)
  2 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'A'                      7:23.17  
     1) Palm, Rebecka E JR              2) Miller, Laura M SR             
     3) Loper, Ally L SO                4) Palm, Caroline E SO            
                  26.38       54.56 (54.56)   1:23.13 (1:23.13)   1:51.00 (1:51.00)
        2:16.64 (25.64)     2:44.64 (53.64)   3:12.83 (1:21.83)   3:41.39 (1:50.39)
        4:06.82 (25.43)     4:34.71 (53.32)   5:03.42 (1:22.03)   5:32.43 (1:51.04)
        5:57.91 (25.48)     6:25.46 (53.03)   6:54.07 (1:21.64)   7:23.17 (1:50.74)
  3 Purdue University-IN  'A'                                   7:26.51  
     1) Mercer, Carly A JR              2) Davis, Allie C FR              
     3) Gustafson, Lauren E SR          4) Sheets, Rhiannon N SO          
                  26.51       54.94 (54.94)   1:23.85 (1:23.85)   1:51.87 (1:51.87)
        2:17.59 (25.72)     2:45.81 (53.94)   3:14.85 (1:22.98)   3:43.49 (1:51.62)
        4:08.58 (25.09)     4:36.43 (52.94)   5:05.35 (1:21.86)   5:34.84 (1:51.35)
        6:00.55 (25.71)     6:28.74 (53.90)   6:57.27 (1:22.43)   7:26.51 (1:51.67)
  4 University of Illinois-IL  'A'                              7:33.22  
     1) Pope, Courtney M JR             2) Marchuk, Megan R SO            
     3) Lamb, Erin B SR                 4) Howard, Marybeth E SO          
                  26.55       55.42 (55.42)   1:24.68 (1:24.68)   1:53.87 (1:53.87)
        2:19.66 (25.79)     2:48.69 (54.82)   3:17.86 (1:23.99)   3:46.87 (1:53.00)
        4:12.93 (26.06)     4:41.80 (54.93)   5:10.74 (1:23.87)   5:39.75 (1:52.88)
        6:05.64 (25.89)     6:34.69 (54.94)   7:03.78 (1:24.03)   7:33.22 (1:53.47)
  5 University of Minnesota-MN  'B'                             7:35.12  
     1) Ste. Marie, Devin M SO          2) Harding, Sam K FR              
     3) Zeiger, Blake E SO              4) Radecke, Monica M JR           
                  26.79       55.99 (55.99)   1:25.52 (1:25.52)   1:54.42 (1:54.42)
        2:20.56 (26.14)     2:49.36 (54.94)   3:19.23 (1:24.81)   3:49.25 (1:54.83)
        4:14.35 (25.10)     4:42.80 (53.55)   5:11.52 (1:22.27)   5:39.82 (1:50.57)
        6:05.51 (25.69)     6:35.19 (55.37)   7:05.39 (1:25.57)   7:35.12 (1:55.30)
  6 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'B'                      7:37.46  
     1) Konetzke, Colleen M FR          2) Stitski, Monika J SR           
     3) Ross, Hannah M SR               4) Meinholz, Elle M SR            
                  26.86       55.68 (55.68)   1:25.17 (1:25.17)   1:54.00 (1:54.00)
        2:21.01 (27.01)     2:49.75 (55.75)   3:19.23 (1:25.23)   3:48.88 (1:54.88)
        4:14.70 (25.82)     4:43.15 (54.27)   5:12.59 (1:23.71)   5:41.90 (1:53.02)
        6:08.35 (26.45)     6:37.54 (55.64)   7:07.53 (1:25.63)   7:37.46 (1:55.56)
  7 Purdue University-IN  'B'                                   7:38.96  
     1) Todd, Alex R SO                 2) Petric, Nika K FR              
     3) Schlobohm, Stephanie A FR       4) Gallagher, Megan S SO          
                  26.26       54.95 (54.95)   1:24.69 (1:24.69)   1:54.03 (1:54.03)
        2:20.54 (26.51)     2:49.27 (55.24)   3:18.92 (1:24.89)   3:48.37 (1:54.34)
        4:14.91 (26.54)     4:44.09 (55.72)   5:13.99 (1:25.62)   5:44.11 (1:55.74)
        6:10.73 (26.62)     6:39.69 (55.58)   7:09.29 (1:25.18)   7:38.96 (1:54.85)
  8 University of Illinois-IL  'B'                              7:47.00  
     1) Booth, Hailey A SO              2) Lynn, Lori F FR                
     3) Sykstus, Sarah A FR             4) Kalenda, Kimberly A SR         
                  27.22       56.65 (56.65)   1:26.58 (1:26.58)   1:56.13 (1:56.13)
        2:22.84 (26.71)     2:52.54 (56.41)   3:23.01 (1:26.88)   3:53.24 (1:57.11)
        4:19.90 (26.66)     4:49.40 (56.16)   5:19.56 (1:26.32)   5:49.48 (1:56.24)
        6:16.15 (26.67)     6:46.14 (56.66)   7:16.79 (1:27.31)   7:47.00 (1:57.52)
 
Event 20  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'A'                      6:40.28  
     1) Hines, Tyler E JR               2) Mulchrone, Garrett M SR        
     3) Lester, Dan S SR                4) Weiss, Michael T SR            
                  24.90       51.10 (51.10)   1:16.90 (1:16.90)   1:42.86 (1:42.86)
        2:06.10 (23.24)     2:31.86 (49.00)   2:57.74 (1:14.88)   3:23.70 (1:40.84)
        3:46.11 (22.41)     4:11.19 (47.49)   4:36.81 (1:13.11)   5:02.62 (1:38.92)
        5:25.06 (22.44)     5:49.59 (46.97)   6:14.86 (1:12.24)   6:40.28 (1:37.66)
  2 University of Minnesota-MN  'A'                             6:44.16  
     1) Nesheim, Sean J SR              2) Capan, Hrvoje SR               
     3) Bravence, Ben A FR              4) Smith, CJ J SO                 
                  23.70       49.13 (49.13)   1:14.73 (1:14.73)   1:40.31 (1:40.31)
        2:02.43 (22.12)     2:27.74 (47.43)   2:54.39 (1:14.08)   3:21.66 (1:41.35)
        3:44.62 (22.96)     4:10.14 (48.48)   4:36.23 (1:14.57)   5:02.45 (1:40.79)
        5:25.23 (22.78)     5:50.38 (47.93)   6:17.17 (1:14.72)   6:44.16 (1:41.71)
  3 Purdue University-IN  'A'                                   6:49.98  
     1) Gutierrez, Manuel M SO          2) Trimmer, Luke T JR             
     3) Petric, Jan K SO                4) Friede, Matt R JR              
                  23.97       50.12 (50.12)   1:16.27 (1:16.27)   1:42.19 (1:42.19)
        2:06.23 (24.04)     2:32.61 (50.42)   2:59.09 (1:16.90)   3:24.75 (1:42.56)
        3:49.19 (24.44)     4:15.36 (50.61)   4:41.66 (1:16.91)   5:08.11 (1:43.36)
        5:31.38 (23.27)     5:57.32 (49.21)   6:23.92 (1:15.81)   6:49.98 (1:41.87)
  4 University of Minnesota-MN  'B'                             6:50.99  
     1) Redondo, Logan S FR             2) Samuels, Felix A SO            
     3) Newenhouse, Carl P SO           4) Hatanaka, Brandon C SO         
                  24.22       50.29 (50.29)   1:16.92 (1:16.92)   1:43.11 (1:43.11)
        2:06.65 (23.54)     2:32.92 (49.81)   2:59.71 (1:16.60)   3:26.72 (1:43.61)
        3:50.75 (24.03)     4:17.30 (50.58)   4:44.43 (1:17.71)   5:10.53 (1:43.81)
        5:33.86 (23.33)     5:59.56 (49.03)   6:25.54 (1:15.01)   6:50.99 (1:40.46)
  5 Purdue University-IN  'B'                                   6:53.47  
     1) Hopkins, Nate M FR              2) Stephens, Jes E FR             
     3) Pashley, Noah T SR              4) Koss, Peter L FR               
                  24.05       50.60 (50.60)   1:17.49 (1:17.49)   1:43.61 (1:43.61)
        2:07.12 (23.51)     2:33.37 (49.76)   3:00.27 (1:16.66)   3:26.49 (1:42.88)
        3:49.85 (23.36)     4:16.83 (50.34)   4:44.18 (1:17.69)   5:10.93 (1:44.44)
        5:34.14 (23.21)     6:00.13 (49.20)   6:26.81 (1:15.88)   6:53.47 (1:42.54)
  6 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'B'                      6:55.20  
     1) Nielsen, Andrew G SO            2) Hicks, Tyler T FR              
     3) Anderson, Josh D FR             4) Cox, Austin T SR               
                  23.75       49.49 (49.49)   1:16.33 (1:16.33)   1:43.41 (1:43.41)
        2:06.76 (23.35)     2:33.23 (49.82)   3:00.57 (1:17.16)   3:27.81 (1:44.40)
        3:51.57 (23.76)     4:18.10 (50.29)   4:44.90 (1:17.09)   5:11.40 (1:43.59)
