Women's Swimming
Complete Results

Recap

Licensed to Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/4/2012 08:32 PM
                      MN Challenge - 2/3/2012 to 2/4/2012                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Cloud State University-MN  'A'                          1:35.43  
     1) Koetter, Kirsten 22             2) r:0.22 Domeier, Ali 21         
     3) r:0.24 Kojic, Mirna 19          4) r:0.13 Crandall, Steph 20      
     r:+0.68  11.42    23.53    11.50    23.97    11.45    24.06    11.25    23.87
  2 University of Minnesota-MN  'A'                             1:36.70  
     1) Nelson, Melissa M 22            2) r:0.24 Greenberg, Lauren 20    
     3) r:0.21 Miller, Cory 22          4) r:0.19 James, Danielle 19      
     r:+0.71  11.80    23.96    11.62    23.93    11.45    23.88    11.85    24.93
  3 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'A'                           1:38.18  
     1) Lucia, Kelsey A 21              2) r:0.38 Elthon, Serena 21       
     3) r:0.03 Olson, Katie 18          4) r:0.12 Tinklenberg, Alissa 19  
     r:+0.72  11.96    24.58    11.83    25.04    11.39    24.32    11.30    24.24
  4 University of Illinois-IL  'A'                              1:38.43  
     1) Conroy, Caitlin M 21            2) r:0.19 Gibson, Sabrinne 18     
     3) r:0.28 DeAngelis, Andrea 18     4) r:0.24 Goering, Annie 20       
     r:+0.77  12.28    24.82    11.57    24.32    11.80    25.00    11.86    24.29
  5 Carleton College-MN  'A'                                    1:39.00  
     1) Pilhofer, Sophie A 20           2) r:0.20 Socha, Milana 20        
     3) r:0.12 Alexander, Maggie 21     4) r:0.34 McDuffie, Erin 21       
     r:+0.77  11.78    24.49    11.70    24.91    11.88    25.47    11.33    24.13
  6 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'B'                      1:39.96  
     1) Stanton, Jessy M 21             2) r:0.38 Jordan, Stephanie 19    
     3) r:0.46 Timm, Emily 21           4) r:0.38 Temperley, Tabby 20     
     r:+0.70  12.74    25.79    12.16    24.95    11.92    24.84    11.56    24.38
  7 St. Cloud State University-MN  'C'                          1:40.61  
     1) Alexander, Amber M 21           2) r:0.44 Carmichael, Meghan 20   
     3) r:0.41 Martinez, Tori 21        4) r:0.18 Pillsbury, Makenzie 20  
     r:+0.89  12.05    25.06    12.31    26.00    12.08    25.75    11.09    23.80
  8 St. Olaf College-MN  'A'                                    1:40.81  
     1) Bernhardt, Carolyn E 20         2) r:0.22 Kubat, Katie 22         
     3) r:0.25 Kemp, Sarah 19           4) r:0.28 Weiss, Meghan 21        
     r:+0.77  12.46    25.55    12.13    25.27    12.12    25.44    11.86    24.55
  9 University of St. Thomas MN-MN  'A'                         1:40.94  
     1) Trace, Hayley M 20              2) r:0.39 Consoer, Wendy 21       
     3) r:0.47 Hogan, Erin 19           4) r:0.19 Punyko, Emily 19        
     r:+0.90  12.66    25.84    12.04    25.13    12.44    25.39    11.52    24.58
 10 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'                       1:41.21  
     1) Caron, Kaylin L 20              2) r:0.18 Gilbertson, Selina 20   
     3) r:0.43 Budahl, Andee 20         4) r:0.22 Foor, Shauna 20         
     r:+0.76  12.54    25.48    12.19    25.60    12.54    25.84    11.44    24.29
 11 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'B'                           1:41.38  
     1) Hund, Sarah E 20                2) r:0.26 Hannemann, Allyson 21   
     3) r:0.13 Iaquinta, Sophia 19      4) r:0.42 Lyle, Abby 20           
     r:+0.66  12.33    25.51    12.14    25.36    11.59    24.63    12.27    25.88
 12 St. Olaf College-MN  'B'                                    1:42.72  
     1) Begin, Laura C 20               2) r:0.20 Begin, Anna 22          
     3) r:0.40 Gullen, Maureen 21       4) r:0.24 Feldman, Lydia 20       
     r:+0.77  12.73    25.94    12.08    25.25    12.59    26.32    12.00    25.21
 13 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'A'                      1:42.90  
     1) Horner, Ellen 21                2) r:0.20 Eggermont, Lindsay 20   
     3) r:0.14 Gibb, Traci 21           4) r:+0.0 Boritzke, Amy 20        
     r:+0.77  13.38    27.96    12.38    25.85    11.67    24.69    11.55    24.40
 14 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'C'                      1:43.21  
     1) Cady, Tessa C 18                2) r:0.40 John, Jami 19           
     3) r:0.30 Schneider, Caitlin 19    4) r:0.16 Carlton, Nicole         
     r:+0.83  12.70    26.07    12.29    25.74    12.19    25.35    12.46    26.05
 15 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'D'                      1:43.34  
     1) Walsh, Hannah E 20              2) r:+0.0 McHugh, Amber 20        
     3) r:-0.07 Ondracek, Taylor 18     4) r:0.42 Rubatt, Rachel 19       
     r:+0.70  26.30    25.44    25.56    26.04                                    
 16 University of Illinois-IL  'B'                              1:43.37  
     1) Wilkinson, Emily A 20           2) r:0.35 Roeing, Kathleen 18     
     3) r:0.19 Chuang, Cara 20          4) r:0.50 McDermott, Callan 18    
     r:+0.75  12.32    25.45    12.49    26.21    12.04    25.78    12.11    25.93
 17 Carleton College-MN  'B'                                    1:43.71  
     1) Guy, Alexandra 18               2) r:0.26 Spence, Molly 21        
     3) r:0.24 Cormier, Grace 20        4) r:0.18 Metcalf, Annie 21       
     r:+5.01  12.78    26.68    12.25    25.59    12.28    26.30    11.77    25.14
 18 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'C'                           1:43.77  
     1) Barr, Brogan K 19               2) r:0.14 Bymark, Grace 19        
     3) r:0.34 Gazzola, Gabe 19         4) r:0.44 Erickson, Lauren 19     
     r:+0.80  27.23    25.65    25.21    25.68                                    
 19 University of South Dakota-SD  'A'                          1:44.62  
     1) Coneset, Chelsea M 19           2) r:0.33 Miller, Michyl 18       
     3) r:0.18 Vlach-Buller, Miranda 18 4) r:0.04 Schenk, Delaney 18      
     r:+0.76  13.23    27.48    12.64    26.26    11.67    24.62    12.57    26.26
 20 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'B'                      1:44.83  
     1) Baker, Colleen G 20             2) r:0.15 Boelk, Mia 20           
     3) r:0.26 Chmela, Kelly 18         4) r:0.27 Snyder, Corey 22        
     r:+0.76  12.77    26.11    11.90    24.97    12.10    25.30    13.55    28.45
 21 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'E'                      1:45.19  
     1) Finley, Lauren 20               2) r:-0.18 Bennett, Nicole 19     
     3) r:0.31 Iannacone, Sarah 20      4) r:0.34 Reeve, Marissa 20       
     r:+0.83  27.59    24.80    26.87    25.93                                    
 22 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'D'                           1:45.49  
     1) Drake, Laura K 19               2) r:+0.0 Erickson, Emily 19      
     3) r:+0.0 Erickson, Ellie 19       4) r:0.34                         
              26.81    26.65    26.31    25.72                                    
 23 St. Cloud State University-MN  'B'                          1:46.29  
     1) Mikrut, Lindsey J 20            2) r:0.30 Rasmussen, Abby 18      
     3) r:0.51 Casap, Elaine 19         4) r:0.10 Pardi, Caitlin 21       
     r:+0.75  12.66    26.32    12.44    26.37    13.03    27.55    12.11    26.05
 24 Morningside College  'A'                                    1:46.33  
     1) Chapman, Taylor L 21            2) r:0.11 Kabes, Sarah 19         
     3) r:0.28 Fast, Jaimie 19          4) r:0.24 Kugler, Cora 20         
     r:+0.81  12.90    26.52    12.52    26.58    12.39    26.32    12.57    26.91
 25 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'F'                           1:46.46  
     1) Eames, Anna M 21                2) r:0.39 Behr, Mary Jo 22        
     3) r:0.11 Stewart, Rebecca 19      4) r:0.26 Schlegel, Breanna 18    
              27.73    26.42    26.28    26.03                                    
 26 William Jewell College-MV  'A'                              1:46.86  
     1) Metz, Maggie M 18               2) r:0.30 Moore, Kelly 18         
     3) r:0.43 Beranek, Rachel 19       4) r:0.56 Duzenberry, Baylee 18   
     r:+0.86  12.80    25.99    12.36    25.53    12.71    26.33    13.92    29.01
 27 Carleton College-MN  'C'                                    1:47.38  
     1) Houlihan, Emily E 18            2) r:+0.0 Coogan, Alison 19       
     3) r:0.39 Pernell, Mallory 22      4) r:0.35 Heavenrich, Hannah 22   
              27.63    25.55    26.69    27.51                                    
 28 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'E'                           1:48.60  
     1) Korba, Steph A 22               2) r:0.22 Leahy, Caitlin 18       
     3) r:0.44 Backstrom, L 21          4) r:0.47 Nelson, Emma 22         
     r:+0.78  26.80    27.81    27.33    26.66                                    
 29 University of St. Thomas MN-MN  'B'                         1:48.64  
     1) Nielsen, Rachel 18              2) r:0.38 Hebzynski, Laura 19     
     3) r:0.58 Cone, Malia 19           4) r:0.42 Keith, Allison 18       
     r:+0.89  13.19    27.35    12.21    25.96    13.38    28.20    12.93    27.13
 30 University of Minnesota Morris-MN  'A'                      1:49.21  
     1) Reynen, Natalie F 19            2) r:0.34 Gastecki, Kayla 19      
     3) r:0.29 Quast, Andelee 19        4) r:0.37 Johnson, Melissa 22     
     r:+0.73  13.36    28.32    12.78    26.32    13.14    27.27    12.88    27.30
 31 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'H'                           1:49.64  
     1) Strom, Jenny E 18               2) r:0.25 Kroll, Allison 19       
     3) r:0.38 Meier, Nicole 19         4) r:0.38 Goldschmidt, Aimee 19   
              26.24    27.36    27.34    28.70                                    
 32 Carleton College-MN  'D'                                    1:50.86  
     1) Bostrom, Molly E 20             2) r:+0.0 Hahn, Micaela 19        
     3) r:0.40 Happ, Hannah 19          4) r:0.62 Prullage, Rose 21       
     r:+0.97  28.03    28.43    26.94    27.46                                    
 33 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'G'                           1:52.20  
     1) Arnold, Quinn M 21              2) r:0.39 Hawkinson, Amanda 20    
     3) r:0.53 Rykken, Jill 21          4) r:0.39 Walker, Sandie 21       
              27.42    28.36    28.06    28.36                                    
 34 Augsburg College-MN  'A'                                    1:52.22  
     1) Royce, Maggie 19                2) r:0.42 Novak, Abby 21          
     3) r:0.38 Hlavac, Kelsey 19        4) r:0.33 Hilgendorf, Lizzy 20    
     r:+0.68  28.78    27.95    28.95    26.54                                    
 35 Iowa Central Community College  'A'                         1:52.85  
     1) Wright, Justine                 2) r:+0.0 Meauri, Judith          
     3) r:0.26 Neigbauer, Katie         4) r:0.31 Patch, Jordan           
              30.23    27.28    26.70    28.64                                    
 36 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'I'                           1:54.32  
     1) Wallace, Avery L 19             2) r:0.34 Crane, Hannah 22        
     3) r:0.33 Hinrichs, Emma 21        4) r:0.35 Hinrichs, Abby 19       
              29.23    28.34    28.99    27.76                                    
 37 Carleton College-MN  'E'                                    1:55.08  
     1) Byrnes, Alison 20               2) r:+0.0 Labadie, Clara 22       
     3) r:+0.0 Sharpe, Samantha 19      4) r:0.08 Paquin, Ashley 21       
              29.22    27.75    28.65    29.46                                    
 38 Morningside College  'B'                                    1:55.80  
     1) Luedtke, Stacy L 19             2) r:0.22 Bowmaster, Jenna 20     
     3) r:0.10 Walls, Cortney 19        4) r:0.29 Stowe, Katelyn 19       
     r:+0.79  28.47    29.87    27.98    29.48                                    
 39 University of Minnesota Morris-MN  'B'                      2:02.20  
     1) Ewing, Amanda M 18              2) r:-0.01 Roe, Kristina 21       
     3) r:0.39 Roy, Jodie 21            4) r:0.20 Sather, Rachel 19       
     r:+0.87  30.16    29.38    30.49    32.17                                    
 40 College of Saint Mary-MW  'A'                               2:12.16  
     1) Egentowich, Alexandra D 20      2) r:0.58 Andersen, Erin 21       
     3) r:0.42 Seaman, Kaitlyn 18       4) r:0.55 Hardman, Jessica 18     
     r:+0.92  32.07    32.85    35.00    32.24                                    
 41 University of Minnesota Morris-MN  'C'                      2:24.94  
     1) Boehnlein, Tess 21              2) r:+0.0 Rosckes, Jacey 20       
     3) r:0.31 Hunt, Laura 20           4) r:0.12 Day, Katie 18           
              45.18    33.44    33.22    33.10                                    
 -- Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'A'                           DQ  
     1) Pickert, Megan A 21             2) r:0.34 Blum, Nicole 20         
     3) r:0.32 Stauber, Nora 19         4) r:-0.03 Edwards, Stefanie 21   
     r:+0.72  11.79    24.35    11.61    24.59    11.66    24.29    11.45    24.53
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Cloud State University-MN  'A'                          1:21.74  
     1) Hausauer, Jake M 20             2) r:0.23 Hoven, Dylan 19         
     3) r:0.10 Stoll, Jake 18           4) r:+0.0 Burns, Joe 20           
     r:+5.58  10.05    20.51     9.65    20.21     9.74    20.57     9.66    20.45
  2 University of Minnesota-MN  'A'                             1:23.22  
     1) Van Swol, Kyler T 20            2) r:0.25 Jobe, Nathan 21         
     3) r:0.29 Capan, Hrvoje 20         4) r:0.26 Samuels, Felix 18       
     r:+6.40  10.53    21.36     9.77    20.90     9.90    20.45     9.92    20.51
  3 University of Minnesota-MN  'B'                             1:24.76  
     1) Murphy, Conor S 21              2) r:0.34 Hall, Josh 20           
     3) r:0.34 Johnson, Chris 18        4) r:0.26 Formosa, Larry 21       
     r:+4.88  10.18    20.80    10.52    21.83    10.06    21.17     9.93    20.96
  4 Carleton College-MN  'A'                                    1:25.05  
     1) Klontz, Erik 20                 2) r:0.16 Kanazawa, Mamoru 20     
     3) r:0.13 Ramirez, Benito 19       4) r:0.11 Brown, Ross 19          
     r:+0.65  10.08    20.82     9.92    20.98    10.05    21.39    10.42    21.86
  5 St. Cloud State University-MN  'B'                          1:26.55  
     1) Howell, Napoleon 23             2) r:0.27 Rotramel, Robb 22       
     3) r:0.29 Gregory, Joel 21         4) r:0.31 Broermann, Shane 21     
     r:+0.70  10.46    21.58     9.91    20.91    10.43    22.05    10.52    22.01
  6 University of St. Thomas MN-MN  'A'                         1:26.83  
     1) Henrickson, Ben R 19            2) r:0.45 Hoelterhoff, Michael 20 
     3) r:0.36 Hubbard, Max 20          4) r:0.44 France, Nathan 18       
     r:+0.73  10.54    21.72    10.60    21.70    10.54    21.91    10.36    21.50
  7 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'B'                      1:27.20  
     1) Souers, A.J. J 21               2) r:0.20 Clapp, Joe 21           
     3) r:0.28 Loftus, Alex 18          4) r:0.50 Dougherty, Curran 19    
     r:+0.70  11.09    22.49     9.51    20.08    10.62    22.12    10.76    22.51
  8 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'                       1:28.06  
     1) Yeager, Blake R 18              2) r:0.20 Desjardins, Yann 19     
     3) r:0.33 Morrow, Jack 19          4) r:0.25 Albu, Phil 19           
     r:+4.68  10.83    22.53    10.57    22.21    10.34    21.84     9.99    21.48
  9 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'A'                           1:28.70  
     1) Youngdahl, Kurt L 19            2) r:0.33 Olson-Anstett, Sam 19   
     3) r:0.38 Nachtsheim, Zach 22      4) r:0.16 Schultze, Billy 22      
     r:+0.73  11.13    22.65    10.43    22.11    10.87    22.42    10.31    21.52
 10 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'A'                      1:28.90  
     1) Salerno, Michael B 19           2) r:0.08 Drake, Colin 21         
     3) r:0.40 Crabtree, Michael 18     4) r:0.22 Perry, Ben 20           
     r:+3.87  10.78    22.73     9.83    21.20    10.32    22.17    10.70    22.80
 11 Morningside College  'A'                                    1:29.18  
     1) Malin, Cole D 19                2) r:0.26 Sweeney, Kieran 18      
     3) r:0.06 Schombert, Travis 19     4) r:0.23 McCloskey, Taylor 18    
     r:+0.76  10.84    22.16    10.51    22.06    10.58    22.35    10.63    22.61
 12 University of St. Thomas MN-MN  'B'                         1:29.40  
     1) Huls, Erik D 22                 2) r:0.25 Brandt, Lucas 21        
     3) r:0.36 Huls, Brian              4) r:0.33 Stark, Steve 20         
     r:+0.75  10.87    22.48    10.21    21.89    10.54    22.51    10.70    22.52
 13 William Jewell College-MV  'A'                              1:29.64  
     1) Blacksher, Sam J 18             2) r:0.28 Sawers, Josh 18         
     3) r:0.27 Andrews, Austin 19       4) r:0.58 Luton, Matt 18          
     r:+0.79  10.93    22.28    10.67    22.12    10.96    22.75    10.97    22.49
 14 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'C'                           1:30.87  
     1) Van Fossen, Matt B 22           2) r:+0.0 Gurung, Kento 19        
     3) r:0.60 Bram, Chris 18           4) r:0.36 Taylor, Evan 21         
              23.18    23.03    22.17    22.49                                    
 15 Carleton College-MN  'B'                                    1:31.00  
     1) Gourevitch, Jesse D 19          2) r:0.42 Bedore, Ben 20          
     3) r:0.03 Kissiov, Djem 21         4) r:0.20 Holmes, Tom 20          
     r:+0.87  23.61    22.58    22.65    22.16                                    
 16 St. Olaf College-MN  'A'                                    1:31.84  
     1) Schneider, Hans 20              2) r:0.33 Matuseski, Aaron 22     
     3) r:0.27 Lefebvre, Matt 22        4) r:0.15 Verticchio, Andrew 22   
     r:+5.91  11.09    22.44    11.41    23.43    10.98    23.33    10.59    22.64
 17 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'B'                           1:31.87  
     1) Larson, Ross E 19               2) r:0.36 Manley, Steven 22       
     3) r:0.24 Herold, Kyle 18          4) r:0.24 Solis, Zac 18           
     r:+0.66  11.46    23.69    10.91    22.74    11.07    22.87    10.77    22.57
 18 St. Olaf College-MN  'B'                                    1:32.06  
     1) Rudstrom, Alek 20               2) r:0.13 Money, Joel 22          
     3) r:0.42 Kosieradzki, Ben 19      4) r:0.49 Money, Erik 19          
     r:+3.31  11.09    22.99    10.74    22.85    10.75    23.08    10.80    23.14
 19 Morningside College  'B'                                    1:32.52  
     1) Burnham, Andy J 20              2) r:0.07 Andrlik, Michael 18     
     3) r:0.28 Mayfield, Matt 23        4) r:0.40 Svoboda, James 19       
     r:+0.75  24.13    22.80    22.98    22.61                                    
 20 Carleton College-MN  'C'                                    1:32.96  
     1) Harris, Evan 18                 2) r:0.19 Sparks, Will 18         
     3) r:0.24 Danson, Eli 19           4) r:0.28 Edwards, Christian 20   
     r:+0.69  23.38    23.01    23.10    23.47                                    
 21 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'E'                           1:33.30  
     1) Thomsen, Jens N 19              2) r:0.37 Poblocki, Joe 19        
     3) r:0.47 Blomquist, Erik 20       4) r:0.02 Crady, Peter 20         
     r:+0.70  23.92    23.51    23.63    22.24                                    
 22 St. Olaf College-MN  'C'                                    1:33.53  
     1) Schares, Henry A 19             2) r:0.23 Westby, Swan 19         
     3) r:0.31 Kutchen, Taylor 20       4) r:0.41 Friedrichsen, Paul 19   
     r:+0.81  24.33    23.63    22.92    22.65                                    
 23 Iowa Central Community College  'A'                         1:33.64  
     1) Koprivnjak, Goran               2) r:0.50 Fusilier, Calvin        
     3) r:0.36 Hillyer, Chris           4) r:0.40 McKinney, Kyle          
              22.90    22.92    23.70    24.12                                    
 24 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'D'                           1:33.73  
     1) Gardner, Zach R 20              2) r:0.41 Wagle, Matt 18          
     3) r:0.18 Erickson, Aaron 18       4) r:0.30 Krippner, Tim 20        
     r:+0.72  24.05    23.00    23.42    23.26                                    
 25 Carleton College-MN  'D'                                    1:34.12  
     1) Hardt, Andy 20                  2) r:0.39 Goodgame, Michael 18    
     3) r:0.20 Strasser, Ben 20         4) r:0.19 Hallman, Kevin 22       
     r:+0.69  23.82    23.46    23.33    23.51                                    
 26 Morningside College  'C'                                    1:37.80  
     1) Sheppard, Alex M 20             2) r:0.29 Roberts, Sean 22        
     3) r:0.30 Whitsell, Patrick 20     4) r:0.39 Meysenburg, Jacob 18    
     r:+0.78  24.10    24.89    23.80    25.01                                    
 27 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'F'                           1:39.13  
     1) Hoekstra, Elliot J 19           2) r:0.23 Schendel, Zach 18       
     3) r:0.13 Schroeder, Dempsey 19    4) r:0.52 Almen-Sjogren, Chris 22 
     r:+0.74  25.78    23.86    25.10    24.39                                    
 28 Carleton College-MN  'E'                                    1:39.70  
     1) Moran, Steve 20                 2) r:+0.0 Domingues, Jeffrey 19   
     3) r:0.25 Domingues, Michael 20    4) r:0.22 Simonides, Alex 19      
              24.84    25.31    25.30    24.25                                    
 29 Morningside College  'D'                                    1:42.20  
     1) Kerby, Nathan G 18              2) r:-0.02 Bennett, Larkin 19     
     3) r:0.29 Chauss, Jacob 19         4) r:0.14 Karel, Joshua 18        
     r:+0.87  26.21    25.09    26.63    24.27                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steenvoorden, Kristen M   21 Minnesota-MN                   4:48.84  
     r:+0.79  26.77   28.68   28.93   29.10   29.20   29.06   29.16   29.28
      29.37   29.29                                                
  2 Plant, Jessica M          18 Minnesota-MN                   4:56.00  
     r:+0.78  25.99   28.03   28.79   29.41   29.76   30.29   30.67   31.13
      31.42   30.51                                                
  3 Szews, Hailey F           19 Minnesota-MN                   4:56.85  
     r:+0.81  27.45   29.28   29.77   30.10   30.25   30.25   30.26   30.25
      30.13   29.11                                                
  4 Beecher, Cati             18 St. Cloud State-MN             5:06.67  
     r:+0.72  27.42   30.21   30.82   31.29   30.93   31.10   31.26   31.47
      31.39   30.78                                                
  5 Budahl, Andee L           20 South Dakota St-SD             5:07.88  
     r:+0.83  28.00   30.32   31.07   31.29   31.21   31.41   31.10   31.55
      31.20   30.73                                                
  6 Fossum, Samantha J        18 South Dakota St-SD             5:08.31  
     r:+0.87  27.25   29.77   30.69   31.08   31.22   31.66   31.85   31.92
      32.11   30.76                                                
  7 Reeve, Marissa E          20 Msu Mankato-MN                 5:08.91  
     r:+0.82  29.00   31.17   31.45   32.05   30.55   31.05   31.31   31.43
      31.27   29.63                                                
  8 Blum, Nicole G            20 Msu Mankato-MN                 5:08.97  
     r:+0.71  27.23   29.97   30.54   31.00   30.95   31.43   31.86   32.40
      32.74   30.85                                                
  9 Ferley, Jessica A         21 South Dakota St-SD             5:09.19  
     r:+0.79  28.25   30.79   30.88   30.97   31.21   31.44   31.53   31.59
      31.42   31.11                                                
 10 Metz, Maggie M            18 Jewell-MV                      5:10.17  
     r:+0.90  28.63   30.66   31.32   31.46   31.55   31.31   31.12   31.78
      31.83   30.51                                                
 11 Weihl, Fawn M             19 South Dakota St-SD             5:11.69  
     r:+0.80  27.92   30.56   31.28   31.82   31.67   31.80   31.59   31.60
      32.01   31.44                                                
 12 Tinklenberg, Alissa M     19 Gustavus-MN                    5:11.97  
     r:+0.81  28.77   31.31   31.71   31.82   31.76   31.86   31.59   31.51
      31.51   30.13                                                
 13 Nellis, Dayna N           21 St. Cloud State-MN             5:12.00  
     r:+0.69  28.44   30.30   31.11   31.28   31.60   31.72   31.75   32.04
      32.25   31.51                                                
 14 Dietz, Brianna L          21 St. Cloud State-MN             5:14.04  
     r:+0.83  28.66   30.93   31.02   31.40   31.75   31.85   31.84   32.25
      32.35   31.99                                                
 15 Noah, Kelsey J            22 St. Cloud State-MN             5:14.34  
     r:+0.86  28.18   30.41   31.38   31.35   31.21   31.80   32.45   32.68
      32.78   32.10                                                
 16 Mehnert, Michelle H       22 Illinois-IL                    5:18.10  
     r:+0.81  28.33   30.32   31.25   31.78   32.01   32.54   32.92   33.16
      33.07   32.72                                                
 17 Spence, Molly             21 Carleton-MN                    5:18.31  
     r:+0.78  28.55   31.38   32.06   32.65   32.89   32.89   32.49   32.87
      32.41   30.12                                                
 18 Wagner, Andrea R          20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            5:19.81  
              29.33   31.75   32.55   33.12   33.25   33.08   32.92   32.20
      31.47   30.14                                                
 19 Carlton, Nicole              Msu Mankato-MN                 5:19.84  
     r:+0.77  28.57   31.49   31.91   32.35   32.53   32.91   32.76   32.82
      32.75   31.75                                                
 20 Alexander, Maggie R       21 Carleton-MN                    5:19.90  
     r:+0.88  29.21   32.36   32.69   33.23   33.37   31.74   32.38   32.51
      32.11   30.30                                                
 21 Rothe, Jenn L             19 St. Cloud State-MN             5:20.08  
     r:+0.88  29.10   31.39   32.14   32.25   32.17   32.38   32.78   32.92
      32.95   32.00                                                
 22 Keating, Chandler M       19 St. Cloud State-MN             5:20.40  
     r:+0.94  28.66   31.60   32.44   32.26   32.69   32.66   32.99   32.62
      32.72   31.76                                                
 23 Walter, Erin R            21 St. Cloud State-MN             5:20.75  
     r:+0.83  29.04   31.95   32.36   32.73   33.03   32.46   32.74   32.71
      32.48   31.25                                                
 24 Gross, Lizzy J            19 St. Thomas-MN                  5:21.34  
     r:+0.74  29.16   32.11   32.51   32.78   32.86   32.50   32.68   32.72
      32.52   31.50                                                
 25 Metcalf, Annie E          21 Carleton-MN                    5:21.38  
     r:+0.81  28.59   31.29   31.98   32.57   32.89   32.69   33.29   33.22
      33.03   31.83                                                
 26 Temperley, Kali J         22 South Dakota St-SD             5:21.40  
     r:+0.82  29.28   31.71   32.21   32.38   32.48   32.54   32.59   32.61
      32.95   32.65                                                
 27 Muckler, Naomi K          21 St. Cloud State-MN             5:22.23  
     r:+0.97  29.80   31.92   32.45   32.78   32.70   32.67   32.67   32.78
      32.69   31.77                                                
 28 Tuttle, Megan A           18 Gustavus-MN                    5:23.03  
     r:+0.90  29.15   31.30   32.17   32.59   32.78   33.01   32.92   33.37
      33.17   32.57                                                
 29 Guenther, Elise           18 St. Thomas-MN                  5:23.08  
     r:+1.01  29.45   31.52   32.11   32.63   32.90   32.92   33.30   33.20
      33.32   31.73                                                
 30 Boucher, Kelsey A         20 South Dakota St-SD             5:23.35  
     r:+0.85  29.24   31.50   32.35   32.67   32.70   32.92   33.02   33.42
      33.04   32.49                                                
 31 Aune, Melissa             21 Gustavus-MN                    5:24.72  
     r:+0.89  30.02   32.02   32.79   32.67   33.14   33.05   32.90   33.12
      32.89   32.12                                                
 32 Strom, Jenny E            18 Gustavus-MN                    5:25.30  
     r:+0.81  28.30   31.39   32.03   32.67   32.71   33.74   33.45   34.04
      33.97   33.00                                                
 33 Jones, Mckenna L          18 Gustavus-MN                    5:25.75  
     r:+0.88  29.46   32.25   33.00   33.15   33.05   33.17   33.23   33.14
      33.25   32.05                                                
 34 Larson, Libby L           19 Gustavus-MN                    5:25.92  
     r:+1.06  30.76   32.30   32.87   32.96   33.00   33.28   33.13   33.55
      32.56   31.51                                                
 35 Snyder, Lauren N          21 St. Olaf-MN                    5:26.20  
     r:+0.78  28.22   32.00   32.57   32.50   33.58   33.06   33.45   33.60
      33.62   33.60                                                
 36 Carlson, Krystal L        20 Mustangs                       5:27.25  
     r:+0.88  29.42   32.00   32.88   32.85   33.08   33.30   33.38   33.59
      33.69   33.06                                                
 37 Kittilstad, Megan M       20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            5:27.63  
     r:+0.98  29.15   31.48   32.16   32.69   32.89   33.47   34.05   34.18
      34.00   33.56                                                
 38 Beranek, Rachel B         19 Jewell-MV                      5:27.81  
     r:+0.86  30.50   31.79   32.81   32.97   33.37   33.37   33.67   33.70
      33.55   32.08                                                
 39 Panka, Cassy              18 St. Thomas-MN                  5:27.96  
     r:+0.79  29.72   32.90   33.22   33.44   33.31   33.43   33.52   33.24
      33.16   32.02                                                
 40 Kjelden, Stacie H         19 South Dakota-SD                5:28.15  
     r:+0.90  30.32   32.37   33.53   33.69   33.38   33.49   33.52   33.25
      32.95   31.65                                                
 41 Stanton, Jessy M          21 Msu Mankato-MN                 5:29.73  
     r:+0.75  29.95   32.92   33.40   33.77   33.67   33.58   33.58   33.30
      33.31   32.25                                                
 42 Gazzola, Gabe M           19 Gustavus-MN                    5:29.97  
     r:+0.80  28.93   32.41   33.43   33.69   33.93   33.80   33.86   33.77
      33.84   32.31                                                
 43 Mielke, Melissa A         20 South Dakota St-SD             5:30.44  
     r:+0.83  29.92   33.31   33.40   33.01   33.49   33.41   33.82   33.46
      33.41   33.21                                                
 44 Iannacone, Sarah R        20 Msu Mankato-MN                 5:31.16  
              29.70   32.79   33.52   33.63   33.77   33.98   34.12   34.09
      33.86   31.70                                                
 45 Beardsley, Emily R        21 St. Olaf-MN                    5:32.38  
     r:+0.86  30.04   33.03   33.31   33.44   33.86   33.87   34.00   33.95
      33.94   32.94                                                
 46 Vlach-Buller, Miranda K   18 South Dakota-SD                5:32.73  
     r:+0.77  28.98   31.82   32.78   33.24   33.68   34.06   34.39   35.02
      34.98   33.78                                                
 47 Simon, Sam E              21 St. Thomas-MN                  5:32.82  
     r:+0.81  29.74   32.05   33.29   32.91   32.93   33.75   34.28   34.30
      35.12   34.45                                                
 48 Skurzewski, Casey         18 Gustavus-MN                    5:33.09  
     r:+0.74  28.81   31.60   32.92   33.76   33.93   34.01   34.52   34.68
      34.91   33.95                                                
 49 Pernell, Mallory C        22 Carleton-MN                    5:33.87  
              29.70   32.55   33.12   33.44   33.30   33.54   34.04   34.80
      34.99   34.39                                                
 50 Wittwer, Josie D          19 Gustavus-MN                    5:35.05  
              29.56   32.09   33.07   33.24   33.85   34.35   35.15   34.64
      34.81   34.29                                                
 51 Eames, Anna M             21 Gustavus-MN                    5:35.11  
     r:+0.86  30.64   33.08   33.36   33.94   34.11   34.24   34.07   34.45
      33.98   33.24                                                
 52 Nelson, Emma K            22 Gustavus-MN                    5:35.73  
              30.47   33.43   34.23   33.95   33.92   34.31   34.62   34.11
      34.21   32.48                                                
 53 Kyes, Sarah D             18 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            5:35.83  
              29.94   33.11   34.00   35.08   34.79   34.27   34.28   34.32
      34.03   32.01                                                
 54 Barr, Brogan K            19 Gustavus-MN                    5:36.01  
     r:+0.87  30.44   33.13   33.37   33.77   34.11   34.19   34.93   34.68
      34.39   33.00                                                
 55 Goblirsch, Grace M        19 Gustavus-MN                    5:36.21  
     r:+0.92  30.80   33.27   34.11   34.33   34.50   34.30   34.22   34.43
      33.87   32.38                                                
 56 Matheny, Megan A          19 St. Thomas-MN                  5:36.32  
     r:+0.97  30.82   32.79   33.57   34.10   34.44   34.34   34.72   34.16
      34.09   33.29                                                
 57 Olson, Hannah E           19 Gustavus-MN                    5:36.44  
     r:+0.86  30.38   32.85   33.64   34.04   34.18   34.39   34.39   34.44
      34.51   33.62                                                
 58 Finley, Lauren            20 Msu Mankato-MN                 5:37.18  
              30.20   33.45   34.00   34.56   34.53   34.51   34.55   34.25
      34.25   32.88                                                
 59 Leahy, Caitlin A          18 Gustavus-MN                    5:37.26  
              30.92   33.90   34.35   34.25   34.69   33.52   34.31   34.54
      33.57   33.21                                                
 60 Erickson, Lauren J        19 Gustavus-MN                    5:37.33  
              30.17   33.45   34.35   34.57   34.44   34.44   34.08   34.04
      34.66   33.13                                                
 61 Kelter, Katie N           18 Mustangs                       5:39.03  
     r:+0.89  31.62   34.00   34.48   33.84   33.70   34.24   34.89   34.62
      34.38   33.26                                                
 62 Backstrom, L L            21 Gustavus-MN                    5:39.21  
              30.29   32.95   33.78   34.10   34.60   34.67   35.25   34.70
      35.14   33.73                                                
 63 Bienfang, Amber Jae L     22 South Dakota St-SD             5:40.98  
     r:+0.92  29.84   32.83   33.80   34.20   34.80   35.03   35.49   35.41
      35.09   34.49                                                
 64 Heavenrich, Hannah R      22 Carleton-MN                    5:41.08  
              30.42   33.90   34.64   34.50   34.66   34.70   34.81   34.99
      34.78   33.68                                                
 65 Nelson, Megan L           20 St. Olaf-MN                    5:43.28  
     r:+0.83  31.04   34.65   35.14   35.21   35.42   34.94   34.60   34.53
      34.36   33.39                                                
 66 Fischer, Jessica E        19 UMM-MN                         5:43.46  
              30.62   33.73   34.64   35.01   34.82   34.89   35.11   35.38
      34.86   34.40                                                
 67 Erickson, Ellie L         19 Gustavus-MN                    5:44.37  
              30.83   33.69   34.03   34.57   35.12   35.74   35.98   35.55
      35.36   33.50                                                
 68 Erickson, Emily A         19 Gustavus-MN                    5:44.82  
     r:+0.88  31.69   33.94   33.68   34.12   34.08   35.06   35.44   35.80
      36.28   34.73                                                
 69 Beck, Amy E               20 Gustavus-MN                    5:46.67  
              31.49   34.34   35.13   35.29   35.47   35.90   35.16   34.72
      34.89   34.28                                                
 70 Tschida, Shannon R        20 Gustavus-MN                    5:49.34  
     r:+0.81  29.65   33.42   35.01   35.40   35.81   36.08   36.34   35.92
      36.23   35.48                                                
 71 Horner, Ellen             21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            5:50.37  
              30.79   33.75   34.61   35.27   35.57   36.08   36.19   36.45
      36.41   35.25                                                
 72 Hahn, Micaela M           19 Carleton-MN                    5:50.42  
              31.39   35.12   35.66   35.65   35.47   35.65   35.86   35.48
      35.57   34.57                                                
 73 Royce, Maggie             19 Augsburg-MN                    5:53.16  
              31.09   34.38   35.47   35.73   36.20   36.37   35.76   36.35
      36.43   35.38                                                
 74 Nero, Diandra M           22 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            5:53.60  
              31.87   34.85   35.48   36.02   35.88   35.93   36.02   36.23
      35.87   35.45                                                
 75 Byrnes, Alison            20 Carleton-MN                    5:54.22  
              31.98   34.63   35.94   35.34   35.88   35.62   35.85   36.56
      36.58   35.84                                                
 76 Barry, Rebecca S          19 St. Olaf-MN                    5:54.75  
     r:+0.85  29.75   33.92   35.43   36.21   36.76   37.05   37.15   36.94
      36.54   35.00                                                
 77 Hlavac, Kelsey V          19 Augsburg-MN                    5:57.06  
              31.43   34.50   35.69   36.58   36.64   36.35   36.68   36.42