        5:35.37 (23.97)     6:01.74 (50.34)   6:28.56 (1:17.16)   6:55.20 (1:43.80)
  7 University of Minnesota-MN  'C'                            x6:55.29  
     1) Hartbarger, Andrew A SO         2) Miksch, Ryan A FR              
     3) Marlow, Garin J SO              4) Norsten, Gregory R FR          
                  24.24       50.19 (50.19)   1:16.64 (1:16.64)   1:42.55 (1:42.55)
        2:06.75 (24.20)     2:33.73 (51.18)   3:00.69 (1:18.14)   3:27.37 (1:44.82)
        3:51.33 (23.96)     4:17.70 (50.33)   4:44.67 (1:17.30)   5:11.00 (1:43.63)
        5:35.47 (24.47)     6:02.09 (51.09)   6:28.98 (1:17.98)   6:55.29 (1:44.29)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'A'                      1:31.38  
     1) Martin, Ivy J SO                2) Martin, Ruby R SR              
     3) Palm, Rebecka E JR              4) Miller, Laura M SR             
                  22.72       45.57 (22.85)     1:08.50 (22.93)     1:31.38 (22.88)
  2 University of Minnesota-MN  'A'                             1:32.17  
     1) Weiland, Becca L SO             2) Votava, Lauren E FR            
     3) Caflisch, Erin L JR             4) Behrens, Tess A JR             
                  23.53       46.67 (23.14)     1:09.03 (22.36)     1:32.17 (23.14)
  3 University of Minnesota-MN  'B'                             1:34.94  
     1) Simenec, Tori S SO              2) Zeiger, Blake E SO             
     3) Plant, Jessica M SO             4) Radecke, Monica M JR           
                  24.06       47.58 (23.52)     1:11.36 (23.78)     1:34.94 (23.58)
  4 Purdue University-IN  'A'                                   1:35.21  
     1) Mercer, Carly A JR              2) Gustafson, Lauren E SR         
     3) Nichols, Lauren M SR            4) Sheets, Rhiannon N SO          
                  23.94       47.11 (23.17)     1:10.91 (23.80)     1:35.21 (24.30)
  5 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'B'                      1:36.39  
     1) Tamblyn, Annie E FR             2) Nelson, Trisha A JR            
     3) Wilson, Shelby R SO             4) Ross, Hannah M SR              
                  24.14       47.60 (23.46)     1:12.05 (24.45)     1:36.39 (24.34)
  6 University of Illinois-IL  'A'                              1:36.59  
     1) Kalenda, Kimberly A SR          2) Meng, Alison M SO              
     3) Marchuk, Megan R SO             4) Pope, Courtney M JR            
                  24.82       48.48 (23.66)     1:12.42 (23.94)     1:36.59 (24.17)
  7 Purdue University-IN  'B'                                   1:36.66  
     1) Vogel, Kylie M SO               2) Li, Anji SO                    
     3) Gerbrandt, Lew Yong FR          4) Katz, Amy J SO                 
                  24.47       48.27 (23.80)     1:12.56 (24.29)     1:36.66 (24.10)
  8 University of Illinois-IL  'B'                              1:38.00  
     1) Lamb, Erin B SR                 2) Holz, Jessi A JR               
     3) Gibson, Sabrinne H SO           4) Sykstus, Sarah A FR            
                  25.05       49.34 (24.29)     1:13.91 (24.57)     1:38.00 (24.09)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purdue University-IN  'A'                                   1:20.36  
     1) Ziolkowski, Ben R SR            2) Destro, Chuck M SR             
     3) Tucker, Danny W JR              4) Friede, Matt R JR              
                  20.45       40.38 (19.93)     1:00.26 (19.88)     1:20.36 (20.10)
  2 University of Minnesota-MN  'A'                             1:22.17  
     1) Toomey, Derek M JR              2) Griggs, Ben T SR               
     3) Samuels, Felix A SO             4) Capan, Hrvoje SR               
                  20.89       41.38 (20.49)     1:02.00 (20.62)     1:22.17 (20.17)
  3 Purdue University-IN  'B'                                   1:24.76  
     1) Johnston, Adam P FR             2) Pashley, Noah T SR             
     3) Kiel, Brian B JR                4) Koss, Peter L FR               
                  21.73       42.43 (20.70)     1:03.26 (20.83)     1:24.76 (21.50)
  4 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'A'                      1:24.96  
     1) Zito, Damon J SO                2) Mulchrone, Garrett M SR        
     3) Hicks, Tyler T FR               4) Teduits, Drew R SO             
                  21.74       42.75 (21.01)     1:03.88 (21.13)     1:24.96 (21.08)
  5 University of Minnesota-MN  'B'                             1:25.45  
     1) Miksch, Ryan A FR               2) Whitaker, Sandy T JR           
     3) Formosa, Larry J SR             4) Newenhouse, Carl P SO          
                  22.08       43.44 (21.36)     1:04.54 (21.10)     1:25.45 (20.91)
  6 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'B'                      1:26.36  
     1) O'Donnell, Ryan C FR            2) O'Donnell, Brandon P SR        
     3) Byrd, Austin J FR               4) Cox, Austin T SR               
                  21.84       43.51 (21.67)     1:04.77 (21.26)     1:26.36 (21.59)
 -- Purdue University-IN  'C'                                  X1:26.80  
     1) Seliskar, Stephen M FR          2) Stephens, Jes E FR             
     3) Barta, Evan J FR                4) Gutierrez, Manuel M SO         
                  21.85       43.30 (21.45)     1:05.13 (21.83)     1:26.80 (21.67)
 
Event 23  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCrady, Sara h           JR Minnesota-MN                    297.85  
  2 Ramberg, Jessica M        FR Minnesota-MN                    288.25  
  3 Matthews, Casey           JR Purdue-IN                       288.20  
  4 Tweardy, MacKenzie        SO Purdue-IN                       284.90  
  5 Miskulin, Maddie          JR Purdue-IN                       279.85  
  6 Grunawalt, Katie J        SR Minnesota-MN                    270.40  
  7 Etterman, Katy M          SO Minnesota-MN                   x267.30  
  8 Fitter, Roxanne K         SR Wisconsin-WI                    263.90  
  9 Cabassol, Michelle        FR Purdue-IN                      x259.45  
 10 McDermott, Darragh K      SR Illinois-IL                     253.10  
 11 Eberhardt, Keri A         SR Illinois-IL                     234.64  
 12 Campbell, Kari            FR Wisconsin-WI                    234.45  
 13 Murphy, Erika K           SO Illinois-IL                     224.55  
 14 Fung, Emily L             SO Illinois-IL                    x224.50  
 15 Cannon, Leslie            SR Wisconsin-WI                    209.95  
 
Event 24  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bissett, Jamie E          SO Purdue-IN                       360.05  
  2 Ross, Michael I           JR Minnesota-MN                    355.90  
  3 Pollard, Manny            FR Minnesota-MN                    346.80  
  4 Cox, Nathan K             SO Purdue-IN                       335.75  
  5 Rogers, Layne K           FR Purdue-IN                       330.20  
  6 Lesser, Jordan            SO Minnesota-MN                    316.70  
  7 Back, Alex M              JR Purdue-IN                      x297.65  
  8 Knauss, Logan             FR Wisconsin-WI                    287.55  
  9 Larsen, Erik K            SO Minnesota-MN                   x275.00  
 10 Atha, Hunter              FR Wisconsin-WI                    249.05  
 11 Mokhtari, Sean S          SO Purdue-IN                      x240.50  
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kierra             FR Minnesota-MN                   4:22.51  
                  27.76       59.74 (31.98)     1:34.71 (34.97)     2:10.15 (35.44)
        2:45.64 (35.49)     3:22.07 (36.43)     3:52.54 (30.47)     4:22.51 (29.97)
  2 Van Hout, Aja R           SO Wisconsin-WI                   4:23.27  
                  27.89     1:00.50 (32.61)     1:33.65 (33.15)     2:05.47 (31.82)
        2:43.73 (38.26)     3:22.93 (39.20)     3:53.66 (30.73)     4:23.27 (29.61)
  3 Stitski, Monika J         SR Wisconsin-WI                   4:26.37  
                  28.97     1:02.37 (33.40)     1:35.03 (32.66)     2:09.09 (34.06)
        2:47.14 (38.05)     3:26.44 (39.30)     3:56.80 (30.36)     4:26.37 (29.57)
  4 Szews, Hailey F           JR Minnesota-MN                   4:26.48  
                  28.95     1:01.64 (32.69)     1:35.41 (33.77)     2:08.63 (33.22)
        2:47.01 (38.38)     3:26.36 (39.35)     3:57.65 (31.29)     4:26.48 (28.83)
  5 Weitz, Elizabeth A        SR Minnesota-MN                   4:28.12  
                  28.99     1:01.49 (32.50)     1:35.92 (34.43)     2:09.73 (33.81)
        2:47.25 (37.52)     3:24.93 (37.68)     3:57.12 (32.19)     4:28.12 (31.00)
  6 Harding, Sam K            FR Minnesota-MN                  x4:28.94  
                  29.30     1:02.80 (33.50)     1:36.53 (33.73)     2:09.40 (32.87)
        2:47.80 (38.40)     3:26.58 (38.78)     3:58.47 (31.89)     4:28.94 (30.47)
  7 Haney, Jennah L           JR Wisconsin-WI                   4:29.02  
                  28.96     1:01.57 (32.61)     1:36.56 (34.99)     2:10.71 (34.15)
        2:49.11 (38.40)     3:28.06 (38.95)     3:59.42 (31.36)     4:29.02 (29.60)
  8 Holtzen, Jenny M          FR Wisconsin-WI                  x4:30.05  
                  29.31     1:02.02 (32.71)     1:37.61 (35.59)     2:12.76 (35.15)
        2:50.03 (37.27)     3:28.77 (38.74)     4:00.05 (31.28)     4:30.05 (30.00)
  9 Marr, Francesca L         SO Purdue-IN                      4:30.55  
                  28.13     1:00.38 (32.25)     1:36.72 (36.34)     2:13.19 (36.47)
        2:50.44 (37.25)     3:28.30 (37.86)     4:00.07 (31.77)     4:30.55 (30.48)
 10 Lyon, Elizabeth C         FR Purdue-IN                      4:31.66  
                  29.62     1:02.50 (32.88)     1:37.50 (35.00)     2:12.11 (34.61)
        2:51.15 (39.04)     3:31.12 (39.97)     4:01.94 (30.82)     4:31.66 (29.72)
 11 Rodriguez, Erin G         SR Illinois-IL                    4:31.87  
                  28.88     1:01.50 (32.62)     1:36.68 (35.18)     2:11.06 (34.38)
        2:50.58 (39.52)     3:30.36 (39.78)     4:01.88 (31.52)     4:31.87 (29.99)
 12 Tumbush, Courtney R       SR Purdue-IN                      4:36.32  
                  29.83     1:03.42 (33.59)     1:39.36 (35.94)     2:14.69 (35.33)
        2:54.92 (40.23)     3:35.49 (40.57)     4:06.25 (30.76)     4:36.32 (30.07)
 13 Gallagher, Megan S        SO Purdue-IN                     x4:36.60  
                  29.95     1:03.31 (33.36)     1:40.71 (37.40)     2:17.18 (36.47)
        2:55.93 (38.75)     3:35.12 (39.19)     4:06.84 (31.72)     4:36.60 (29.76)
 14 Hein, Stephanie A         FR Illinois-IL                    4:37.10  
                  29.92     1:03.93 (34.01)     1:38.91 (34.98)     2:13.76 (34.85)
        2:53.30 (39.54)     3:33.22 (39.92)     4:05.87 (32.65)     4:37.10 (31.23)
 15 Coady, Sarah J            SR Illinois-IL                    4:42.07  
                  31.07     1:06.32 (35.25)     1:42.29 (35.97)     2:17.46 (35.17)
        2:57.39 (39.93)     3:37.53 (40.14)     4:10.44 (32.91)     4:42.07 (31.63)
 16 Coady, Jennifer J         FR Illinois-IL                   x4:45.01  
                  30.43     1:05.66 (35.23)     1:42.40 (36.74)     2:19.04 (36.64)
        2:59.62 (40.58)     3:41.22 (41.60)     4:13.73 (32.51)     4:45.01 (31.28)
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Michael T          SR Wisconsin-WI                   3:55.83  
                  25.62       54.87 (29.25)     1:25.82 (30.95)     1:55.75 (29.93)
        2:29.17 (33.42)     3:02.40 (33.23)     3:29.39 (26.99)     3:55.83 (26.44)
  2 Hatanaka, Brandon C       SO Minnesota-MN                   3:57.86  
                  26.01       55.58 (29.57)     1:26.55 (30.97)     1:57.31 (30.76)
        2:30.33 (33.02)     3:03.57 (33.24)     3:30.82 (27.25)     3:57.86 (27.04)
  3 Bushman, Luke T           JR Minnesota-MN                   4:00.09  
                  25.47       54.39 (28.92)     1:24.06 (29.67)     1:53.51 (29.45)
        2:28.15 (34.64)     3:03.22 (35.07)     3:31.39 (28.17)     4:00.09 (28.70)
  4 Bushman, John P           FR Wisconsin-WI                   4:01.28  
                  26.39       56.26 (29.87)     1:27.10 (30.84)     1:57.56 (30.46)
        2:30.73 (33.17)     3:04.96 (34.23)     3:33.97 (29.01)     4:01.28 (27.31)
  5 Conway, Danny J           FR Purdue-IN                      4:01.51  
                  25.85       55.11 (29.26)     1:26.01 (30.90)     1:56.27 (30.26)
        2:30.72 (34.45)     3:05.80 (35.08)     3:34.70 (28.90)     4:01.51 (26.81)
  6 Hartbarger, Andrew A      SO Minnesota-MN                   4:02.02  
                  25.89       55.27 (29.38)     1:26.48 (31.21)     1:56.76 (30.28)
        2:31.58 (34.82)     3:06.58 (35.00)     3:34.94 (28.36)     4:02.02 (27.08)
  7 Anderson, Josh D          FR Wisconsin-WI                   4:02.86  
                  25.43       54.16 (28.73)     1:26.11 (31.95)     1:57.22 (31.11)
        2:32.08 (34.86)     3:06.93 (34.85)     3:35.70 (28.77)     4:02.86 (27.16)
  8 Nesheim, Sean J           SR Minnesota-MN                  x4:03.03  
                  26.13       55.88 (29.75)     1:27.43 (31.55)     1:58.46 (31.03)
        2:33.33 (34.87)     3:08.58 (35.25)     3:36.90 (28.32)     4:03.03 (26.13)
  9 Petric, Jan K             SO Purdue-IN                      4:03.49  
                  26.95       56.49 (29.54)     1:26.46 (29.97)     1:56.36 (29.90)
        2:32.26 (35.90)     3:08.44 (36.18)     3:36.57 (28.13)     4:03.49 (26.92)
 10 McGough, Jacob C          JR Purdue-IN                      4:07.03  
                  26.54       57.43 (30.89)     1:29.57 (32.14)     2:01.45 (31.88)
        2:35.72 (34.27)     3:10.72 (35.00)     3:39.09 (28.37)     4:07.03 (27.94)
 11 Dias, Lyam O              SO Purdue-IN                     x4:09.96  
                  26.18       57.39 (31.21)     1:30.37 (32.98)     2:02.29 (31.92)
        2:37.03 (34.74)     3:11.65 (34.62)     3:41.11 (29.46)     4:09.96 (28.85)
 -- Norsten, Gregory R        FR Minnesota-MN                  X4:07.14  
                  26.14       56.08 (29.94)     1:27.64 (31.56)     1:58.76 (31.12)
        2:33.34 (34.58)     3:08.22 (34.88)     3:37.98 (29.76)     4:07.14 (29.16)
 -- Cisneros, Alex            SO Minnesota-MN                  X4:13.96  
                  26.14       56.55 (30.41)     1:29.24 (32.69)     2:01.00 (31.76)
        2:37.86 (36.86)     3:15.36 (37.50)     3:45.05 (29.69)     4:13.96 (28.91)