      36.89   35.88                                                
 78 Alexander, Lauren C       19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            5:57.14  
              32.38   35.28   35.62   36.04   36.38   36.28   36.42   36.32
      36.50   35.92                                                
 79 Rykken, Jill C            21 Gustavus-MN                    5:57.90  
     r:+0.90  31.13   34.64   35.23   36.35   36.80   37.02   36.85   36.93
      37.03   35.92                                                
 80 Crane, Hannah G           22 Gustavus-MN                    5:59.93  
     r:+0.84  34.03   36.82   37.26   36.83   36.10   36.36   36.57   35.84
      35.47   34.65                                                
 81 Wallace, Avery L          19 Gustavus-MN                    6:05.76  
              31.94   34.98   35.90   36.53   37.22   37.89   37.80   38.58
      38.04   36.88                                                
 82 Pielow, Maddy G           22 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            6:06.08  
     r:+0.91  30.89   34.70   36.22   36.96   38.26   38.08   37.73   37.87
      38.01   37.36                                                
 83 McGuigan, Tara J          19 Gustavus-MN                    6:10.26  
              31.96   35.93   37.02   37.94   38.19   37.95   38.27   37.64
      37.80   37.56                                                
 84 Hebzynski, Sammy J        21 Augsburg-MN                    6:10.67  
     r:+0.85  33.35   36.05   36.66   36.83   36.94   37.59   38.17   38.45
      38.58   38.05                                                
 85 Roe, Kristina             21 UMM-MN                         6:12.76  
              32.99   36.19   37.70   37.84   37.86   38.25   38.48   38.45
      38.08   36.92                                                
 86 Paquin, Ashley R          21 Carleton-MN                    6:19.59  
     r:+0.90  33.26   36.15   37.23   38.14   38.09   38.38   39.24   40.04
      40.25   38.81                                                
 87 Walker, Sandie            21 Gustavus-MN                    6:20.76  
     r:+0.85  32.50   36.17   37.49   37.69   38.83   39.08   39.71   39.67
      40.14   39.48                                                
 88 Goldschmidt, Aimee        19 Gustavus-MN                    6:21.97  
              32.27   36.35   38.03   39.13   38.65   39.10   40.04   40.00
      40.20   38.20                                                
 89 Kirch, Bre                18 Augsburg-MN                    6:37.02  
              35.58   38.37   39.31   39.85   40.12   40.61   40.74   41.09
      41.65   39.70                                                
 90 Hardman, Jessica M        18 CSM-MW                         6:39.42  
     r:+0.76  34.41   38.03   40.05   40.01   40.67   41.05   41.67   41.38
      41.57   40.58                                                
 91 Kruger, Cierra               Iowa Central                   6:39.58  
     r:+1.01  35.06   38.61   40.25   41.10   41.34   41.21   40.78   41.13
      40.53   39.57                                                
 92 Larson, Katie E           19 Mustangs                       6:55.25  
     r:+0.99  36.93   40.07   41.75   42.13   42.45   42.97   42.90   42.80
      42.45   40.80                                                
 93 Day, Katie E              18 UMM-MN                         7:05.97  
              36.51   41.04   43.62   43.47   43.48   44.54   43.77   43.60
      43.74   42.20                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brebrick, Danny R         20 Minnesota-MN                   4:29.36  
     r:+0.75  24.91   26.98   27.23   27.50   27.31   27.33   27.18   27.31
      27.19   26.42                                                
  2 Bryson, Alex E            19 St. Cloud State-MN             4:30.94  
     r:+0.79  24.01   26.70   27.68   27.98   28.11                   27.54
      27.20   25.98                                                
  3 Marlow, Garin J           19 Minnesota-MN                   4:33.08  
     r:+0.71  25.10   26.99   27.44   27.63   27.46   27.74   27.96   28.10
      27.76   26.90                                                
  4 Alef, Grant T             19 Minnesota-MN                   4:35.13  
     r:+0.77  24.80   27.17   28.11   28.14   28.10   28.00   27.92   28.07
      27.88   26.94                                                
  5 Mills, Corey D            18 Minnesota-MN                   4:35.84  
     r:+0.81  25.28   27.59   27.81   28.03   27.91   28.14   28.23   27.90
      27.98   26.97                                                
  6 Cisneros, Alex            19 Minnesota-MN                   4:37.04  
     r:+0.71  24.40   26.89   27.73   28.01   27.89   28.30   28.40   28.77
      28.79   27.86                                                
  7 Gorman, Brian J           18 Minnesota-MN                   4:37.06  
     r:+0.67  25.47   27.56   27.83   27.85   28.01   28.11   28.28   28.07
      28.10   27.78                                                
  8 Ochsner, Kyle L           21 South Dakota St-SD             4:40.09  
     r:+0.81  24.33   27.99   28.20   28.59   28.79   28.55   28.67   28.82
      28.43   27.72                                                
  9 Goggans, Ryan R           21 St. Cloud State-MN             4:43.86  
     r:+0.75  25.05   27.85   28.04   28.57   28.93   28.88   28.75   29.18
      29.56   29.05                                                
 10 Papenfuss, Matt J         21 Minnesota-MN                   4:44.03  
     r:+0.71  24.44   27.05   28.04   29.05   29.25   29.50   29.76   29.91
      29.40   27.63                                                
 11 Luton, Matt D             18 Jewell-MV                      4:44.26  
     r:+0.77  27.04   29.44   29.26   29.43   28.59   28.77   28.47   28.23
      27.93   27.10                                                
 12 Scarth, Spencer C         20 St. Olaf-MN                    4:44.49  
     r:+0.69  25.19   27.52   28.17   28.48   28.98   29.03   29.23   29.61
      29.60   28.68                                                
 13 Boone, Adam H             19 St. Cloud State-MN             4:46.25  
     r:+0.72  25.55   27.44   27.91   28.17   28.57   29.19   29.72   30.09
      30.13   29.48                                                
 14 Parks, Matthew L          18 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            4:47.87  
     r:+0.81  25.80   28.47   28.82   29.12   29.04   29.39   29.42   29.74
      29.38   28.69                                                
 15 Kanazawa, Mamoru          20 Carleton-MN                    4:48.52  
     r:+0.69  24.91   28.02   29.32   29.82   29.61   29.45   29.61   30.16
      29.33   28.29                                                
 16 Weinman, Nathaniel R      19 South Dakota St-SD             4:50.85  
     r:+0.79  25.65   28.70   29.28   29.36   29.88   29.89   29.89   29.98
      29.53   28.69                                                
 17 Griffith, Evan A          18 St. Olaf-MN                    4:50.90  
     r:+0.78  26.26   28.88   29.24   29.24   29.61   29.72   29.81   29.95
      29.36   28.83                                                
 18 Miller, Michael S         19 St. Cloud State-MN             4:51.24  
     r:+0.81  26.92   28.90   29.33   29.67   29.57   29.09   29.44   29.36
      29.44   29.52                                                
 19 Fisher, Ethan I           18 St. Cloud State-MN             4:51.63  
     r:+0.78  27.36   29.46   29.59   29.29   29.28   29.71   29.31   29.47
      29.91   28.25                                                
 20 Mathers, Ryan J           19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            4:52.15  
     r:+0.67  25.47   27.98   29.26   30.04   30.12   30.11   31.00   30.09
      30.05   28.03                                                
 21 Liaboe, Chase A           22 St. Olaf-MN                    4:52.21  
     r:+0.76  26.18   28.87   29.20   29.63   29.57   29.64   29.74   29.91
      29.81   29.66                                                
 22 Fahrenkrog, Jake W        21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            4:52.83  
     r:+0.74  26.47   28.97   28.99   28.97   29.42   29.59   29.79   30.33
      30.52   29.78                                                
 23 McLain, Alex J            18 South Dakota St-SD             4:53.37  
              26.28   29.22   29.21   30.05   29.81   29.88   29.66   30.06
      30.00   29.20                                                
 24 Clarity, Christian J      19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            4:54.70  
     r:+0.86  27.02   28.68   28.77   29.01   29.64   30.21   30.41   30.29
      30.45   30.22                                                
 25 Harris, Evan              18 Carleton-MN                    4:55.93  
     r:+0.78  27.49   29.74   29.74   29.80   29.64   29.99   29.77   30.04
      30.19   29.53                                                
 26 Ramirez, Benito G         19 Carleton-MN                    4:57.49  
     r:+0.83  25.88   28.34   29.33   30.10   30.50   30.45   30.86   31.21
      31.07   29.75                                                
 27 Lemke, Stefan M           19 St. Olaf-MN                    4:57.93  
     r:+0.76  26.53   29.14   29.55   29.97   30.29   30.26   30.74   31.23
      30.94   29.28                                                
 28 Sparks, Will S            18 Carleton-MN                    4:58.04  
     r:+0.78  27.02   30.42   30.23   30.50   30.50   30.14   30.11   29.97
      29.71   29.44                                                
 29 Pagan, Rob A              20 St. Cloud State-MN             4:58.52  
     r:+0.70  27.14   30.03   30.40   29.81   29.75   30.08   30.63   30.15
      30.46   30.07                                                
 30 Ciummo, Franky N          18 South Dakota St-SD             4:58.60  
     r:+0.79  25.91   29.32   29.51   30.17   30.09   30.23   30.30   31.17
      31.09   30.81                                                
 31 Avocato, Kyle A           22 South Dakota St-SD             4:59.60  
     r:+0.77  27.08   29.42   29.98   30.29   30.51   30.57   31.06   30.48
      30.20   30.01                                                
 32 Teigen, Gunnar L          21 Gustavus-MN                    5:01.29  
     r:+0.77  26.85   29.81   30.44   30.75   30.48   30.59   30.94   30.94
      30.42   30.07                                                
 33 Neufeld, Mike             19 St. Olaf-MN                    5:01.68  
     r:+0.81  27.10   29.75   30.12   31.34   31.41   30.72   31.19   31.15
      30.03   28.87                                                
 34 Stewart, Ben D            21 Gustavus-MN                    5:02.99  
     r:+0.84  27.05   30.31   30.85   30.98   30.54   30.75   30.41   30.89
      30.62   30.59                                                
 35 Mullee, Justin               St. Thomas-MN                  5:03.22  
     r:+0.75  25.93   29.55   30.32   30.96   30.91   31.23   31.39   31.32
      30.90   30.71                                                
 36 Panetti, Tommy H          19 Gustavus-MN                    5:05.56  
     r:+0.73  27.45   29.91   30.22   30.91   31.03   31.27   31.35   31.00
      31.57   30.85                                                
 37 Washenberger, Dane        19 St. Thomas-MN                  5:05.69  
     r:+0.80  28.23   31.24   31.40   30.81   30.97   31.06   30.86   30.66
      30.71   29.75                                                
 38 Lynam, Dan P              22 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            5:05.81  
     r:+0.82  27.58   30.44   30.32   30.65   30.80   31.09   31.20   31.49
      31.26   30.98                                                
 39 Anzion, Will C            21 St. Cloud State-MN             5:06.50  
     r:+0.79  27.41   29.92   30.02   31.11   31.05   31.17   31.55   31.77
      31.91   30.59                                                
 40 Young, Banning L          20 St. Thomas-MN                  5:08.23  
     r:+0.92  28.59   31.40   31.33   31.52   31.73   31.52   31.62   30.68
      30.25   29.59                                                
 41 Smith, Ryan               18 St. Thomas-MN                  5:09.53  
     r:+0.74  26.81   29.73   30.47   31.20   31.40   31.76   32.12   32.41
      32.31   31.32                                                
 42 Carlson, Eric D           20 St. Olaf-MN                    5:10.45  
     r:+0.97  27.42   30.33   31.45   31.71   31.62   31.85   31.96   31.95
      31.69   30.47                                                
 43 Awbrey, Jaymes D          21 Carleton-MN                    5:11.27  
     r:+0.96  27.59   31.66   31.77   31.92   32.06   31.76   31.82   31.91
      31.30   29.48                                                
 44 Bailly, David C           20 St. Thomas-MN                  5:12.12  
              28.84   31.84   31.61   31.72   31.89   31.47   31.43   31.48
      31.54   30.30                                                
 45 Rosell, Adam J            20 Gustavus-MN                    5:12.44  
     r:+0.86  28.23   30.97   31.29   31.63   31.73   31.89   31.92   31.89
      31.74   31.15                                                
 46 Larson, Ross E            19 Gustavus-MN                    5:13.70  
     r:+0.68  27.27   29.89   30.50   30.74   31.16   31.90   32.55   33.21
      33.74   32.74                                                
 47 Hallman, Kevin M          22 Carleton-MN                    5:15.29  
              28.92   32.09   32.39   32.25   31.62   31.76   31.68   31.78
      31.81   30.99                                                
 48 Andree, Casey J           22 Carleton-MN                    5:17.43  
     r:+0.89  28.66   31.99   32.43   32.51   32.28   31.55   31.33   32.11
      32.59   31.98                                                
 49 Herold, Kyle              18 Gustavus-MN                    5:17.73  
     r:+0.75  28.47   30.72   30.78   31.09   31.72   31.14   31.47   33.45
      34.70   34.19                                                
 50 Nault-Maurer, Robin       20 St. Thomas-MN                  5:20.05  
     r:+0.76  29.22   32.30   32.49   33.35   32.73   31.98   32.44   32.94
      32.09   30.51                                                
 51 Danson, Eli               19 Carleton-MN                    5:20.37  
              28.12   30.98   32.15   32.94   32.83   32.38   32.73   33.12
      33.33   31.79                                                
 52 Krippner, Tim             20 Gustavus-MN                    5:23.88  
     r:+0.74  28.43   32.00   32.51   33.20   33.54   32.91   33.39   32.86
      33.08   31.96                                                
 53 Kerby, Nathan G           18 Mustangs                       5:26.44  
     r:+0.90  28.88   32.28   32.98   33.03   33.11   33.33   33.20   33.38
      33.25   33.00                                                
 54 Thompson, Greg P          20 South Dakota St-SD             5:27.02  
     r:+0.94  28.48   31.44   32.47   32.44   32.91   33.12   34.33   34.01
      33.80   34.02                                                
 55 Domingues, Michael D      20 Carleton-MN                    5:27.15  
              27.73   31.09   32.23   32.65   33.08   34.20   34.05   34.31
      34.77   33.04                                                
 56 Andrlik, Michael R        18 Mustangs                       5:29.12  
     r:+0.78  28.48   32.45   33.12   33.22   33.29   33.56   33.67   34.18
      34.18   32.97                                                
 57 Schroeder, Dempsey        19 Gustavus-MN                    5:29.79  
     r:+0.64  28.68   31.34   32.30   32.94   32.93   33.57   34.04   35.15
      34.66   34.18                                                
 58 McKinney, Kyle               Iowa Central                   5:30.01  
              28.60   31.91   33.23   33.93   33.92   33.91   33.95   33.97
      33.98   32.61                                                
 59 Simonides, Alex           19 Carleton-MN                    5:32.22  
     r:+0.90  28.54   31.51   33.28   34.18   34.11   34.77   34.87   34.17
      34.04   32.75                                                
 60 Schendel, Zach M          18 Gustavus-MN                    5:40.36  
     r:+0.81  30.12   32.40   33.41   33.76   34.48   34.79   35.01   35.36
      35.91   35.12                                                
 61 Paulsen, Drew T           19 Mustangs                       5:48.12  
     r:+0.78  30.07   34.92   34.71   35.62   35.98   35.37   35.68   36.04
      35.66   34.07                                                
 62 Wooldridge, Kyler M       20 Jewell-MV                      5:53.17  
              30.40   36.10   37.81   36.47   36.44   37.10   36.43   35.38
      33.97   33.07                                                
 63 Johnson, Austin A         18 Mustangs                       6:35.36  
     r:+0.80  33.61   38.83   39.86   39.62   39.97   40.47   41.41   41.43
      40.90   39.26                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simenec, Tori S           19 Minnesota-MN                   2:01.40  
     r:+0.69  26.01   29.94   36.82   28.63                                
  2 Weitz, Elizabeth A        20 Minnesota-MN                   2:04.40  
     r:+0.79  27.29   32.51   35.18   29.42                                
  3 Lee, Jasmine A            19 St. Cloud State-MN             2:07.74  
     r:+0.67  27.52   31.63   38.77   29.82                                
  4 Miller, Cory E            22 Minnesota-MN                   2:08.43  
     r:+0.79  27.20   32.13   39.10   30.00                                
  5 Craig, Kellyn J           19 St. Cloud State-MN             2:08.45  
     r:+0.88  28.66   33.92   35.43   30.44                                
  6 Anderson, Kaela E         19 Minnesota-MN                   2:08.47  
     r:+0.78  27.96   31.98   38.47   30.06                                
  7 Timm, Emily A             21 Msu Mankato-MN                 2:08.84  
     r:+0.79  27.36   32.18   38.51   30.79                                
  8 Wilkinson, Emily A        20 Illinois-IL                    2:10.20  
     r:+0.77  27.33   32.77   39.38   30.72                                
  9 Anton, Katie P            18 Minnesota-MN                   2:10.22  
     r:+0.81  27.82   30.76   41.01   30.63                                
 10 Chamberlain, Clare M      19 Minnesota-MN                   2:10.97  
     r:+0.79  28.67   31.89   39.29   31.12                                
 11 McDermott, Callan P       18 Illinois-IL                    2:11.14  
     r:+0.82  28.03   32.29   40.05   30.77                                
 12 Temperley, Tabby N        20 Msu Mankato-MN                 2:11.19  
     r:+0.81  27.24   32.69   39.87   31.39                                
 13 Bennett, Nicole A         19 Msu Mankato-MN                 2:11.96  
     r:+0.80  28.19   34.14   38.11   31.52                                
 14 Roeing, Kathleen L        18 Illinois-IL                    2:12.11  
     r:+0.70  28.66   32.17   40.75   30.53                                
 15 Funke, Melissa E          20 St. Cloud State-MN             2:13.24  
     r:+0.73  29.65   34.37   36.90   32.32                                
 16 Larson, Alyssa A          20 Msu Mankato-MN                 2:13.47  
     r:+0.86  28.48   34.84   38.73   31.42                                
 17 Metz, Maggie M            18 Jewell-MV                      2:14.09  
     r:+0.88  29.64   33.84   40.79   29.82                                
 18 Caron, Kaylin L           20 South Dakota St-SD             2:14.31  
     r:+0.77  28.79   34.35   40.27   30.90                                
 19 Weiss, Meghan O           21 St. Olaf-MN                    2:14.38  
     r:+0.80  28.77   34.06   41.72   29.83                                
 20 Goering, Annie Y          20 Illinois-IL                    2:14.49  
     r:+0.82  28.80   33.15   42.07   30.47                                
 21 Carmichael, Meghan A      20 St. Cloud State-MN             2:14.92  
     r:+0.75  28.35   34.93   39.74   31.90                                
 22 Feldman, Lydia K          20 St. Olaf-MN                    2:15.40  
     r:+0.82  28.36   35.22   40.02   31.80                                
 23 Lee, Lindsey A            19 St. Olaf-MN                    2:15.69  
     r:+2.90  29.99   35.77   37.34   32.59                                
 24 Hasbrouck, Tessa R        19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:16.55  
     r:+0.80  30.11   35.75   39.12   31.57                                
 25 Young, Trina D            18 South Dakota St-SD             2:16.65  
     r:+0.69  28.83   34.45   42.04   31.33                                
 26 Hemmingson, Kaitlyn R     21 South Dakota St-SD             2:17.04  
     r:+0.81  29.84   35.31   38.78   33.11                                
 27 Strom, Jenny E            18 Gustavus-MN                    2:17.37  
     r:+0.87  29.41   35.47   39.67   32.82                                
 28 Gazzola, Gabe M           19 Gustavus-MN                    2:17.42  
     r:+0.82  29.54   35.22   41.14   31.52                                
 29 Nicholson, Maura R        21 St. Olaf-MN                    2:17.55  
     r:+0.74  29.64   35.01   40.15   32.75                                
 30 Matthys, Cassie A         19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:17.80  
     r:+0.74  29.35   36.16   40.55   31.74                                
 31 Bird, Alanah C            19 South Dakota St-SD             2:17.84  
     r:+0.85  30.54   34.34   39.83   33.13                                
 32 Bernhardt, Carolyn E      20 St. Olaf-MN                    2:17.94  
     r:+0.78  28.41   34.57   43.25   31.71                                
 33 Coogan, Alison            19 Carleton-MN                    2:18.17  
              30.68   34.63   40.56   32.30                                
 34 Olson, Katie L            18 Gustavus-MN                    2:18.84  
     r:+0.70  28.65   34.47   43.69   32.03                                
 35 Wharton, Abbey M          19 South Dakota St-SD             2:19.10  
              30.11   35.43   39.35   34.21                                
 36 Drake, Laura K            19 Gustavus-MN                    2:19.32  
     r:+0.72  28.77   37.16   40.21   33.18                                
 37 Baker, Colleen G          20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:19.45  
              29.68   35.67   41.41   32.69                                
 38 Pearson, Annamarie M      18 St. Olaf-MN                    2:19.50  
              30.57   37.77   39.20   31.96                                
 39 Schlegel, Breanna J       18 Gustavus-MN                    2:19.55  
              29.82   34.27   42.63   32.83                                
 39 Lyle, Abby J              20 Gustavus-MN                    2:19.55  
     r:+0.82  30.74   34.58   41.61   32.62                                
 41 Bromback, Katie M         20 St. Thomas-MN                  2:19.64  
     r:+0.77  29.33   35.64   40.26   34.41                                
 42 Holm, Kaeli C             19 Gustavus-MN                    2:19.72  
              29.79   35.39   40.62   33.92                                
 43 Stewart, Rebecca K        19 Gustavus-MN                    2:20.73  
     r:+0.91  29.15   34.88   43.65   33.05                                
 43 May, Ashley N             21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:20.73  
     r:+0.86  29.75   38.10   41.18   31.70                                
 45 Korba, Steph A            22 Gustavus-MN                    2:20.89  
     r:+0.79  29.46   35.23   42.41   33.79                                
 46 Boehme, Whitney M         21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:20.96  
     r:+0.77  30.24   35.98   41.68   33.06                                
 47 Kugler, Cora M            20 Mustangs                       2:21.02  
     r:+0.78  30.37   36.96   40.16   33.53                                
 48 Walsh, Hannah E           20 Msu Mankato-MN                 2:21.06  
              30.64   36.61   40.51   33.30                                
 49 Behr, Mary Jo             22 Gustavus-MN                    2:21.18  
              29.33   35.51   42.82   33.52                                
 50 Laedtke, Megan R          20 St. Olaf-MN                    2:21.25  
              29.76   37.61   40.87   33.01                                
 51 Gastecki, Kayla M         19 UMM-MN                         2:21.60  
     r:+0.85  29.97   35.87   41.57   34.19                                
 52 Cormier, Grace E          20 Carleton-MN                    2:21.76  
     r:+0.81  29.60   35.10   42.89   34.17                                
 53 Miller, Michyl M          18 South Dakota-SD                2:22.38  
     r:+0.74  30.23   37.45   40.11   34.59                                
 54 Betterley, Noelle M       19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:22.63  
     r:+0.78  29.81   37.36   41.68   33.78                                
 55 Wagner, Andrea R          20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:23.01  
     r:+1.09  29.32   36.31   44.58   32.80                                
 56 Arnold, Quinn M           21 Gustavus-MN                    2:23.38  
     r:+0.77  31.17   36.12   42.49   33.60                                
 57 Schneider, Caitlin A      19 Msu Mankato-MN                 2:23.55  
     r:+0.74  30.17   37.04   43.23   33.11                                
 58 Hines, Katie F            20 St. Cloud State-MN             2:23.63  
              30.31   34.27   44.45   34.60                                
 59 Happ, Hannah C            19 Carleton-MN                    2:23.93  
              30.62   35.31   43.34   34.66                                
 60 Rubatt, Rachel M          19 Msu Mankato-MN                 2:24.27  
     r:+0.88  29.10   38.46   43.18   33.53                                
 61 Smith, Morgan L           21 St. Olaf-MN                    2:24.73  
              31.15   36.16   42.22   35.20                                
 62 Kroll, Allison L          19 Gustavus-MN                    2:25.57  
     r:+0.80  30.05   38.45   43.45   33.62                                
 63 Barr, Brogan K            19 Gustavus-MN                    2:25.75  
     r:+0.82  30.07   37.51   43.46   34.71                                
 64 Aune, Melissa             21 Gustavus-MN                    2:26.06  
     r:+0.86  32.74   36.80   44.11   32.41                                
 65 Sharpe, Samantha L        19 Carleton-MN                    2:26.08  
              31.50   37.41   43.72   33.45                                
 66 Baiotto, Leah A           22 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:26.43  
     r:+0.68  29.41   37.10   45.26   34.66                                
 67 Walls, Cortney A          19 Mustangs                       2:26.50  
     r:+0.77  31.87   38.58   40.51   35.54                                
 68 Quast, Andelee            19 UMM-MN                         2:27.65  
     r:+0.93  32.06   38.99   42.39   34.21                                
 69 Dens, Sarah               19 UMM-MN                         2:27.95  
     r:+0.81  33.45   38.55   42.90   33.05                                
 70 Fast, Jaimie L            19 Mustangs                       2:28.07  
              31.14   36.73   45.08   35.12                                
 71 Hecht, Hannah M           18 Mustangs                       2:28.14  
     r:+0.93  31.48   36.91   44.69   35.06                                
 72 Snyder, Corey             22 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:28.21  
     r:+0.76  32.10   36.01   44.70   35.40                                
 73 Daniel, Debra                Iowa Central                   2:28.28  
              30.97   35.65   47.42   34.24                                
 74 Kabes, Sarah M            19 Mustangs                       2:28.39  
     r:+0.81  31.48   37.37   44.20   35.34                                
 75 Prullage, Rose G          21 Carleton-MN                    2:28.40  
              31.63   37.84   43.81   35.12                                
 76 Bohn, Karissa                Iowa Central                   2:29.93  
     r:+0.83  31.11   38.34   47.12   33.36                                
 77 Hawkinson, Amanda A       20 Gustavus-MN                    2:30.14  
     r:+0.78  32.92   36.31   45.31   35.60                                
 78 Bymark, Grace             19 Gustavus-MN                    2:31.80  
     r:+0.83  31.07   39.54   50.90   30.29                                
 79 Smaron, Anna M            19 Saint Mary's MN-MN             2:32.44  
              32.62   39.13   44.38   36.31                                
 80 Rykken, Jill C            21 Gustavus-MN                    2:33.77  
              33.46   39.05   46.06   35.20                                
 81 Doubleday, Annie B        19 Carleton-MN                    2:35.94  
              33.61   42.34   44.07   35.92                                
 82 Bowmaster, Jenna M        20 Mustangs                       2:36.62  
              33.44   43.70   42.27   37.21                                
 83 Royce, Maggie             19 Augsburg-MN                    2:39.82  
     r:+0.71  33.62   42.38   48.91   34.91                                
 84 Wilson, Claire            19 Carleton-MN                    2:40.85  
              35.01   43.81   43.96   38.07                                
 85 Seaman, Kaitlyn P         18 CSM-MW                         2:48.50  
              38.16   44.23   45.95   40.16                                
 86 Sather, Rachel M          19 UMM-MN                         3:01.98  
     r:+0.91  37.71   47.70   54.34   42.23                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Swol, Kyler T         20 Minnesota-MN                   1:50.12  
     r:+0.83  22.88   27.95   32.37   26.92                                
  2 Hatanaka, Brandon C       18 Minnesota-MN                   1:51.56  
     r:+0.76  24.34   29.35   32.09   25.78                                
  3 Knaak, Andy T             22 Minnesota-MN                   1:51.91  
     r:+0.70  24.68   27.13   32.31   27.79                                
  4 Friesch, D.J. J           19 Minnesota-MN                   1:52.06  
     r:+0.77  25.35   29.17   31.06   26.48                                
  5 Hartbarger, Andrew A      19 Minnesota-MN                   1:52.42  
     r:+0.74  24.62   27.83   33.06   26.91                                
  6 Larson, Garrett S         18 Minnesota-MN                   1:52.72  
     r:+0.77  25.03   27.78   32.14   27.77                                
  7 Simson, Bob D             20 St. Cloud State-MN             1:53.52  
     r:+0.68  24.53   28.10   32.84   28.05                                
  8 Griggs, Ben T             20 Minnesota-MN                   1:55.95  
     r:+0.78  24.18   28.74   35.08   27.95                                
  9 Wilt, Andre C             19 Minnesota-MN                   1:56.01  
     r:+0.79  23.96   26.98   37.08   27.99                                
 10 Tung, Christopher Y       18 St. Cloud State-MN             1:56.95  
     r:+0.73  26.04   29.26   34.40   27.25                                
 11 Vernoia, Mike F           21 Minnesota-MN                   1:57.13  
     r:+0.71  24.92   29.41   36.20   26.60                                
 12 Ostlie, Landon M          19 St. Cloud State-MN             1:57.19  
     r:+0.80  24.58   29.07   34.37   29.17                                
 13 Hebbard, Murphy H         20 St. Cloud State-MN             1:58.14  
     r:+0.69  25.70   32.36   32.50   27.58                                
 14 Sawers, Josh R            18 Jewell-MV                      1:58.32  
     r:+0.77  25.62   30.10   35.40   27.20                                
 15 Koprivnjak, Goran            Iowa Central                   1:58.40  
     r:+0.93  25.09   31.63   34.25   27.43                                
 16 Toomey, Derek M           20 Minnesota-MN                   1:58.46  
     r:+0.74  24.75   30.77   35.70   27.24                                
 17 Pruss, Mitch J            22 St. Cloud State-MN             1:59.08  
     r:+4.22  25.02   30.92   34.95   28.19                                
 18 Patrick, Shea R           21 South Dakota St-SD             1:59.26  
     r:+0.77  25.84   29.99   34.28   29.15                                
 19 Nimens, Ethan C           20 St. Thomas-MN                  1:59.40  
     r:+0.73  25.48   30.03   35.16   28.73                                
 20 Davy, Sam D               22 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:00.04  
     r:+0.69  25.11   31.77   35.21   27.95                                
 21 Fusilier, Calvin             Iowa Central                   2:00.09  
     r:+0.85  26.29   30.83   35.67   27.30                                
 22 Loftus, Alex J            18 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:00.31  
     r:+0.88  25.56   31.95   32.94   29.86                                
 23 Smith, Cj J               19 Minnesota-MN                   2:00.94  
     r:+0.74  26.48   31.98   35.93   26.55                                
 24 Stafford, Robert F        20 St. Cloud State-MN             2:01.19  
     r:+0.72  26.28   29.78   36.21   28.92                                
 25 Freiderich, Ross A        21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:02.13  
     r:+0.82  26.01   31.13   35.38   29.61                                
 25 Souers, A.J. J            21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:02.13  
     r:+0.70  26.39   31.85   34.87   29.02                                
 27 Schultze, Billy L         22 Gustavus-MN                    2:02.33  
     r:+0.82  25.66   32.50   35.06   29.11                                
 28 Brown, Ross               19 Carleton-MN                    2:03.21  
     r:+0.84  25.57   32.08   36.43   29.13                                
 29 Hoffman, Paul             23 St. Cloud State-MN             2:03.87  
     r:+0.74  25.69   31.58   37.12   29.48                                
 30 Verticchio, Andrew T      22 St. Olaf-MN                    2:04.08  
     r:+0.79  25.89   31.72   37.24   29.23                                
 31 Gurung, Kento P           19 Gustavus-MN                    2:04.13  
     r:+0.74  26.86   31.52   36.21   29.54                                
 32 Maple, Phillip            19 St. Olaf-MN                    2:04.22  
     r:+0.77  27.19   31.66   35.30   30.07                                
 33 Solis, Zac J              18 Gustavus-MN                    2:04.89  
     r:+0.85  27.07   32.04   35.75   30.03                                
 34 Eklund, Evan              18 St. Thomas-MN                  2:05.34  
     r:+0.75  26.26   32.24   37.35   29.49                                
 35 Hardt, Andy               20 Carleton-MN                    2:05.60  
     r:+0.77  27.75   32.57   36.51   28.77                                
 36 Bram, Chris P             18 Gustavus-MN                    2:05.78  
              25.21   30.32   40.38   29.87                                
 37 Gourevitch, Jesse D       19 Carleton-MN                    2:05.80  
     r:+0.93  26.23   32.92   35.73   30.92                                
 38 Yeager, Blake R           18 South Dakota St-SD             2:06.17  
     r:+0.64  26.37   32.68   40.30   26.82                                
 39 Magnuson, Galen B         20 St. Olaf-MN                    2:06.66  
     r:+0.83  27.13   33.70   36.95   28.88                                
 40 Dougherty, Reilly         21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:06.98  
     r:+0.78  27.79   33.80   36.85   28.54                                
 41 Youngdahl, Kurt L         19 Gustavus-MN                    2:07.05  
     r:+0.77  27.01   33.40   37.39   29.25                                
 42 Lagieski, Matt J          19 St. Thomas-MN                  2:07.21  
     r:+0.84  25.87   34.86   36.36   30.12                                
 43 Erickson, Aaron           18 Gustavus-MN                    2:07.34  
     r:+0.67  26.41   34.19   35.67   31.07                                
 44 McCloskey, Taylor D       18 Mustangs                       2:07.87  
     r:+0.86  25.27   31.95   38.77   31.88                                
 45 Dougherty, Curran         19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:07.93  
     r:+0.78  26.30   34.33   37.18   30.12                                
 46 Van Fossen, Matt B        22 Gustavus-MN                    2:07.98  
     r:+0.78  25.69   32.79   39.13   30.37                                
 47 Manley, Steven C          22 Gustavus-MN                    2:08.14  
     r:+0.84  27.63   33.85   37.91   28.75                                
 48 Peterson, Jeffrey M       20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:08.24  
     r:+0.75  26.91   34.34   35.66   31.33                                
 49 Hoshaw, Brandon              St. Thomas-MN                  2:08.40  
     r:+0.69  27.16   34.88   36.66   29.70                                
 50 Heacox, Neil A            21 Saint Mary's MN-MN             2:08.72  
              27.97   34.32   35.65   30.78                                
 51 Kalupski, Dan E           20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:09.07  
     r:+0.72  26.67   31.73   40.31   30.36                                
 52 Kissiov, Djem U           21 Carleton-MN                    2:09.55  
     r:+0.79  26.91   33.81   37.30   31.53                                
 53 Nachtsheim, Zach H        22 Gustavus-MN                    2:09.63  
     r:+0.76  26.68   32.80   38.76   31.39                                
 54 Poblocki, Joe R           19 Gustavus-MN                    2:09.69  
     r:+0.75  27.90   33.74   36.50   31.55                                
 55 Wagle, Matt R             18 Gustavus-MN                    2:09.90  
     r:+0.92  28.12   33.81   39.52   28.45                                
 56 Johnsen, Ryan D           22 St. Olaf-MN                    2:10.17  
     r:+0.81  28.29   32.72   36.93   32.23                                
 57 Whitsell, Patrick D       20 Mustangs                       2:10.36  
     r:+0.67  26.67   33.99   39.02   30.68                                
 58 Karel, Joshua T           18 Mustangs                       2:11.18  
     r:+0.76  27.97   34.12   37.73   31.36                                