 -- Trimmer, Luke T           JR Purdue-IN                     X4:22.18  
                  27.66       58.81 (31.15)     1:33.90 (35.09)     2:07.38 (33.48)
        2:45.80 (38.42)     3:24.32 (38.52)     3:53.97 (29.65)     4:22.18 (28.21)
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Ivy J             SO Wisconsin-WI                     49.75  
                  23.90       49.75 (25.85)                                        
  2 Votava, Lauren E          FR Minnesota-MN                     49.85  
                  24.40       49.85 (25.45)                                        
  3 Caflisch, Erin L          JR Minnesota-MN                     50.06  
                  24.13       50.06 (25.93)                                        
  4 Martin, Ruby R            SR Wisconsin-WI                     50.71  
                  24.71       50.71 (26.00)                                        
  5 Gustafson, Lauren E       SR Purdue-IN                        50.73  
                  24.69       50.73 (26.04)                                        
  6 Simenec, Tori S           SO Minnesota-MN                     50.92  
                  24.75       50.92 (26.17)                                        
  7 Mercer, Carly A           JR Purdue-IN                        51.76  
                  24.78       51.76 (26.98)                                        
  8 Loper, Ally L             SO Wisconsin-WI                     51.94  
                  25.43       51.94 (26.51)                                        
  9 Plant, Jessica M          SO Minnesota-MN                    x52.05  
                  25.34       52.05 (26.71)                                        
 10 Nelson, Trisha A          JR Wisconsin-WI                    x52.72  
                  25.56       52.72 (27.16)                                        
 11 Davis, Allie C            FR Purdue-IN                        52.73  
                  25.54       52.73 (27.19)                                        
 12 Pope, Courtney M          JR Illinois-IL                      52.78  
                  25.40       52.78 (27.38)                                        
 13 Nichols, Lauren M         SR Purdue-IN                       x53.31  
                  25.75       53.31 (27.56)                                        
 14 Lamb, Erin B              SR Illinois-IL                      53.44  
                  25.39       53.44 (28.05)                                        
 15 Marchuk, Megan R          SO Illinois-IL                      53.64  
                  25.78       53.64 (27.86)                                        
 16 Sykstus, Sarah A          FR Illinois-IL                     x54.20  
                  26.19       54.20 (28.01)                                        
 -- Tamblyn, Annie E          FR Wisconsin-WI                    X52.17  
                  25.35       52.17 (26.82)                                        
 -- Radecke, Monica M         JR Minnesota-MN                    X52.69  
                  25.40       52.69 (27.29)                                        
 -- Busack, Heidi J           SO Minnesota-MN                    X52.73  
                  25.47       52.73 (27.26)                                        
 -- Johnson, Rachel E         FR Wisconsin-WI                    X54.55  
                  26.15       54.55 (28.40)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Danny W           JR Purdue-IN                        44.62  
                  21.68       44.62 (22.94)                                        
  2 Toomey, Derek M           JR Minnesota-MN                     45.15  
                  21.82       45.15 (23.33)                                        
  3 Capan, Hrvoje             SR Minnesota-MN                     45.48  
                  21.95       45.48 (23.53)                                        
  4 Ziolkowski, Ben R         SR Purdue-IN                        45.75  
                  21.91       45.75 (23.84)                                        
  5 Samuels, Felix A          SO Minnesota-MN                     46.15  
                  22.22       46.15 (23.93)                                        
  6 Friede, Matt R            JR Purdue-IN                        46.16  
                  22.15       46.16 (24.01)                                        
  7 Griggs, Ben T             SR Minnesota-MN                    x46.35  
                  22.36       46.35 (23.99)                                        
  8 Zito, Damon J             SO Wisconsin-WI                     46.98  
                  22.46       46.98 (24.52)                                        
  9 Pashley, Noah T           SR Purdue-IN                       x47.51  
                  22.82       47.51 (24.69)                                        
 10 Gutierrez, Manuel M       SO Purdue-IN                       x47.75  
                  22.93       47.75 (24.82)                                        
 11 Hicks, Tyler T            FR Wisconsin-WI                     47.92  
                  23.33       47.92 (24.59)                                        
 12 Thompson, Tj J            FR Wisconsin-WI                     48.94  
                  23.40       48.94 (25.54)                                        
 -- Miksch, Ryan A            FR Minnesota-MN                    X47.56  
                  22.83       47.56 (24.73)                                        
 -- Johnston, Adam P          FR Purdue-IN                       X47.91  
                  22.93       47.91 (24.98)                                        
 -- Koss, Peter L             FR Purdue-IN                       X48.14  
                  23.40       48.14 (24.74)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Hannah M            SR Wisconsin-WI                   1:57.65  
                  28.36       57.73 (29.37)     1:27.75 (30.02)     1:57.65 (29.90)
  2 Behrens, Tess A           JR Minnesota-MN                   2:00.20  
                  27.94       58.29 (30.35)     1:29.36 (31.07)     2:00.20 (30.84)
  3 Wilson, Shelby R          SO Wisconsin-WI                   2:00.92  
                  29.13     1:00.05 (30.92)     1:30.63 (30.58)     2:00.92 (30.29)
  4 Anton, Katie P            SO Minnesota-MN                   2:02.85  
                  29.70     1:00.58 (30.88)     1:31.68 (31.10)     2:02.85 (31.17)
  5 Pietila, Haley M          FR Minnesota-MN                   2:03.86  
                  29.06       59.59 (30.53)     1:31.46 (31.87)     2:03.86 (32.40)
  6 Holz, Jessi A             JR Illinois-IL                    2:04.67  
                  29.44     1:00.73 (31.29)     1:32.77 (32.04)     2:04.67 (31.90)
  7 Palm, Caroline E          SO Wisconsin-WI                   2:05.08  
                  29.62     1:01.14 (31.52)     1:32.99 (31.85)     2:05.08 (32.09)
  8 Schlobohm, Stephanie A    FR Purdue-IN                      2:07.35  
                  29.50     1:01.45 (31.95)     1:34.03 (32.58)     2:07.35 (33.32)
  9 Howard, Marybeth E        SO Illinois-IL                    2:07.42  
                  30.67     1:02.90 (32.23)     1:35.33 (32.43)     2:07.42 (32.09)