 59 Gardner, Zach R           20 Gustavus-MN                    2:12.26  
     r:+0.73  28.17   33.19   40.26   30.64                                
 60 Thomsen, Jens N           19 Gustavus-MN                    2:12.38  
     r:+0.71  28.60   34.36   37.38   32.04                                
 61 Teigen, Gunnar L          21 Gustavus-MN                    2:13.65  
     r:+0.77  28.10   34.73   40.84   29.98                                
 62 Cely, Andrew              19 Carleton-MN                    2:15.60  
              27.85   33.70   42.46   31.59                                
 63 Panetti, Tommy H          19 Gustavus-MN                    2:15.88  
     r:+0.74  28.28   35.43   40.76   31.41                                
 64 Blomquist, Erik           20 Gustavus-MN                    2:17.65  
     r:+0.81  29.98   36.26   39.31   32.10                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koetter, Kirsten          22 St. Cloud State-MN               23.40  
     r:+0.66  11.46   11.94                                                
  2 Nelson, Melissa M         22 Minnesota-MN                     23.88  
          r:+0.71                                                          
  3 Ste. Marie, Devin M       18 Minnesota-MN                     24.03  
     r:+0.81  11.54   12.49                                                
  4 Pickert, Megan A          21 Msu Mankato-MN                   24.12  
     r:+0.75  11.78   12.34                                                
  5 Pilhofer, Sophie A        20 Carleton-MN                      24.16  
     r:+0.72  11.71   12.45                                                
  6 McDuffie, Erin E          21 Carleton-MN                      24.36  
     r:+0.73  11.81   12.55                                                
  7 Greenberg, Lauren R       20 Minnesota-MN                     24.40  
     r:+0.71  12.05   12.35                                                
  8 Pillsbury, Makenzie E     20 St. Cloud State-MN               24.62  
     r:+0.70  11.99   12.63                                                
  8 Goering, Annie Y          20 Illinois-IL                      24.62  
     r:+0.77  12.17   12.45                                                
 10 Foor, Shauna M            20 South Dakota St-SD               24.63  
          r:+0.73                                                          
 11 Lucia, Kelsey A           21 Gustavus-MN                      24.64  
     r:+0.72  11.94   12.70                                                
 12 Edwards, Stefanie D       21 Msu Mankato-MN                   24.65  
     r:+0.68  11.89   12.76                                                
 13 Domeier, Ali J            21 St. Cloud State-MN               24.68  
     r:+0.76  12.13   12.55                                                
 14 Anton, Katie P            18 Minnesota-MN                     24.70  
     r:+0.72  12.17   12.53                                                
 15 McLain, Morgan A          22 South Dakota St-SD               24.75  
          r:+0.85                                                          
 16 Gibson, Sabrinne H        18 Illinois-IL                      24.81  
     r:+0.73  12.21   12.60                                                
 17 Majewski, Ashley M        20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              24.82  
     r:+0.79  12.08   12.74                                                
 18 Olson, Katie L            18 Gustavus-MN                      24.87  
     r:+0.64  12.06   12.81                                                
 19 Tinklenberg, Alissa M     19 Gustavus-MN                      24.89  
     r:+0.78  12.09   12.80                                                
 20 Stauber, Nora J           19 Msu Mankato-MN                   24.95  
     r:+0.80  12.28   12.67                                                
 20 Socha, Milana L           20 Carleton-MN                      24.95  
     r:+0.64  12.02   12.93                                                
 22 Conroy, Caitlin M         21 Illinois-IL                      24.96  
     r:+0.77  12.18   12.78                                                
 23 Boritzke, Amy L           20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              24.98  
     r:+0.74  12.20   12.78                                                
 24 Coneset, Chelsea M        19 South Dakota-SD                  24.99  
     r:+0.73  12.11   12.88                                                
 25 Kojic, Mirna              19 St. Cloud State-MN               25.21  
     r:+0.80  12.25   12.96                                                
 26 Grimit, Nicole M          19 South Dakota St-SD               25.24  
     r:+0.76  12.08   13.16                                                
 27 Boelk, Mia                20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              25.25  
          r:+0.67                                                          
 28 Gibb, Traci L             21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              25.34  
     r:+0.78  12.34   13.00                                                
 29 James, Danielle E         19 Minnesota-MN                     25.35  
     r:+0.67  12.50   12.85                                                
 30 Elthon, Serena R          21 Gustavus-MN                      25.43  
     r:+3.96  12.39   13.04                                                
 31 DeAngelis, Andrea S       18 Illinois-IL                      25.48  
     r:+0.82  12.40   13.08                                                
 31 Fossum, Samantha J        18 South Dakota St-SD               25.48  
     r:+0.81  12.64   12.84                                                
 33 Consoer, Wendy J          21 St. Thomas-MN                    25.54  
     r:+0.76  12.54   13.00                                                
 34 Kubat, Katie M            22 St. Olaf-MN                      25.56  
          r:+0.85                                                          
 34 Hund, Sarah E             20 Gustavus-MN                      25.56  
     r:+0.71  12.26   13.30                                                
 36 Chuang, Cara Y            20 Illinois-IL                      25.57  
     r:+0.62  12.40   13.17                                                
 37 Jordan, Stephanie E       19 Msu Mankato-MN                   25.59  
     r:+0.88  12.57   13.02                                                
 38 Iaquinta, Sophia M        19 Gustavus-MN                      25.60  
     r:+0.81  12.43   13.17                                                
 39 Chmela, Kelly A           18 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              25.63  
     r:+0.79  12.62   13.01                                                
 40 Mikrut, Lindsey J         20 St. Cloud State-MN               25.67  
     r:+0.72  12.53   13.14                                                
 41 Begin, Anna               22 St. Olaf-MN                      25.70  
     r:+0.78  12.55   13.15                                                
 42 Cady, Tessa C             18 Msu Mankato-MN                   25.79  
     r:+0.80  12.57   13.22                                                
 43 Hannemann, Allyson        21 Gustavus-MN                      25.82  
     r:+0.78  12.65   13.17                                                
 44 Carlson, Krystal L        20 Mustangs                         25.84  
          r:+0.78                                                          
 45 Valdez, Ashley N          21 South Dakota St-SD               25.85  
     r:+0.75  12.77   13.08                                                
 46 Begin, Laura C            20 St. Olaf-MN                      25.87  
     r:+0.76  12.58   13.29                                                
 47 Poel, Kylie J             21 South Dakota St-SD               25.98  
     r:+0.85  12.94   13.04                                                
 47 McHugh, Amber             20 Msu Mankato-MN                   25.98  
     r:+0.68  12.62   13.36                                                
 49 John, Jami                19 Msu Mankato-MN                   25.99  
     r:+0.81  12.61   13.38                                                
 50 Kading, Kelly M           22 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              26.00  
     r:+0.80  12.56   13.44                                                
 51 Kemp, Sarah E             19 St. Olaf-MN                      26.01  
     r:+0.77  12.62   13.39                                                
 52 Erickson, Lauren J        19 Gustavus-MN                      26.03  
     r:+0.82  12.92   13.11                                                
 53 Moore, Kelly A            18 Jewell-MV                        26.06  
          r:+0.74                                                          
 54 Walsh, Hannah E           20 Msu Mankato-MN                   26.09  
          r:+0.77                                                          
 55 Bymark, Grace             19 Gustavus-MN                      26.11  
          r:+0.81                                                          
 56 Bird, Alanah C            19 South Dakota St-SD               26.14  
 57 Ondracek, Taylor          18 Msu Mankato-MN                   26.18  
     r:+0.65  12.55   13.63                                                
 58 Gilbertson, Selina A      20 South Dakota St-SD               26.28  
     r:+0.82  12.76   13.52                                                
 58 Gaulke-Janowski, Emma B   20 South Dakota St-SD               26.28  
          r:+0.84                                                          
 58 Dens, Sarah               19 UMM-MN                           26.28  
     r:+0.80  12.71   13.57                                                
 58 Schneider, Caitlin A      19 Msu Mankato-MN                   26.28  
     r:+0.74  12.69   13.59                                                
 62 May, Ashley N             21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              26.29  
     r:+0.85  12.67   13.62                                                
 62 Crook, Jaelin             19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              26.29  
          r:+0.70                                                          
 64 Steinberg, Nicole A       20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              26.30  
 65 Guy, Alexandra            18 Carleton-MN                      26.38  
     r:+0.78  12.96   13.42                                                
 66 Schenk, Delaney N         18 South Dakota-SD                  26.40  
     r:+0.75  12.87   13.53                                                
 67 Falk, Brittany L          19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              26.44  
     r:+0.75  13.00   13.44                                                
 68 Chapman, Taylor L         21 Mustangs                         26.46  
     r:+0.78  13.16   13.30                                                
 69 Eggermont, Lindsay D      20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              26.47  
     r:+0.76  12.92   13.55                                                
 70 Lyle, Abby J              20 Gustavus-MN                      26.53  
     r:+0.88  12.89   13.64                                                
 71 Reynen, Natalie F         19 UMM-MN                           26.64  
     r:+0.75  13.08   13.56                                                
 72 Portela, Chloe N          19 Minnesota-MN                     26.67  
          r:+0.79                                                          
 73 Gullen, Maureen R         21 St. Olaf-MN                      26.78  
     r:+0.88  12.83   13.95                                                
 74 Bienfang, Amber Jae L     22 South Dakota St-SD               26.83  
     r:+0.84  13.01   13.82                                                
 75 Temperley, Lexi G         19 South Dakota St-SD               26.86  
          r:+0.80                                                          
 76 Thole, Heather R          18 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              26.88  
 76 Neigbauer, Katie             Iowa Central                     26.88  
          r:+0.74                                                          
 76 Nelson, Emma K            22 Gustavus-MN                      26.88  
 79 Wittwer, Josie D          19 Gustavus-MN                      26.92  
          r:+0.81                                                          
 80 Korba, Steph A            22 Gustavus-MN                      26.95  
          r:+0.80                                                          
 80 Newberger, Lisa M         20 South Dakota St-SD               26.95  
     r:+0.73  13.32   13.63                                                
 82 Goblirsch, Grace M        19 Gustavus-MN                      26.99  
 82 Meauri, Judith               Iowa Central                     26.99  
     r:+0.93  13.53   13.46                                                
 84 Tschida, Shannon R        20 Gustavus-MN                      27.01  
 85 Skurzewski, Casey         18 Gustavus-MN                      27.05  
          r:+0.81                                                          
 85 Farmer, Nikki J           22 Saint Mary's MN-MN               27.05  
          r:+0.78                                                          
 87 Larson, Libby L           19 Gustavus-MN                      27.08  
          r:+0.92                                                          
 88 Erickson, Emily A         19 Gustavus-MN                      27.12  
          r:+0.85                                                          
 88 Hilgendorf, Lizzy         20 Augsburg-MN                      27.12  
 90 Finley, Lauren            20 Msu Mankato-MN                   27.39  
          r:+0.84                                                          
 91 Eames, Anna M             21 Gustavus-MN                      27.46  
 92 Houlihan, Emily E         18 Carleton-MN                      27.49  
 93 Hendricks, Ellie G        21 South Dakota St-SD               27.57  
 94 Casap, Elaine M           19 St. Cloud State-MN               27.60  
          r:+0.84                                                          
 95 Erickson, Ellie L         19 Gustavus-MN                      27.64  
 96 Kroll, Allison L          19 Gustavus-MN                      27.71  
 97 Labadie, Clara F          22 Carleton-MN                      27.87  
          r:+0.86                                                          
 98 Kratzke, Abby M           21 Saint Mary's MN-MN               27.93  
          r:+0.74                                                          
 98 Johnson, Melissa          22 UMM-MN                           27.93  
     r:+0.92  13.39   14.54                                                
100 Meier, Nicole             19 Gustavus-MN                      28.01  
          r:+0.94                                                          
101 Bostrom, Molly E          20 Carleton-MN                      28.02  
          r:+0.96                                                          
102 Shroyer, Mckenzie A       19 South Dakota-SD                  28.04  
          r:+0.74                                                          
103 Luedtke, Stacy L          19 Mustangs                         28.05  
          r:+0.69                                                          
104 Beck, Amy E               20 Gustavus-MN                      28.07  
105 Novak, Abby               21 Augsburg-MN                      28.08  
106 Hinrichs, Abby J          19 Gustavus-MN                      28.20  
          r:+0.91                                                          
107 Backstrom, L L            21 Gustavus-MN                      28.21  
          r:+0.79                                                          
108 Leahy, Caitlin A          18 Gustavus-MN                      28.26  
          r:+0.83                                                          
109 Walker, Sandie            21 Gustavus-MN                      28.35  
          r:+0.81                                                          
110 Crane, Hannah G           22 Gustavus-MN                      28.40  
111 Meehan, Ashling T         18 Saint Mary's MN-MN               28.50  
          r:+0.92                                                          
112 Hinrichs, Emma J          21 Gustavus-MN                      28.55  
113 Peterson, CeCe               St. Thomas-MN                    28.63  
114 Duzenberry, Baylee S      18 Jewell-MV                        28.75  
          r:+0.88                                                          
115 McGuigan, Tara J          19 Gustavus-MN                      28.93  
116 Nero, Diandra M           22 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              28.95  
          r:+0.88                                                          
117 Hawkinson, Amanda A       20 Gustavus-MN                      28.97  
          r:+0.78                                                          
118 Hecht, Hannah M           18 Mustangs                         29.07  
          r:+0.88                                                          
119 Wallace, Avery L          19 Gustavus-MN                      29.32  
120 Hardman, Jessica M        18 CSM-MW                           29.42  
          r:+0.82                                                          
121 Lough, Abby L             20 Saint Mary's MN-MN               29.47  
          r:+0.85                                                          
122 Stowe, Katelyn M          19 Mustangs                         29.60  
          r:+0.87                                                          
123 Loabile, Naomi            21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              29.68  
          r:+0.79                                                          
124 Goldschmidt, Aimee        19 Gustavus-MN                      29.73  
125 Bier, Elly                18 Augsburg-MN                      29.92  
          r:+0.82                                                          
126 Wilkes, Kristin N         19 Saint Mary's MN-MN               29.94  
126 Ewing, Amanda M           18 UMM-MN                           29.94  
          r:+0.90                                                          
128 Wright, Justine              Iowa Central                     29.95  
129 Kelter, Katie N           18 Mustangs                         30.29  
130 Mitchell, Kayla           20 Augsburg-MN                      30.50  
          r:+0.73                                                          
131 Paquin, Ashley R          21 Carleton-MN                      30.58  
          r:+0.98                                                          
132 Roy, Jodie                21 UMM-MN                           30.60  
          r:+0.77                                                          
133 Kruger, Cierra               Iowa Central                     31.54  
134 Seaman, Kaitlyn P         18 CSM-MW                           32.05  
          r:+1.02                                                          
135 Egentowich, Alexandra D   20 CSM-MW                           33.42  
136 Poland, Mariah G          23 CSM-MW                           33.77  
137 Hunt, Laura A             20 UMM-MN                           34.07  
138 Andersen, Erin L          21 CSM-MW                           34.36  
139 Rosckes, Jacey A          20 UMM-MN                           35.13  
          r:+1.01                                                          
140 Larson, Katie E           19 Mustangs                         35.98  
          r:+1.02                                                          
141 Rocha, Jessica R          19 CSM-MW                           37.96  
142 Granlund, Dustie E        20 Augsburg-MN                      38.82  
          r:+0.81                                                          
143 Creglow, Abbey E          18 CSM-MW                           40.05  
          r:+1.03                                                          
144 Boehnlein, Tess           21 UMM-MN                           44.39  
 -- Drake, Laura K            19 Gustavus-MN                         DQ  
          r:+0.76                                                          
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hausauer, Jake M          20 St. Cloud State-MN               20.38  
      r:+0.71  9.91   10.47                                                
  2 Clapp, Joe S              21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              20.63  
     r:+0.72  10.09   10.54                                                
  3 Capan, Hrvoje             20 Minnesota-MN                     20.79  
     r:+0.76  10.31   10.48                                                
  4 Murphy, Conor S           21 Minnesota-MN                     20.82  
     r:+0.71  10.23   10.59                                                
  5 Klontz, Erik              20 Carleton-MN                      20.90  
     r:+0.73  10.26   10.64                                                
  6 Hoven, Dylan M            19 St. Cloud State-MN               20.91  
     r:+0.67  10.20   10.71                                                
  7 Samuels, Felix A          18 Minnesota-MN                     21.01  
     r:+0.80  10.34   10.67                                                
  8 Whitaker, Sandy T         20 Minnesota-MN                     21.13  
     r:+0.75  10.44   10.69                                                
  9 Brinck, Niklas M          19 Minnesota-MN                     21.14  
     r:+0.77  10.36   10.78                                                
 10 Hogue, Wil W              20 South Dakota St-SD               21.19  
     r:+0.73  10.29   10.90                                                
 11 Jobe, Nathan J            21 Minnesota-MN                     21.25  
     r:+0.77  10.31   10.94                                                
 12 Rotramel, Robb H          22 St. Cloud State-MN               21.30  
     r:+0.68  10.38   10.92                                                
 13 Emerson, Eric S           20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              21.34  
     r:+0.68  10.44   10.90                                                
 14 Newenhouse, Carl P        18 Minnesota-MN                     21.51  
     r:+0.79  10.61   10.90                                                
 15 Albu, Phil M              19 South Dakota St-SD               21.58  
     r:+0.63  10.31   11.27                                                
 16 Formosa, Larry J          21 Minnesota-MN                     21.65  
     r:+0.74  10.53   11.12                                                
 17 Stoll, Jake R             18 St. Cloud State-MN               21.70  
     r:+0.85  10.65   11.05                                                
 18 Gratz, Michael E          18 St. Olaf-MN                      21.76  
     r:+0.78  10.63   11.13                                                
 19 Drake, Colin              21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              21.78  
     r:+0.74  10.62   11.16                                                
 19 Casper, Kyle J            19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              21.78  
     r:+0.75  10.79   10.99                                                
 21 Desjardins, Yann J        19 South Dakota St-SD               21.80  
     r:+0.72  10.65   11.15                                                
 22 Molnar, Brandon K         20 St. Cloud State-MN               21.92  
     r:+0.68  10.62   11.30                                                
 23 Casper, Aaron M           20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              21.94  
     r:+0.76  10.57   11.37                                                
 24 Kubat, Colby S            19 St. Olaf-MN                      21.96  
     r:+0.65  10.69   11.27                                                
 24 Schreier, Chris R         20 South Dakota St-SD               21.96  
          r:+0.20                                                          
 26 Rafter, Jim J             19 Minnesota-MN                     21.99  
          r:+0.77                                                          
 27 Hall, Josh S              20 Minnesota-MN                     22.05  
     r:+0.71  10.62   11.43                                                
 28 Farmer, Ryan R            21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              22.11  
     r:+0.76  10.70   11.41                                                
 29 Malin, Cole D             19 Mustangs                         22.13  
     r:+0.80  10.71   11.42                                                
 30 Hanley, Nicholas R        20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              22.14  
     r:+0.75  10.86   11.28                                                
 31 Jaholkowski, Alex R       21 St. Cloud State-MN               22.21  
          r:+0.70                                                          
 31 Baker, David M            18 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              22.21  
     r:+0.78  11.04   11.17                                                
 33 Schultze, Billy L         22 Gustavus-MN                      22.28  
     r:+0.70  10.88   11.40                                                
 34 Morrow, Jack W            19 South Dakota St-SD               22.37  
     r:+0.75  11.02   11.35                                                
 35 Cartwright, Max K         18 Minnesota-MN                     22.38  
     r:+0.76  11.06   11.32                                                
 36 Rudstrom, Alek            20 St. Olaf-MN                      22.39  
          r:+0.76                                                          
 37 Schneider, Hans           20 St. Olaf-MN                      22.46  
     r:+0.94  11.00   11.46                                                
 38 Dickey, Chris J           21 St. Cloud State-MN               22.50  
     r:+0.82  11.10   11.40                                                
 39 Youngdahl, Kurt L         19 Gustavus-MN                      22.53  
     r:+0.72  11.21   11.32                                                
 40 Salerno, Michael B        19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              22.57  
     r:+0.80  10.77   11.80                                                
 41 Ciummo, Franky N          18 South Dakota St-SD               22.73  
     r:+0.72  11.05   11.68                                                
 42 Svoboda, James J          19 Mustangs                         22.75  
     r:+0.78  11.13   11.62                                                
 43 Sweeney, Kieran T         18 Mustangs                         22.77  
          r:+0.81                                                          
 44 Broermann, Shane          21 St. Cloud State-MN               22.81  
     r:+0.68  10.90   11.91                                                
 45 Stalheim, Dylan M         19 South Dakota St-SD               22.84  
     r:+0.81  11.22   11.62                                                
 46 Crady, Peter B            20 Gustavus-MN                      22.86  
          r:+0.74                                                          
 47 Schombert, Travis D       19 Mustangs                         22.87  
     r:+0.77  11.22   11.65                                                
 47 McLain, Jim C             21 South Dakota St-SD               22.87  
     r:+0.76  11.20   11.67                                                
 49 Gurung, Kento P           19 Gustavus-MN                      22.91  
 50 Dekkers, Luuk J           20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              22.94  
     r:+0.82  11.22   11.72                                                
 51 Stark, Steve J            20 St. Thomas-MN                    22.96  
     r:+0.73  11.14   11.82                                                
 52 Olson-Anstett, Sam W      19 Gustavus-MN                      22.98  
     r:+0.76  11.19   11.79                                                
 53 Catani, Kyle E            21 South Dakota St-SD               23.00  
          r:+0.68                                                          
 54 Money, Erik E             19 St. Olaf-MN                      23.01  
          r:+0.66                                                          
 55 Solis, Zac J              18 Gustavus-MN                      23.03  
     r:+0.81  11.21   11.82                                                
 56 Perry, Ben P              20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              23.09  
          r:+0.92                                                          
 57 Van Fossen, Matt B        22 Gustavus-MN                      23.14  
          r:+0.70                                                          
 58 Holmes, Tom G             20 Carleton-MN                      23.16  
     r:+0.77  11.32   11.84                                                
 59 Nachtsheim, Zach H        22 Gustavus-MN                      23.20  
     r:+0.72  11.23   11.97                                                
 60 Kolbeck, Brian            21 St. Olaf-MN                      23.21  
          r:+0.67                                                          
 61 Bedore, Ben               20 Carleton-MN                      23.22  
          r:+0.83                                                          
 62 Manley, Steven C          22 Gustavus-MN                      23.31  
     r:+0.79  11.38   11.93                                                
 63 Kutchen, Taylor J         20 St. Olaf-MN                      23.33  
     r:+0.77  11.48   11.85                                                
 64 Fuerste, Cole             18 St. Thomas-MN                    23.36  
          r:+0.78                                                          
 65 Goll, Jake D              18 St. Olaf-MN                      23.44  
          r:+0.68                                                          
 65 Herold, Kyle              18 Gustavus-MN                      23.44  
     r:+0.87  11.64   11.80                                                
 67 Girdley, Ian M            22 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              23.47  
     r:+0.83  11.21   12.26                                                
 68 Larson, Ross E            19 Gustavus-MN                      23.48  
          r:+0.64                                                          
 69 Kosieradzki, Ben A        19 St. Olaf-MN                      23.49  
     r:+0.81  11.27   12.22                                                
 70 Andrews, Austin J         19 Jewell-MV                        23.52  
     r:+0.80  11.37   12.15                                                
 70 Taylor, Evan              21 Gustavus-MN                      23.52  
          r:+0.66                                                          
 72 Stewart, Ben D            21 Gustavus-MN                      23.54  
          r:+0.80                                                          
 73 Babcock, Eric W           21 St. Olaf-MN                      23.55  
          r:+0.72                                                          
 74 Johnson, Chris D          18 Minnesota-MN                     23.58  
 74 Kampf, Mitch C            19 St. Olaf-MN                      23.58  
          r:+0.79                                                          
 76 Neufeld, Mike             19 St. Olaf-MN                      23.64  
 76 Mayfield, Matt S          23 Mustangs                         23.64  
          r:+0.74                                                          
 78 Burnham, Andy J           20 Mustangs                         23.71  
          r:+0.71                                                          
 79 Henderson, Zach           22 St. Cloud State-MN               23.72  
          r:+0.87                                                          
 80 Money, Joel E             22 St. Olaf-MN                      23.75  
          r:+0.71                                                          
 81 Krippner, Tim             20 Gustavus-MN                      23.86  
          r:+0.72                                                          
 82 Hillyer, Chris               Iowa Central                     24.00  
          r:+0.84                                                          
 83 Goodgame, Michael         18 Carleton-MN                      24.01  
 84 Lefebvre, Matt            22 St. Olaf-MN                      24.02  
          r:+0.60                                                          
 85 Poblocki, Joe R           19 Gustavus-MN                      24.05  
          r:+0.76                                                          
 86 Wagle, Matt R             18 Gustavus-MN                      24.07  
          r:+0.91                                                          
 87 Kalupski, Dan E           20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              24.08  
 88 Westby, Swan              19 St. Olaf-MN                      24.11  
          r:+0.70                                                          
 89 Schrock, Garret A         21 South Dakota St-SD               24.12  
          r:+0.77                                                          
 90 Blomquist, Erik           20 Gustavus-MN                      24.13  
          r:+0.81                                                          
 91 Thomsen, Jens N           19 Gustavus-MN                      24.14  
          r:+0.70                                                          
 92 Sheppard, Alex M          20 Mustangs                         24.15  
          r:+0.75                                                          
 93 Strasser, Ben A           20 Carleton-MN                      24.17  
          r:+0.70                                                          
 94 Edwards, Christian L      20 Carleton-MN                      24.23  
          r:+0.30                                                          
 95 Heacox, Neil A            21 Saint Mary's MN-MN               24.34  
          r:+0.82                                                          
 95 Matuseski, Aaron J        22 St. Olaf-MN                      24.34  
          r:+0.87                                                          
 97 Schares, Henry A          19 St. Olaf-MN                      24.37  
          r:+0.85                                                          
 98 Schendel, Zach M          18 Gustavus-MN                      24.46  
          r:+0.74                                                          
 99 Rosell, Adam J            20 Gustavus-MN                      24.56  
          r:+0.68                                                          
100 Rohrer, Nate              20 Iowa Central                     24.62  
          r:+0.90                                                          
101 Moran, Steve              20 Carleton-MN                      24.65  
102 Almen-Sjogren, Chris      22 Gustavus-MN                      24.69  
103 Fuerste, Wade             18 St. Thomas-MN                    24.83  
104 Roberts, Sean P           22 Mustangs                         25.30  
105 Brown, RJ                    Iowa Central                     25.34  
106 Anderson, Jared L         21 Minnesota-MN                     25.39  
          r:+0.71                                                          
107 Domingues, Jeffrey        19 Carleton-MN                      25.42  
          r:+0.77                                                          
108 Meysenburg, Jacob T       18 Mustangs                         25.44  
          r:+0.77                                                          
109 Hoekstra, Elliot J        19 Gustavus-MN                      25.61  
          r:+0.75                                                          
110 Schroeder, Dempsey        19 Gustavus-MN                      25.70  
          r:+0.66                                                          
111 Bennett, Larkin L         19 Mustangs                         25.71  
          r:+0.85                                                          
112 Hefley, Mickey               Iowa Central                     26.68  
          r:+0.83                                                          
113 Paulsen, Drew T           19 Mustangs                         26.78  
          r:+0.78                                                          
114 Schepers, Sam D           21 Saint Mary's MN-MN               27.68  
          r:+0.83                                                          
115 Johnson, Austin A         18 Mustangs                         28.83  
          r:+0.83                                                          
116 Tandberg, Jim T           22 Saint Mary's MN-MN               29.06  
          r:+0.75                                                          
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Minnesota-MN  'A'                             3:49.39  
     1) Nelson, Melissa M 22            2) r:0.32 Greenberg, Lauren 20    
     3) r:0.41 Portela, Chloe 19        4) r:0.10 Ste. Marie, Devin 18    
              27.72    56.80    30.28  1:04.67    26.50    56.85    24.22    51.07
  2 St. Cloud State University-MN  'A'                          3:51.40  
     1) Lee, Jasmine A 19               2) r:0.14 Alexander, Amber 21     
     3) r:0.26 Crandall, Steph 20       4) r:0.30 Koetter, Kirsten 22     
              28.80    59.35    29.38  1:03.34    26.27    56.99    24.37    51.72
  3 St. Cloud State University-MN  'B'                          3:56.75  
     1) Martinez, Tori M 21             2) r:0.27 Rasmussen, Abby 18      
     3) r:0.11 Carmichael, Meghan 20    4) r:0.43 Beecher, Cati 18        
              28.70    59.57    16.94  1:03.91    27.20    58.81    26.33    54.46
  4 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'A'                      3:59.56  
     1) Blum, Nicole G 20               2) r:0.15 McHugh, Amber 20        
     3) r:0.18 Timm, Emily 21           4) r:0.21 Pickert, Megan 21       
              29.13  1:00.41    31.67  1:08.99    26.69    57.27    25.14    52.89
  5 University of Illinois-IL  'A'                              4:01.78  
     1) McDermott, Callan P 18          2) r:0.20 DeAngelis, Andrea 18    
     3) r:0.19 Wilkinson, Emily 20      4) r:0.16 Conroy, Caitlin 21      
              30.01  1:01.47    31.48  1:07.80    27.15    58.92    25.50    53.59
  6 University of St. Thomas MN-MN  'A'                         4:02.23  
     1) Trace, Hayley M 20              2) r:0.11 Punyko, Emily 19        
     3) r:0.36 Kukielka, Mariann 18     4) r:0.27 Hogan, Erin 19          
              29.05  1:00.93    30.20  1:06.60    26.69    59.49    26.26    55.21
  7 St. Olaf College-MN  'A'                                    4:02.47  
     1) Bernhardt, Carolyn E 20         2) r:0.29 Lee, Lindsey 19         
     3) r:0.41 Feldman, Lydia 20        4) r:0.38 Weiss, Meghan 21        
              30.17  1:03.11    31.51  1:07.05    27.39    59.25    25.33    53.06
  8 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'                       4:04.18  
     1) McLain, Morgan A 22             2) r:0.35 Wharton, Abbey 19       
     3) r:0.29 Temperley, Lexi 19       4) r:0.21 Weihl, Fawn 19          
              27.71    57.18    31.72  1:08.59    29.43  1:03.47    25.85    54.94
  9 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'A'                           4:05.93  
     1) Tinklenberg, Alissa M 19        2) r:0.62 Strom, Jenny 18         
     3) r:0.27 Korba, Steph 22          4) r:0.36 Olson, Katie 18         
              29.61  1:00.60    31.72  1:09.62    28.15  1:01.23    25.49    54.48
 10 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'C'                      4:06.05  
     1) Reeve, Marissa E 20             2) r:0.42 Bennett, Nicole 19      
     3) r:0.41 Larson, Alyssa 20        4) r:0.17 Stanton, Jessy 21       
              30.08  1:01.19    32.18  1:08.67    28.23  1:01.10    25.88    55.09
 11 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'B'                      4:06.80  
     1) Temperley, Tabby N 20           2) r:0.36 Walsh, Hannah 20        
     3) r:0.32 Rubatt, Rachel 19        4) r:0.52 Stauber, Nora 19        
              29.91  1:01.61    31.99  1:09.02    28.43  1:02.16    26.14    54.01
 12 Carleton College-MN  'A'                                    4:07.24  
     1) Metcalf, Annie E 21             2) r:0.51 Pilhofer, Sophie 20     
     3) r:0.17 Alexander, Maggie 21     4) r:0.50 McDuffie, Erin 21       
              29.20    59.39    33.14  1:12.56    28.64  1:02.17    24.91    53.12
 13 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'B'                           4:12.15  
     1) Hannemann, Allyson 21           2) r:0.33 Drake, Laura 19         
     3) r:0.41 Gazzola, Gabe 19         4) r:0.12 Hund, Sarah 20          
              31.13  1:02.64    32.69  1:10.73    28.61  1:01.95    26.98    56.83
 14 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'D'                           4:12.31  
     1) Schlegel, Breanna J 18          2) r:0.40 Goblirsch, Grace 19     
     3) r:0.14 Iaquinta, Sophia 19      4) r:0.30 Erickson, Lauren 19     
              30.23  1:02.42    34.39  1:12.93    27.19  1:01.43    26.47    55.53
 15 University of St. Thomas MN-MN  'B'                         4:14.58  
     1) Talbot, Meghan 18               2) r:0.28 Nielsen, Rachel 18      
     3) r:0.36 Windschitl, Erin 19      4) r:0.56 Hebzynski, Laura 19     
              30.73  1:03.63    32.50  1:11.02    28.17  1:02.08    26.90    57.85
 16 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'E'                           4:14.71  
     1) Beck, Amy E 20                  2) r:0.11 Crane, Hannah 22        
     3) r:0.43 Behr, Mary Jo 22         4) r:0.51 Skurzewski, Casey 18    
              32.41  1:06.28    31.96  1:08.91    29.59  1:01.96    27.75    57.56
 17 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'C'                           4:17.55  
     1) Arnold, Quinn M 21              2) r:0.47 Holm, Kaeli 19          
     3) r:0.22 Erickson, Ellie 19       4) r:0.37 Lyle, Abby 20           
              31.63  1:05.05    34.21  1:12.49    28.45  1:03.74    26.62    56.27
 18 Carleton College-MN  'B'                                    4:18.77  
     1) Cormier, Grace E 20             2) r:0.42 Coogan, Alison 19       
     3) r:0.38 Pernell, Mallory 22      4) r:0.32 Socha, Milana 20        
              31.18  1:04.77    34.20  1:12.91    30.15  1:06.84    25.92    54.25
 19 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'C'                      4:19.62  
     1) Baker, Colleen G 20             2) r:0.48 Thole, Heather 18       
     3) r:0.33 Falk, Brittany 19        4) r:0.15 Kading, Kelly 22        
              32.27  1:05.41    34.69  1:13.61    29.57  1:03.91    26.58    56.69
 20 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'D'                      4:20.08  
     1) Ondracek, Taylor 18             2) r:0.44 Iannacone, Sarah 20     
     3) r:0.49 Carlton, Nicole          4) r:0.19 Jordan, Stephanie 19    
              29.46  1:00.32    37.36  1:19.00    29.11  1:04.54    26.67    56.22
 21 University of Minnesota Morris-MN  'A'                      4:21.47  
     1) Johnson, Melissa 22             2) r:0.41 Gastecki, Kayla 19      
     3) r:0.32 Fischer, Jessica 19      4) r:-0.10 Dens, Sarah 19         
              32.46  1:07.28    33.05  1:11.06    30.50  1:06.03    26.80    57.10
 22 University of St. Thomas MN-MN  'C'                         4:21.96  
     1) Marthaler, Lexi B 21            2) r:+0.0 Anderson, Madeline 19   
     3) r:0.53 Krueger, Amy 22          4) r:0.46 Keith, Allison 18       
              32.14  1:07.90    33.03  1:11.43    29.23  1:03.53    27.95    59.10
 23 Carleton College-MN  'C'                                    4:24.96  
     1) Happ, Hannah C 19               2) r:+0.0 Wilson, Claire 19       
     3) r:0.60 Hahn, Micaela 19         4) r:0.35 Spence, Molly 21        
              31.28  1:04.17    35.09  1:16.86    31.26  1:08.78    27.00    55.15
 24 University of South Dakota-SD  'A'                          4:25.35  
     1) Schenk, Delaney N 18            2) r:0.39 Miller, Michyl 18       
     3) r:0.20 Shroyer, Mckenzie 19     4) r:0.66 Kjelden, Stacie 19      
              32.96  1:08.58    33.77  1:12.63    29.89  1:05.78    27.82    58.36
 25 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'F'                           4:25.48  
     1) Leahy, Caitlin A 18             2) r:0.43 Tschida, Shannon 20     
     3) r:0.38 Bymark, Grace 19         4) r:0.48 Wittwer, Josie 19       
              32.96  1:07.39    33.69  1:13.50    31.28  1:06.29    27.93    58.30
 26 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'B'                      4:26.59  
     1) May, Ashley N 21                2) r:+0.0 Gabriel, Emily 21       
     3) r:0.31 Fahrner, Elin 21         4) r:0.29 Horner, Ellen 21        
              33.63  1:09.62    35.60  1:17.33    26.88    59.28    28.08  1:00.36
 27 Iowa Central Community College  'A'                         4:26.81  
     1) Daniel, Debra                   2) r:0.38 Patch, Jordan           
     3) r:0.37 Bohn, Karissa            4) r:0.22 Neigbauer, Katie        
              31.69  1:06.68    35.43  1:15.62    30.66  1:07.41    26.87    57.10
 28 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'G'                           4:30.79  
     1) Olson, Hannah E 19              2) r:+0.0 Stewart, Rebecca 19     
     3) r:0.24 Kroll, Allison 19        4) r:-0.02 Nelson, Emma 22        
              33.46  1:08.08    35.54  1:18.20    30.29  1:05.97    28.21    58.54
 29 University of St. Thomas MN-MN  'D'                         4:32.16  
     1) Cone, Malia 19                  2) r:0.10 Littlejohn, Jen 19      
     3) r:0.45 Dempsey, Kathleen 20     4) r:0.47 Root, Jessica 20        
              33.10  1:08.23    33.42  1:12.71    31.92  1:09.65    29.39  1:01.57
 30 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'A'                      4:32.63  
     1) Snyder, Corey 22                2) r:0.07 Betterley, Noelle 19    
     3) r:0.26 Chmela, Kelly 18         4) r:0.22 Loabile, Naomi 21       
              32.39  1:06.85    34.78  1:16.07    28.51  1:03.38    31.51  1:06.33
 31 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'H'                           4:32.92  
     1) Hinrichs, Abby J 19             2) r:0.19 Walker, Sandie 21       
     3) r:0.56 Larson, Libby 19         4) r:0.30 Erickson, Emily 19      
              34.25  1:09.92    36.93  1:19.97    31.25  1:04.74    27.59    58.29
 32 Carleton College-MN  'D'                                    4:33.33  
     1) Labadie, Clara F 22             2) r:+0.0 Doubleday, Annie 19     
     3) r:0.33 Sharpe, Samantha 19      4) r:0.34 Guy, Alexandra 18       
              33.01  1:08.43    35.78  1:17.38    31.48  1:08.62    27.73    58.90
 33 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'I'                           4:36.23  
     1) Hawkinson, Amanda A 20          2) r:0.49 Goldschmidt, Aimee 19   
     3) r:0.01 Tuttle, Megan 18         4) r:0.17 Aune, Melissa 21        
              34.59  1:09.29    37.96  1:20.30    30.29  1:07.88    28.43    58.76
 34 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'J'                           4:38.76  
     1) Backstrom, L L 21               2) r:0.47 Meier, Nicole 19        
     3) r:0.33 Barr, Brogan 19          4) r:-0.10 Wallace, Avery 19      
              33.44  1:09.32    37.74  1:20.20    29.90  1:06.22    29.52  1:03.02
 35 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'K'                           4:40.25  
     1) Elthon, Serena R 21             2) r:+0.0 Hinrichs, Emma 21       
     3) r:0.47 Rykken, Jill 21          4) r:0.38 McGuigan, Tara 19       
              32.45  1:07.55    36.40  1:27.41    23.21  1:02.18    29.80  1:03.11
 36 Carleton College-MN  'E'                                    4:42.23  
     1) Paquin, Ashley R 21             2) r:+0.0 Byrnes, Alison 20       
     3) r:0.33 Prullage, Rose 21        4) r:0.28 Heavenrich, Hannah 22   
              36.42  1:14.42    38.84  1:21.48    31.41  1:09.62    26.89    56.71
 37 Augsburg College-MN  'A'                                    4:45.55  
     1) Novak, Abby 21                  2) r:0.33 Hilgendorf, Lizzy 20    
     3) r:0.44 Mitchell, Kayla 20       4) r:0.21 Royce, Maggie 19        
              33.67  1:11.22    37.78  1:20.61    32.28  1:12.22    29.15  1:01.50
 38 University of Minnesota Morris-MN  'B'                      4:54.31  
     1) Ewing, Amanda M 18              2) r:+0.0 Day, Katie 18           
     3) r:0.22 Quast, Andelee 19        4) r:0.32 Reynen, Natalie 19      
              36.13  1:14.61    41.92  1:32.15    30.91  1:07.59    28.21    59.96
 39 Augsburg College-MN  'B'                                    4:59.45  
     1) Bier, Elly 18                   2) r:0.38 Hebzynski, Sammy 21     
     3) r:0.31 Hlavac, Kelsey 19        4) r:0.59 Kirch, Bre 18           
              35.29  1:11.30    37.93  1:22.64    34.20  1:14.45    34.02  1:11.06
 40 College of Saint Mary-MW  'A'                               5:23.61  
     1) Hardman, Jessica M 18           2) r:+0.0 Seaman, Kaitlyn 18      
     3) r:0.40 Poland, Mariah 23        4) r:0.39 Andersen, Erin 21       
              37.62  1:17.96    40.45  1:25.40    37.66  1:25.25    35.57  1:15.00
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Cloud State University-MN  'A'                          3:20.81  
     1) Simson, Bob D 20                2) r:0.47 Howell, Napoleon 23     
     3) r:0.27 Burns, Joe 20            4) r:0.14 Hausauer, Jake 20       
              24.19    50.45    25.60    55.32    22.83    50.25    21.17    44.79
  2 University of Minnesota-MN  'A'                             3:25.02  
     1) Bolin, Zach T 22                2) r:0.36 Hall, Josh 20           
     3) r:0.04 Griggs, Ben 20           4) r:0.25 Cartwright, Max 18      
              24.55    51.08    25.72    55.99    22.92    49.94    22.58    48.01
  3 University of St. Thomas MN-MN  'A'                         3:32.76  
     1) Hoelterhoff, Michael P 20       2) r:0.55 France, Nathan 18       
     3) r:0.46 Huls, Erik 22            4) r:0.27 Rauchwarter, Sam 21     
              26.31    54.26    27.00    58.67    23.90    53.01    22.06    46.82
  4 Carleton College-MN  'A'                                    3:34.22  
     1) Kanazawa, Mamoru 20             2) r:0.17 Gourevitch, Jesse 19    
     3) r:0.30 Ramirez, Benito 19       4) r:0.05 Klontz, Erik 20         
              25.67    54.12    28.19  1:01.48    24.18    52.94    21.20    45.68
  5 St. Olaf College-MN  'A'                                    3:34.25  
     1) Money, Joel E 22                2) r:0.23 Kubat, Colby 19         
     3) r:0.33 Liaboe, Chase 22         4) r:0.28 Gratz, Michael 18       
              26.99    55.86    26.36    57.13    24.91    54.05    22.28    47.21
  6 St. Cloud State University-MN  'B'                          3:34.32  
     1) Tung, Christopher Y 18          2) r:0.41 Tulenko, Joe 19         
     3) r:0.30 Hebbard, Murphy 20       4) r:0.24 Dickey, Chris 21        
              25.95    53.43    27.62    59.79    24.31    52.28    23.23    48.82
  7 University of St. Thomas MN-MN  'B'                         3:35.09  
     1) Mullee, Justin                  2) r:0.13 Hoshaw, Brandon         
     3) r:0.26 Eklund, Evan 18          4) r:0.28 Henrickson, Ben 19      
              26.33    54.48    29.00  1:01.46    24.91    52.30    21.98    46.85
  8 University of Minnesota-MN  'B'                             3:37.86  
     1) Samuels, Felix A 18             2) r:0.16 Newenhouse, Carl 18     
     3) r:0.18 Smith, Cj 19             4) r:0.28 Cisneros, Alex 19       
              25.97    53.89    28.69  1:02.61    24.74    53.52    22.71    47.84
  9 University of St. Thomas MN-MN  'C'                         3:38.66  
     1) Nimens, Ethan C 20              2) r:0.40 Lagieski, Matt 19       
     3) r:0.26 Rippentrop, Matt 19      4) r:0.42 Hubbard, Max 20         
              26.71    54.86    28.84  1:02.97    23.69    52.58    22.77    48.25
 10 St. Cloud State University-MN  'C'                          3:40.25  
     1) Hoffman, Paul 23                2) r:0.41 Jaholkowski, Alex 21    
     3) r:0.47 Pruss, Mitch 22          4) r:0.21 Molnar, Brandon 20      
              27.97    57.32    28.32  1:01.81    24.40    52.40    23.07    48.72
 11 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'                       3:40.42  
     1) McLain, Alex J 18               2) r:0.21 Patrick, Shea 21        
     3) r:0.07 Avocato, Kyle 22         4) r:0.39 Yeager, Blake 18        
              26.15    54.89    27.70    59.54    25.46    56.56    23.56    49.43
 12 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'A'                           3:40.48  
     1) Larson, Ross E 19               2) r:0.40 Schultze, Billy 22      
     3) r:0.19 Van Fossen, Matt 22      4) r:0.20 Youngdahl, Kurt 19      
              27.49    56.72    28.23  1:00.56    24.75    53.92    23.18    49.28
 13 St. Olaf College-MN  'B'                                    3:40.76  
     1) Griffith, Evan A 18             2) r:0.18 Goll, Jake 18           
     3) r:-0.02 Kolbeck, Brian 21       4) r:0.22 Verticchio, Andrew 22   
              26.36    53.95    28.32  1:00.94    24.55    54.79    23.82    51.08
 14 William Jewell College-MV  'A'                              3:42.44  
     1) Andrews, Austin J 19            2) r:0.25 Sawers, Josh 18         
     3) r:0.25 Plank, Ben 19            4) r:0.28 Blacksher, Sam 18       
              28.47    58.97    28.40  1:01.19    25.99    55.22    22.30    47.06
 15 St. Cloud State University-MN  'D'                          3:44.32  
     1) Henderson, Zach 22              2) r:0.53 Ostlie, Landon 19       
     3) r:0.32 Gregory, Joel 21         4) r:0.49 Fisher, Ethan 18        
              29.31    59.88    28.52    59.79    24.32    52.70    24.58    51.95
 16 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'B'                           3:44.58  
     1) Herold, Kyle 18                 2) r:0.33 Crady, Peter 20         
     3) r:0.50 Olson-Anstett, Sam 19    4) r:0.19 Nachtsheim, Zach 22     
              28.48    58.33    27.08  1:00.46    25.63    56.00    23.31    49.79
 17 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'B'                      3:44.78  
     1) Murnane, Casey P 20             2) r:0.16 Freiderich, Ross 21     
     3) r:0.39 Dougherty, Curran 19     4) r:-0.17 Lynam, Dan 22          
              27.89    58.01    29.50  1:03.28    25.14    55.10    22.41    48.39
 18 University of St. Thomas MN-MN  'E'                         3:45.44  
     1) Huls, Brian                     2) r:0.23 Haugen, Nick 21         
     3) r:0.05 Ruhme, Ben 21            4) r:-0.21 Dooley, Patrick 20     
              27.64    57.55    30.01  1:05.43    24.73    54.49    22.48    47.97
 19 University of St. Thomas MN-MN  'D'                         3:46.74  
     1) Akason, Andy J 20               2) r:0.50 Pillers, Roy 18         
     3) r:0.51 Voss, Griffin 18         4) r:0.31 Brandt, Lucas 21        
              28.13    57.03    30.25  1:04.39    25.23    54.90    24.02    50.42
 20 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'C'                           3:48.65  
     1) Solis, Zac J 18                 2) r:0.42 Poblocki, Joe 19        
     3) r:0.06 Stewart, Ben 21          4) r:0.54 Gurung, Kento 19        
              28.56    57.52    28.72  1:03.35    26.50    58.57    23.82    49.21
 21 St. Olaf College-MN  'C'                                    3:49.32  
     1) Rudstrom, Alek 20               2) r:0.13 Lefebvre, Matt 22       
     3) r:0.25 Babcock, Eric 21         4) r:0.32 Friedrichsen, Paul 19   
              27.30    56.35    30.13  1:04.82    25.81    57.28    23.42    50.87
 22 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'E'                           3:50.43  
     1) Schendel, Zach M 18             2) r:0.13 Hoekstra, Elliot 19     
     3) r:0.52 Bram, Chris 18           4) r:0.33 Krippner, Tim 20        
              29.36  1:00.30    29.38  1:04.34    24.95    54.14    24.27    51.65
 23 Carleton College-MN  'C'                                    3:50.87  
     1) Edwards, Christian L 20         2) r:0.03 Hallman, Kevin 22       
     3) r:0.20 Sparks, Will 18          4) r:0.39 Goodgame, Michael 18    
              28.05    58.10    30.75  1:06.24    24.90    54.99    24.58    51.54
 24 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'D'                           3:50.98  
     1) Wagle, Matt R 18                2) r:+0.0 Erickson, Aaron 18      
     3) r:0.02 Teigen, Gunnar 21        4) r:0.48 Taylor, Evan 21         
              27.98    57.82    29.20  1:03.11    26.36    58.54    24.28    51.51
 25 Iowa Central Community College  'A'                         3:57.20  
     1) Fusilier, Calvin                2) r:+0.0 Koprivnjak, Goran       
     3) r:+0.0 Hillyer, Chris           4) r:0.67 McKinney, Kyle          
              28.23    57.44    29.46  1:02.30    28.53  1:02.46    26.06    55.00
 26 Carleton College-MN  'E'                                    3:57.32  
     1) Cely, Andrew 19                 2) r:0.17 Hardt, Andy 20          
     3) r:0.12 Andree, Casey 22         4) r:0.17 Danson, Eli 19          
              30.65  1:03.19    30.56  1:05.22    26.39    57.57    24.07    51.34
 27 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'F'                           3:59.37  
     1) Gardner, Zach R 20              2) r:0.16 Blomquist, Erik 20      
     3) r:0.28 Manley, Steven 22        4) r:0.25 Thomsen, Jens 19        
              29.50  1:01.23    30.52  1:07.59    25.84    58.66    24.69    51.89
 28 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'G'                           4:01.29  
     1) Schroeder, Dempsey 19           2) r:+0.0 Almen-Sjogren, Chris 22 
     3) r:0.40 Rosell, Adam 20          4) r:0.45 Panetti, Tommy 19       
              29.83  1:01.77    29.85  1:05.29    27.93  1:00.98    18.04    53.25
 29 Carleton College-MN  'D'                                    4:02.10  
     1) Awbrey, Jaymes D 21             2) r:0.33 Domingues, Michael 20   
     3) r:0.26 Strasser, Ben 20         4) r:0.30 Bedore, Ben 20          
              30.34  1:02.32    32.63  1:11.36    26.19    56.47    24.18    51.95
 -- Carleton College-MN  'B'                                         DQ  
     1) Holmes, Tom G 20                2) r:0.05 Kissiov, Djem 21        
     3) r:-0.02 Brown, Ross 19          4) r:0.25 Harris, Evan 18         
              26.71    55.64    28.97  1:02.66    24.59    54.30    23.66    50.45
 -- University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'A'                           DQ  
     1) Mathers, Ryan J 19              2) r:0.09 Peterson, Jeffrey 20    
     3) r:0.40 Crabtree, Michael 18     4) r:-0.02 Fahrenkrog, Jake 21    
              27.59    57.86    28.47  1:01.05    25.49    56.03    23.89    50.39
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCrady, Sarah F          20 Minnesota-MN                    385.30  
  2 Keefer, Margaret          20 Minnesota-MN                    346.35  
  3 Etterman, Katy M          18 Minnesota-MN                    279.50  
  4 Adams, Tessa A            20 Illinois-IL                     278.40  
  5 Fisher, Britni C          21 Illinois-IL                     277.80  
  6 Eberhardt, Keri A         21 Illinois-IL                     263.40  
  7 McDermott, Darragh K      20 Illinois-IL                     259.60  
  8 Evanson, Olivia L         19 Minnesota-MN                    256.55  
  9 Murphy, Erika K           18 Illinois-IL                     253.00  
 10 Raihle, Tori              18 St. Cloud State-MN              251.50  
 11 Meyer, Bailee J           18 Minnesota-MN                    231.65  
 12 Easton, Jennifer          21 St. Thomas-MN                   230.35  
 13 Bethke, Chelsey           18 St. Cloud State-MN              226.65  
 14 Tracy, Alli               22 St. Cloud State-MN              207.95  
 15 Woodson, Mary             20 St. Cloud State-MN              207.80  
 16 Nyland, Anna              21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI             204.35  
 17 McIntire, Emily           18 St. Cloud State-MN              192.75  
 18 Runquist, Melissa         18 Msu Mankato-MN                  192.40  
 19 Fung, Emily L             18 Illinois-IL                     190.85  
 20 Schaffer, Elizabeth       20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI             182.75  
 21 Becker, Katherine         18 St. Thomas-MN                   182.05  
 22 Bartelt, Emma C           19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI             173.80  
 23 Funai, Heather            19 Gustavus-MN                     172.30  
 24 Chase, Austen             21 Carleton-MN                     167.70  
 25 Alvarado, Alicia M        21 Gustavus-MN                     159.60  
 26 Dobler, Laura             18 Gustavus-MN                     158.10  
 27 Jansen, Sarah C           20 Saint Mary's MN-MN              152.00  
 28 Brager, Ashlee            21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI             144.50  
 29 Kramer, Eydie             22 Gustavus-MN                     131.00  
 30 Furuya, Liz               21 Carleton-MN                     106.95  
 
Event 12  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jorgensen, Kristoffer     23 Minnesota-MN                    393.50  
  2 Ross, Michael I           20 Minnesota-MN                    369.70  
  3 Eckstrom, Turner G        20 Minnesota-MN                    323.70  
  4 Weber, Luke               20 St. Cloud State-MN              316.30  
  5 Larsen, Erik K            19 Minnesota-MN                    316.00  
  6 White, Chris              21 St. Cloud State-MN              287.20  
  7 Florand, Connor A         19 South Dakota St-SD              255.40  
  8 Schoreit, Brad J          21 South Dakota St-SD              252.35  
  9 Magalis, Tyler J          18 St. Cloud State-MN              246.25  
 10 Straehley, Ian C          21 St. Olaf-MN                     232.35  
 11 Rooney, Aaron             19 St. Cloud State-MN              226.45  
 12 Johnson, Nick             19 St. Thomas-MN                   225.75  
 13 Kocourek, Clark J         19 South Dakota St-SD              219.35  
 14 Hanson, Samuel R          20 Gustavus-MN                     169.65  
 15 Hummel, Leo                  Carleton-MN                     159.70  
 16 Baker, Brian L            20 Saint Mary's MN-MN              148.50  
 17 Patterson, Michael        20 Gustavus-MN                     129.15  
 18 McEwing, Jake             19 St. Thomas-MN                   125.95  
 19 Meendering, Ben           19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI             122.75  
 20 Frills, Chris             21 Carleton-MN                     120.55  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Cloud State University-MN  'A'                          1:44.72  
     1) Lee, Jasmine A 19               2) r:0.09 Alexander, Amber 21     
     3) r:0.21 Koetter, Kirsten 22      4) r:0.22 Crandall, Steph 20      
     r:+5.60  13.84    27.58    13.50    28.66    11.16    24.61    11.41    23.87
  2 University of Minnesota-MN  'A'                             1:46.04  
     1) Miller, Cory E 22               2) r:0.32 Greenberg, Lauren 20    
     3) r:0.16 Nelson, Melissa 22       4) r:0.24 Whitehead, Hannah 21    
     r:+0.59  14.17    28.19    13.49    29.23    11.29    24.74    11.49    23.88
  3 University of Minnesota-MN  'B'                             1:48.19  
     1) Caflisch, Erin L 20             2) r:0.22 Busack, Heidi 19        
     3) r:0.42 Portela, Chloe 19        4) r:0.19 Weiland, Becca 19       
     r:+0.68  14.35    28.48    13.43    29.95    11.91    26.09    11.21    23.67
  4 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'A'                      1:49.10  
     1) Blum, Nicole G 20               2) r:0.27 McHugh, Amber 20        
     3) r:0.40 Timm, Emily 21           4) r:0.39 Pickert, Megan 21       
     r:+0.61  14.36    28.28    14.18    31.10    11.97    25.97    11.36    23.75
  5 University of Illinois-IL  'A'                              1:49.13  
     1) Chuang, Cara Y 20               2) r:0.46 DeAngelis, Andrea 18    
     3) r:0.15 Wilkinson, Emily 20      4) r:0.12 Goering, Annie 20       
     r:+0.54  13.40    27.21    14.29    31.30    12.39    26.54    11.70    24.08
  6 St. Cloud State University-MN  'B'                          1:50.21  
     1) Pardi, Caitlin M 21             2) r:0.19 Rasmussen, Abby 18      
     3) r:0.38 Carmichael, Meghan 20    4) r:0.13 Domeier, Ali 21         
     r:+0.50  13.49    27.57    13.05    29.53    12.38    27.18    12.10    25.93
  7 University of St. Thomas MN-MN  'A'                         1:50.44  
     1) Trace, Hayley M 20              2) r:0.25 Punyko, Emily 19        
     3) r:0.28 Kukielka, Mariann 18     4) r:0.32 Hogan, Erin 19          
     r:+0.77  14.50    29.04    13.22    29.94    11.94    26.42    12.08    25.04
  8 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'A'                           1:51.85  
     1) Tinklenberg, Alissa M 19        2) r:0.42 Crane, Hannah 22        
     3) r:0.18 Iaquinta, Sophia 19      4) r:0.27 Lucia, Kelsey 21        
     r:+0.72  14.54    29.00    14.22    31.76    11.53    26.52    11.58    24.57
  9 St. Olaf College-MN  'A'                                    1:52.38  
     1) Bernhardt, Carolyn E 20         2) r:0.26 Lee, Lindsey 19         
     3) r:0.32 Feldman, Lydia 20        4) r:0.20 Weiss, Meghan 21        
     r:+0.54  14.16    28.59    14.55    31.88    12.21    27.11    11.77    24.80
 10 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'B'                           1:52.84  
     1) Hannemann, Allyson 21           2) r:0.58 Strom, Jenny 18         
     3) r:0.34 Korba, Steph 22          4) r:0.35 Olson, Katie 18         
     r:+0.63  14.70    29.50    14.30    31.41    12.31    27.03    11.85    24.90
 11 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'B'                      1:52.90  
     1) Ondracek, Taylor 18             2) r:0.10 Bennett, Nicole 19      
     3) r:0.33 Larson, Alyssa 20        4) r:0.32 Stauber, Nora 19        
     r:+0.59  14.31    28.47    13.89    31.33    12.90    28.30    11.90    24.80
 12 University of Illinois-IL  'B'                              1:53.05  
     1) Gibson, Sabrinne H 18           2) r:0.09 McDermott, Callan 18    
     3) r:0.25 Roeing, Kathleen 18      4) r:0.38 Mehnert, Michelle 22    
     r:+0.64  28.37    31.54    27.65    25.49                                    
 13 Carleton College-MN  'A'                                    1:53.19  
     1) Metcalf, Annie E 21             2) r:0.36 Coogan, Alison 19       
     3) r:0.30 Pilhofer, Sophie 20      4) r:0.28 McDuffie, Erin 21       
     r:+0.59  14.35    28.79    14.99    33.46    11.69    26.60    11.39    24.34
 14 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'C'                      1:53.44  
     1) Reeve, Marissa E 20             2) r:0.29 Walsh, Hannah 20        
     3) r:0.40 Rubatt, Rachel 19        4) r:0.51 Jordan, Stephanie 19    
     r:+0.67  14.68    29.49    14.11    31.21    12.58    27.53    12.19    25.21
 15 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'C'                           1:54.11  
     1) Schlegel, Breanna J 18          2) r:0.35 Drake, Laura 19         
     3) r:0.13 Erickson, Ellie 19       4) r:0.48 Elthon, Serena 21       
     r:+0.73  14.76    29.41    14.25    31.69    12.75    27.71    12.17    25.30
 16 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'A'                      1:54.54  
     1) Kyes, Sarah D 18                2) r:0.33 Pielow, Maddy 22        
     3) r:0.32 Matthys, Cassie 19       4) r:0.11 Boelk, Mia 20           
     r:+0.65  14.60    29.45    15.04    32.49    12.50    27.19    12.12    25.41
 17 St. Olaf College-MN  'B'                                    1:54.79  
     1) Kubat, Katie M 22               2) r:0.39 Pearson, Annamarie 18   
     3) r:0.37 Gullen, Maureen 21       4) r:0.04 Begin, Anna 22          
     r:+0.67  14.50    28.87    14.85    32.73    13.00    28.03    11.87    25.16
 18 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'D'                           1:55.72  
     1) Arnold, Quinn M 21              2) r:0.46 Tschida, Shannon 20     
     3) r:0.22 Gazzola, Gabe 19         4) r:0.35 Erickson, Lauren 19     
     r:+0.68  14.75    29.69    14.67    32.98    12.07    27.46    12.14    25.59
 19 Carleton College-MN  'B'                                    1:55.87  
     1) Cormier, Grace E 20             2) r:0.42 Wilson, Claire 19       
     3) r:0.12 Alexander, Maggie 21     4) r:0.36 Socha, Milana 20        
     r:+0.69  14.62    29.37    15.33    34.00    12.29    27.51    11.95    24.99
 20 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'                       1:55.88  
     1) McLain, Morgan A 22             2) r:0.31 Bird, Alanah 19         
     3) r:0.10 Temperley, Lexi 19       4) r:0.32 Mielke, Melissa 20      
     r:+0.63  13.56    27.08    14.76    32.02    13.46    28.66    13.47    28.12
 21 University of St. Thomas MN-MN  'B'                         1:56.22  
     1) Talbot, Meghan 18               2) r:0.22 Nielsen, Rachel 18      
     3) r:0.26 Windschitl, Erin 19      4) r:0.41 Hebzynski, Laura 19     
     r:+0.58  14.53    29.78    14.26    32.69    12.33    27.92    12.06    25.83
 22 Morningside College  'A'                                    1:56.57  
     1) Fast, Jaimie L 19               2) r:0.22 Walls, Cortney 19       
     3) r:0.30 Chapman, Taylor 21       4) r:0.33 Kabes, Sarah 19         
     r:+0.53  30.76    45.52    17.11    30.13    14.87    27.38    13.54         
 23 Morningside College  'B'                                    1:57.33  
     1) Hecht, Hannah M 18              2) r:0.26 Bowmaster, Jenna 20     
     3) r:0.11 Kugler, Cora 20          4) r:0.12 Carlson, Krystal 20     
     r:+0.67  30.02    45.80    18.13    30.81    14.88    27.28    13.44         
 24 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'D'                      1:57.37  
     1) Temperley, Tabby N 20           2) r:0.27 Iannacone, Sarah 20     
     3) r:0.40 John, Jami 19            4) r:0.38 Cady, Tessa 18          
     r:+0.60  28.47    44.62    19.44    31.94    15.36    27.64    13.17         
 25 University of South Dakota-SD  'A'                          1:58.50  
     1) Schenk, Delaney N 18            2) r:0.28 Miller, Michyl 18       
     3) r:0.16 Shroyer, Mckenzie 19     4) r:0.03 Coneset, Chelsea 19     
     r:+0.63  15.51    31.14    15.37    34.08    12.77    28.81    11.60    24.47
 26 University of St. Thomas MN-MN  'C'                         1:58.61  
     1) Panka, Cassy 18                 2) r:0.23 Littlejohn, Jen 19      
     3) r:0.28 Krueger, Amy 22          4) r:0.55 Gross, Lizzy 19         
     r:+0.68  15.48    30.73    15.26    33.33    13.20    28.63    12.79    25.92
 27 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'B'                      1:58.82  
     1) Snyder, Corey 22                2) r:0.41 Wilker, Allison 22      
     3) r:0.17 May, Ashley 21           4) r:0.25 Crook, Jaelin 19        
     r:+0.63  15.73    31.41    15.35    33.14    13.07    28.54    12.23    25.73
 28 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'C'                      1:59.29  
     1) Baker, Colleen G 20             2) r:0.37 Hasbrouck, Tessa 19     
     3) r:0.34 Gibb, Traci 21           4) r:0.22 Alexander, Lauren 19    
          r:+0.70      29.67    15.48    33.93    12.36    26.97    13.82    28.72
 29 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'G'                           1:59.72  
     1) Jones, Mckenna L 18             2) r:0.44 Goblirsch, Grace 19     
     3) r:0.33 Kroll, Allison 19        4) r:0.42 Nelson, Emma 22         
     r:+0.70  30.25    33.72    29.35    26.40                                    
 30 Carleton College-MN  'C'                                    2:01.00  
     1) Happ, Hannah C 19               2) r:0.50 Doubleday, Annie 19     
     3) r:0.54 Prullage, Rose 21        4) r:0.35 Spence, Molly 21        
     r:+0.59  30.74    46.87    19.07    32.28    16.40    28.65    13.20         
 31 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'E'                           2:01.04  
     1) Beck, Amy E 20                  2) r:0.38 Lyle, Abby 20           
     3) r:0.25 Behr, Mary Jo 22         4) r:0.12 Wittwer, Josie 19       
     r:+0.68  30.76    46.36    19.64    32.64    15.71    27.89    14.15         
 32 Iowa Central Community College  'A'                         2:01.71  
     1) Daniel, Debra                   2) r:0.19 Patch, Jordan           
     3) r:0.31 Neigbauer, Katie         4) r:0.36 Meauri, Judith          
     r:+0.60  30.34    46.14    18.85    32.69    15.99    29.11    13.77         
 33 University of St. Thomas MN-MN  'D'                         2:03.75  
     1) Marthaler, Lexi B 21            2) r:0.45 Anderson, Madeline 19   
     3) r:0.59 Dempsey, Kathleen 20     4) r:0.61 Cone, Malia 19          
     r:+0.69  31.12    33.32    31.38    27.93                                    
 34 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'D'                      2:04.43  
     1) Loabile, Naomi 21               2) r:0.51 Falk, Brittany 19       
     3) r:0.19 Eggermont, Lindsay 20    4) r:0.28 Boehme, Whitney 21      
     r:+0.65  35.72    51.25    18.80    31.75    16.09    28.17    13.26         
 35 Carleton College-MN  'D'                                    2:04.99  
     1) Labadie, Clara F 22             2) r:+0.0 Pernell, Mallory 22     
     3) r:0.32 Guy, Alexandra 18        4) r:0.25 Houlihan, Emily 18      
     r:+0.60  32.23    35.37    29.89    27.50                                    
 36 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'H'                           2:05.02  
     1) Olson, Hannah E 19              2) r:0.42 Hinrichs, Emma 21       
     3) r:0.72 Larson, Libby 19         4) r:0.08 Erickson, Emily 19      
     r:+0.58  31.40    36.82    30.22    26.58                                    
 37 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'I'                           2:06.41  
     1) Hinrichs, Abby J 19             2) r:0.46 Meier, Nicole 19        
     3) r:0.46 Bymark, Grace 19         4) r:0.11 Aune, Melissa 21        
     r:+0.69  32.71    36.28    29.89    27.53                                    
 38 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'K'                           2:08.11  
     1) Backstrom, L L 21               2) r:0.16 Walker, Sandie 21       
     3) r:0.16 Rykken, Jill 21          4) r:0.59 McGuigan, Tara 19       
     r:+0.69  31.69    36.73    30.33    29.36                                    
 39 University of Minnesota Morris-MN  'A'                      2:09.08  
     1) Johnson, Melissa 22             2) r:0.35 Roy, Jodie 21           
     3) r:0.44 Hanson, Jackie 21        4) r:0.12 Roe, Kristina 21        
     r:+0.68  30.62    48.13    20.79    35.14    17.07    30.99    14.82         
 40 Carleton College-MN  'E'                                    2:09.19  
     1) Paquin, Ashley R 21             2) r:+0.0 Bostrom, Molly 20       
     3) r:0.15 Sharpe, Samantha 19      4) r:0.26 Heavenrich, Hannah 22   
     r:+0.67  33.92    37.38    30.43    27.46                                    
 41 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'J'                           2:09.60  
     1) Hawkinson, Amanda A 20          2) r:0.55 Goldschmidt, Aimee 19   
     3) r:0.12 Eames, Anna 21           4) r:0.24 Wallace, Avery 19       
     r:+0.78  33.18    37.34    30.09    28.99                                    
 42 University of Minnesota Morris-MN  'B'                      2:10.21  
     1) Fischer, Jessica E 19           2) r:0.07 Reynen, Natalie 19      
     3) r:0.44 Quast, Andelee 19        4) r:0.53 Sather, Rachel 19       
     r:+0.60  31.26    35.53    30.38    33.04                                    
 43 Augsburg College-MN  'A'                                    2:11.46  
     1) Novak, Abby 21                  2) r:0.39 Hebzynski, Sammy 21     
     3) r:0.59 Mitchell, Kayla 20       4) r:0.38 Hlavac, Kelsey 19       
     r:+0.61  32.64    37.14    32.51    29.17                                    
 44 Morningside College  'C'                                    2:15.59  
     1) Luedtke, Stacy L 19             2) r:+0.0 Larson, Katie 19        
     3) r:0.20 Stowe, Katelyn 19        4) r:0.12 Kelter, Katie 18        
     r:+0.67  32.76    39.63    34.01    29.19                                    
 45 Augsburg College-MN  'B'                                    2:16.41  
     1) Bier, Elly 18                   2) r:+0.0 Hilgendorf, Lizzy 20    
     3) r:0.46 Royce, Maggie 19         4) r:0.17 Kirch, Bre 18           
     r:+0.65  34.10    38.09    31.71    32.51                                    
 46 University of Minnesota Morris-MN  'C'                      2:45.90  
     1) Hunt, Laura A 20                2) r:+0.0 Day, Katie 18           
     3) r:0.08 Ewing, Amanda 18         4) r:0.68 Boehnlein, Tess 21      
     r:+0.70  43.31    41.77    36.65    44.17                                    