 10 Katz, Amy J               SO Purdue-IN                      2:07.59  
                  29.57     1:01.50 (31.93)     1:34.14 (32.64)     2:07.59 (33.45)
 11 Szews, Hailey F           JR Minnesota-MN                  x2:07.64  
                  30.48     1:03.21 (32.73)     1:36.12 (32.91)     2:07.64 (31.52)
 12 Boylen, Sarah E           SR Purdue-IN                      2:08.64  
                  30.03     1:02.78 (32.75)     1:35.70 (32.92)     2:08.64 (32.94)
 13 McDermott, Sloane E       FR Illinois-IL                    2:09.80  
                  30.19     1:02.91 (32.72)     1:36.14 (33.23)     2:09.80 (33.66)
 14 Wilkinson, Emily A        JR Illinois-IL                   x2:12.56  
                  30.65     1:03.79 (33.14)     1:38.05 (34.26)     2:12.56 (34.51)
 -- Delaney, Katie M          SO Wisconsin-WI                  X2:05.92  
                  30.00     1:01.90 (31.90)     1:33.85 (31.95)     2:05.92 (32.07)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Teduits, Drew R           SO Wisconsin-WI                   1:44.88  
                  24.69       51.06 (26.37)     1:18.18 (27.12)     1:44.88 (26.70)
  2 Byrd, Austin J            FR Wisconsin-WI                   1:48.98  
                  25.44       53.23 (27.79)     1:21.42 (28.19)     1:48.98 (27.56)
  3 O'Donnell, Ryan C         FR Wisconsin-WI                   1:49.53  
                  25.55       53.22 (27.67)     1:21.24 (28.02)     1:49.53 (28.29)
  4 Kiel, Brian B             JR Purdue-IN                      1:49.83  
                  26.29       54.30 (28.01)     1:22.34 (28.04)     1:49.83 (27.49)
  5 Newenhouse, Carl P        SO Minnesota-MN                   1:50.94  
                  26.49       54.38 (27.89)     1:22.62 (28.24)     1:50.94 (28.32)
  6 Johnson, Christopher D    SO Minnesota-MN                   1:51.71  
                  26.01       54.06 (28.05)     1:22.93 (28.87)     1:51.71 (28.78)
  7 Cox, Austin T             SR Wisconsin-WI                  x1:52.16  
                  26.50       54.62 (28.12)     1:23.04 (28.42)     1:52.16 (29.12)
  8 Barta, Evan J             FR Purdue-IN                      1:53.89  
                  26.91       55.78 (28.87)     1:24.51 (28.73)     1:53.89 (29.38)
  9 Redondo, Logan S          FR Minnesota-MN                   1:54.07  
                  27.37       55.96 (28.59)     1:24.94 (28.98)     1:54.07 (29.13)
 10 Petric, Jan K             SO Purdue-IN                      1:54.41  
                  27.75       56.47 (28.72)     1:25.43 (28.96)     1:54.41 (28.98)
 11 Hartbarger, Andrew A      SO Minnesota-MN                  x1:54.69  
                  26.45       55.29 (28.84)     1:25.04 (29.75)     1:54.69 (29.65)
 12 Stephens, Jes E           FR Purdue-IN                     x1:58.06  
                  27.41       56.79 (29.38)     1:27.12 (30.33)     1:58.06 (30.94)
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiland, Becca L          SO Minnesota-MN                     53.77  
                  25.17       53.77 (28.60)                                        
  2 Simenec, Tori S           SO Minnesota-MN                     54.63  
                  26.25       54.63 (28.38)                                        
  3 Palm, Rebecka E           JR Wisconsin-WI                     54.78  
                  25.60       54.78 (29.18)                                        
  4 Zeiger, Blake E           SO Minnesota-MN                     55.77  
                  26.04       55.77 (29.73)                                        
  5 Gerbrandt, Lew Yong       FR Purdue-IN                        56.00  
                  26.25       56.00 (29.75)                                        
  6 Miller, Laura M           SR Wisconsin-WI                     56.38  
                  26.70       56.38 (29.68)                                        
  7 Todd, Alex R              SO Purdue-IN                        56.79  
                  26.89       56.79 (29.90)                                        
  8 Sheets, Rhiannon N        SO Purdue-IN                        57.02  
                  26.93       57.02 (30.09)                                        
  9 Meng, Alison M            SO Illinois-IL                      57.35  
                  26.71       57.35 (30.64)                                        
 10 Kruszewski, Karissa H     SR Wisconsin-WI                     57.42  
                  27.18       57.42 (30.24)                                        
 11 Vogel, Kylie M            SO Purdue-IN                       x57.54  
                  27.10       57.54 (30.44)                                        
 12 Ste. Marie, Devin M       SO Minnesota-MN                    x57.58  
                  27.17       57.58 (30.41)                                        
 13 Knight, Kathleen C        SR Illinois-IL                      57.77  
                  27.05       57.77 (30.72)                                        
 14 Lynn, Lori F              FR Illinois-IL                      58.58  
                  27.54       58.58 (31.04)                                        
 15 Petruzzello, Alyssa M     SR Illinois-IL                     x59.22  
                  27.64       59.22 (31.58)                                        
 -- Colton, Annalise M        SR Minnesota-MN                    X57.22  
                  27.08       57.22 (30.14)                                        
 -- Zima, Lauren K            FR Minnesota-MN                    X58.54  
                  27.91       58.54 (30.63)                                        
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lester, Dan S             SR Wisconsin-WI                     48.49  
                  22.70       48.49 (25.79)                                        
  2 Destro, Chuck M           SR Purdue-IN                        48.82  
                  22.75       48.82 (26.07)                                        
  3 Mulchrone, Garrett M      SR Wisconsin-WI                     50.06  
                  23.22       50.06 (26.84)                                        
  4 Whitaker, Sandy T         JR Minnesota-MN                     51.13  
                  23.81       51.13 (27.32)                                        
  5 Seliskar, Stephen M       FR Purdue-IN                        51.17  
                  23.90       51.17 (27.27)                                        
  6 Formosa, Larry J          SR Minnesota-MN                     51.20  
                  23.55       51.20 (27.65)                                        
  7 Norsten, Gregory R        FR Minnesota-MN                     51.37  
                  24.38       51.37 (26.99)                                        
  8 Bushman, Luke T           JR Minnesota-MN                    x51.51  
                  23.73       51.51 (27.78)                                        
  9 Criss, Austin H           FR Wisconsin-WI                     51.55  
                  24.44       51.55 (27.11)                                        
 10 O'Donnell, Brandon P      SR Wisconsin-WI                    x51.64  
                  24.11       51.64 (27.53)                                        
 11 McGough, Jacob C          JR Purdue-IN                        52.87  