 -- College of Saint Mary-MW  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Andersen, Erin L 21             2) r:+0.0 Seaman, Kaitlyn 18      
     3) r:-0.05 Poland, Mariah 23       4) r:0.34 Hardman, Jessica 18     
     r:+0.88  40.90    39.40    37.46    30.14                                    
 -- Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'F'                                DQ  
     1) Leahy, Caitlin A 18             2) r:0.27 Holm, Kaeli 19          
     3) r:-0.06 Stewart, Rebecca 19     4) r:0.69 Skurzewski, Casey 18    
     r:+0.78  32.37    33.71    27.98    26.74                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Cloud State University-MN  'A'                          1:30.55  
     1) Simson, Bob D 20                2) r:0.26 Howell, Napoleon 23     
     3) r:0.15 Burns, Joe 20            4) r:0.22 Hausauer, Jake 20       
     r:+0.52  11.52    23.45    11.31    24.82    10.27    22.36     9.53    19.92
  2 University of Minnesota-MN  'A'                             1:30.74  
     1) Bolin, Zach T 22                2) r:0.20 Hall, Josh 20           
     3) r:0.24 Van Swol, Kyler 20       4) r:0.16 Capan, Hrvoje 20        
     r:+0.71  12.03    23.71    11.24    24.93     9.97    21.92     9.74    20.18
  3 University of Minnesota-MN  'B'                             1:30.77  
     1) Rafter, Jim J 19                2) r:0.35 Anderson, Jared 21      
     3) r:0.22 Formosa, Larry 21        4) r:0.08 Griggs, Ben 20          
     r:+0.59  11.44    23.42    11.56    25.04    10.01    22.14     9.53    20.17
  4 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'B'                      1:35.82  
     1) Girdley, Ian M 22               2) r:0.26 Peterson, Jeffrey 20    
     3) r:0.48 Farmer, Ryan 21          4) r:0.21 Casper, Kyle 19         
     r:+0.55  12.07    24.14    12.86    27.81    10.49    23.06     9.99    20.81
  5 Carleton College-MN  'A'                                    1:36.69  
     1) Kanazawa, Mamoru 20             2) r:0.07 Gourevitch, Jesse 19    
     3) r:0.18 Ramirez, Benito 19       4) r:0.02 Klontz, Erik 20         
     r:+0.57  12.63    25.13    12.64    27.74    10.75    23.92     9.38    19.90
  6 St. Cloud State University-MN  'B'                          1:37.66  
     1) Tung, Christopher Y 18          2) r:0.34 Tulenko, Joe 19         
     3) r:0.10 Hebbard, Murphy 20       4) r:0.30 Molnar, Brandon 20      
     r:+0.59  12.73    25.38    12.25    26.71    10.69    23.76    10.34    21.81
  7 University of St. Thomas MN-MN  'A'                         1:37.80  
     1) Mullee, Justin                  2) r:0.37 France, Nathan 18       
     3) r:0.28 Huls, Erik 22            4) r:0.25 Rauchwarter, Sam 21     
     r:+0.64  12.69    25.52    11.89    26.87    10.41    23.55    10.33    21.86
  8 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'A'                      1:38.40  
     1) Baker, David M 18               2) r:0.35 Loftus, Alex 18         
     3) r:0.31 Salerno, Michael 19      4) r:0.24 Crabtree, Michael 18    
     r:+5.45  12.66    25.12    12.21    26.94    10.56    24.13    10.50    22.21
  9 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'                       1:38.81  
     1) Albu, Phil M 19                 2) r:+0.0 Desjardins, Yann 19     
     3) r:0.26 Morrow, Jack 19          4) r:0.08 Avocato, Kyle 22        
     r:+0.59  12.59                               10.72    23.62    10.75    22.47
 10 St. Olaf College-MN  'A'                                    1:38.87  
     1) Money, Joel E 22                2) r:-0.55 Kubat, Colby 19        
     3) r:0.09 Liaboe, Chase 22         4) r:0.25 Gratz, Michael 18       
     r:+0.59  13.18    26.95    11.20    25.85    11.08    24.50    10.27    21.57
 11 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'A'                           1:38.92  
     1) Nachtsheim, Zach H 22           2) r:0.18 Crady, Peter 20         
     3) r:0.20 Van Fossen, Matt 22      4) r:0.16 Schultze, Billy 22      
     r:+5.86  13.72    26.75    12.20    26.85    10.51    23.75    10.45    21.57
 12 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'C'                      1:39.18  
     1) Kalupski, Dan E 20              2) r:0.25 Souers, A.J. 21         
     3) r:0.26 Clapp, Joe 21            4) r:0.17 Davy, Sam 22            
     r:+0.64  13.84    27.74    12.40    27.37    10.14    22.71    10.24    21.36
 13 University of St. Thomas MN-MN  'B'                         1:39.83  
     1) Nimens, Ethan C 20              2) r:0.25 Stark, Steve 20         
     3) r:0.25 Eklund, Evan 18          4) r:0.24 Hubbard, Max 20         
     r:+6.88  12.96    25.67    13.09    28.68    11.22    23.87    10.45    21.61
 14 Morningside College  'A'                                    1:40.26  
     1) Svoboda, James J 19             2) r:0.26 Malin, Cole 19          
     3) r:0.15 McCloskey, Taylor 18     4) r:0.33 Sweeney, Kieran 18      
     r:+0.58  13.10    26.18    12.64    28.62    10.30    23.37    10.54    22.09
 15 William Jewell College-MV  'A'                              1:41.07  
     1) Andrews, Austin J 19            2) r:0.31 Sawers, Josh 18         
     3) r:0.21 Plank, Ben 19            4) r:0.33 Blacksher, Sam 18       
     r:+0.56  26.36    27.83    25.10    21.78                                    
 16 St. Olaf College-MN  'B'                                    1:41.33  
     1) Rudstrom, Alek 20               2) r:0.39 Money, Erik 19          
     3) r:0.05 Kolbeck, Brian 21        4) r:0.23 Schneider, Hans 20      
     r:+0.68  13.10    26.55    12.60    28.33    10.71    24.31    10.59    22.14
 17 Carleton College-MN  'B'                                    1:41.38  
     1) Holmes, Tom G 20                2) r:0.15 Kissiov, Djem 21        
     3) r:0.09 Brown, Ross 19           4) r:0.22 Bedore, Ben 20          
     r:+0.56  25.69    28.96    24.01    22.72                                    
 18 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'B'                           1:41.84  
     1) Larson, Ross E 19               2) r:+0.0 Poblocki, Joe 19        
     3) r:0.27 Bram, Chris 18           4) r:0.14 Gurung, Kento 19        
     r:+0.57  26.66    28.78    23.71    22.69                                    
 19 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'C'                           1:43.30  
     1) Solis, Zac J 18                 2) r:+0.0 Erickson, Aaron 18      
     3) r:0.39 Olson-Anstett, Sam 19    4) r:0.26 Taylor, Evan 21         
     r:+0.67  27.17    28.59    24.67    22.87                                    
 20 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'D'                      1:43.33  
     1) Emerson, Eric S 20              2) r:0.19 Dekkers, Luuk 20        
     3) r:0.37 Dougherty, Curran 19     4) r:0.20 Lynam, Dan 22           
     r:+0.65  27.68    29.57    24.82    21.26                                    
 21 Carleton College-MN  'C'                                    1:44.52  
     1) Edwards, Christian L 20         2) r:0.04 Hallman, Kevin 22       
     3) r:0.20 Sparks, Will 18          4) r:0.28 Harris, Evan 18         
     r:+0.59  26.27    29.54    25.15    23.56                                    
 22 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'D'                           1:45.45  
     1) Wagle, Matt R 18                2) r:0.37 Thomsen, Jens 19        
     3) r:0.16 Youngdahl, Kurt 19       4) r:0.18 Herold, Kyle 18         
     r:+0.62  27.01    29.90    25.12    23.42                                    
 23 Carleton College-MN  'D'                                    1:46.01  
     1) Goodgame, Michael 18            2) r:0.22 Hardt, Andy 20          
     3) r:0.26 Strasser, Ben 20         4) r:0.42 Danson, Eli 19          
     r:+0.61  28.16    29.60    24.87    23.38                                    
 24 St. Olaf College-MN  'C'                                    1:46.18  
     1) Maple, Phillip 19               2) r:0.32 Johnsen, Ryan 22        
     3) r:0.23 Babcock, Eric 21         4) r:0.26 Verticchio, Andrew 22   
     r:+0.59  28.05    30.32    25.06    22.75                                    
 25 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'E'                           1:46.46  
     1) Schendel, Zach M 18             2) r:0.52 Almen-Sjogren, Chris 22 
     3) r:0.18 Stewart, Ben 21          4) r:0.36 Krippner, Tim 20        
     r:+0.59  27.48    29.14    26.34    23.50                                    
 26 Iowa Central Community College  'A'                         1:46.56  
     1) Fusilier, Calvin                2) r:0.46 Koprivnjak, Goran       
     3) r:0.37 McKinney, Kyle           4) r:0.33 Hillyer, Chris          
          r:+0.66      27.15    12.86    28.66    12.04    26.68    11.34    24.07
 27 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'F'                           1:49.81  
     1) Schroeder, Dempsey 19           2) r:0.31 Blomquist, Erik 20      
     3) r:-0.08 Teigen, Gunnar 21       4) r:0.18 Gardner, Zach 20        
     r:+0.60  28.91    30.51    26.39    24.00                                    
 28 Carleton College-MN  'E'                                    1:53.00  
     1) Moran, Steve 20                 2) r:0.18 Domingues, Michael 20   
     3) r:0.33 Cely, Andrew 19          4) r:0.02 Simonides, Alex 19      
     r:+0.70  29.93    31.51    27.24    24.32                                    
 -- South Dakota State University-SD  'B'                            DQ  
     1) Stalheim, Dylan M 19            2) r:-0.05 McLain, Jim 21         
     3) r:0.18 Ochsner, Kyle 21         4) r:0.25 Hogue, Wil 20           
     r:+0.70  25.82    28.11    22.71    20.96                                    
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Haley J          20 Minnesota-MN                   4:26.07  
     r:+0.91  28.76   32.27   35.58   33.44   36.79   35.94   32.15   31.14
  2 Metz, Maggie M            18 Jewell-MV                      4:36.61  
     r:+0.87  29.74   34.20   35.68   34.51   40.77   40.89   31.25   29.57
  3 Chamberlain, Clare M      19 Minnesota-MN                   4:39.14  
     r:+0.81  30.30   33.94   34.15   33.85   40.94   41.06   32.76   32.14
  4 Tommerdahl, Lissa M       21 Minnesota-MN                   4:39.39  
     r:+0.86  30.49   33.42   36.99   35.89   42.33   41.06   29.97   29.24
  5 Reeve, Marissa E          20 Msu Mankato-MN                 4:42.76  
     r:+0.79  30.83   34.75   35.86   36.13   40.11   42.07   32.10   30.91
  6 Funke, Melissa E          20 St. Cloud State-MN             4:45.34  
     r:+0.74  30.88   34.77   36.47   35.97   39.50   40.30   34.49   32.96
  7 Carmichael, Meghan A      20 St. Cloud State-MN             4:47.27  
     r:+0.72  28.70   33.59   38.23   36.44   41.27   42.02   33.65   33.37
  8 Larson, Alyssa A          20 Msu Mankato-MN                 4:49.01  
     r:+0.86  30.31   33.92   37.29   37.59   40.76   42.31   34.00   32.83
  9 Strom, Jenny E            18 Gustavus-MN                    4:51.98  
     r:+0.83  30.45   37.11   37.80   37.87   40.49   41.35   34.11   32.80
 10 Cormier, Grace E          20 Carleton-MN                    4:52.96  
     r:+0.86  30.25   35.50   36.57   36.11   42.27   44.20   34.91   33.15
 11 Coogan, Alison            19 Carleton-MN                    4:52.99  
     r:+0.83  32.96   36.50   37.95   36.61   40.97   41.50   33.80   32.70
 12 Metcalf, Annie E          21 Carleton-MN                    4:53.21  
     r:+0.79  30.82   36.25   36.30   35.87   44.23   44.82   33.16   31.76
 13 Lyle, Abby J              20 Gustavus-MN                    4:56.50  
     r:+0.82  31.61   37.34   37.55   36.39   42.81   42.96   34.42   33.42
 14 Stewart, Rebecca K        19 Gustavus-MN                    4:59.55  
     r:+0.91  30.68   36.39   38.76   37.69   43.62   44.84   35.28   32.29
 15 Holm, Kaeli C             19 Gustavus-MN                    4:59.96  
              32.06   37.16   37.83   37.25   42.11   43.33   35.21   35.01
 16 Kittilstad, Megan M       20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            5:00.25  
     r:+1.01  31.40   35.69   39.41   38.87   42.95   44.39   34.39   33.15
 17 Tuttle, Megan A           18 Gustavus-MN                    5:01.54  
              31.51   36.76   37.00   36.23   46.04   46.83   33.86   33.31
 18 Patch, Jordan                Iowa Central                   5:02.69  
     r:+1.03  34.16   39.22   39.56   38.25   41.12   42.04   35.18   33.16
 19 Drake, Laura K            19 Gustavus-MN                    5:03.00  
     r:+0.76  30.02   35.66   39.99   39.97   42.55   44.04   35.44   35.33
 20 Arnold, Quinn M           21 Gustavus-MN                    5:03.83  
     r:+0.86  33.36   39.19   37.29   36.53   44.23   43.79   35.56   33.88
 21 Gastecki, Kayla M         19 UMM-MN                         5:05.12  
     r:+0.85  31.30   37.81   38.45   38.96   42.67   43.40   36.75   35.78
 22 Behr, Mary Jo             22 Gustavus-MN                    5:05.24  
     r:+0.89  32.49   36.42   39.16   39.51   44.68   44.84   34.22   33.92
 23 Kjelden, Stacie H         19 South Dakota-SD                5:05.91  
              31.50   38.42   37.82   37.93   47.49   45.60   34.49   32.66
 24 Miller, Michyl M          18 South Dakota-SD                5:05.93  
     r:+0.91  32.84   37.52   40.17   40.78   41.10   43.26   35.35   34.91
 25 Walls, Cortney A          19 Mustangs                       5:06.69  
     r:+0.79  31.87   36.13   41.29   40.46   41.16   42.47   37.30   36.01
 26 Barr, Brogan K            19 Gustavus-MN                    5:07.38  
     r:+0.83  31.65   38.42   39.61   38.76   44.82   45.13   35.14   33.85
 27 Fahrner, Elin E           21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            5:08.41  
     r:+0.82  31.01   35.75   38.59   40.45   44.53   45.70   36.79   35.59
 28 Sharpe, Samantha L        19 Carleton-MN                    5:10.25  
     r:+0.84  32.18   37.74   39.83   39.05   46.76   44.95   35.00   34.74
 29 Hahn, Micaela M           19 Carleton-MN                    5:11.24  
              32.46   35.93   38.96   37.56   47.69   46.98   36.59   35.07
 30 Matheny, Megan A          19 St. Thomas-MN                  5:11.48  
              33.30   38.48   39.41   39.31   44.98   45.93   35.67   34.40
 31 Tierney, Linda M          21 Saint Mary's MN-MN             5:11.50  
     r:+0.79  31.61   37.51   38.76   38.72   43.84   45.13   38.15   37.78
 32 Prullage, Rose G          21 Carleton-MN                    5:16.26  
              33.85   39.40   41.28   40.52   43.76   43.92   37.41   36.12
 33 Kroll, Allison L          19 Gustavus-MN                    5:17.42  
              32.33   36.29   43.14   41.53   46.09   45.93   36.72   35.39
 34 Rykken, Jill C            21 Gustavus-MN                    5:20.00  
     r:+0.86  33.19   38.22   41.74   41.00   46.94   46.29   37.27   35.35
 35 Neigbauer, Katie             Iowa Central                   5:20.03  
     r:+0.80  33.30   39.00   39.18   40.85   47.04   47.97   37.19   35.50
 36 Hawkinson, Amanda A       20 Gustavus-MN                    5:20.99  
     r:+0.79  34.97   40.81   38.36   38.01   46.64   47.70   38.01   36.49
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatanaka, Brandon C       18 Minnesota-MN                   3:57.80  
     r:+0.81  25.66   29.70   30.27   29.79   33.15   34.07   28.16   27.00
  2 Knaak, Andy T             22 Minnesota-MN                   3:59.35  
     r:+0.74  26.51   29.66   29.48   29.55   33.07   34.36   28.11   28.61
  3 Hartbarger, Andrew A      19 Minnesota-MN                   4:02.25  
     r:+0.76  26.16   29.66   31.14   29.94   34.78   34.80   28.60   27.17
  4 Bryson, Alex E            19 St. Cloud State-MN             4:03.72  
     r:+0.79  26.23   30.04   31.71   30.44   34.91   35.18   28.74   26.47
  5 Larson, Garrett S         18 Minnesota-MN                   4:04.16  
     r:+0.78  25.72   30.28   31.07   30.49   34.84   34.84   29.22   27.70
  6 Benecki, Matthew B        21 Minnesota-MN                   4:04.36  
     r:+0.85  25.58   29.48   30.53   30.55   38.58   37.85   26.15   25.64
  7 Gorman, Brian J           18 Minnesota-MN                   4:08.01  
     r:+0.67  26.47   29.79   30.38   30.41   36.65   36.30   29.59   28.42
  8 Cisneros, Alex            19 Minnesota-MN                   4:10.44  
     r:+0.69  25.98   30.13   32.53   32.11   36.15   36.90   28.91   27.73
  9 Fusilier, Calvin             Iowa Central                   4:12.88  
     r:+0.79  27.04   29.40   32.58   32.18   36.60   37.77   28.93   28.38
 10 Scarth, Spencer C         20 St. Olaf-MN                    4:13.45  
     r:+0.69  27.12   30.85   31.80   31.91   36.65   37.36   28.96   28.80
 11 Griffith, Evan A          18 St. Olaf-MN                    4:16.87  
     r:+0.78  27.47   30.92   31.69   32.42   37.26   38.84   29.76   28.51
 12 Ostlie, Landon M          19 St. Cloud State-MN             4:17.22  
     r:+0.90  26.93   31.33   32.93   32.24   36.87   36.36   31.00   29.56
 13 Luton, Matt D             18 Jewell-MV                      4:17.59  
     r:+0.77  27.36   31.07   34.56   34.03   36.48   37.30   29.03   27.76
 14 Pruss, Mitch J            22 St. Cloud State-MN             4:18.55  
     r:+0.77  26.03   29.69   33.54   33.98   36.95   37.71   30.64   30.01
 15 Fisher, Ethan I           18 St. Cloud State-MN             4:21.26  
     r:+0.76  26.98   30.70   32.90   32.85   38.26   38.63   31.20   29.74
 16 Hardt, Andy               20 Carleton-MN                    4:26.00  
              28.73   32.24   35.14   34.28   38.52   37.80   31.30   27.99
 17 Manley, Steven C          22 Gustavus-MN                    4:26.16  
     r:+0.83  27.50   31.94   35.20   33.72   38.21   39.33   31.57   28.69
 18 Freiderich, Ross A        21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            4:26.86  
     r:+0.87  28.03   31.53   34.20   34.07   37.93   37.79   31.99   31.32
 19 Washenberger, Dane        19 St. Thomas-MN                  4:27.78  
     r:+0.80  28.90   33.63   35.01   34.05   38.21   37.66   31.14   29.18
 20 Solis, Zac J              18 Gustavus-MN                    4:30.44  
     r:+0.83  28.05   32.67   34.33   33.36   40.12   40.89   30.92   30.10
 21 Sparks, Will S            18 Carleton-MN                    4:30.92  
     r:+0.79  28.68   33.16   35.91   34.72   40.77   40.18   28.92   28.58
 22 Magnuson, Galen B         20 St. Olaf-MN                    4:31.13  
     r:+0.83  29.88   32.89   35.43   34.58   38.57   38.92   30.32   30.54
 23 Lagieski, Matt J          19 St. Thomas-MN                  4:31.63  
     r:+0.82  27.25   32.88   37.41   37.38   37.18   39.13   31.25   29.15
 24 Harris, Evan              18 Carleton-MN                    4:32.45  
     r:+0.77  29.18   31.67   35.44   34.86   40.48   39.05   31.86   29.91
 25 Rosell, Adam J            20 Gustavus-MN                    4:32.57  
     r:+0.75  29.48   33.69   35.24   34.94   38.24   39.22   31.77   29.99
 26 Ruhme, Ben T              21 St. Thomas-MN                  4:33.45  
     r:+0.79  28.54   33.04   35.71   33.60   40.77   41.34   31.08   29.37
 27 Gurung, Kento P           19 Gustavus-MN                    4:33.47  
     r:+0.75  28.92   33.79   35.83   35.21   39.57   39.42   30.77   29.96
 28 Ross, Mark A              20 Saint Mary's MN-MN             4:35.00  
     r:+0.79  28.85   35.28   33.66   33.15   40.46   41.24   31.63   30.73
 29 Teigen, Gunnar L          21 Gustavus-MN                    4:35.37  
     r:+0.81  28.47   34.17   35.36   34.13   41.16   42.15   30.76   29.17
 30 Hallman, Kevin M          22 Carleton-MN                    4:35.93  
     r:+0.81  29.20   33.82   36.22   35.51   39.19   40.25   31.45   30.29
 31 Dougherty, Curran         19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            4:35.94  
     r:+0.79  28.03   31.93   35.54   35.92   39.47   40.29   32.82   31.94
 32 Westby, Swan              19 St. Olaf-MN                    4:36.15  
     r:+0.76  28.90   34.38   36.04   34.95   39.89   40.15   32.18   29.66
 33 Wagle, Matt R             18 Gustavus-MN                    4:38.69  
     r:+0.87  28.88   34.70   36.59   35.31   41.85   40.80   30.30   30.26
 34 Carlson, Eric D           20 St. Olaf-MN                    4:39.73  
     r:+0.94  28.53   32.81   36.54   35.82   40.46   41.15   32.76   31.66
 35 Karel, Joshua T           18 Mustangs                       4:40.64  
     r:+0.76  28.93   33.07   37.04   36.60   39.42   40.08   32.94   32.56
 36 Cely, Andrew              19 Carleton-MN                    4:43.48  
              29.15   33.25   35.93   35.41   42.33   43.15   33.19   31.07
 37 Panetti, Tommy H          19 Gustavus-MN                    4:44.82  
     r:+0.69  30.26   33.58   37.67   35.59   41.38   42.44   33.00   30.90
 38 Gardner, Zach R           20 Gustavus-MN                    4:45.57  
     r:+0.83  30.19   34.63   36.49   35.75   41.49   42.15   33.99   30.88
 39 Pillers, Roy              18 St. Thomas-MN                  4:46.30  
     r:+0.81  28.91   34.77   37.69   37.98   38.20   40.24   35.73   32.78
 40 Thomsen, Jens N           19 Gustavus-MN                    4:51.69  
     r:+0.75  30.47   36.72   38.33   36.75   39.54   40.91   35.25   33.72
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Melissa M         22 Minnesota-MN                     55.92  
     r:+0.72  12.20   14.13   14.67   14.92                                
  2 Koetter, Kirsten          22 St. Cloud State-MN               56.63  
     r:+0.70  11.85   14.26   14.56   15.96                                
  3 Steenvoorden, Kristen M   21 Minnesota-MN                     56.93  
     r:+0.77  12.63   14.25   15.16   14.89                                
  4 Crandall, Steph A         20 St. Cloud State-MN               57.38  
     r:+0.73  12.81   14.30   15.06   15.21                                
  5 Clarke, Christie L        18 Minnesota-MN                     57.43  
     r:+0.75  12.67   14.74   14.96   15.06                                
  6 Portela, Chloe N          19 Minnesota-MN                     57.48  
     r:+0.81  12.71   14.18   15.04   15.55                                
  7 Spencer, Haley J          20 Minnesota-MN                     57.59  
     r:+0.85  12.65   14.54   15.23   15.17                                
  8 Timm, Emily A             21 Msu Mankato-MN                   57.80  
     r:+0.75  12.61   14.88   15.41   14.90                                
  9 Whitehead, Hannah L       21 Minnesota-MN                     58.17  
     r:+0.80  12.50   14.75   15.25   15.67                                
 10 Mikrut, Lindsey J         20 St. Cloud State-MN               58.39  
     r:+0.73  12.83   14.34   15.26   15.96                                
 11 Valdez, Ashley N          21 South Dakota St-SD               58.58  
     r:+5.64  12.76   14.53   15.24   16.05                                
 12 Marsh, Amelia L           19 Minnesota-MN                     58.67  
     r:+0.85  12.65   14.84   15.13   16.05                                
 13 Wilkinson, Emily A        20 Illinois-IL                      58.71  
     r:+5.29  13.17   14.75   15.43   15.36                                
 14 Davies, Marissa K         21 Minnesota-MN                     58.85  
     r:+0.74  13.06   14.71   15.38   15.70                                
 15 Miller, Cory E            22 Minnesota-MN                     59.14  
     r:+0.81  12.89   14.77   15.31   16.17                                
 16 Conroy, Caitlin M         21 Illinois-IL                      59.46  
     r:+0.82  13.13   14.94   15.76   15.63                                
 17 Kukielka, Mariann         18 St. Thomas-MN                    59.90  
     r:+0.69  12.84   15.10   15.57   16.39                                
 18 Blum, Nicole G            20 Msu Mankato-MN                 1:00.11  
     r:+0.72  12.85   15.33   15.46   16.47                                
 19 Pilhofer, Sophie A        20 Carleton-MN                    1:00.56  
     r:+0.74  12.63   15.45   15.86   16.62                                
 19 Chmela, Kelly A           18 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            1:00.56  
     r:+1.03  13.07   15.14   15.91   16.44                                
 21 Ferley, Jessica A         21 South Dakota St-SD             1:00.57  
     r:+0.84  13.15   15.32   15.62   16.48                                
 22 Roeing, Kathleen L        18 Illinois-IL                    1:00.58  
     r:+0.74  13.47   15.40   15.73   15.98                                
 23 Rubatt, Rachel M          19 Msu Mankato-MN                 1:00.63  
     r:+0.73  12.97   15.23   15.92   16.51                                
 24 Metz, Maggie M            18 Jewell-MV                      1:00.79  
     r:+0.83  13.20   15.58   16.12   15.89                                
 25 McDermott, Callan P       18 Illinois-IL                    1:00.91  
     r:+0.80  13.11   15.47   16.00   16.33                                
 26 Young, Trina D            18 South Dakota St-SD             1:00.96  
     r:+0.69  13.31   15.26   16.03   16.36                                
 27 Kubat, Katie M            22 St. Olaf-MN                    1:01.22  
     r:+0.80  13.24   15.34   16.13   16.51                                
 28 Matthys, Cassie A         19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            1:01.28  
     r:+0.73  13.63   15.19   15.97   16.49                                
 28 Grimit, Nicole M          19 South Dakota St-SD             1:01.28  
     r:+0.77  12.76   15.43   16.35   16.74                                
 30 Feldman, Lydia K          20 St. Olaf-MN                    1:01.45  
     r:+1.02  13.32   15.51   15.93   16.69                                
 31 Brandon, Loren E          20 Minnesota-MN                   1:01.67  
              29.01   32.66                                                
 32 Korba, Steph A            22 Gustavus-MN                    1:02.10  
     r:+0.77  13.36   15.65   16.33   16.76                                
 33 Bromback, Katie M         20 St. Thomas-MN                  1:02.19  
     r:+0.75  13.66   15.49   16.63   16.41                                
 34 Gazzola, Gabe M           19 Gustavus-MN                    1:02.29  
     r:+0.74  28.57   33.72                                                
 35 Olson, Katie L            18 Gustavus-MN                    1:02.44  
     r:+0.69  13.92   15.93   16.39   16.20                                
 36 Iaquinta, Sophia M        19 Gustavus-MN                    1:02.79  
     r:+0.79  28.52   34.27                                                
 36 Poel, Kylie J             21 South Dakota St-SD             1:02.79  
     r:+1.09  13.76   15.13   16.73   17.17                                
 38 Cormier, Grace E          20 Carleton-MN                    1:02.99  
              29.56   33.43                                                
 39 Temperley, Lexi G         19 South Dakota St-SD             1:03.18  
     r:+0.78  29.88   33.30                                                
 40 Erickson, Ellie L         19 Gustavus-MN                    1:03.26  
              29.29   33.97                                                
 41 Chapman, Taylor L         21 Mustangs                       1:03.64  
              29.35   34.29                                                
 42 Boritzke, Amy L           20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            1:03.89  
     r:+0.76  13.26   16.05   17.17   17.41                                
 43 Moore, Kelly A            18 Jewell-MV                      1:03.93  
     r:+0.77  30.14   33.79                                                
 44 Baiotto, Leah A           22 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            1:04.00  
     r:+0.70  13.58   15.80   16.97   17.65                                
 45 Gilbertson, Selina A      20 South Dakota St-SD             1:04.02  
     r:+0.82  13.83   16.00   16.78   17.41                                
 46 Stewart, Rebecca K        19 Gustavus-MN                    1:04.25  
     r:+0.86  30.35   33.90                                                
 47 Barry, Rebecca S          19 St. Olaf-MN                    1:04.34  
 48 Baker, Colleen G          20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            1:04.35  
     r:+0.73  29.83   34.52                                                
 49 Talbot, Meghan            18 St. Thomas-MN                  1:04.38  
              30.40   33.98                                                
 50 Jones, Mckenna L          18 Gustavus-MN                    1:04.41  
     r:+5.62  30.36   34.05                                                
 51 Schlegel, Breanna J       18 Gustavus-MN                    1:04.44  
              29.77   34.67                                                
 52 Beranek, Rachel B         19 Jewell-MV                      1:04.49  
     r:+1.02  30.62   33.87                                                
 52 John, Jami                19 Msu Mankato-MN                 1:04.49  
     r:+0.83  28.85   35.64                                                
 54 Betterley, Noelle M       19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            1:04.61  
     r:+0.77  29.93   34.68                                                
 55 Kroll, Allison L          19 Gustavus-MN                    1:04.98  
              31.20   33.78                                                
 56 Schneider, Caitlin A      19 Msu Mankato-MN                 1:04.99  
              30.35   34.64                                                
 57 Shroyer, Mckenzie A       19 South Dakota-SD                1:05.23  
     r:+0.75  30.06   35.17                                                
 58 Nicholson, Maura R        21 St. Olaf-MN                    1:05.45  
              30.56   34.89                                                
 59 Gabriel, Emily J          21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            1:05.51  
     r:+0.72  31.65   33.86                                                
 60 Fischer, Jessica E        19 UMM-MN                         1:05.85  
     r:+0.89  31.04   34.81                                                
 61 Crook, Jaelin             19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            1:06.13  
     r:+0.73  30.69   35.44                                                
 62 Nelson, Megan L           20 St. Olaf-MN                    1:06.38  
              30.91   35.47                                                
 63 Kabes, Sarah M            19 Mustangs                       1:06.64  
     r:+0.77  31.49   35.15                                                
 64 Eames, Anna M             21 Gustavus-MN                    1:07.17  
              31.35   35.82                                                
 65 Daniel, Debra                Iowa Central                   1:07.30  
              31.35   35.95                                                
 66 Bymark, Grace             19 Gustavus-MN                    1:07.33  
              31.72   35.61                                                
 67 Sharpe, Samantha L        19 Carleton-MN                    1:07.98  
     r:+0.74  31.88   36.10                                                
 68 Bohn, Karissa                Iowa Central                   1:08.11  
     r:+0.83  31.97   36.14                                                
 69 Smith, Morgan L           21 St. Olaf-MN                    1:08.56  
              31.67   36.89                                                
 70 Wilker, Allison M         22 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            1:08.92  
              31.87   37.05                                                
 71 Prullage, Rose G          21 Carleton-MN                    1:09.89  
              32.52   37.37                                                
 72 Labadie, Clara F          22 Carleton-MN                    1:10.30  
              31.67   38.63                                                
 73 Reynen, Natalie F         19 UMM-MN                         1:11.71  
     r:+0.85  32.15   39.56                                                
 74 Fogel, Sivan A            23 Saint Mary's MN-MN             1:12.27  
              33.54   38.73                                                
 75 Mitchell, Kayla           20 Augsburg-MN                    1:12.98  
     r:+0.71  33.83   39.15                                                
 76 Stowe, Katelyn M          19 Mustangs                       1:23.17  
     r:+0.80  36.06   47.11                                                
 77 Poland, Mariah G          23 CSM-MW                         1:24.15  
              38.19   45.96                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Swol, Kyler T         20 Minnesota-MN                     48.64  
     r:+0.81  10.50   12.29   12.84   13.01                                
  2 Whitaker, Sandy T         20 Minnesota-MN                     49.04  
     r:+0.76  10.24   12.35   13.08   13.37                                
  3 Burns, Joe C              20 St. Cloud State-MN               51.43  
     r:+0.83  11.15   12.64   13.58   14.06                                
  4 Capan, Hrvoje             20 Minnesota-MN                     51.77  
     r:+0.79  11.13   13.22   13.75   13.67                                
  5 Farmer, Ryan R            21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              51.88  
     r:+0.80  11.14   13.01   13.71   14.02                                
  6 Ochsner, Kyle L           21 South Dakota St-SD               52.31  
     r:+0.79  24.02   28.29                                                
  7 Vernoia, Mike F           21 Minnesota-MN                     52.33  
     r:+0.72  11.38   13.19   13.88   13.88                                
  8 Hebbard, Murphy H         20 St. Cloud State-MN               52.56  
     r:+0.64  11.50   12.93   13.80   14.33                                
  9 Klontz, Erik              20 Carleton-MN                      52.98  
     r:+0.69  10.56   13.39   13.87   15.16                                
 10 Eklund, Evan              18 St. Thomas-MN                    53.22  
     r:+0.71  11.68   13.43   13.74   14.37                                
 11 Koprivnjak, Goran            Iowa Central                     53.23  
     r:+0.94  11.33   13.75   13.65   14.50                                
 12 Cartwright, Max K         18 Minnesota-MN                     53.33  
     r:+0.82  11.57   13.82   13.88   14.06                                
 13 Kubat, Colby S            19 St. Olaf-MN                      53.67  
     r:+0.74  11.63   13.34   14.36   14.34                                
 14 Rippentrop, Matt J        19 St. Thomas-MN                    53.77  
     r:+0.72  11.25   13.95   14.07   14.50                                
 15 Ramirez, Benito G         19 Carleton-MN                      53.80  
     r:+0.74  11.39   13.62   14.28   14.51                                
 16 Emerson, Eric S           20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              53.81  
     r:+0.69  11.30   13.54   14.52   14.45                                
 17 Samuels, Felix A          18 Minnesota-MN                     53.83  
              24.74   29.09                                                
 18 Bram, Chris P             18 Gustavus-MN                      53.86  
              25.20   28.66                                                
 19 Stoll, Jake R             18 St. Cloud State-MN               53.88  
     r:+0.78  11.36   13.11   14.09   15.32                                
 20 Ciummo, Franky N          18 South Dakota St-SD               53.96  
     r:+0.81  11.63   13.78   14.11   14.44                                
 21 McCloskey, Taylor D       18 Mustangs                         54.19  
     r:+0.88  11.27   13.54   14.25   15.13                                
 22 Salerno, Michael B        19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              54.51  
     r:+0.79  11.77   13.36   13.85   15.53                                
 23 Hubbard, Max A            20 St. Thomas-MN                    54.65  
     r:+0.81  11.85   14.12   14.08   14.60                                
 24 Andrews, Austin J         19 Jewell-MV                        54.77  
     r:+0.73  12.21   13.44   14.29   14.83                                
 25 Liaboe, Chase A           22 St. Olaf-MN                      54.80  
     r:+0.75  11.78   13.91   14.54   14.57                                
 26 Van Fossen, Matt B        22 Gustavus-MN                      54.85  
     r:+0.73  11.63   13.75   14.70   14.77                                
 27 Broermann, Shane          21 St. Cloud State-MN               55.08  
     r:+0.67  11.92   14.31   14.00   14.85                                
 28 Brown, Ross               19 Carleton-MN                      55.13  
     r:+0.76  11.60   13.81   14.70   15.02                                
 29 Sweeney, Kieran T         18 Mustangs                         55.34  
     r:+0.82  11.63   14.17   14.40   15.14                                
 30 Kolbeck, Brian            21 St. Olaf-MN                      56.04  
     r:+0.81  25.86   30.18                                                
 31 Strasser, Ben A           20 Carleton-MN                      56.08  
              26.51   29.57                                                
 32 Schombert, Travis D       19 Mustangs                         56.09  
     r:+0.74  25.91   30.18                                                
 33 Murnane, Casey P          20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              56.13  
     r:+0.73  26.25   29.88                                                
 34 Yeager, Blake R           18 South Dakota St-SD               56.16  
     r:+0.70  26.43   29.73                                                
 35 Larson, Ross E            19 Gustavus-MN                      56.30  
     r:+0.66  11.84   14.26   14.59   15.61                                
 36 Whitsell, Patrick D       20 Mustangs                         56.49  
     r:+0.69  26.24   30.25                                                
 37 Kosieradzki, Ben A        19 St. Olaf-MN                      56.66  
     r:+0.79  12.09   14.05   15.20   15.32                                
 38 Friedrichsen, Paul S      19 St. Olaf-MN                      56.75  
              26.26   30.49                                                
 38 Sparks, Will S            18 Carleton-MN                      56.75  
     r:+0.74  27.01   29.74                                                
 40 Youngdahl, Kurt L         19 Gustavus-MN                      56.91  
     r:+0.77  11.96   15.47   13.81   15.67                                
 41 Bedore, Ben               20 Carleton-MN                      56.93  
     r:+0.85  26.65   30.28                                                
 42 Olson-Anstett, Sam W      19 Gustavus-MN                      57.03  