                  24.55       52.87 (28.32)                                        
 12 Dias, Lyam O              SO Purdue-IN                       x53.93  
                  24.73       53.93 (29.20)                                        
 -- Wiederecht, Chris D       SR Wisconsin-WI                    X52.22  
                  24.26       52.22 (27.96)                                        
 -- Bandura, Corey C          SR Purdue-IN                       X53.35  
                  24.67       53.35 (28.68)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Janzen, Kiera A           SO Minnesota-MN                   4:51.50  
                  28.15       57.26 (29.11)     1:26.28 (29.02)     1:55.88 (29.60)
        2:25.94 (30.06)     2:54.84 (28.90)     3:24.78 (29.94)     3:55.16 (30.38)
        4:23.26 (28.10)     4:51.50 (28.24)                                        
  2 Davis, Allie C            FR Purdue-IN                      4:57.23  
                  27.40       57.11 (29.71)     1:27.24 (30.13)     1:57.33 (30.09)
        2:27.33 (30.00)     2:57.49 (30.16)     3:27.49 (30.00)     3:57.84 (30.35)
        4:28.05 (30.21)     4:57.23 (29.18)                                        
  3 Harding, Sam K            FR Minnesota-MN                   4:57.35  
                  27.66       57.08 (29.42)     1:27.14 (30.06)     1:57.25 (30.11)
        2:27.46 (30.21)     2:57.54 (30.08)     3:27.68 (30.14)     3:58.07 (30.39)
        4:28.04 (29.97)     4:57.35 (29.31)                                        
  4 Brandon, Loren E          SR Minnesota-MN                   4:57.82  
                  28.74       58.67 (29.93)     1:28.71 (30.04)     1:59.01 (30.30)
        2:29.15 (30.14)     2:59.42 (30.27)     3:29.60 (30.18)     3:59.88 (30.28)
        4:29.12 (29.24)     4:57.82 (28.70)                                        
  5 Weis, Lauren C            SR Minnesota-MN                  x4:58.11  
                  27.38       57.20 (29.82)     1:27.23 (30.03)     1:57.20 (29.97)
        2:27.33 (30.13)     2:57.42 (30.09)     3:27.71 (30.29)     3:58.27 (30.56)
        4:28.68 (30.41)     4:58.11 (29.43)                                        
  6 Loper, Ally L             SO Wisconsin-WI                   4:58.57  
                  27.64       57.10 (29.46)     1:27.03 (29.93)     1:57.28 (30.25)
        2:27.48 (30.20)     2:57.87 (30.39)     3:28.14 (30.27)     3:58.58 (30.44)
        4:29.01 (30.43)     4:58.57 (29.56)                                        
  7 Holtzen, Jenny M          FR Wisconsin-WI                   4:58.75  
                  28.27       58.26 (29.99)     1:28.51 (30.25)     1:58.57 (30.06)
        2:28.90 (30.33)     2:59.21 (30.31)     3:29.34 (30.13)     3:59.44 (30.10)
        4:29.47 (30.03)     4:58.75 (29.28)                                        
  8 Petric, Nika K            FR Purdue-IN                      5:01.35  
                  28.30       58.10 (29.80)     1:28.06 (29.96)     1:58.47 (30.41)
        2:28.81 (30.34)     2:59.30 (30.49)     3:30.09 (30.79)     4:00.77 (30.68)
        4:31.37 (30.60)     5:01.35 (29.98)                                        
  9 Konetzke, Colleen M       FR Wisconsin-WI                   5:01.43  
                  27.72       57.38 (29.66)     1:27.66 (30.28)     1:58.14 (30.48)
        2:28.95 (30.81)     2:59.94 (30.99)     3:30.25 (30.31)     4:01.35 (31.10)
        4:31.95 (30.60)     5:01.43 (29.48)                                        
 10 Gallagher, Megan S        SO Purdue-IN                      5:01.81  
                  28.66       58.86 (30.20)     1:29.40 (30.54)     2:00.03 (30.63)
        2:30.51 (30.48)     3:00.83 (30.32)     3:31.19 (30.36)     4:01.86 (30.67)
        4:32.44 (30.58)     5:01.81 (29.37)                                        
 11 Lyon, Elizabeth C         FR Purdue-IN                     x5:03.56  
                  28.65       59.18 (30.53)     1:29.77 (30.59)     2:00.21 (30.44)
        2:31.04 (30.83)     3:01.82 (30.78)     3:32.37 (30.55)     4:02.99 (30.62)
        4:33.36 (30.37)     5:03.56 (30.20)                                        
 12 Stitski, Monika J         SR Wisconsin-WI                  x5:04.44  
                  28.06       58.00 (29.94)     1:28.51 (30.51)     1:59.10 (30.59)
        2:29.70 (30.60)     3:00.41 (30.71)     3:31.38 (30.97)     4:02.56 (31.18)
        4:33.89 (31.33)     5:04.44 (30.55)                                        
 13 Toland, Alyssa B          JR Illinois-IL                    5:10.86  
                  28.49       58.63 (30.14)     1:29.35 (30.72)     2:00.42 (31.07)
        2:31.58 (31.16)     3:03.37 (31.79)     3:35.58 (32.21)     4:07.63 (32.05)
        4:39.84 (32.21)     5:10.86 (31.02)                                        
 14 Booth, Hailey A           SO Illinois-IL                    5:12.03  
                  28.80       59.79 (30.99)     1:31.28 (31.49)     2:03.01 (31.73)
        2:34.51 (31.50)     3:06.19 (31.68)     3:37.84 (31.65)     4:09.67 (31.83)
        4:41.06 (31.39)     5:12.03 (30.97)                                        
 15 Dlugopolski, Kayla K      SO Illinois-IL                    5:15.17  
                  28.00       58.35 (30.35)     1:29.83 (31.48)     2:01.63 (31.80)
        2:33.68 (32.05)     3:05.79 (32.11)     3:38.18 (32.39)     4:10.54 (32.36)
        4:43.07 (32.53)     5:15.17 (32.10)                                        
 -- Meinholz, Elle M          SR Wisconsin-WI                  X5:12.81  
                  28.47       59.56 (31.09)     1:31.18 (31.62)     2:02.66 (31.48)
        2:34.23 (31.57)     3:05.85 (31.62)     3:37.55 (31.70)     4:09.45 (31.90)
        4:41.49 (32.04)     5:12.81 (31.32)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, CJ J               SO Minnesota-MN                   4:26.34  
                  24.83       51.65 (26.82)     1:18.46 (26.81)     1:45.47 (27.01)
        2:12.27 (26.80)     2:38.97 (26.70)     3:05.88 (26.91)     3:32.67 (26.79)
        3:59.69 (27.02)     4:26.34 (26.65)                                        
  2 Weiss, Michael T          SR Wisconsin-WI                   4:29.35  
                  24.59       51.32 (26.73)     1:18.35 (27.03)     1:45.64 (27.29)
        2:12.89 (27.25)     2:40.42 (27.53)     3:07.71 (27.29)     3:35.15 (27.44)
        4:02.55 (27.40)     4:29.35 (26.80)                                        
  3 Hatanaka, Brandon C       SO Minnesota-MN                   4:33.45  
                  25.46       53.56 (28.10)     1:22.18 (28.62)     1:50.42 (28.24)
        2:17.92 (27.50)     2:45.00 (27.08)     3:12.25 (27.25)     3:39.78 (27.53)
        4:06.76 (26.98)     4:33.45 (26.69)                                        
  4 Bravence, Ben A           FR Minnesota-MN                   4:34.77  
                  24.70       51.35 (26.65)     1:18.76 (27.41)     1:46.34 (27.58)
        2:14.50 (28.16)     2:42.48 (27.98)     3:10.83 (28.35)     3:38.96 (28.13)
        4:07.11 (28.15)     4:34.77 (27.66)                                        
  5 Nesheim, Sean J           SR Minnesota-MN                  x4:35.48  
                  25.49       53.40 (27.91)     1:21.32 (27.92)     1:49.43 (28.11)