     r:+0.78  11.90   13.94   15.49   15.70                                
 43 Kalupski, Dan E           20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              57.39  
     r:+0.70  12.47   14.47   15.04   15.41                                
 44 Babcock, Eric W           21 St. Olaf-MN                      57.78  
     r:+0.69  26.45   31.33                                                
 45 Henderson, Zach           22 St. Cloud State-MN               57.87  
     r:+0.81  26.88   30.99                                                
 46 Mayfield, Matt S          23 Mustangs                         57.92  
     r:+0.72  27.17   30.75                                                
 47 Kampf, Mitch C            19 St. Olaf-MN                      57.96  
     r:+0.79  26.65   31.31                                                
 48 Kerby, Nathan G           18 Mustangs                         58.04  
     r:+0.82  26.91   31.13                                                
 49 Goll, Jake D              18 St. Olaf-MN                      58.16  
              26.96   31.20                                                
 50 Holmes, Tom G             20 Carleton-MN                      58.25  
     r:+0.74  27.08   31.17                                                
 51 Andree, Casey J           22 Carleton-MN                      58.29  
              27.51   30.78                                                
 52 Erickson, Aaron           18 Gustavus-MN                      58.68  
              26.56   32.12                                                
 53 Danson, Eli               19 Carleton-MN                      59.21  
              27.55   31.66                                                
 54 Sheppard, Alex M          20 Mustangs                         59.30  
     r:+0.75  28.15   31.15                                                
 55 Nachtsheim, Zach H        22 Gustavus-MN                      59.38  
              26.90   32.48                                                
 56 Roberts, Sean P           22 Mustangs                         59.80  
     r:+0.79  27.71   32.09                                                
 57 Stewart, Ben D            21 Gustavus-MN                      59.93  
     r:+0.80  27.58   32.35                                                
 58 Thompson, Greg P          20 South Dakota St-SD             1:00.28  
     r:+0.90  27.83   32.45                                                
 59 Taylor, Evan              21 Gustavus-MN                    1:00.56  
     r:+0.70  28.03   32.53                                                
 60 Cely, Andrew              19 Carleton-MN                    1:00.59  
              28.45   32.14                                                
 61 Paulsen, Drew T           19 Mustangs                       1:02.15  
     r:+0.77  28.93   33.22                                                
 62 Fuerste, Wade             18 St. Thomas-MN                  1:02.16  
              28.88   33.28                                                
 63 Meysenburg, Jacob T       18 Mustangs                       1:05.21  
     r:+0.77  29.55   35.66                                                
 64 Moran, Steve              20 Carleton-MN                    1:05.56  
              28.59   36.97                                                
 65 Hoekstra, Elliot J        19 Gustavus-MN                    1:07.60  
     r:+0.80  31.04   36.56                                                
 66 Johnson, Austin A         18 Mustangs                       1:12.68  
     r:+0.79  32.82   39.86                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeiger, Blake E           18 Minnesota-MN                   1:50.29  
     r:+0.79  24.96   27.47   28.65   29.21                                
  2 Caflisch, Erin L          20 Minnesota-MN                   1:53.08  
     r:+0.79  26.00   28.89   29.13   29.06                                
  3 Clarke, Christie L        18 Minnesota-MN                   1:55.08  
     r:+0.76  27.12   29.01   29.73   29.22                                
  4 Fossum, Samantha J        18 South Dakota St-SD             1:56.00  
     r:+0.79  26.90   29.39   30.14   29.57                                
  5 Noah, Kelsey J            22 St. Cloud State-MN             1:56.38  
     r:+0.83  27.30   29.44   30.15   29.49                                
  6 Tommerdahl, Lissa M       21 Minnesota-MN                   1:56.55  
     r:+0.83  27.77   30.16   29.76   28.86                                
  7 Brandon, Loren E          20 Minnesota-MN                   1:57.36  
     r:+0.85  28.04   29.84   29.53   29.95                                
  8 Foor, Shauna M            20 South Dakota St-SD             1:57.60  
     r:+0.75  26.16   29.46   30.69   31.29                                
  9 James, Danielle E         19 Minnesota-MN                   1:57.71  
     r:+0.73  27.50   29.63   30.34   30.24                                
 10 Beecher, Cati             18 St. Cloud State-MN             1:57.84  
     r:+0.72  27.27   29.42   30.38   30.77                                
 11 Goering, Annie Y          20 Illinois-IL                    1:57.85  
     r:+0.77  27.84   30.48   29.84   29.69                                
 12 McDuffie, Erin E          21 Carleton-MN                    1:57.87  
     r:+0.77  27.18   29.98   30.43   30.28                                
 13 Edwards, Stefanie D       21 Msu Mankato-MN                 1:57.90  
     r:+0.69  26.87   29.62   30.67   30.74                                
 14 Socha, Milana L           20 Carleton-MN                    1:58.28  
     r:+0.67  27.54   30.10   30.67   29.97                                
 15 Kojic, Mirna              19 St. Cloud State-MN             1:58.49  
     r:+0.86  28.04   30.22   30.14   30.09                                
 16 Dietz, Brianna L          21 St. Cloud State-MN             1:58.60  
     r:+0.83  27.91   29.86   30.29   30.54                                
 17 Tinklenberg, Alissa M     19 Gustavus-MN                    1:58.65  
     r:+0.85  28.27   30.62   30.37   29.39                                
 18 Budahl, Andee L           20 South Dakota St-SD             1:58.71  
     r:+0.87  27.43   29.87   30.71   30.70                                
 19 Stauber, Nora J           19 Msu Mankato-MN                 1:59.07  
     r:+0.77  28.10   29.90   30.55   30.52                                
 20 Mehnert, Michelle H       22 Illinois-IL                    1:59.20  
     r:+0.77  27.65   29.70   30.60   31.25                                
 21 Spence, Molly             21 Carleton-MN                    1:59.37  
     r:+0.76  28.20   30.42   30.61   30.14                                
 22 Walter, Erin R            21 St. Cloud State-MN             1:59.50  
     r:+0.84  28.15   30.38   30.48   30.49                                
 23 Olson, Katie L            18 Gustavus-MN                    1:59.73  
     r:+0.74  28.26   30.49   30.21   30.77                                
 24 Kemp, Sarah E             19 St. Olaf-MN                    2:00.16  
     r:+0.83  27.83   30.24   30.87   31.22                                
 25 Weihl, Fawn M             19 South Dakota St-SD             2:00.31  
     r:+0.77  27.03   30.22   31.56   31.50                                
 26 Jordan, Stephanie E       19 Msu Mankato-MN                 2:00.37  
     r:+0.85  28.14   30.34   31.01   30.88                                
 27 Gibb, Traci L             21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:00.45  
     r:+0.76  28.51   30.25   30.67   31.02                                
 28 Snyder, Lauren N          21 St. Olaf-MN                    2:01.03  
     r:+0.83  28.12   31.13   30.95   30.83                                
 29 Alexander, Maggie R       21 Carleton-MN                    2:01.09  
     r:+0.84  28.14   30.76   31.34   30.85                                
 30 Vlach-Buller, Miranda K   18 South Dakota-SD                2:01.62  
     r:+0.79  28.10   30.66   31.22   31.64                                
 31 Carlton, Nicole              Msu Mankato-MN                 2:01.75  
     r:+0.82  28.16   30.89   31.05   31.65                                
 32 Schenk, Delaney N         18 South Dakota-SD                2:01.80  
     r:+0.74  28.18   30.74   31.37   31.51                                
 33 Gaulke-Janowski, Emma B   20 South Dakota St-SD             2:01.82  
     r:+0.90  28.50   30.61   31.46   31.25                                
 34 Cady, Tessa C             18 Msu Mankato-MN                 2:01.92  
     r:+0.78  27.61   31.09   31.60   31.62                                
 35 Begin, Laura C            20 St. Olaf-MN                    2:02.13  
     r:+5.74  27.86   30.52   31.78   31.97                                
 36 Stanton, Jessy M          21 Msu Mankato-MN                 2:02.21  
     r:+0.70  28.42   31.04   31.46   31.29                                
 37 Rothe, Jenn L             19 St. Cloud State-MN             2:02.40  
     r:+0.92  28.30   31.07   31.81   31.22                                
 38 Carlson, Krystal L        20 Mustangs                       2:02.56  
     r:+0.84  28.30   30.64   31.82   31.80                                
 39 Boelk, Mia                20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:03.01  
     r:+0.69  27.89   30.84   31.66   32.62                                
 40 Wittwer, Josie D          19 Gustavus-MN                    2:03.33  
     r:+0.79  28.41   30.77   31.78   32.37                                
 41 Iaquinta, Sophia M        19 Gustavus-MN                    2:03.42  
     r:+0.78  27.92   30.61   31.93   32.96                                
 42 Heavenrich, Hannah R      22 Carleton-MN                    2:03.64  
              28.66   31.36   32.17   31.45                                
 43 Iannacone, Sarah R        20 Msu Mankato-MN                 2:04.05  
     r:+0.69  28.36   31.53   32.44   31.72                                
 44 Nelson, Emma K            22 Gustavus-MN                    2:04.08  
              28.94   31.62   32.20   31.32                                
 45 Larson, Libby L           19 Gustavus-MN                    2:04.15  
     r:+1.05  29.40   31.33   31.81   31.61                                
 46 Skurzewski, Casey         18 Gustavus-MN                    2:04.41  
     r:+0.84  29.29   31.59   31.82   31.71                                
 47 Begin, Anna               22 St. Olaf-MN                    2:04.95  
     r:+0.74  28.58   31.60   32.91   31.86                                
 48 Erickson, Lauren J        19 Gustavus-MN                    2:05.29  
     r:+0.89  28.18   31.57   32.77   32.77                                
 49 Aune, Melissa             21 Gustavus-MN                    2:05.31  
     r:+0.87  29.32   31.67   32.14   32.18                                
 50 Thole, Heather R          18 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:05.37  
     r:+0.76  29.27   31.99   32.16   31.95                                
 51 Mielke, Melissa A         20 South Dakota St-SD             2:05.62  
     r:+0.83  29.05   31.72   32.51   32.34                                
 52 Eames, Anna M             21 Gustavus-MN                    2:05.64  
     r:+0.81  29.41   31.94   32.19   32.10                                
 53 Pernell, Mallory C        22 Carleton-MN                    2:06.10  
              29.22   32.30   32.61   31.97                                
 54 Lucia, Kelsey A           21 Gustavus-MN                    2:06.17  
     r:+0.79  27.92   31.75   33.13   33.37                                
 55 Coneset, Chelsea M        19 South Dakota-SD                2:06.26  
     r:+0.79  27.96   31.82   33.37   33.11                                
 56 Bienfang, Amber Jae L     22 South Dakota St-SD             2:06.36  
     r:+0.84  28.93   32.04   32.87   32.52                                
 57 Hund, Sarah E             20 Gustavus-MN                    2:07.34  
     r:+0.70  28.72   31.70   33.03   33.89                                
 58 Finley, Lauren            20 Msu Mankato-MN                 2:07.66  
              29.84   32.10   33.03   32.69                                
 59 Hannemann, Allyson        21 Gustavus-MN                    2:07.79  
     r:+0.79  29.24   32.73   33.17   32.65                                
 60 Backstrom, L L            21 Gustavus-MN                    2:07.83  
              29.51   32.68   33.51   32.13                                
 61 Leahy, Caitlin A          18 Gustavus-MN                    2:08.38  
     r:+0.78  30.29   33.57   32.14   32.38                                
 62 Horner, Ellen             21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:08.43  
     r:+0.70  29.24   32.09   33.22   33.88                                
 63 Beardsley, Emily R        21 St. Olaf-MN                    2:08.74  
     r:+0.84  29.66   32.83   33.44   32.81                                
 64 Farmer, Nikki J           22 Saint Mary's MN-MN             2:08.81  
     r:+0.75  28.47   31.91   34.29   34.14                                
 65 Erickson, Emily A         19 Gustavus-MN                    2:09.29  
     r:+0.87  30.41   31.87   33.09   33.92                                
 66 Beck, Amy E               20 Gustavus-MN                    2:09.71  
     r:+0.81  30.37   33.13   33.67   32.54                                
 67 Barr, Brogan K            19 Gustavus-MN                    2:09.78  
     r:+0.79  29.37   33.05   33.81   33.55                                
 68 Royce, Maggie             19 Augsburg-MN                    2:10.50  
     r:+0.67  30.44   33.12   33.86   33.08                                
 69 Hendricks, Ellie G        21 South Dakota St-SD             2:11.03  
              28.97   32.51   34.51   35.04                                
 70 Elthon, Serena R          21 Gustavus-MN                    2:12.35  
              30.50   33.84   34.11   33.90                                
 71 Hilgendorf, Lizzy         20 Augsburg-MN                    2:12.75  
              29.86   33.77   34.50   34.62                                
 72 Hlavac, Kelsey V          19 Augsburg-MN                    2:13.85  
              30.99   33.49   34.75   34.62                                
 73 Byrnes, Alison            20 Carleton-MN                    2:14.27  
              31.41   33.68   35.42   33.76                                
 74 Quast, Andelee            19 UMM-MN                         2:14.73  
     r:+0.94  30.46   33.26   34.58   36.43                                
 75 Kelter, Katie N           18 Mustangs                       2:14.78  
              31.96   34.40   34.12   34.30                                
 76 Houlihan, Emily E         18 Carleton-MN                    2:14.94  
              31.55   34.18   35.58   33.63                                
 77 Alexander, Lauren C       19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:15.87  
     r:+0.89  31.76   34.44   35.15   34.52                                
 78 Wallace, Avery L          19 Gustavus-MN                    2:16.39  
              30.33   34.00   35.78   36.28                                
 79 Guy, Alexandra            18 Carleton-MN                    2:16.76  
              30.33   35.06   36.38   34.99                                
 80 Hinrichs, Abby J          19 Gustavus-MN                    2:17.81  
     r:+0.89  31.49   34.64   35.55   36.13                                
 81 McGuigan, Tara J          19 Gustavus-MN                    2:20.70  
              31.38   35.89   36.89   36.54                                
 82 McClay, Kaitlyn M         20 Saint Mary's MN-MN             2:23.10  
     r:+0.92  33.42   36.28   36.78   36.62                                
 83 Lough, Abby L             20 Saint Mary's MN-MN             2:23.79  
     r:+0.86  33.39   36.66   37.30   36.44                                
 84 Hardman, Jessica M        18 CSM-MW                         2:26.45  
     r:+0.71  33.18   37.46   38.45   37.36                                
 85 Wilkes, Kristin N         19 Saint Mary's MN-MN             2:26.46  
     r:+0.82  33.30   37.26   38.04   37.86                                
 86 Kruger, Cierra               Iowa Central                   2:27.96  
              34.09   37.08   38.47   38.32                                
 87 Seaman, Kaitlyn P         18 CSM-MW                         2:30.05  
     r:+0.87  33.89   38.86   39.06   38.24                                
 88 Wright, Justine              Iowa Central                   2:33.95  
              32.64   38.31   41.52   41.48                                
 89 Egentowich, Alexandra D   20 CSM-MW                         2:39.36  
     r:+0.85  35.07   39.82   42.52   41.95                                
 90 Andersen, Erin L          21 CSM-MW                         2:42.59  
              37.13   40.45   43.22   41.79                                
 91 Day, Katie E              18 UMM-MN                         2:45.23  
              36.41   41.63   43.60   43.59                                
 92 Poland, Mariah G          23 CSM-MW                         2:52.99  
     r:+0.80  40.22   43.44   45.47   43.86                                
 93 Rocha, Jessica R          19 CSM-MW                         2:59.14  
     r:+1.00  40.71   45.24   46.68   46.51                                
 94 Creglow, Abbey E          18 CSM-MW                         3:11.44  
              42.99   50.11   49.90   48.44                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brebrick, Danny R         20 Minnesota-MN                   1:39.03  
     r:+0.77  23.60   25.16   25.24   25.03                                
  2 Papenfuss, Matt J         21 Minnesota-MN                   1:40.22  
     r:+0.74  24.21   25.44   25.19   25.38                                
  3 Murphy, Conor S           21 Minnesota-MN                   1:40.94  
     r:+0.70  23.24   25.84   25.86   26.00                                
  4 Bolin, Zach T             22 Minnesota-MN                   1:41.64  
     r:+0.80  24.11   26.82   25.39   25.32                                
  5 Mills, Corey D            18 Minnesota-MN                   1:42.42  
     r:+0.78  24.07   25.85   26.02   26.48                                
  6 Brinck, Niklas M          19 Minnesota-MN                   1:43.30  
     r:+0.80  24.34   26.43   26.57   25.96                                
  7 Smith, Cj J               19 Minnesota-MN                   1:44.02  
     r:+0.76  24.95   26.57   26.46   26.04                                
  8 Toomey, Derek M           20 Minnesota-MN                   1:44.04  
     r:+0.73  23.99   26.60   26.86   26.59                                
  9 Schreier, Chris R         20 South Dakota St-SD             1:44.06  
     r:+0.73  23.31   26.02   27.21   27.52                                
 10 Goggans, Ryan R           21 St. Cloud State-MN             1:44.20  
     r:+0.72  24.05   26.65   26.39   27.11                                
 10 Larson, Jake              21 St. Cloud State-MN             1:44.20  
     r:+0.81  24.11   26.29   26.92   26.88                                
 12 Kanazawa, Mamoru          20 Carleton-MN                    1:44.30  
     r:+0.71  23.94   26.04   26.63   27.69                                
 13 Gregory, Joel             21 St. Cloud State-MN             1:44.71  
     r:+0.67  24.34   26.44   26.72   27.21                                
 14 Hogue, Wil W              20 South Dakota St-SD             1:45.60  
     r:+0.76  24.47   27.22   27.14   26.77                                
 15 Drake, Colin              21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            1:45.63  
     r:+0.68  24.31   26.76   27.26   27.30                                
 16 Davy, Sam D               22 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            1:45.92  
     r:+0.71  24.61   27.31   27.25   26.75                                
 17 Boone, Adam H             19 St. Cloud State-MN             1:46.37  
     r:+0.70  24.16   26.59   27.18   28.44                                
 18 Scarth, Spencer C         20 St. Olaf-MN                    1:46.61  
     r:+0.69  24.79   26.86   27.29   27.67                                
 19 Gratz, Michael E          18 St. Olaf-MN                    1:46.85  
     r:+0.73  24.68   27.59   27.67   26.91                                
 20 Morrow, Jack W            19 South Dakota St-SD             1:47.35  
     r:+0.74  24.62   27.47   27.95   27.31                                
 21 Fahrenkrog, Jake W        21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            1:47.69  
     r:+0.78  25.27   26.92   27.75   27.75                                
 22 Jobe, Nathan J            21 Minnesota-MN                   1:47.81  
     r:+0.79  24.68   26.91   27.67   28.55                                
 23 Lemke, Stefan M           19 St. Olaf-MN                    1:47.84  
     r:+0.76  25.35   27.42   27.76   27.31                                
 24 Patrick, Shea R           21 South Dakota St-SD             1:47.91  
     r:+0.67  24.21   26.61   28.30   28.79                                
 25 Parks, Matthew L          18 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            1:48.11  
     r:+0.78  25.13   27.30   27.84   27.84                                
 26 McLain, Alex J            18 South Dakota St-SD             1:48.33  
     r:+0.83  24.46   27.52   28.28   28.07                                
 27 Crabtree, Michael S       18 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            1:48.40  
     r:+0.83  25.60   27.32   27.94   27.54                                
 28 Weinman, Nathaniel R      19 South Dakota St-SD             1:48.43  
     r:+0.74  25.44   27.62   28.17   27.20                                
 29 Pagan, Rob A              20 St. Cloud State-MN             1:48.51  
     r:+0.68  25.36   27.54   27.94   27.67                                
 30 Ramirez, Benito G         19 Carleton-MN                    1:48.57  
     r:+0.76  25.54   27.54   28.04   27.45                                
 31 Souers, A.J. J            21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            1:48.64  
     r:+0.73  25.83   28.01   28.05   26.75                                
 32 Catani, Kyle E            21 South Dakota St-SD             1:48.74  
     r:+0.68  24.68   27.30   28.23   28.53                                
 33 Henrickson, Ben R         19 St. Thomas-MN                  1:48.77  
     r:+0.81  25.51   26.61   27.36   29.29                                
 34 Lynam, Dan P              22 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            1:48.95  
     r:+0.83  26.03   27.97   28.02   26.93                                
 35 Avocato, Kyle A           22 South Dakota St-SD             1:48.96  
     r:+0.74  25.74   27.74   28.21   27.27                                
 36 Stafford, Robert F        20 St. Cloud State-MN             1:50.00  
     r:+0.71  25.24   27.97   28.47   28.32                                
 37 Manley, Steven C          22 Gustavus-MN                    1:50.40  
     r:+0.80  25.61   28.33   28.82   27.64                                
 38 Neufeld, Mike             19 St. Olaf-MN                    1:50.60  
     r:+0.89  25.57   27.52   28.80   28.71                                
 39 Verticchio, Andrew T      22 St. Olaf-MN                    1:50.68  
     r:+0.81  26.00   27.72   28.73   28.23                                
 40 Clarity, Christian J      19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            1:50.69  
     r:+0.87  25.57   27.77   28.52   28.83                                
 41 Stewart, Ben D            21 Gustavus-MN                    1:51.37  
     r:+0.79  25.69   28.91   28.29   28.48                                
 42 Dickey, Chris J           21 St. Cloud State-MN             1:51.69  
              25.18   28.75   28.99   28.77                                
 43 Herold, Kyle              18 Gustavus-MN                    1:52.23  
     r:+0.74  26.21   28.31   28.81   28.90                                
 44 Anzion, Will C            21 St. Cloud State-MN             1:52.32  
     r:+0.70  25.91   28.37   29.10   28.94                                
 45 Gurung, Kento P           19 Gustavus-MN                    1:52.61  
              26.49   28.89   29.09   28.14                                
 46 Svoboda, James J          19 Mustangs                       1:52.76  
     r:+0.77  25.19   28.36   29.39   29.82                                
 47 Malin, Cole D             19 Mustangs                       1:53.05  
     r:+0.76  24.83   28.19   29.88   30.15                                
 48 Youngdahl, Kurt L         19 Gustavus-MN                    1:53.49  
     r:+0.75  25.19   28.07   29.36   30.87                                
 49 Matuseski, Aaron J        22 St. Olaf-MN                    1:54.07  
     r:+0.76  25.59   28.33   29.57   30.58                                
 50 Lefebvre, Matt            22 St. Olaf-MN                    1:54.80  
     r:+0.80  25.54   28.16   29.59   31.51                                
 51 Krippner, Tim             20 Gustavus-MN                    1:54.92  
     r:+0.73  26.35   28.77   30.00   29.80                                
 52 Panetti, Tommy H          19 Gustavus-MN                    1:54.97  
     r:+0.73  26.42   29.14   29.97   29.44                                
 53 Hillyer, Chris               Iowa Central                   1:57.83  
     r:+0.87  25.74   28.88   30.70   32.51                                
 54 Schendel, Zach M          18 Gustavus-MN                    1:58.95  
     r:+0.83  27.30   29.91   30.91   30.83                                
 55 McKinney, Kyle               Iowa Central                   2:01.30  
     r:+0.81  27.18   30.81   31.93   31.38                                
 56 Simonides, Alex           19 Carleton-MN                    2:03.46  
     r:+0.95  26.87   30.34   32.59   33.66                                
 57 Schroeder, Dempsey        19 Gustavus-MN                    2:04.10  
              26.69   30.61   33.15   33.65                                
 58 Wooldridge, Kyler M       20 Jewell-MV                      2:05.90  
              28.93   31.86   32.69   32.42                                
 59 Domingues, Jeffrey        19 Carleton-MN                    2:06.01  
     r:+0.80  27.95   31.37   33.46   33.23                                
 60 Rohrer, Nate              20 Iowa Central                   2:08.94  
     r:+0.95  28.06   31.89   34.44   34.55                                
 61 Schepers, Sam D           21 Saint Mary's MN-MN             2:13.93  
     r:+0.85  29.82   32.95   35.42   35.74                                
 62 Hefley, Mickey               Iowa Central                   2:16.06  
              29.29   33.89   36.20   36.68                                
 63 Brown, RJ                    Iowa Central                   2:24.49  
     r:+0.87  28.76   34.58   38.96   42.19                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Abby K         18 St. Cloud State-MN             1:04.31  
     r:+0.82  13.64   16.37   16.71   17.59                                
  2 Greenberg, Lauren R       20 Minnesota-MN                   1:04.39  
     r:+0.72  14.14   16.24   17.18   16.83                                
  3 Alexander, Amber M        21 St. Cloud State-MN             1:04.43  
     r:+0.79  14.16   16.15   16.70   17.42                                
  4 Craig, Kellyn J           19 St. Cloud State-MN             1:05.07  
     r:+0.83  14.38   16.73   16.72   17.24                                
  5 McLain, Morgan A          22 South Dakota St-SD             1:05.71  
     r:+0.86  14.45   16.56   17.42   17.28                                
  6 Punyko, Emily             19 St. Thomas-MN                  1:06.55  
     r:+0.77  14.04   16.67   17.55   18.29                                
  7 Hemmingson, Kaitlyn R     21 South Dakota St-SD             1:07.26  
     r:+0.80  14.27   17.34   17.41   18.24                                
  8 Busack, Heidi J           19 Minnesota-MN                   1:07.31  
     r:+0.68  14.09   16.73   18.09   18.40                                
  9 Pillsbury, Makenzie E     20 St. Cloud State-MN             1:07.44  
     r:+0.73  14.30   16.94   18.09   18.11                                
 10 Lee, Lindsey A            19 St. Olaf-MN                    1:07.93  
     r:+0.73  15.00   17.07   18.05   17.81                                
 11 Wharton, Abbey M          19 South Dakota St-SD             1:07.99  
     r:+0.80  14.48   17.63   17.38   18.50                                
 12 Walsh, Hannah E           20 Msu Mankato-MN                 1:09.07  
     r:+0.76  14.81   17.36   18.06   18.84                                
 13 Bennett, Nicole A         19 Msu Mankato-MN                 1:09.08  
     r:+0.76  14.75   17.41   18.59   18.33                                
 14 Funke, Melissa E          20 St. Cloud State-MN             1:09.11  
     r:+0.74  15.43   17.72   18.10   17.86                                
 15 McHugh, Amber             20 Msu Mankato-MN                 1:09.85  
     r:+0.74  15.06   17.63   18.88   18.28                                
 16 Matthys, Cassie A         19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            1:09.91  
     r:+0.73  15.69   17.76   18.44   18.02                                
 17 DeAngelis, Andrea S       18 Illinois-IL                    1:09.96  
     r:+0.82  15.21   17.28   18.33   19.14                                
 18 Crane, Hannah G           22 Gustavus-MN                    1:10.23  
              32.77   37.46                                                
 19 Strom, Jenny E            18 Gustavus-MN                    1:10.65  
     r:+0.83  14.84   17.59   19.03   19.19                                
 20 Pearson, Annamarie M      18 St. Olaf-MN                    1:10.68  
     r:+0.73  15.21   18.14   18.71   18.62                                
 21 Casap, Elaine M           19 St. Cloud State-MN             1:10.90  
     r:+0.84  15.47   17.73   18.31   19.39                                
 22 Keating, Chandler M       19 St. Cloud State-MN             1:10.99  
     r:+0.81  15.08   17.81   18.39   19.71                                
 23 Walls, Cortney A          19 Mustangs                       1:11.33  
     r:+0.92  15.41   17.82   19.00   19.10                                
 24 Bird, Alanah C            19 South Dakota St-SD             1:11.40  
     r:+0.90  15.31   17.70   19.31   19.08                                
 25 Pielow, Maddy G           22 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            1:11.41  
     r:+0.90  16.09   17.69   18.69   18.94                                
 26 Gazzola, Gabe M           19 Gustavus-MN                    1:11.65  
     r:+0.82  15.05   18.29   18.52   19.79                                
 27 Kugler, Cora M            20 Mustangs                       1:11.82  
     r:+0.73  15.97   17.79   18.98   19.08                                
 28 Gastecki, Kayla M         19 UMM-MN                         1:12.55  
     r:+0.80  15.96   18.02   19.46   19.11                                
 29 Nielsen, Rachel           18 St. Thomas-MN                  1:12.67  
     r:+0.81  14.71   18.59   18.50   20.87                                
 30 Holm, Kaeli C             19 Gustavus-MN                    1:12.81  
     r:+0.80  16.04   18.26   19.39   19.12                                
 31 Anderson, Madeline        19 St. Thomas-MN                  1:13.08  
     r:+0.79  15.54   18.62   19.25   19.67                                
 32 Drake, Laura K            19 Gustavus-MN                    1:13.15  
     r:+0.75  15.06   19.12   18.93   20.04                                
 33 Miller, Michyl M          18 South Dakota-SD                1:13.18  
     r:+0.77  16.37   18.01   20.06   18.74                                
 34 May, Ashley N             21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            1:13.25  
     r:+0.84  16.09   18.53   19.21   19.42                                
 35 Wilker, Allison M         22 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            1:13.34  
     r:+0.82  16.43   18.62   19.97   18.32                                
 36 Hasbrouck, Tessa R        19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            1:13.41  
     r:+0.74  34.90   38.51                                                
 37 Bowmaster, Jenna M        20 Mustangs                       1:13.61  
     r:+0.94  15.94   18.44   19.17   20.06                                
 38 Boucher, Kelsey A         20 South Dakota St-SD             1:13.68  
     r:+0.90  16.87   17.82   19.41   19.58                                
 38 Tschida, Shannon R        20 Gustavus-MN                    1:13.68  
     r:+0.85  34.43   39.25                                                
 40 Goblirsch, Grace M        19 Gustavus-MN                    1:13.70  
     r:+0.90  34.75   38.95                                                
 41 Wilson, Claire            19 Carleton-MN                    1:13.99  
     r:+0.72  34.94   39.05                                                
 42 Littlejohn, Jen I         19 St. Thomas-MN                  1:14.23  
     r:+0.86  16.43   18.36   20.38   19.06                                
 43 Korba, Steph A            22 Gustavus-MN                    1:14.43  
     r:+0.79  35.26   39.17                                                
 44 Falk, Brittany L          19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            1:14.69  
     r:+0.78  34.92   39.77                                                
 45 Lyle, Abby J              20 Gustavus-MN                    1:14.93  
              35.59   39.34                                                
 46 Kabes, Sarah M            19 Mustangs                       1:15.55  
     r:+0.75  35.59   39.96                                                
 47 Boehme, Whitney M         21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            1:15.75  
              35.81   39.94                                                
 48 Laedtke, Megan R          20 St. Olaf-MN                    1:15.92  
              35.49   40.43                                                
 49 Doubleday, Annie B        19 Carleton-MN                    1:16.56  
              36.09   40.47                                                
 50 Gullen, Maureen R         21 St. Olaf-MN                    1:16.73  
              36.12   40.61                                                
 51 Nelson, Emma K            22 Gustavus-MN                    1:16.94  
              36.19   40.75                                                
 52 Dens, Sarah               19 UMM-MN                         1:17.33  
              36.68   40.65                                                
 53 Nero, Diandra M           22 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            1:17.71  
     r:+6.53  17.55   19.30   20.77   20.09                                
 54 Smaron, Anna M            19 Saint Mary's MN-MN             1:18.26  
     r:+0.85  36.96   41.30                                                
 55 Reynen, Natalie F         19 UMM-MN                         1:18.46  
     r:+0.70  37.54   40.92                                                
 56 Hinrichs, Emma J          21 Gustavus-MN                    1:18.98  
     r:+0.77  36.87   42.11                                                
 57 Wittwer, Josie D          19 Gustavus-MN                    1:19.61  
     r:+0.79  38.14   41.47                                                
 58 Steinberg, Nicole A       20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            1:19.86  
     r:+0.81  16.94   20.40   21.19   21.33                                
 59 Hilgendorf, Lizzy         20 Augsburg-MN                    1:20.18  
              38.50   41.68                                                
 60 Walker, Sandie            21 Gustavus-MN                    1:20.81  
     r:+0.76  37.92   42.89                                                
 61 Goldschmidt, Aimee        19 Gustavus-MN                    1:21.08  
              37.88   43.20                                                
 62 Meier, Nicole             19 Gustavus-MN                    1:21.23  
              38.21   43.02                                                
 63 Bostrom, Molly E          20 Carleton-MN                    1:22.58  
     r:+0.97  39.43   43.15                                                
 64 Hebzynski, Sammy J        21 Augsburg-MN                    1:22.82  
              38.77   44.05                                                
 65 Wallace, Avery L          19 Gustavus-MN                    1:23.36  
              39.15   44.21                                                
 66 Seaman, Kaitlyn P         18 CSM-MW                         1:23.68  
     r:+0.87  39.86   43.82                                                
 67 Larson, Katie E           19 Mustangs                       1:27.52  
              42.02   45.50                                                
 68 Egentowich, Alexandra D   20 CSM-MW                         1:29.11  
     r:+0.98  41.95   47.16                                                
 69 Seiser, Kara                 Iowa Central                   1:30.83  
              41.01   49.82                                                
 70 Day, Katie E              18 UMM-MN                         1:34.10  
              43.49   50.61                                                
 71 Rocha, Jessica R          19 CSM-MW                         1:34.66  
              45.21   49.45                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Jared L         21 Minnesota-MN                     55.61  
     r:+0.74  12.35   13.78   14.69   14.79                                
  2 Howell, Napoleon          23 St. Cloud State-MN               55.87  
     r:+0.70  12.07   13.98   14.62   15.20                                
  3 Friesch, D.J. J           19 Minnesota-MN                     57.37  
     r:+0.79  12.72   14.30   14.85   15.50                                
  4 Rotramel, Robb H          22 St. Cloud State-MN               58.19  
     r:+0.71  12.52   14.97   15.01   15.69                                
  5 Larch, Mike J             20 St. Cloud State-MN               58.58  
     r:+0.75  12.68   14.65   15.29   15.96                                
  6 Isobe, Rin                18 Minnesota-MN                     58.84  