        2:17.29 (27.86)     2:44.84 (27.55)     3:11.99 (27.15)     3:39.79 (27.80)
        4:07.90 (28.11)     4:35.48 (27.58)                                        
  6 Conway, Danny J           FR Purdue-IN                      4:37.71  
                  25.65       53.42 (27.77)     1:21.88 (28.46)     1:50.28 (28.40)
        2:18.52 (28.24)     2:46.96 (28.44)     3:15.21 (28.25)     3:42.98 (27.77)
        4:11.10 (28.12)     4:37.71 (26.61)                                        
  7 Petric, Jan K             SO Purdue-IN                      4:38.67  
                  26.16       53.79 (27.63)     1:21.84 (28.05)     1:49.97 (28.13)
        2:18.02 (28.05)     2:46.37 (28.35)     3:14.77 (28.40)     3:43.44 (28.67)
        4:11.69 (28.25)     4:38.67 (26.98)                                        
  8 Trimmer, Luke T           JR Purdue-IN                      4:38.71  
                  25.76       53.64 (27.88)     1:22.12 (28.48)     1:50.49 (28.37)
        2:18.88 (28.39)     2:47.18 (28.30)     3:15.56 (28.38)     3:44.07 (28.51)
        4:12.30 (28.23)     4:38.71 (26.41)                                        
  9 Hines, Tyler E            JR Wisconsin-WI                   4:38.94  
                  25.72       53.94 (28.22)     1:22.36 (28.42)     1:51.42 (29.06)
        2:19.85 (28.43)     2:48.22 (28.37)     3:16.38 (28.16)     3:44.69 (28.31)
        4:11.97 (27.28)     4:38.94 (26.97)                                        
 10 Nielsen, Andrew G         SO Wisconsin-WI                   4:39.08  
                  24.98       52.28 (27.30)     1:20.05 (27.77)     1:48.13 (28.08)
        2:16.09 (27.96)     2:44.34 (28.25)     3:13.00 (28.66)     3:41.97 (28.97)
        4:11.02 (29.05)     4:39.08 (28.06)                                        
 11 Hopkins, Nate M           FR Purdue-IN                     x4:39.14  
                  24.93       51.97 (27.04)     1:20.12 (28.15)     1:48.51 (28.39)
        2:17.54 (29.03)     2:45.97 (28.43)     3:14.61 (28.64)     3:43.38 (28.77)
        4:11.94 (28.56)     4:39.14 (27.20)                                        
 12 Anderson, Josh D          FR Wisconsin-WI                  x4:41.94  
                  25.79       53.74 (27.95)     1:21.84 (28.10)     1:50.56 (28.72)
        2:19.19 (28.63)     2:47.32 (28.13)     3:16.37 (29.05)     3:45.66 (29.29)
        4:14.16 (28.50)     4:41.94 (27.78)                                        
 -- Marlow, Garin J           SO Minnesota-MN                  X4:36.84  
                  25.58       53.16 (27.58)     1:21.07 (27.91)     1:49.17 (28.10)
        2:17.24 (28.07)     2:45.20 (27.96)     3:13.50 (28.30)     3:41.65 (28.15)
        4:09.49 (27.84)     4:36.84 (27.35)                                        
 -- Cisneros, Alex            SO Minnesota-MN                  X4:47.34  
                  26.03       54.90 (28.87)     1:24.23 (29.33)     1:53.43 (29.20)
        2:22.43 (29.00)     2:51.64 (29.21)     3:20.76 (29.12)     3:50.04 (29.28)
        4:18.97 (28.93)     4:47.34 (28.37)                                        
 -- Thompson, Tj J            FR Wisconsin-WI                  X4:48.58  
                  25.51       53.57 (28.06)     1:22.31 (28.74)     1:51.53 (29.22)
        2:20.52 (28.99)     2:49.96 (29.44)     3:19.28 (29.32)     3:48.89 (29.61)
        4:19.12 (30.23)     4:48.58 (29.46)                                        
 -- Guttmann, Marcus N        SR Wisconsin-WI                  X4:51.01  
                  26.06       54.50 (28.44)     1:22.82 (28.32)     1:51.93 (29.11)
        2:21.56 (29.63)     2:51.79 (30.23)     3:21.96 (30.17)     3:51.84 (29.88)
        4:21.63 (29.79)     4:51.01 (29.38)                                        
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kierra             FR Minnesota-MN                   2:14.49  
                  31.39     1:05.39 (34.00)     1:40.08 (34.69)     2:14.49 (34.41)
  2 Spencer, Haley J          SR Minnesota-MN                   2:16.37  
                  31.90     1:06.68 (34.78)     1:41.46 (34.78)     2:16.37 (34.91)
  3 Gralow, Paulina E         SR Wisconsin-WI                   2:19.32  
                  31.67     1:06.83 (35.16)     1:42.83 (36.00)     2:19.32 (36.49)
  4 Lynn, Erica N             JR Illinois-IL                    2:20.48  
                  32.20     1:07.71 (35.51)     1:43.58 (35.87)     2:20.48 (36.90)
  5 Jackson, Emma R           SR Minnesota-MN                   2:21.18  
                  32.85     1:08.52 (35.67)     1:44.35 (35.83)     2:21.18 (36.83)
  6 Meinholz, Anna J          FR Wisconsin-WI                   2:21.20  
                  31.79     1:07.32 (35.53)     1:43.77 (36.45)     2:21.20 (37.43)
  7 Marr, Francesca L         SO Purdue-IN                      2:21.25  
                  32.07     1:07.90 (35.83)     1:44.32 (36.42)     2:21.25 (36.93)
  8 Haney, Jennah L           JR Wisconsin-WI                   2:21.74  
                  32.34     1:08.62 (36.28)     1:45.18 (36.56)     2:21.74 (36.56)
  9 Weitz, Elizabeth A        SR Minnesota-MN                  x2:22.78  
                  33.12     1:09.48 (36.36)     1:46.27 (36.79)     2:22.78 (36.51)
 10 Robinson, Missy D         JR Purdue-IN                      2:22.99  
                  32.60     1:09.54 (36.94)     1:46.15 (36.61)     2:22.99 (36.84)
 11 Schwabe, Emily A          JR Wisconsin-WI                  x2:23.28  
                  33.04     1:09.20 (36.16)     1:46.27 (37.07)     2:23.28 (37.01)
 12 McIlrath, Emily M         SR Purdue-IN                      2:23.53  
                  31.95     1:07.51 (35.56)     1:44.66 (37.15)     2:23.53 (38.87)
 13 Lunde, Ellesse S          SR Purdue-IN                     x2:25.89  
                  32.81     1:09.63 (36.82)     1:47.38 (37.75)     2:25.89 (38.51)
 14 Coady, Sarah J            SR Illinois-IL                    2:30.27  
                  33.88     1:12.37 (38.49)     1:50.98 (38.61)     2:30.27 (39.29)
 15 Schamber, Bella A         FR Illinois-IL                    2:31.46  
                  33.33     1:11.00 (37.67)     1:50.81 (39.81)     2:31.46 (40.65)
 16 Smith, Hollie             FR Illinois-IL                   x2:32.04  
                  34.21     1:12.96 (38.75)     1:52.38 (39.42)     2:32.04 (39.66)
 -- Greenberg, Lauren R       SR Minnesota-MN                  X2:24.31  
                  32.41     1:09.61 (37.20)     1:46.86 (37.25)     2:24.31 (37.45)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schafer, Nick             SO Wisconsin-WI                   2:01.84  
                  27.47       58.24 (30.77)     1:29.65 (31.41)     2:01.84 (32.19)
  2 Hall, Josh S              SR Minnesota-MN                   2:01.87  
                  27.63       58.43 (30.80)     1:29.71 (31.28)     2:01.87 (32.16)
  3 Cartwright, Max K         SO Minnesota-MN                   2:02.21  
                  27.05       57.68 (30.63)     1:29.61 (31.93)     2:02.21 (32.60)
  4 Anderson, Jared L         SR Minnesota-MN                   2:02.59  
                  28.39       59.74 (31.35)     1:30.76 (31.02)     2:02.59 (31.83)
  5 Bushman, John P           FR Wisconsin-WI                   2:02.70  