     r:+3.22  12.85   15.02   15.65   15.32                                
  7 France, Nathan L          18 St. Thomas-MN                    59.33  
     r:+0.66  12.83   14.70   15.73   16.07                                
  8 Loftus, Alex J            18 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            1:00.25  
     r:+0.88  13.30   15.00   16.12   15.83                                
  9 Tulenko, Joe P            19 St. Cloud State-MN             1:00.70  
     r:+0.75  13.17   15.11   16.03   16.39                                
 10 Schultze, Billy L         22 Gustavus-MN                    1:00.86  
     r:+0.72  13.06   15.54   15.80   16.46                                
 11 Desjardins, Yann J        19 South Dakota St-SD             1:00.88  
     r:+0.70  13.21   15.10   16.46   16.11                                
 12 Crady, Peter B            20 Gustavus-MN                    1:00.89  
     r:+0.79  12.79   14.82   16.49   16.79                                
 13 Jaholkowski, Alex R       21 St. Cloud State-MN             1:01.35  
     r:+0.76  12.85   15.54   16.12   16.84                                
 14 Peterson, Jeffrey M       20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            1:01.45  
     r:+0.77  13.21   16.47   15.37   16.40                                
 15 Hoshaw, Brandon              St. Thomas-MN                  1:01.65  
     r:+0.70  13.52   15.56   16.01   16.56                                
 16 Gourevitch, Jesse D       19 Carleton-MN                    1:01.70  
     r:+0.86  13.33   15.51   16.21   16.65                                
 17 Maple, Phillip            19 St. Olaf-MN                    1:01.82  
     r:+0.77  13.17   15.58   16.33   16.74                                
 18 Sawers, Josh R            18 Jewell-MV                      1:02.51  
     r:+0.75  13.72   15.84   16.79   16.16                                
 19 McLain, Jim C             21 South Dakota St-SD             1:02.83  
     r:+0.76  13.19   15.87   16.66   17.11                                
 20 Brown, Ross               19 Carleton-MN                    1:02.95  
     r:+0.76  13.41   15.58   16.94   17.02                                
 21 Kissiov, Djem U           21 Carleton-MN                    1:03.02  
     r:+0.72  13.28   16.06   16.29   17.39                                
 22 Money, Erik E             19 St. Olaf-MN                    1:03.06  
          r:+0.78             33.92                                        
 23 Erickson, Aaron           18 Gustavus-MN                    1:03.22  
     r:+0.63  13.67   16.08   16.40   17.07                                
 24 Casper, Kyle J            19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            1:03.56  
     r:+0.80  13.50   16.02   16.94   17.10                                
 25 Poblocki, Joe R           19 Gustavus-MN                    1:03.67  
     r:+0.81  13.72   16.06   16.66   17.23                                
 26 Kutchen, Taylor J         20 St. Olaf-MN                    1:03.71  
          r:+0.83             34.31                                        
 27 Stark, Steve J            20 St. Thomas-MN                  1:03.76  
     r:+0.74  13.55   16.31   17.11   16.79                                
 28 Dekkers, Luuk J           20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            1:03.83  
     r:+0.81  13.55   15.87   17.54   16.87                                
 29 Vernoia, Mike F           21 Minnesota-MN                   1:05.13  
          r:+0.74             33.78                                        
 30 Johnsen, Ryan D           22 St. Olaf-MN                    1:05.24  
     r:+0.76  30.86   34.38                                                
 31 Hoekstra, Elliot J        19 Gustavus-MN                    1:05.38  
     r:+0.73  14.07   16.42   17.36   17.53                                
 32 Karel, Joshua T           18 Mustangs                       1:05.50  
     r:+0.77  14.19   16.67   17.05   17.59                                
 33 Almen-Sjogren, Chris      22 Gustavus-MN                    1:05.67  
     r:+0.80  30.54   35.13                                                
 34 Andrlik, Michael R        18 Mustangs                       1:05.69  
          r:+0.78             35.11                                        
 35 Blomquist, Erik           20 Gustavus-MN                    1:05.92  
     r:+0.77  30.82   35.10                                                
 36 Burnham, Andy J           20 Mustangs                       1:06.77  
     r:+0.73  14.05   16.27   17.99   18.46                                
 37 Schombert, Travis D       19 Mustangs                       1:06.85  
     r:+0.81  14.77   17.09   17.26   17.73                                
 38 Haugen, Nick A            21 St. Thomas-MN                  1:06.98  
     r:+0.78  14.22   16.91   17.42   18.43                                
 39 Thomsen, Jens N           19 Gustavus-MN                    1:07.05  
     r:+0.79  13.96   17.32   17.74   18.03                                
 40 Casper, Aaron M           20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            1:07.32  
          r:+0.81             35.74                                        
 41 Dougherty, Reilly         21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            1:07.80  
     r:+0.75  14.46   17.25   18.12   17.97                                
 42 Malin, Cole D             19 Mustangs                       1:08.40  
     r:+0.84  14.05   16.85   18.64   18.86                                
 43 Schrock, Garret A         21 South Dakota St-SD             1:08.57  
     r:+0.67  31.94   36.63                                                
 44 Westby, Swan              19 St. Olaf-MN                    1:09.58  
     r:+0.70  32.39   37.19                                                
 45 Domingues, Michael D      20 Carleton-MN                    1:10.66  
              32.73   37.93                                                
 46 Bennett, Larkin L         19 Mustangs                       1:11.14  
              32.92   38.22                                                
 47 Taylor, Evan              21 Gustavus-MN                    1:14.00  
     r:+0.67  34.03   39.97                                                
 47 Sheppard, Alex M          20 Mustangs                       1:14.00  
     r:+0.76  33.95   40.05                                                
 49 Hefley, Mickey               Iowa Central                   1:17.38  
     r:+0.89  35.96   41.42                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Melissa M         22 Minnesota-MN                     56.42  
     r:+0.62  13.71   14.11   14.58   14.02                                
  2 Whitehead, Hannah L       21 Minnesota-MN                     56.48  
     r:+0.64  13.57   13.90   14.69   14.32                                
  3 Crandall, Steph A         20 St. Cloud State-MN               57.80  
     r:+0.59  13.98   14.17   15.02   14.63                                
  4 Weiland, Becca L          19 Minnesota-MN                     58.34  
     r:+0.61  13.81   14.72   14.84   14.97                                
  5 Lee, Jasmine A            19 St. Cloud State-MN               58.36  
     r:+0.52  13.89   14.40   15.07   15.00                                
  6 Gibson, Sabrinne H        18 Illinois-IL                      59.49  
     r:+0.60  14.53   14.38   15.41   15.17                                
  7 Roeing, Kathleen L        18 Illinois-IL                      59.58  
     r:+0.64  14.09   14.97   15.42   15.10                                
  8 Pardi, Caitlin M          21 St. Cloud State-MN               59.84  
     r:+0.54  13.97   14.57   15.57   15.73                                
  9 Martinez, Tori M          21 St. Cloud State-MN             1:00.17  
     r:+0.68  14.24   14.96   15.54   15.43                                
 10 McDermott, Callan P       18 Illinois-IL                    1:00.24  
     r:+0.59  14.72   14.72   15.56   15.24                                
 11 Tinklenberg, Alissa M     19 Gustavus-MN                    1:00.47  
     r:+0.74  14.70   14.80   15.75   15.22                                
 12 Ondracek, Taylor          18 Msu Mankato-MN                 1:00.50  
     r:+0.57  14.41   14.98   15.98   15.13                                
 13 Temperley, Tabby N        20 Msu Mankato-MN                 1:00.51  
     r:+0.60  14.34   15.06   16.06   15.05                                
 14 Temperley, Kali J         22 South Dakota St-SD             1:00.76  
     r:+0.60  14.43   14.93   15.61   15.79                                
 15 Wilkinson, Emily A        20 Illinois-IL                    1:00.80  
     r:+0.60  14.57   14.84   15.70   15.69                                
 16 Timm, Emily A             21 Msu Mankato-MN                 1:00.96  
     r:+0.58  14.47   15.30   16.29   14.90                                
 17 Coogan, Alison            19 Carleton-MN                    1:01.04  
     r:+0.75  14.84   15.30   15.64   15.26                                
 18 Chuang, Cara Y            20 Illinois-IL                    1:01.06  
     r:+0.53  13.64   15.27   16.07   16.08                                
 19 Bernhardt, Carolyn E      20 St. Olaf-MN                    1:01.60  
     r:+0.54  14.14   15.20   16.02   16.24                                
 20 Weiss, Meghan O           21 St. Olaf-MN                    1:01.89  
     r:+0.59  14.64   15.09   16.20   15.96                                
 21 Marsh, Amelia L           19 Minnesota-MN                   1:02.14  
     r:+0.75  15.15   15.41   16.10   15.48                                
 21 Goering, Annie Y          20 Illinois-IL                    1:02.14  
     r:+0.65  15.03   15.21   16.16   15.74                                
 23 Newberger, Lisa M         20 South Dakota St-SD             1:02.47  
     r:+0.66  14.49   15.53   16.05   16.40                                
 24 Schlegel, Breanna J       18 Gustavus-MN                    1:02.71  
     r:+0.66  14.70   15.54   16.21   16.26                                
 25 Kyes, Sarah D             18 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            1:02.72  
     r:+0.62  14.73   15.67   32.32                                        
 26 Hannemann, Allyson        21 Gustavus-MN                    1:02.84  
     r:+0.61  15.26   16.06   31.52                                        
 27 Majewski, Ashley M        20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            1:02.85  
     r:+0.61  14.42   15.40   16.00   17.03                                
 28 Caron, Kaylin L           20 South Dakota St-SD             1:03.05  
     r:+0.64  14.91   15.85   16.60   15.69                                
 29 Hines, Katie F            20 St. Cloud State-MN             1:03.25  
     r:+0.63  15.08   15.53   16.31   16.33                                
 30 Mehnert, Michelle H       22 Illinois-IL                    1:03.28  
     r:+0.64  31.34   31.94                                                
 31 Hecht, Hannah M           18 Mustangs                       1:03.84  
     r:+0.70  15.36   16.06   32.42                                        
 32 Happ, Hannah C            19 Carleton-MN                    1:04.07  
     r:+0.59  31.39   32.68                                                
 33 Arnold, Quinn M           21 Gustavus-MN                    1:04.49  
     r:+0.72  15.20   16.43   16.46   16.40                                
 34 Barry, Rebecca S          19 St. Olaf-MN                    1:04.65  
     r:+0.60  15.32   15.95   16.93   16.45                                
 35 Beck, Amy E               20 Gustavus-MN                    1:04.69  
          r:+0.68             32.91                                        
 36 Hebzynski, Laura E        19 St. Thomas-MN                  1:04.87  
     r:+0.69  15.52   16.20   16.47   16.68                                
 37 Jones, Mckenna L          18 Gustavus-MN                    1:05.15  
     r:+0.69  31.95   17.12   16.08                                        
 38 Walter, Erin R            21 St. Cloud State-MN             1:05.30  
     r:+0.63  32.05   16.96   16.29                                        
 39 Behr, Mary Jo             22 Gustavus-MN                    1:05.58  
     r:+0.64  31.91   16.94   16.73                                        
 40 Krueger, Amy L            22 St. Thomas-MN                  1:05.79  
          r:+0.60             17.27   16.49                                
 41 Daniel, Debra                Iowa Central                   1:06.42  
     r:+0.59  15.63   16.38   17.68   16.73                                
 42 Snyder, Corey             22 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            1:06.49  
     r:+0.61  32.21   17.05   17.23                                        
 43 Elthon, Serena R          21 Gustavus-MN                    1:06.50  
     r:+0.76  15.73   16.72   17.13   16.92                                
 44 Keith, Allison            18 St. Thomas-MN                  1:06.67  
     r:+0.58  32.71   33.96                                                
 45 Windschitl, Erin          19 St. Thomas-MN                  1:07.09  
     r:+0.75  16.61   16.78   17.17   16.53                                
 46 Fast, Jaimie L            19 Mustangs                       1:07.45  
     r:+0.54  32.92   34.53                                                
 47 Farmer, Nikki J           22 Saint Mary's MN-MN             1:07.46  
     r:+0.68  32.83   34.63                                                
 48 Hinrichs, Abby J          19 Gustavus-MN                    1:07.68  
     r:+0.66  32.91   34.77                                                
 49 Kading, Kelly M           22 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            1:07.93  
     r:+0.71  33.17   17.56   17.20                                        
 50 Bienfang, Amber Jae L     22 South Dakota St-SD             1:08.17  
     r:+0.73  33.72   34.45                                                
 51 Johnson, Melissa          22 UMM-MN                         1:08.22  
     r:+0.74  32.49   18.01   17.72                                        
 52 Root, Jessica             20 St. Thomas-MN                  1:08.26  
     r:+0.56  33.16   17.57   17.53                                        
 53 Labadie, Clara F          22 Carleton-MN                    1:08.32  
     r:+0.65  32.92   35.40                                                
 54 Cone, Malia               19 St. Thomas-MN                  1:08.37  
     r:+0.66  33.42   34.95                                                
 55 Olson, Hannah E           19 Gustavus-MN                    1:08.51  
     r:+0.67  16.15   17.22   17.71   17.43                                
 56 Leahy, Caitlin A          18 Gustavus-MN                    1:08.54  
     r:+0.67  33.87   34.67                                                
 57 Backstrom, L L            21 Gustavus-MN                    1:08.63  
     r:+0.62  33.34   35.29                                                
 58 Hawkinson, Amanda A       20 Gustavus-MN                    1:08.80  
     r:+0.77  34.25   34.55                                                
 59 Dempsey, Kathleen A       20 St. Thomas-MN                  1:08.86  
     r:+0.67  34.02   17.51   17.33                                        
 60 Skurzewski, Casey         18 Gustavus-MN                    1:09.24  
     r:+0.75  34.21   35.03                                                
 61 Hund, Sarah E             20 Gustavus-MN                    1:09.35  
     r:+0.62  34.05   35.30                                                
 62 Luedtke, Stacy L          19 Mustangs                       1:09.42  
     r:+0.64  33.92   35.50                                                
 63 Novak, Abby               21 Augsburg-MN                    1:10.34  
     r:+0.57  33.58   36.76                                                
 64 Peterson, CeCe               St. Thomas-MN                  1:10.46  
     r:+0.68  34.08   36.38                                                
 65 Erickson, Emily A         19 Gustavus-MN                    1:11.13  
     r:+0.66  34.72   36.41                                                
 66 Erickson, Lauren J        19 Gustavus-MN                    1:11.55  
     r:+0.77  35.01   36.54                                                
 67 Bier, Elly                18 Augsburg-MN                    1:11.72  
     r:+0.70  35.25   36.47                                                
 68 Mitchell, Kayla           20 Augsburg-MN                    1:11.93  
     r:+0.63  35.73   36.20                                                
 69 Duzenberry, Baylee S      18 Jewell-MV                      1:12.12  
     r:+0.84  35.13   36.99                                                
 70 McGuigan, Tara J          19 Gustavus-MN                    1:12.72  
     r:+0.82  35.38   37.34                                                
 71 Kratzke, Abby M           21 Saint Mary's MN-MN             1:12.79  
     r:+0.59  34.76   38.03                                                
 72 Paquin, Ashley R          21 Carleton-MN                    1:13.41  
     r:+0.67  36.48   36.93                                                
 73 Roe, Kristina             21 UMM-MN                         1:14.02  
     r:+0.75  36.58   37.44                                                
 74 Ewing, Amanda M           18 UMM-MN                         1:16.06  
     r:+0.82  36.33   39.73                                                
 75 Loabile, Naomi            21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            1:17.31  
          r:+0.61                                                          
 76 Hardman, Jessica M        18 CSM-MW                         1:19.01  
     r:+0.92  37.76   41.25                                                
 77 Kruger, Cierra               Iowa Central                   1:22.46  
     r:+0.87  40.24   42.22                                                
 78 Sather, Rachel M          19 UMM-MN                         1:23.61  
     r:+0.83  41.12   42.49                                                
 79 Kirch, Bre                18 Augsburg-MN                    1:24.32  
     r:+0.79  41.69   42.63                                                
 80 Andersen, Erin L          21 CSM-MW                         1:29.06  
     r:+0.86  43.85   45.21                                                
 81 Rosckes, Jacey A          20 UMM-MN                         1:30.10  
     r:+0.76  44.14   45.96                                                
 82 Hunt, Laura A             20 UMM-MN                         1:31.96  
     r:+0.76  46.34   45.62                                                
 83 Creglow, Abbey E          18 CSM-MW                         1:45.36  
     r:+0.77  50.81   54.55                                                
 84 Boehnlein, Tess           21 UMM-MN                         1:45.51  
     r:+1.22  52.30   53.21                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilt, Andre C             19 Minnesota-MN                     49.90  
     r:+0.61  11.72   12.48   12.84   12.86                                
  2 Van Swol, Kyler T         20 Minnesota-MN                     50.14  
     r:+0.69  12.07   12.36   13.15   12.56                                
  3 Simson, Bob D             20 St. Cloud State-MN               50.34  
     r:+0.52  11.74   12.34   13.11   13.15                                
  4 Whitaker, Sandy T         20 Minnesota-MN                     50.36  
     r:+0.67  12.35   12.30   13.09   12.62                                
  5 Johnson, Chris D          18 Minnesota-MN                     50.41  
     r:+0.62  11.91                   12.98                                
  6 Newenhouse, Carl P        18 Minnesota-MN                     51.36  
     r:+0.68  12.23   12.68   26.45                                        
  7 Alef, Grant T             19 Minnesota-MN                     51.39  
     r:+0.69  12.35   12.87   13.15   13.02                                
  8 Rafter, Jim J             19 Minnesota-MN                     51.52  
     r:+0.59  11.78   12.76   13.44   13.54                                
  9 Albu, Phil M              19 South Dakota St-SD               51.92  
     r:+0.58  12.39                   13.03                                
 10 Griggs, Ben T             20 Minnesota-MN                     51.96  
     r:+0.68  12.40   12.91   13.47   13.18                                
 11 Formosa, Larry J          21 Minnesota-MN                     52.33  
     r:+0.67  12.64   12.92   13.71   13.06                                
 12 Tung, Christopher Y       18 St. Cloud State-MN               53.87  
     r:+0.59  12.66   13.42   13.81   13.98                                
 13 Mullee, Justin               St. Thomas-MN                    54.31  
     r:+0.64  12.87   13.43   14.07   13.94                                
 14 Hatanaka, Brandon C       18 Minnesota-MN                     54.56  
     r:+0.71  13.30   13.60   14.07   13.59                                
 15 Cartwright, Max K         18 Minnesota-MN                     54.66  
     r:+0.62  13.13   13.63   14.08   13.82                                
 16 Baker, David M            18 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              54.85  
     r:+0.72  13.37   13.76   14.46   13.26                                
 17 McLain, Alex J            18 South Dakota St-SD               55.25  
     r:+0.63  12.80   13.73   14.23   14.49                                
 18 Holmes, Tom G             20 Carleton-MN                      55.43  
     r:+0.60  12.93   13.79   14.54   14.17                                
 18 Stalheim, Dylan M         19 South Dakota St-SD               55.43  
     r:+0.67  12.90   14.02   14.04   14.47                                
 20 Hanley, Nicholas R        20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              55.69  
     r:+0.64  13.37   13.75   14.65   13.92                                
 21 Money, Joel E             22 St. Olaf-MN                      55.91  
     r:+0.54  13.22   13.81   14.52   14.36                                
 22 Ross, Mark A              20 Saint Mary's MN-MN               56.00  
     r:+0.53  13.40   13.79   14.32   14.49                                
 23 Andrews, Austin J         19 Jewell-MV                        56.50  
     r:+0.56  13.95   14.32   14.48   13.75                                
 24 Rudstrom, Alek            20 St. Olaf-MN                      56.63  
     r:+0.69  13.55   13.65   14.64   14.79                                
 25 Sweeney, Kieran T         18 Mustangs                         56.70  
     r:+0.71  13.34   14.27   14.93   14.16                                
 26 Hoffman, Paul             23 St. Cloud State-MN               56.84  
     r:+0.61  13.58   14.00   14.44   14.82                                
 27 Edwards, Christian L      20 Carleton-MN                      56.90  
     r:+0.64  13.39   14.30   14.64   14.57                                
 28 McCloskey, Taylor D       18 Mustangs                         57.02  
     r:+0.62  13.49   13.85   15.17   14.51                                
 29 Akason, Andy J            20 St. Thomas-MN                    57.10  
     r:+0.70  14.04   13.76   14.94   14.36                                
 30 Larson, Ross E            19 Gustavus-MN                      57.47  
     r:+0.58  13.74   14.19   15.01   14.53                                
 31 Nachtsheim, Zach H        22 Gustavus-MN                      57.48  
     r:+0.67  13.46   14.08   15.14   14.80                                
 32 Huls, Brian                  St. Thomas-MN                    57.53  
     r:+0.58  13.31   14.01   14.99   15.22                                
 33 Wagle, Matt R             18 Gustavus-MN                      57.66  
     r:+0.68  13.48   13.93   15.37   14.88                                
 34 Solis, Zac J              18 Gustavus-MN                      57.92  
     r:+0.69  14.02   14.67   14.63   14.60                                
 35 Yeager, Blake R           18 South Dakota St-SD               58.11  
     r:+0.63  14.05   14.54   15.01   14.51                                
 36 Murnane, Casey P          20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              58.22  
     r:+0.66  14.07   14.49   15.08   14.58                                
 37 Schendel, Zach M          18 Gustavus-MN                      59.22  
     r:+0.57  14.26   14.73   15.33   14.90                                
 38 Goodgame, Michael         18 Carleton-MN                      59.29  
     r:+0.65  14.29   14.65   15.14   15.21                                
 39 Molnar, Brandon K         20 St. Cloud State-MN               59.44  
     r:+0.63  13.70   14.88   30.86                                        
 40 Gardner, Zach R           20 Gustavus-MN                      59.83  
     r:+0.76  14.64   14.88   15.29   15.02                                
 41 Herold, Kyle              18 Gustavus-MN                    1:00.54  
     r:+0.70  14.41   15.09   15.65   15.39                                
 42 Teigen, Gunnar L          21 Gustavus-MN                    1:01.35  
     r:+0.72  14.20   15.25   16.09   15.81                                
 43 Van Fossen, Matt B        22 Gustavus-MN                    1:01.56  
     r:+0.67  14.71   15.15   16.36   15.34                                
 44 Schroeder, Dempsey        19 Gustavus-MN                    1:01.79  
     r:+0.63  14.49   15.41   15.82   16.07                                
 45 Awbrey, Jaymes D          21 Carleton-MN                    1:03.37  
     r:+0.67  15.38   15.86   16.67   15.46                                
 46 Rohrer, Nate              20 Iowa Central                   1:03.48  
     r:+0.74  14.83   15.79   16.69   16.17                                
 47 Moran, Steve              20 Carleton-MN                    1:04.65  
     r:+0.75  16.08   15.90   32.67                                        
 48 Kerby, Nathan G           18 Mustangs                       1:05.63  
     r:+0.65  15.33   16.55   17.09   16.66                                
 49 Meysenburg, Jacob T       18 Mustangs                       1:09.46  
     r:+0.64  15.76   17.62   18.14   17.94                                
 50 Brown, RJ                    Iowa Central                   1:14.72  
     r:+0.70  17.63   18.67   19.74   18.68                                
 51 Tandberg, Jim T           22 Saint Mary's MN-MN             1:16.05  
     r:+0.69  17.21   18.43   19.87   20.54                                
 52 Wooldridge, Kyler M       20 Jewell-MV                      1:16.75  
     r:+0.71  17.84   19.44   20.35   19.12                                
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Cloud State University-MN  'A'                          7:51.22  
     1) Nellis, Dayna N 21              2) r:0.27 Dietz, Brianna 21       
     3) r:0.20 Beecher, Cati 18         4) r:0.44 Noah, Kelsey 22         
     r:+0.68  27.69    57.41  1:27.51  1:58.00    27.16    57.28  1:27.72  1:58.14
       27.21    57.22  1:27.92  1:58.52    26.54    56.23  1:26.70  1:56.56
  2 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'                       7:55.81  
     1) Grimit, Nicole M 19             2) r:0.19 Weihl, Fawn 19          
     3) r:0.28 Foor, Shauna 20          4) r:0.38 Gilbertson, Selina 20   
     r:+0.82  26.78    55.95  1:26.37  1:58.41    27.19    57.46  1:28.51  1:58.95
       25.53    55.20  1:26.30  1:57.05    27.47    58.61  1:29.84  2:01.40
  3 St. Olaf College-MN  'A'                                    7:56.16  
     1) Kubat, Katie M 22               2) r:0.31 Kemp, Sarah 19          
     3) r:0.14 Bernhardt, Carolyn 20    4) r:0.31 Weiss, Meghan 21        
     r:+0.83  28.05    58.75  1:30.42  2:01.93    27.69    58.07  1:29.49  2:00.52
       26.75    56.78  1:27.63  1:58.49    26.59    55.71  1:25.75  1:55.22
  4 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'A'                      7:57.70  
     1) Blum, Nicole G 20               2) r:0.43 Timm, Emily 21          
     3) r:0.52 Reeve, Marissa 20        4) r:0.39 Edwards, Stefanie 21    
     r:+0.70  26.85    57.43  1:29.70  2:01.28    27.54    58.69  1:29.80  2:00.43
       27.00    56.65  1:27.25  1:57.28    26.94    56.77  1:27.78  1:58.71
  5 Carleton College-MN  'A'                                    8:01.35  
     1) Socha, Milana L 20              2) r:0.62 McDuffie, Erin 21       
     3) r:0.49 Spence, Molly 21         4) r:0.20 Alexander, Maggie 21    
     r:+0.64  27.31    57.90  1:28.91  1:59.15    26.68    56.92  1:28.16  1:59.35
       28.00    58.84  1:30.28  2:00.98    27.25    58.68  1:30.51  2:01.87
  6 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'A'                           8:06.84  
     1) Olson, Katie L 18               2) r:0.38 Gazzola, Gabe 19        
     3) r:0.61 Strom, Jenny 18          4) r:0.13 Tinklenberg, Alissa 19  
     r:+0.77  28.31    58.85  1:29.75  2:00.68    28.12    59.65  1:32.26  2:04.20
       27.74    59.67  1:32.29  2:04.10    27.14    57.66  1:28.48  1:57.86
  7 University of St. Thomas MN-MN  'A'                         8:07.85  
     1) Gross, Lizzy J 19               2) r:0.43 Guenther, Elise 18      
     3) r:0.54 Trace, Hayley 20         4) r:-0.29 Hogan, Erin 19         
     r:+0.73  28.59    59.18  1:30.63  2:02.16    28.07    59.13  1:31.07  2:02.55
       27.82    59.24  1:30.93  2:02.30    27.71    58.58  1:30.20  2:00.84
  8 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'B'                      8:09.35  
     1) Stauber, Nora J 19              2) r:+0.0 Jordan, Stephanie 19    
     3) r:0.27 Temperley, Tabby 20      4) r:0.14 Carlton, Nicole 20      
     r:+0.77  28.97  1:01.08  1:33.24  2:05.10    27.78    59.81  1:32.20  2:03.22
       26.40    55.97  1:26.98  1:58.16    27.76    58.76  1:30.57  2:02.87
  9 Iowa Central Community College  'A'                         8:18.96  
     1) Neigbauer, Katie                2) r:+0.0 Bohn, Karissa           
     3) r:+0.0 Patch, Jordan            4) r:0.20 Meauri, Judith          
     r:+0.74  29.88  1:02.77  1:37.95  2:13.17    30.81  1:05.45  1:40.21  2:14.18
       29.79  1:03.19  1:37.57  2:11.33    30.16  1:04.70  1:40.28         
 10 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'A'                      8:20.40  
     1) Kittilstad, Megan M 20          2) r:0.24 Horner, Ellen 21        
     3) r:0.25 Boehme, Whitney 21       4) r:0.37 Nero, Diandra 22        
              28.95  1:00.23  1:33.30  2:04.86    28.76  1:00.91  1:34.04  2:07.66
       27.96    59.39  1:30.49  2:01.03    29.37  1:01.70  1:34.20  2:06.85
 11 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'B'                           8:21.47  
     1) Tuttle, Megan A 18              2) r:0.56 Larson, Libby 19        
     3) r:0.40 Wittwer, Josie 19        4) r:0.14 Hund, Sarah 20          
              29.36  1:01.12  1:33.82  2:06.37    28.82  1:00.30  1:32.79  2:04.66
       28.39    59.92  1:32.11  2:04.62    27.73    59.74  1:32.59  2:05.82
 12 University of St. Thomas MN-MN  'B'                         8:22.88  
     1) Consoer, Wendy J 21             2) r:+0.0 Panka, Cassy 18         
     3) r:0.32 Simon, Sam 21            4) r:0.18 Matheny, Megan 19       
              28.83  1:00.60  1:32.56  2:04.25    28.11    59.93  1:32.42  2:04.32
       28.09    59.88  1:32.92  2:05.51    30.07  1:02.87  1:36.31  2:08.80
 13 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'C'                      8:23.25  
     1) Bennett, Nicole A 19            2) r:-0.28 Larson, Alyssa 20      
     3) r:0.32 Ondracek, Taylor 18      4) r:0.50 Cady, Tessa 18          
     r:+0.75  28.04    59.57  1:31.50  2:03.05    30.81  1:05.60  1:40.67  2:14.16
       28.63  1:00.42  1:31.78  2:02.76    27.83    59.56  1:31.80  2:03.28
 14 William Jewell College-MV  'A'                              8:27.58  
     1) Metz, Maggie M 18               2) r:0.34 Moore, Kelly 18         
     3) r:0.32 Beranek, Rachel 19       4) r:0.50 Duzenberry, Baylee 18   
     r:+0.83  27.94    57.65  1:27.72  1:57.46    28.89  1:00.49  1:31.79  2:02.16
       29.32  1:00.66  1:33.07  2:05.26    32.03  1:06.57  1:44.17  2:22.70
 15 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'C'                           8:28.07  
     1) Lyle, Abby J 20                 2) r:0.69 Skurzewski, Casey 18    
     3) r:0.33 Erickson, Emily 19       4) r:0.24 Erickson, Lauren 19     
     r:+0.82  28.57  1:00.12  1:32.17  2:03.87    29.46  1:01.72  1:33.79  2:05.16
       29.80  1:02.35  1:36.93  2:11.01    28.02  1:00.46  1:34.60  2:08.03
 16 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'E'                           8:29.86  
     1) Eames, Anna M 21                2) r:0.43 Goblirsch, Grace 19     
     3) r:0.23 Leahy, Caitlin 18        4) r:0.44 Nelson, Emma 22         
     r:+0.84  29.72  1:02.04  1:34.49  2:06.75    28.74  1:00.43  1:33.43  2:05.85
       29.78  1:03.55  1:38.20  2:12.35    28.83  1:00.88  1:33.38  2:04.91
 17 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'D'                           8:30.93  
     1) Jones, Mckenna L 18             2) r:0.55 Barr, Brogan 19         
     3) r:0.34 Drake, Laura 19          4) r:0.04 Aune, Melissa 21        
     r:+0.82  29.06  1:01.37  1:34.11  2:06.04    29.41  1:02.49  1:36.73  2:10.93
       29.12  1:01.72  1:35.34  2:08.33    28.89  1:01.00  1:33.58  2:05.63
 18 University of Minnesota Morris-MN  'A'                      8:34.95  
     1) Dens, Sarah 19                  2) r:+0.0 Fischer, Jessica 19     
     3) r:0.31 Hanson, Jackie 21        4) r:0.17 Gastecki, Kayla 19      
     r:+0.82  29.52  1:01.89  1:34.34  2:06.57    28.79  1:01.44  1:35.98  2:10.05
       29.88  1:03.33  1:38.16  2:13.53    28.51  1:00.32  1:33.33  2:04.80
 19 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'F'                           8:48.70  
     1) Tschida, Shannon R 20           2) r:0.35 Erickson, Ellie 19      
     3) r:0.30 Rykken, Jill 21          4) r:0.21 Backstrom, L 21         
     r:+0.82  29.43  1:01.61  1:35.97  2:10.43    29.87  1:03.50  1:37.99  2:11.39
       30.45  1:05.61  1:42.36  2:18.37    28.51  1:01.23  1:35.13  2:08.51
 20 Augsburg College-MN  'A'                                    9:07.96  
     1) Royce, Maggie 19                2) r:0.53 Hebzynski, Sammy 21     
     3) r:0.27 Hilgendorf, Lizzy 20     4) r:0.35 Hlavac, Kelsey 19       
     r:+0.72  30.16  1:03.72  1:37.98  2:11.87    31.82  1:07.47  1:44.38  2:21.13
       29.79  1:04.85  1:42.12  2:19.50    31.02  1:05.02  1:40.23  2:15.46
 21 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'G'                           9:23.93  
     1) Hinrichs, Abby J 19             2) r:0.33 Bymark, Grace 19        
     3) r:0.37 Walker, Sandie 21        4) r:0.37 Beck, Amy 20            
     r:+0.87  31.24  1:06.35  1:42.30  2:18.54    30.17  1:05.37  1:40.57  2:12.03
       32.40  1:10.16  1:49.90  2:29.42    30.92  1:07.62  1:45.92  2:23.94
 22 Augsburg College-MN  'B'                                    9:40.47  
     1) Kirch, Bre 18                   2) r:0.56 Mitchell, Kayla 20      
     3) r:0.31 Novak, Abby 21           4) r:0.48 Bier, Elly 18           
              35.53  1:13.86  1:53.03  2:31.26    32.50  1:09.03  1:47.07  2:24.28
       30.66  1:06.15  1:42.41  2:19.09    32.72  1:09.42  1:47.75  2:25.84
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Cloud State University-MN  'A'                          6:54.51  
     1) Bryson, Alex E 19               2) r:0.30 Gregory, Joel 21        
     3) r:0.22 Larson, Jake 21          4) r:-0.40 Goggans, Ryan 21       
     r:+0.77  23.90    49.71  1:15.96  1:41.57    23.45    49.53  1:16.71  1:43.35
       24.64    51.81  1:18.59  1:45.29    23.20    49.68  1:16.48  1:44.30
  2 University of Minnesota-MN  'A'                             6:56.45  
     1) Cisneros, Alex 19               2) r:0.52 Hall, Josh 20           
     3) r:0.16 Hatanaka, Brandon 18     4) r:0.35 Hartbarger, Andrew 19   
     r:+0.71  24.15    50.67  1:18.33  1:45.59    24.03    51.41  1:19.73  1:47.62
       23.12    48.70  1:15.07  1:41.11    23.76    49.65  1:15.87  1:42.13
  3 University of St. Thomas MN-MN  'A'                         7:06.63  
     1) Rauchwarter, Sam A 21           2) r:0.35 Brandt, Lucas 21        
     3) r:0.37 Hoelterhoff, Michael 20  4) r:0.19 Voss, Griffin 18        
     r:+0.82  24.32    50.81  1:17.45  1:44.10    24.67    52.39  1:20.75  1:48.82
       23.48    50.56  1:19.10  1:47.87    24.29    50.58  1:18.22  1:45.84
  4 St. Olaf College-MN  'A'                                    7:09.58  
     1) Liaboe, Chase A 22              2) r:0.18 Griffith, Evan 18       
     3) r:0.18 Kubat, Colby 19          4) r:0.23 Scarth, Spencer 20      
     r:+0.76  25.58    53.46  1:21.40  1:49.43    23.99    51.49  1:19.16  1:46.56
       23.49    50.62  1:19.12  1:48.11    23.86    50.33  1:17.71  1:45.48
  5 Carleton College-MN  'A'                                    7:10.84  
     1) Ramirez, Benito G 19            2) r:0.16 Klontz, Erik 20         
     3) r:0.36 Harris, Evan 18          4) r:0.21 Kanazawa, Mamoru 20     
     r:+0.73  24.73    51.87  1:19.42  1:46.88    24.11    51.91  1:20.01  1:47.63
       25.32    53.75  1:22.91  1:52.33    23.34    49.54  1:16.44  1:44.00
  6 William Jewell College-MV  'A'                              7:11.77  
     1) Luton, Matt D 18                2) r:0.42 Sawers, Josh 18         
     3) r:0.20 Plank, Ben 19            4) r:0.45 Blacksher, Sam 18       
     r:+0.77  25.55    52.83  1:20.02  1:47.13    25.39    52.58  1:20.08  1:46.72
       26.08    54.37  1:22.23  1:49.55    25.32    52.58  1:20.21  1:48.37
  7 St. Cloud State University-MN  'B'                          7:13.83  
     1) Miller, Michael S 19            2) r:0.59 Fisher, Ethan 18        
     3) r:0.28 Tung, Christopher 18     4) r:0.40 Broermann, Shane 21     
     r:+0.78  25.43    52.32  1:20.01  1:48.24    25.34    53.55  1:22.24  1:50.33
       24.28    52.37  1:21.14  1:50.19    23.81    50.52  1:17.54  1:45.07
  8 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'                       7:16.61  
     1) Ciummo, Franky N 18             2) r:0.23 Ochsner, Kyle 21        
     3) r:0.46 Yeager, Blake 18         4) r:0.64 Schrock, Garret 21      
     r:+0.76  24.94    52.91  1:21.10  1:49.32    22.94    49.15  1:16.43  1:43.15
       24.60    52.20  1:21.13  1:49.86    25.44    54.27  1:24.21  1:54.28
  9 University of St. Thomas MN-MN  'B'                         7:16.91  
     1) Young, Banning L 20             2) r:0.17 Dooley, Patrick 20      
     3) r:0.37 Fuerste, Cole 18         4) r:0.28 Nimens, Ethan 20        
     r:+0.82  25.62    53.32  1:22.09  1:51.21    24.45    51.88  1:20.34  1:48.93