                  28.01       59.14 (31.13)     1:31.00 (31.86)     2:02.70 (31.70)
  6 Mandli, Jake M            FR Wisconsin-WI                   2:05.99  
                  28.11       59.53 (31.42)     1:32.36 (32.83)     2:05.99 (33.63)
  7 Dias, Lyam O              SO Purdue-IN                      2:07.22  
                  28.72     1:01.04 (32.32)     1:33.89 (32.85)     2:07.22 (33.33)
  8 Conway, Danny J           FR Purdue-IN                      2:10.19  
                  29.84     1:02.72 (32.88)     1:36.40 (33.68)     2:10.19 (33.79)
  9 McGough, Jacob C          JR Purdue-IN                      2:12.82  
                  29.95     1:03.56 (33.61)     1:37.83 (34.27)     2:12.82 (34.99)
 10 Ilgenfritz, Bo B          FR Purdue-IN                     x2:13.41  
                  29.18     1:02.74 (33.56)     1:37.76 (35.02)     2:13.41 (35.65)
 
Event 37  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'A'                      3:19.82  
     1) Martin, Ivy J SO                2) Martin, Ruby R SR              
     3) Miller, Laura M SR              4) Palm, Rebecka E JR             
                  23.82       49.62 (49.62)     1:13.59 (23.97)     1:39.97 (50.35)
        2:04.13 (24.16)     2:30.22 (50.25)     2:53.80 (23.58)     3:19.82 (49.60)
  2 University of Minnesota-MN  'A'                             3:20.92  
     1) Votava, Lauren E FR             2) Caflisch, Erin L JR            
     3) Plant, Jessica M SO             4) Simenec, Tori S SO             
                  24.71       50.20 (50.20)     1:14.23 (24.03)     1:40.22 (50.02)
        2:04.68 (24.46)     2:31.22 (51.00)     2:55.09 (23.87)     3:20.92 (49.70)
  3 University of Minnesota-MN  'B'                             3:24.71  
     1) Weiland, Becca L SO             2) Zeiger, Blake E SO             
     3) Behrens, Tess A JR              4) Weis, Lauren C SR              
                  24.42       50.87 (50.87)     1:14.77 (23.90)     1:41.65 (50.78)
        2:06.15 (24.50)     2:33.02 (51.37)     2:57.58 (24.56)     3:24.71 (51.69)
  4 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'B'                      3:26.79  
     1) Van Hout, Aja R SO              2) Loper, Ally L SO               
     3) Nelson, Trisha A JR             4) Tamblyn, Annie E FR            
                  24.71       51.27 (51.27)     1:16.34 (25.07)     1:43.22 (51.95)
        2:08.00 (24.78)     2:35.19 (51.97)     2:59.95 (24.76)     3:26.79 (51.60)
  5 Purdue University-IN  'A'                                   3:28.62  
     1) Mercer, Carly A JR              2) Gustafson, Lauren E SR         
     3) Nichols, Lauren M SR            4) Sheets, Rhiannon N SO          
                  25.09       52.57 (52.57)     1:16.82 (24.25)     1:43.03 (50.46)
        2:08.08 (25.05)     2:36.43 (53.40)     2:53.82 (17.39)     3:28.62 (52.19)
  6 University of Illinois-IL  'A'                              3:29.78  
     1) Meng, Alison M SO               2) Pope, Courtney M JR            
     3) Lamb, Erin B SR                 4) Marchuk, Megan R SO            
                  25.49       52.49 (52.49)     1:17.78 (25.29)     1:45.14 (52.65)
        2:10.11 (24.97)     2:37.12 (51.98)     3:02.11 (24.99)     3:29.78 (52.66)
  7 Purdue University-IN  'B'                                   3:33.48  
     1) Todd, Alex R SO                 2) Vogel, Kylie M SO              
     3) Davis, Allie C FR               4) Gerbrandt, Lew Yong FR         
                  25.90       54.05 (54.05)     1:19.55 (25.50)     1:47.77 (53.72)
        2:13.39 (25.62)   2:49.68 (1:01.91)     3:33.48 (43.80)     3:33.48 (43.80)
  8 University of Illinois-IL  'B'                              3:35.71  
     1) Kalenda, Kimberly A SR          2) Holz, Jessi A JR               
     3) Lynn, Lori F FR                 4) Gibson, Sabrinne H SO          
                  25.93       54.07 (54.07)     1:19.61 (25.54)     1:47.72 (53.65)
        2:13.57 (25.85)     2:42.11 (54.39)     3:07.24 (25.13)     3:35.71 (53.60)
 
Event 38  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purdue University-IN  'A'                                   2:59.72  
     1) Destro, Chuck M SR              2) Ziolkowski, Ben R SR           
     3) Friede, Matt R JR               4) Tucker, Danny W JR             
                  21.89       45.93 (45.93)     1:07.00 (21.07)     1:30.95 (45.02)
        1:52.55 (21.60)     2:16.15 (45.20)     2:37.05 (20.90)     2:59.72 (43.57)
  2 University of Minnesota-MN  'A'                             3:00.57  
     1) Toomey, Derek M JR              2) Griggs, Ben T SR               
     3) Samuels, Felix A SO             4) Capan, Hrvoje SR               
                  21.67       45.16 (45.16)     1:06.35 (21.19)     1:30.58 (45.42)
        1:52.13 (21.55)     2:16.06 (45.48)     2:37.12 (21.06)     3:00.57 (44.51)
  3 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'A'                      3:02.55  
     1) Lester, Dan S SR                2) Weiss, Michael T SR            
     3) Mulchrone, Garrett M SR         4) Zito, Damon J SO               
                  22.03       45.74 (45.74)     1:07.59 (21.85)     1:31.56 (45.82)
        1:53.23 (21.67)     2:17.50 (45.94)     2:38.85 (21.35)     3:02.55 (45.05)
  4 Purdue University-IN  'B'                                   3:06.54  
     1) Gutierrez, Manuel M SO          2) Kiel, Brian B JR               
     3) Stephens, Jes E FR              4) Pashley, Noah T SR             
                  22.85       47.48 (47.48)     1:09.76 (22.28)     1:33.99 (46.51)
        1:55.63 (21.64)     2:20.19 (46.20)     2:42.19 (22.00)     3:06.54 (46.35)
  5 University of Minnesota-MN  'B'                             3:06.58  
     1) Nesheim, Sean J SR              2) Miksch, Ryan A FR              
     3) Bravence, Ben A FR              4) Newenhouse, Carl P SO          
                  22.17       46.33 (46.33)     1:08.28 (21.95)     1:32.62 (46.29)
        1:54.91 (22.29)     2:19.75 (47.13)     2:42.01 (22.26)     3:06.58 (46.83)
  6 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'B'                      3:10.09  
     1) Cox, Austin T SR                2) Criss, Austin H FR             
     3) Byrd, Austin J FR               4) O'Donnell, Ryan C FR           
                  22.98       47.80 (47.80)     1:10.49 (22.69)     1:35.66 (47.86)
        1:57.80 (22.14)     2:22.89 (47.23)     2:44.92 (22.03)     3:10.09 (47.20)
  7 University of Minnesota-MN  'C'                            x3:10.24  
     1) Bushman, Luke T JR              2) Formosa, Larry J SR            
     3) Smith, CJ J SO                  4) Johnson, Christopher D SO      
                  22.98       48.27 (48.27)     1:10.88 (22.61)     1:36.06 (47.79)
        1:58.77 (22.71)     2:23.19 (47.13)     2:45.58 (22.39)     3:10.24 (47.05)
 -- Purdue University-IN  'C'                                  X3:10.59  
     1) Seliskar, Stephen M FR          2) Koss, Peter L FR               
     3) Barta, Evan J FR                4) Trimmer, Luke T JR             
                  22.99       47.79 (47.79)     1:10.26 (22.47)     1:34.97 (47.18)
        1:57.79 (22.82)     2:22.96 (47.99)     2:46.13 (23.17)     3:10.59 (47.63)

HEADLINES