       24.59    52.89  1:21.80  1:49.97    24.43    51.63  1:19.17  1:46.80
 10 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'A'                           7:21.28  
     1) Schultze, Billy L 22            2) r:0.26 Stewart, Ben 21         
     3) r:0.46 Youngdahl, Kurt 19       4) r:0.29 Larson, Ross 19         
     r:+0.74  24.58    51.61  1:19.28  1:47.14    25.04    54.08  1:22.49  1:50.63
       24.65    52.45  1:21.88  1:51.16    24.82    52.58  1:22.10  1:52.35
 11 Carleton College-MN  'B'                                    7:26.41  
     1) Sparks, Will S 18               2) r:0.35 Brown, Ross 19          
     3) r:0.22 Hallman, Kevin 22        4) r:0.25 Hardt, Andy 20          
     r:+0.76  25.75    53.49  1:20.96  1:49.14    24.87    53.37  1:22.80  1:51.58
       26.45    55.90  1:25.50  1:54.75    25.08    53.00  1:21.90  1:50.94
 12 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'B'                           7:32.02  
     1) Solis, Zac J 18                 2) r:0.05 Teigen, Gunnar 21       
     3) r:0.29 Herold, Kyle 18          4) r:0.50 Manley, Steven 22       
     r:+0.83  26.57    55.56  1:25.22  1:54.01    25.15    53.72  1:23.37  1:52.84
       26.25    55.93  1:25.16  1:52.40    25.35    54.47  1:23.81  1:52.77
 13 University of St. Thomas MN-MN  'C'                         7:35.18  
     1) Bailly, David C 20              2) r:0.22 Smith, Ryan 18          
     3) r:0.30 Ruhme, Ben 21            4) r:0.26 Nault-Maurer, Robin 20  
     r:+0.77  26.71    55.59  1:25.04  1:54.90    25.11    53.25  1:22.56  1:51.97
       26.34    55.11  1:24.00  1:53.27    26.65    55.71  1:25.74  1:55.04
 14 St. Olaf College-MN  'B'                                    7:40.60  
     1) Westby, Swan 19                 2) r:0.15 Lefebvre, Matt 22       
     3) r:0.39 Matuseski, Aaron 22      4) r:0.14 Verticchio, Andrew 22   
     r:+0.69  26.46    55.67  1:25.91  1:56.02    25.18    54.40  1:24.64  1:55.28
       26.02    56.14  1:26.94  1:57.16    24.67    53.00  1:22.65  1:52.14
 15 Carleton College-MN  'C'                                    7:46.28  
     1) Goodgame, Michael 18            2) r:0.27 Danson, Eli 19          
     3) r:0.09 Kissiov, Djem 21         4) r:0.39 Moran, Steve 20         
     r:+0.74  26.61    55.52  1:25.37  1:56.29    26.48    55.99  1:25.40  1:54.48
       26.21    56.45  1:25.26  1:54.78    26.38    56.85  1:28.97  2:00.73
 16 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'C'                           7:48.84  
     1) Olson-Anstett, Sam W 19         2) r:0.45 Gurung, Kento 19        
     3) r:0.21 Van Fossen, Matt 22      4) r:0.42 Rosell, Adam 20         
     r:+0.79  27.94    59.71  1:31.63  2:03.09    24.46    51.97  1:21.17  1:50.93
       25.03    54.64  1:25.93  1:54.99    26.94    57.00  1:28.54  1:59.83
 17 Morningside College  'A'                                    7:53.58  
     1) Mayfield, Matt S 23             2) r:0.38 Whitsell, Patrick 20    
     3) r:0.42 Burnham, Andy 20         4) r:0.04 Andrlik, Michael 18     
     r:+0.76  26.67    56.53  1:28.18  2:00.80    26.04    55.83  1:27.31  1:57.85
       26.08    55.41  1:26.88  1:58.80    25.74    54.90  1:25.34  1:56.13
 18 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'D'                           7:56.02  
     1) Erickson, Aaron 18              2) r:0.52 Wagle, Matt 18          
     3) r:0.28 Poblocki, Joe 19         4) r:0.38 Taylor, Evan 21         
     r:+0.62  26.44    55.53  1:26.00  1:56.56    26.60    56.46  1:27.53  1:58.77
       25.93    56.73  1:28.65  2:00.03    25.90    57.96  1:31.28  2:00.66
 19 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'E'                           8:08.80  
     1) Panetti, Tommy H 19             2) r:0.47 Blomquist, Erik 20      
     3) r:0.14 Schroeder, Dempsey 19    4) r:0.31 Schendel, Zach 18       
     r:+0.71  26.91    55.53  1:25.14  1:55.01    26.80    57.00  1:28.72  2:01.03
       26.98    59.02  1:33.14  2:08.64    26.99    58.04  1:30.81  2:04.12
 20 Morningside College  'B'                                    9:06.29  
     1) Bennett, Larkin L 19            2) r:+0.0 Johnson, Austin 18      
     3) r:0.40 Roberts, Sean 22         4) r:0.35 Sheppard, Alex 20       
              28.04  1:00.78  1:37.37  2:16.00    33.52  1:12.93  1:52.40  2:30.59
       27.53  1:00.03  1:35.06  2:09.48    28.59  1:01.75  1:36.38  2:10.22
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keefer, Margaret          20 Minnesota-MN                    340.80  
  2 McCrady, Sarah F          20 Minnesota-MN                    311.35  
  3 Etterman, Katy M          18 Minnesota-MN                    267.55  
  4 Eberhardt, Keri A         21 Illinois-IL                     265.10  
  5 Fisher, Britni C          21 Illinois-IL                     248.15  
  6 Evanson, Olivia L         19 Minnesota-MN                    247.35  
  7 Adams, Tessa A            20 Illinois-IL                     246.85  
  8 McDermott, Darragh K      20 Illinois-IL                     243.85  
  9 Tracy, Alli               22 St. Cloud State-MN              239.50  
 10 Raihle, Tori              18 St. Cloud State-MN              231.20  
 11 Easton, Jennifer          21 St. Thomas-MN                   219.25  
 12 Meyer, Bailee J           18 Minnesota-MN                    215.80  
 13 Bethke, Chelsey           18 St. Cloud State-MN              214.95  
 14 Murphy, Erika K           18 Illinois-IL                     212.75  
 15 Schaffer, Elizabeth       20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI             202.75  
 16 Woodson, Mary             20 St. Cloud State-MN              201.70  
 17 McIntire, Emily           18 St. Cloud State-MN              193.15  
 18 Fung, Emily L             18 Illinois-IL                     192.50  
 19 Becker, Katherine         18 St. Thomas-MN                   175.05  
 20 Runquist, Melissa         18 Msu Mankato-MN                  172.85  
 21 Nyland, Anna              21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI             168.90  
 22 Alvarado, Alicia M        21 Gustavus-MN                     166.50  
 23 Brager, Ashlee            21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI             166.00  
 24 Bartelt, Emma C           19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI             161.90  
 25 Chase, Austen             21 Carleton-MN                     156.30  
 26 Funai, Heather            19 Gustavus-MN                     152.55  
 27 Dobler, Laura             18 Gustavus-MN                     144.20  
 28 Jansen, Sarah C           20 Saint Mary's MN-MN              123.55  
 29 Kramer, Eydie             22 Gustavus-MN                     120.20  
 30 Furuya, Liz               21 Carleton-MN                     104.30  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jorgensen, Kristoffer     23 Minnesota-MN                    393.50  
  2 Ross, Michael I           20 Minnesota-MN                    369.70  
  3 Magalis, Tyler J          18 St. Cloud State-MN              346.25  
  4 Weber, Luke               20 St. Cloud State-MN              316.30  
  5 Larsen, Erik K            19 Minnesota-MN                    316.00  
  6 White, Chris              21 St. Cloud State-MN              287.20  
  7 Florand, Connor A         19 South Dakota St-SD              255.40  
  8 Schoreit, Brad J          21 South Dakota St-SD              252.35  
  9 Eckstrom, Turner G        20 Minnesota-MN                    232.70  
 10 Straehley, Ian C          21 St. Olaf-MN                     232.35  
 11 Rooney, Aaron             19 St. Cloud State-MN              226.45  
 12 Johnson, Nick             19 St. Thomas-MN                   225.75  
 13 Kocourek, Clark J         19 South Dakota St-SD              219.35  
 14 Hanson, Samuel R          20 Gustavus-MN                     169.65  
 15 Hummel, Leo                  Carleton-MN                     159.70  
 16 Baker, Brian L            20 Saint Mary's MN-MN              148.50  
 17 McEwing, Jake             19 St. Thomas-MN                   125.95  
 18 Meendering, Ben           19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI             122.75  
 19 Frills, Chris             21 Carleton-MN                     120.55  
 
Event 29  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fossum, Samantha J        18 South Dakota St-SD            17:26.09  
     r:+0.76  28.19   30.56   31.19   31.59   31.25   31.46   31.73   31.63
      32.01   31.90   31.99   31.69   32.18   31.93   31.83   31.90
      32.11   31.98   32.06   32.02   31.98   31.73   31.96   31.91
      32.09   31.99   31.82   31.98   31.97   32.04   32.22   32.21
      30.99
  2 Blum, Nicole G            20 Msu Mankato-MN                17:37.41  
     r:+0.73  28.36   31.08   31.53   31.72   31.76   31.88   31.58   31.70
      31.86   31.58   31.85   32.13   31.67   32.10   32.73   32.17
      32.15   32.56   32.84   33.01   32.79   31.81   32.27   32.09
      32.67   32.10   32.28   32.45   32.87   32.80   32.99   32.83
      31.20
  3 Metz, Maggie M            18 Jewell-MV                     17:40.82  
              30.78   32.18   32.59   33.04   32.89   32.38   32.10   32.26
      32.43   32.18   31.87   32.08   32.23   31.98   32.13   32.27
      32.14   32.19   32.34   32.66   32.13   32.05   31.94   31.99
      32.24   32.07   32.16   32.19   32.08   32.19   32.38   32.08
      30.60
  4 Gaulke-Janowski, Emma B   20 South Dakota St-SD            17:47.46  
     r:+0.86  29.29   31.23   31.77   31.98   32.24   32.32   32.41   32.37
      32.51   32.23   32.12   32.36   32.42   32.39   32.23   32.01
      32.04   32.29   31.91   31.04   35.41   33.03   33.17   32.92
      32.90   32.87   32.96   33.11   32.75   33.07   32.73   32.77
      30.61
  5 Reeve, Marissa E          20 Msu Mankato-MN                17:52.80  
              29.63   32.11   32.66   32.90   32.36   32.40   32.47   32.75
      32.59   32.87   31.98   33.06   32.77   32.63   33.28   32.67
      32.45   32.86   33.19   33.17   32.12   32.44   32.76   33.06
      32.59   32.90   33.09   32.71   32.59   32.50   31.93   32.30
      31.01
  6 Ferley, Jessica A         21 South Dakota St-SD            17:55.53  
     r:+0.71  30.01   31.87   32.10   32.40   32.80   32.77   32.90   32.87
      32.73   33.04   32.92   32.59   32.58   32.77   32.38   32.08
      32.58   32.44   32.51   32.84   32.19   32.23   33.04   32.61
      32.59   32.91   33.23   33.44   33.34   33.06   33.23   32.58
      31.90
  7 Beecher, Cati             18 St. Cloud State-MN            17:59.38  
              29.60   31.68   32.69   32.78   33.20   32.48   32.78   33.01
      33.08   33.00   32.97   32.86   33.01   33.09   33.05   33.05
      32.98   32.65   32.94   32.84   33.09   32.79   33.03   32.86
      32.77   32.97   33.06   32.92   33.12   32.81   32.48   32.50
      31.24
  8 Noah, Kelsey J            22 St. Cloud State-MN            18:05.64  
              29.68   32.13   32.79   32.74   32.99   32.85   33.02   32.79
      32.92   32.80   32.96   32.92   32.88   33.12   33.05   32.90
      32.98   32.99   32.98   33.37   32.97   33.39   33.11   33.15
      33.32   33.08   33.26   33.20   33.48   33.50   33.08   33.14
      32.10
  9 Boucher, Kelsey A         20 South Dakota St-SD            18:07.29  
     r:+0.84  29.67   32.16   32.25   32.24   32.39   31.94   32.06   32.33
      32.30   32.29   32.29   32.41   32.54   33.01   32.72   32.75
      32.70   33.00   32.62   31.93   35.86   34.56   34.15   33.83
      34.14   33.87   34.24   33.59   33.80   33.88   33.60   33.58
      32.59
 10 Spence, Molly             21 Carleton-MN                   18:14.57  
     r:+0.81  29.91   32.96   33.44   33.68   33.29   33.45   32.94   32.87
      33.41   33.34   33.21   33.33   33.36   33.66   33.31   33.34
      33.39   33.08   32.97   33.70   32.89   33.34   32.98   32.82
      33.63   33.25   33.31   33.37   33.42   33.86   33.05   33.55
      32.46
 11 Tinklenberg, Alissa M     19 Gustavus-MN                   18:15.92  
     r:+0.90  30.88   33.57   33.81   33.80   33.87   33.89   33.81   33.73
      33.27   33.79   33.82   33.77   33.54   33.53   33.53   33.20
      33.24   33.31   33.45   33.42   32.95   33.10   33.35   33.34
      33.44   33.01   32.91   32.92   32.94   32.77   32.65   32.28
      31.03
 12 Larson, Libby L           19 Gustavus-MN                   18:25.85  
     r:+1.01  31.71   33.97   34.25   34.32   34.56   34.12   34.24   34.59
      34.25   34.28   34.00   33.83   33.63   33.55   33.30   33.46
      33.48   33.35   33.37   33.77   33.76   33.59   33.54   33.16
      33.44   33.61   33.31   33.19   32.70   32.81   32.85   32.85
      31.01
 13 Tuttle, Megan A           18 Gustavus-MN                   18:26.37  
              30.51   32.93   33.52   33.42   33.72   33.54   33.56   33.81
      33.61   33.51   33.59   33.62   33.94   33.90   33.71   33.87
      33.79   33.84   33.96   33.86   33.42   33.81   33.95   33.96
      33.61   33.54   33.64   33.62   33.63   33.70   33.84   33.21
      32.23
 14 Kittilstad, Megan M       20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI           18:35.46  
     r:+0.94  30.65   32.59   33.04   33.39   33.34   33.33   33.61   33.65
      33.80   33.53   33.01   33.24   33.31   33.42   33.50   33.60
      34.17   33.59   33.90   34.23   34.39   34.18   34.31   34.40
      34.21   34.40   34.49   34.26   34.73   34.79   34.62   34.74
      35.04
 15 Carlson, Krystal L        20 Mustangs                      18:41.42  
     r:+0.82  30.74   33.73   34.36   34.28   34.50   34.29   34.41   34.41
      34.56   34.40   34.34   34.22   34.24   34.10   33.93   34.06
      33.95   33.87   34.14   34.02   34.13   34.34   33.77   33.72
      33.92   33.97   34.08   33.79   33.95   33.84   34.07   33.78
      33.51
 16 Iannacone, Sarah R        20 Msu Mankato-MN                18:46.30  
     r:+0.67  30.22   33.82   34.36   34.48   34.47   34.35   34.41   34.50
      34.25   34.08   34.32   34.03   34.28   34.02   34.25   34.49
      34.08   34.21   34.34   34.37   34.59   34.22   34.69   34.26
      34.27   34.49   34.40   34.49   34.36   34.39   34.33   33.90
      32.58
 17 Vlach-Buller, Miranda K   18 South Dakota-SD               18:52.38  
              30.32   33.42   33.97   34.04   33.97   34.09   34.20   34.51
      34.24   34.50   35.08   35.05   35.09   34.65   34.58   34.51
      35.03   35.15   34.56   34.67   34.19   34.36   34.92   34.48
      34.67   34.58   34.48   34.68   34.45   34.67   33.91   33.68
      33.68
 18 Muckler, Naomi K          21 St. Cloud State-MN            18:59.27  
     r:+0.85  31.10   33.80   34.00   34.06   34.36   34.15   33.87   34.08
      33.80   33.60   33.86   33.96   34.01   33.92   34.04   33.69
      33.86   33.90   34.19   33.97   39.98   36.26   35.72   35.94
      35.93   35.60   35.49   35.24   35.57   35.01   34.72   34.40
      33.19
 19 Rothe, Jenn L             19 St. Cloud State-MN            19:01.02  
              30.22   32.65   32.96   33.20   33.06   33.26   32.97   32.95
      33.10   33.17   32.95   33.17   33.21   33.01   33.52   33.23
      33.18   33.55   33.31   32.17   42.28   37.75   36.96   36.13
      36.23   36.24   36.51   36.51   37.02   37.17   37.06   36.57
      35.75
 20 Kjelden, Stacie H         19 South Dakota-SD               19:03.54  
     r:+0.82  30.66   34.53   35.18   35.11   34.98   35.18   34.45   35.04
      35.35   34.82   34.87   34.82   34.80   34.77   34.92   34.62
      34.79   34.64   34.80   34.32   34.67   34.81   34.90   34.88
      34.78   35.08   34.96   34.97   34.99   34.66   34.66   34.31
      33.22
 21 Stanton, Jessy M          21 Msu Mankato-MN                19:06.33  
     r:+0.71  30.97   33.50   34.23   34.54   34.54   34.70   34.86   34.74
      34.75   35.10   35.09   34.99   35.28   34.96   35.01   34.96
      35.05   35.08   35.01   35.31   35.27   35.01   35.05   35.33
      35.33   34.97   35.15   35.18   34.87   35.37   34.97   34.43
      32.73
 22 Mielke, Melissa A         20 South Dakota St-SD            19:08.22  
              31.36   34.28   34.84   34.76   34.57   34.53   34.61   35.10
      34.51   34.66   34.86   35.05   35.20   35.07   35.13   35.17
      35.24   35.37   35.17   35.09   35.21   35.40   34.89   35.33
      35.36   35.40   35.60   35.14   34.93   34.51   34.27   34.24
      33.37
 23 Finley, Lauren            20 Msu Mankato-MN                19:12.61  
              31.27   34.00   34.58   34.69   34.72   34.49   34.71   34.98
      34.89   35.15   34.95   34.93   35.39   35.16   35.27   35.04
      34.91   35.22   34.86   35.39   35.27   35.30   35.32   35.12
      35.39   35.34   35.80   35.66   34.95   35.35   35.30   35.48
      33.73
 24 Kelter, Katie N           18 Mustangs                      19:18.13  
              32.38   35.79   35.88   35.31   34.98   35.32   35.38   35.21
      35.78   34.86   34.93   35.51   35.14   35.69   35.27   35.76
      35.38   35.61   35.63   35.19   34.88   35.54   35.51   34.62
      35.31   34.63   34.99   34.85   34.92   35.03   34.77   34.50
      33.58
 25 Leahy, Caitlin A          18 Gustavus-MN                   19:29.22  
              31.89   35.62   36.48   36.19   36.36   35.56   36.03   35.95
      36.37   35.94   34.33   35.02   35.57   35.76   35.44   35.87
      35.67   35.84   36.08   36.21   34.70   35.01   35.56   35.53
      36.00   35.67   35.59   35.48   35.10   35.66   34.63   34.83
      33.28
 26 Patch, Jordan                Iowa Central                  19:37.74  
     r:+1.00  32.64   35.34   35.45   36.11   36.09   36.20   36.09   36.45
      36.31   36.26   36.05   35.91   35.75   36.04   36.04   36.37
      35.79   35.88   36.11   35.83   35.63   35.90   36.04   35.34
      35.66   35.56   35.34   35.43   35.41   35.41   35.49   35.57
      34.25
 27 Heavenrich, Hannah R      22 Carleton-MN                   19:38.92  
     r:+0.71  31.61   34.51   35.45   35.74   36.00   35.96   35.79   35.87
      36.07   36.29   36.33   36.27   36.15   35.92   36.06   36.19
      36.06   36.46   36.04   36.02   35.93   36.18   36.51   35.01
      35.11   35.85   35.77   35.63   35.75   36.04   35.93   35.72
      34.70
 28 Skurzewski, Casey         18 Gustavus-MN                   19:42.17  
              30.75   35.39   36.31   36.89   36.91   37.30   36.88   36.66
      36.99   36.56   36.21   36.46   36.31   36.11   36.44   36.37
      36.23   36.47   36.43   36.15   35.47   35.26   35.62   36.17
      35.49   35.53   35.16   35.33   35.21   35.52   35.41   34.80
      33.38
 29 Alexander, Lauren C       19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI           20:03.70  
     r:+0.93  32.65   35.01   35.67   36.09   36.06   36.20   36.16   36.60
      36.79   36.67   36.61   36.79   37.11   37.30   37.25   37.28
      37.26   36.91   37.01   37.04   36.98   36.73   37.22   36.55
      36.70   36.67   36.80   36.81   36.87   36.80   35.87   36.24
      35.00
 30 Hlavac, Kelsey V          19 Augsburg-MN                   20:22.86  
              34.05   36.18   37.10   36.87   36.50   36.53   37.12   37.01
      36.65   36.86   36.85   37.18   37.29   37.04   36.81   37.27
      37.39   37.39   37.23   37.74   37.49   37.46   37.70   37.89
      37.70   37.60   37.67   37.89   37.64   37.57   36.80   36.88
      35.51
 31 Laedtke, Megan R          20 St. Olaf-MN                   21:13.12  
              34.49   38.25   38.68   38.77   39.31   39.34   38.70   38.61
      38.66   37.71   38.80   38.60   38.80   38.51   38.94   38.66
      39.09   38.66   38.15   38.81   38.37   38.91   39.01   38.85
      39.39   39.59   38.88   38.76   39.05   38.65   38.84   37.87
      37.41
 32 Kruger, Cierra               Iowa Central                  22:53.81  
              35.61   40.13   40.81   40.91   41.31   41.26   40.89   41.32
      41.22   41.92   41.96   41.81   41.80   41.92   41.83   42.01
      42.10   42.37   42.31   42.31   42.30   42.40   42.49   42.42
      42.72   42.42   42.56   42.65   42.25   42.43   42.05   41.37
      39.95
 33 Kirch, Bre                18 Augsburg-MN                   23:02.94  
     r:+0.90  38.18   40.94   41.45   41.59   41.98   41.69   42.22   42.11
      42.18   42.14   42.72   42.11   42.49   42.48   42.75   42.43
      42.87   42.25   42.48   42.15 1:24.82   42.03   42.17   42.39
      42.04   42.34                   41.78   41.66   41.45   41.47
      39.59
 34 Seaman, Kaitlyn P         18 CSM-MW                        23:30.69  
     r:+0.84  38.36   42.12   42.72   43.26   42.87   43.70   43.58   43.12
      43.59   43.68   43.63   42.62   43.54   43.15   43.11   42.82
      43.79   43.62   43.52   43.27   43.45   44.03   43.29   42.80
      43.50   42.87   43.34   42.38   42.53   41.45   41.50   40.34
      39.14
 
Event 30  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benecki, Matthew B        21 Minnesota-MN                  15:27.30  
     r:+0.90  24.84   27.59   27.36   27.87   28.39   28.56   27.86   28.23
      28.20   28.62   27.60   27.81   28.48   29.25   28.20   28.59
      28.12   28.40   28.25   28.37   27.82   28.01   28.71   28.77
      27.68   28.27   28.47   28.83   27.74   28.93   28.40   28.11
      26.97
  2 Marlow, Garin J           19 Minnesota-MN                  15:38.20  
     r:+0.75  25.85   28.21   28.25   28.32   28.45   28.43   28.32   28.47
      28.52   28.25   28.63   28.52   28.37   28.73   28.48   28.36
      28.89   28.61   28.46   28.40   28.54   28.67   28.50   28.56
      28.59   28.66   28.50   28.88   28.92   28.85   28.79   28.55
      27.67
  3 Mills, Corey D            18 Minnesota-MN                  15:51.21  
     r:+0.79  26.44   29.02   29.41   29.24   29.36   29.13   29.24   29.08
      29.13   29.41   28.99   28.95   29.16   29.10   29.29   29.33
      28.46   28.72   28.42   28.55   28.43   28.80   28.76   28.71
      28.85   28.75   29.04   28.94   28.97   28.86   28.91   28.27
      27.49
  4 Gorman, Brian J           18 Minnesota-MN                  16:01.14  
     r:+0.70  26.47   28.75   29.18   28.91   28.99   29.25   29.24   29.09
      29.09   29.21   29.17   29.31   29.21   29.40   29.34   29.31
      29.22   29.14   29.09   29.14   29.05   29.10   29.67   29.28
      29.51   29.73   29.44   29.61   29.70   29.53   29.36   29.12
      27.53
  5 Bryson, Alex E            19 St. Cloud State-MN            16:11.00  
     r:+0.78  25.91   27.87   28.39   28.27   28.41   28.50   28.62   28.63
      28.61   28.68   28.80   28.86   28.78   28.66   28.70   28.88
      28.68   28.18   28.47   27.64   40.68   30.42   30.61   30.43
      30.71   29.93   30.37   30.21   30.29   30.17   30.13   29.96
      29.55
  6 Boone, Adam H             19 St. Cloud State-MN            16:32.74  
     r:+0.70  27.38   29.25   29.55   29.80   30.08   29.58   29.63   30.18
      29.62   29.81   30.17   29.92   30.01   30.12   30.36   30.12
      30.17   30.02   30.79   30.87   30.11   30.62   30.43   30.91
      30.45   30.80   30.98   30.95   30.77   30.97   29.57   29.23
      29.52
  7 Luton, Matt D             18 Jewell-MV                     16:34.19  
     r:+0.80  28.92   30.83   31.38   30.73   30.89   31.13   30.35   30.16
      30.25   30.14   29.92   29.91   30.16   30.20   30.35   29.93
      29.88   30.19   30.17   30.34   30.09   30.39   30.52   30.38
      29.82   29.88   29.80   30.15   30.18   29.97   29.65   29.60
      27.93
  8 Parks, Matthew L          18 Uw-Stevens Point-WI           16:36.02  
     r:+0.77  26.60   29.26   29.74   30.09   29.95   30.15   29.81   30.21
      29.73   29.95   30.02   30.30   30.18   30.50   30.38   30.65
      30.70   30.83   30.33   30.99   30.78   30.52   30.86   30.62
      30.62   30.92   30.72   30.40   30.41   30.60   30.07   29.88
      29.25
  9 Fusilier, Calvin             Iowa Central                  16:44.43  
     r:+0.83  27.51   30.33   30.45   30.39   30.49   30.46   30.61   30.47
      30.40   30.50   30.35   30.63   30.70   31.23   30.75   30.33
      30.27   30.36   30.34   30.61   30.48   30.42   30.36   30.66
      30.68   30.64   31.09   30.87   30.87   30.51   30.68   30.29
      29.70
 10 McLain, Alex J            18 South Dakota St-SD            16:56.00  
     r:+0.84  27.01   30.54   30.93   30.66   31.20   30.96   30.94   31.13
      31.27   30.99   31.21   31.35   31.24   30.78   31.13   31.44
      31.04   31.58   30.60   31.18   31.14   31.09   31.11   30.87
      31.27   31.04   30.85   30.68   30.56   30.65   30.55   29.97
      29.04
 11 Catani, Kyle E            21 South Dakota St-SD            17:03.16  
     r:+0.74  26.96   29.62   30.07   30.32   30.46   30.36   30.49   30.40
      30.57   30.44   30.49   30.58   31.00   30.91   31.07   31.12
      30.94   30.76   30.36   29.45   35.20   32.17   32.36   32.54
      32.67   32.37   31.69   31.87   31.42   31.51   31.53   31.17
      30.29
 12 Mathers, Ryan J           19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI           17:04.24  
     r:+0.67  27.57   30.73   31.20   30.93   30.83   31.05   31.34   31.11
      31.23   31.47   31.09   30.94   31.22   31.89   31.55   31.33
      31.48   31.53   32.08   31.50   31.25   31.43   31.36   30.92
      31.28   31.12   30.61   30.93   31.16   30.68   30.73   30.67
      30.03
 13 Clarity, Christian J      19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI           17:14.16  
     r:+0.87  28.39   30.54   31.02   31.20   31.21   31.33   31.31   32.01
      31.24   31.44   31.24   31.49   31.60   31.51   31.51   31.60
      31.55   31.64   31.70   31.55   31.63   31.78   31.61   31.85
      31.98   31.62   32.30   32.22   32.20   30.98   30.93   30.71
      29.27
 14 Fahrenkrog, Jake W        21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI           17:20.96  
     r:+0.74  27.84   30.77   31.19   31.36   31.47   31.46   31.37   31.60
      31.52   31.33   31.29   31.43   31.55   31.57   31.54   31.73
      31.67   31.43   31.32   31.62   31.53   31.52   31.67   31.72
      31.93   32.07   32.28   32.48   32.24   32.30   32.29   32.21
      31.66
 15 Awbrey, Jaymes D          21 Carleton-MN                   17:44.13  
     r:+0.83  28.41   32.23   32.15   32.32   32.48   32.30   32.34   32.58
      32.29   32.59   32.61   32.27   32.35   32.32   32.44   32.35
      32.71   32.56   32.36   32.26   32.67   32.57   32.41   32.50
      32.44   32.70   32.39   32.48   32.52   32.47   32.41   32.60
      30.05
 16 Hardt, Andy               20 Carleton-MN                   17:44.54  
     r:+0.80  29.36   31.66   31.92   32.30   32.29   31.82   32.07   32.33
      32.24   32.16   33.12   32.68   32.93   32.50   32.48   32.58
      32.71   32.82   32.40   31.79   33.25   32.26   33.48   32.85
      33.32   33.12   33.10   33.23   32.55   32.05   32.09   31.10
      27.98
 17 Teigen, Gunnar L          21 Gustavus-MN                   17:44.63  
     r:+0.80  29.88   32.54   33.24   32.35   32.62   32.71   32.53   32.75
      32.66   32.96   32.75   32.86   32.63   32.75   32.70   32.79
      32.55   32.51   32.55   32.73   31.46   32.30   32.01   32.24
      32.40   32.34   32.22   32.26   32.25   31.64   31.57   31.35
      29.53
 18 Panetti, Tommy H          19 Gustavus-MN                   17:52.31  
     r:+0.88  31.24   33.54   33.64   34.11   33.52   33.59   32.95   32.84
      33.41   33.42   33.02   32.68   32.60   32.62   32.77   32.59
      32.70   32.66   32.29   32.43   32.19   32.52   32.52   32.41
      31.64   32.23   32.48   32.10   32.01   31.50   31.33   31.08
      29.68
 19 Carlson, Eric D           20 St. Olaf-MN                   18:00.46  
     r:+0.93  28.74   31.93   32.54   32.58   32.66   32.52   32.56   32.60
      32.47   32.77   32.90   33.00   32.98   33.01   33.03   32.84
      33.35   33.12   32.68   32.87   32.95   33.18   33.06   32.90
      32.93   33.10   33.20   33.23   33.64   33.65   32.93   32.97
      31.57
 20 Stewart, Ben D            21 Gustavus-MN                   18:02.13  
     r:+0.89  29.39   33.28   33.52   33.70   33.30   33.02   33.28   33.08
      33.55   33.86   33.12   33.69   33.50   33.01   32.80   32.96
      32.85   33.04   32.79   32.81   32.72   32.67   32.66   32.73
      32.45   32.19   32.31   32.34   32.67   32.43   32.37   32.58
      31.46
 21 Fisher, Ethan I           18 St. Cloud State-MN            18:02.99  
     r:+0.83  27.99   30.35   30.93   30.93   31.55   31.36   31.48   31.00
      30.67   31.09   31.27   30.91   31.03   31.57   31.50   31.40
      31.42   32.05   31.96   30.66   41.32   36.10   36.59   36.90
      35.84   34.68   35.40   36.36   35.91   33.84   34.44   34.26
      30.23
 22 Hallman, Kevin M          22 Carleton-MN                   18:07.10  
     r:+0.77  30.34   32.84   33.27   33.31   33.24   33.23   33.31   33.76
      32.93   33.11   33.31   33.12   33.30   33.06   33.23   32.94
      33.09   32.99   33.22   33.32   33.19   33.12   33.05   32.81
      32.93   33.00   32.77   32.88   33.11   32.90   32.70   32.46
      31.26
 23 Miller, Michael S         19 St. Cloud State-MN            18:09.91  
 24 Anzion, Will C            21 St. Cloud State-MN            18:36.83  
     r:+0.77  29.10   30.95   31.65   31.91   32.37   33.19   32.80   32.93
      33.37   33.51   33.34   33.31   33.08   33.28   33.33   33.20
      32.95   32.26   32.55   31.34   40.70   37.64   37.24   37.42
      36.58   36.08   35.96   35.90   36.32   34.56   34.26   32.16
      31.59
 25 McKinney, Kyle               Iowa Central                  19:27.11  
     r:+0.90  29.79   33.71   34.60   35.27   35.61   35.26   35.31   35.84
      36.15   36.19   35.88   36.14   36.19   36.26   36.18   36.48
      35.83   35.80   35.91   35.77   35.69   35.75   35.76   36.08
      35.01   35.54   35.29   35.03   36.17   35.38   35.16   34.50
      33.58
 26 Paulsen, Drew T           19 Mustangs                      19:30.90  
     r:+0.80  30.80   35.31   36.49   36.04   35.49   35.32   35.99   35.95
      35.82   36.60   36.26   36.21   35.96   36.47   36.35   36.21
      36.47   36.40 1:11.83   35.63   35.28   35.08   35.52   35.86
      35.90   35.55   34.54   34.24   34.21   34.61 1:08.51        
 27 Schroeder, Dempsey        19 Gustavus-MN                   20:00.66  
     r:+0.63  29.06   33.38   35.90   36.33   36.99   37.08   36.82   35.95
      37.26   37.26   37.41   37.63   36.84   36.96   36.33   36.78
      36.63   37.33   37.26   36.70   36.84   36.85   36.83   36.99
      36.92   36.45   36.78   37.92   38.10   36.55   36.63   35.32
      32.58
 28 Johnson, Austin A         18 Mustangs                      23:47.04  
     r:+0.93  38.78   43.48   43.72   44.26   44.09   44.32   42.85   44.02
      42.88   43.42   43.47   43.08   42.71   43.90   43.70   43.37
      43.90   44.02   43.04   43.49   42.90   43.81   42.74   44.09
      43.03   43.69   43.35   42.23   43.60   43.14   43.12   43.05
      41.79
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLain, Morgan A          22 South Dakota St-SD             2:03.60  
     r:+0.66  28.94   31.37   31.53   31.76                                
  2 Szews, Hailey F           19 Minnesota-MN                   2:05.51  
     r:+0.68  29.74   31.82   32.19   31.76                                
  3 Lee, Jasmine A            19 St. Cloud State-MN             2:06.46  
     r:+0.53  29.43   31.38   32.31   33.34                                
  4 McDermott, Callan P       18 Illinois-IL                    2:07.30  
     r:+0.57  30.00   32.16   32.69   32.45                                
  5 Howenstein, Jenna K       19 Minnesota-MN                   2:07.71  
     r:+0.65  30.37   32.51   32.63   32.20                                
  6 Metcalf, Annie E          21 Carleton-MN                    2:08.07  
     r:+0.61  30.03   32.62   32.95   32.47                                
  7 Martinez, Tori M          21 St. Cloud State-MN             2:08.32  
     r:+0.72  30.15   32.36   32.97   32.84                                
  8 Roeing, Kathleen L        18 Illinois-IL                    2:08.39  
     r:+0.66  29.63   32.34   33.17   33.25                                
  9 Gibson, Sabrinne H        18 Illinois-IL                    2:08.92  
     r:+0.61  29.54   31.99   33.51   33.88                                
 10 Ferley, Jessica A         21 South Dakota St-SD             2:11.01  
     r:+0.67  29.72   33.19   34.04   34.06                                
 11 Timm, Emily A             21 Msu Mankato-MN                 2:12.50  
     r:+0.61  31.07   33.38   34.48   33.57                                
 12 Metz, Maggie M            18 Jewell-MV                      2:13.22  
     r:+0.62  31.73   33.41   34.25   33.83                                
 13 Temperley, Tabby N        20 Msu Mankato-MN                 2:13.41  
     r:+0.60  30.94   33.42   34.94   34.11                                
 14 Temperley, Kali J         22 South Dakota St-SD             2:14.19  
     r:+0.66  31.31   33.80   34.38   34.70                                
 15 Chuang, Cara Y            20 Illinois-IL                    2:14.33  
     r:+0.55  30.90   34.91   35.48   33.04                                
 16 Schlegel, Breanna J       18 Gustavus-MN                    2:14.88  
     r:+0.64  31.25   33.66   34.75   35.22                                
 17 Coogan, Alison            19 Carleton-MN                    2:15.01  
     r:+0.74  33.53   34.64   34.38   32.46                                
 18 Weiss, Meghan O           21 St. Olaf-MN                    2:15.43  
     r:+0.63  31.93   34.06   34.86   34.58                                
 19 Alexander, Maggie R       21 Carleton-MN                    2:15.59  
     r:+0.64  31.07   34.88   35.22   34.42                                
 20 Hines, Katie F            20 St. Cloud State-MN             2:16.04  
     r:+0.66  31.94   34.13   35.02   34.95                                
 21 Arnold, Quinn M           21 Gustavus-MN                    2:17.19  
     r:+0.73  32.56   35.18   35.00   34.45                                
 22 Panka, Cassy              18 St. Thomas-MN                  2:17.95  
     r:+0.66  32.73   34.66   35.32   35.24                                
 23 Talbot, Meghan            18 St. Thomas-MN                  2:18.02  
     r:+0.59  33.41   35.75   35.50   33.36                                
 24 Smith, Morgan L           21 St. Olaf-MN                    2:18.90  
     r:+0.68  32.47   34.80   35.84   35.79                                
 25 Hecht, Hannah M           18 Mustangs                       2:19.05  
     r:+0.69  33.73   35.39   35.14   34.79                                
 26 Nicholson, Maura R        21 St. Olaf-MN                    2:19.33  
     r:+0.64  33.65   35.44   35.07   35.17                                
 27 Happ, Hannah C            19 Carleton-MN                    2:19.56  
     r:+0.59  32.97   35.57   35.56   35.46                                
 28 Newberger, Lisa M         20 South Dakota St-SD             2:19.69  
     r:+0.70  33.00   35.70   35.94   35.05                                
 29 Beck, Amy E               20 Gustavus-MN                    2:19.86  
     r:+0.62  33.07   34.71   36.27   35.81                                
 30 Barry, Rebecca S          19 St. Olaf-MN                    2:20.11  
     r:+0.64  32.37   35.14   36.75   35.85                                
 31 Holm, Kaeli C             19 Gustavus-MN                    2:20.27  
     r:+0.75  32.98   35.06   35.99   36.24                                
 32 Jones, Mckenna L          18 Gustavus-MN                    2:20.78  
     r:+0.73  33.17   36.07   36.14   35.40                                
 33 Hannemann, Allyson        21 Gustavus-MN                    2:21.12  
     r:+0.60  33.95   36.53   36.34   34.30                                
 34 Ondracek, Taylor          18 Msu Mankato-MN                 2:22.35  
     r:+0.62  31.85   35.22   37.60   37.68                                
 35 Behr, Mary Jo             22 Gustavus-MN                    2:22.42  
     r:+0.63  33.45   36.21   36.66   36.10                                
 36 Kyes, Sarah D             18 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:22.90  
     r:+0.68  33.08   36.69   37.64   35.49                                
 37 Farmer, Nikki J           22 Saint Mary's MN-MN             2:23.05  
     r:+0.68  32.80   35.58   37.07   37.60                                
 38 Elthon, Serena R          21 Gustavus-MN                    2:23.93  
     r:+0.72  34.04   36.72   36.95   36.22                                
 39 Leahy, Caitlin A          18 Gustavus-MN                    2:24.06  
     r:+0.71  34.68   36.16   37.00   36.22                                
 40 Snyder, Corey             22 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:24.11  
     r:+0.64  34.70   36.98   36.65   35.78                                
 41 Aune, Melissa             21 Gustavus-MN                    2:24.25  
     r:+0.82  34.84   36.54   36.85   36.02                                
 42 Kabes, Sarah M            19 Mustangs                       2:24.66  
     r:+0.65  33.48   37.27   36.98   36.93                                
 43 Daniel, Debra                Iowa Central                   2:24.95  
     r:+0.59  31.89   36.16   37.95   38.95                                
 44 Hinrichs, Abby J          19 Gustavus-MN                    2:25.32  
     r:+0.70  34.46   36.35   37.33   37.18                                
 45 Hawkinson, Amanda A       20 Gustavus-MN                    2:26.58  
     r:+0.77  35.62   37.13   37.30   36.53                                
 46 Olson, Hannah E           19 Gustavus-MN                    2:26.61  
     r:+0.67  34.95   36.80   37.51   37.35                                
 47 Fast, Jaimie L            19 Mustangs                       2:26.64  
     r:+0.56  33.86   36.53   38.20   38.05                                
 48 Marthaler, Lexi B         21 St. Thomas-MN                  2:26.75  
     r:+0.69  35.17   37.88   37.52   36.18                                
 49 Dempsey, Kathleen A       20 St. Thomas-MN                  2:26.87  
     r:+0.70  35.04   37.25   37.67   36.91                                
 50 Fischer, Jessica E        19 UMM-MN                         2:26.90  
     r:+0.62  33.53   37.13   38.38   37.86                                
 51 Laedtke, Megan R          20 St. Olaf-MN                    2:27.84  
     r:+0.74  35.72   37.82   37.37   36.93                                
 52 Hanson, Jackie A          21 UMM-MN                         2:28.69  
     r:+0.77  34.35   37.46   38.46   38.42                                
 53 Labadie, Clara F          22 Carleton-MN                    2:28.80  
     r:+0.61  34.83   37.80   38.19   37.98                                
 54 Luedtke, Stacy L          19 Mustangs                       2:30.59  
     r:+0.64  35.10   37.97   39.25   38.27                                
 55 Bier, Elly                18 Augsburg-MN                    2:33.75  
     r:+0.74  35.70   38.18   39.85   40.02                                
 56 Hebzynski, Sammy J        21 Augsburg-MN                    2:34.68  
     r:+0.77  36.62   39.36   39.61   39.09                                
 57 Roe, Kristina             21 UMM-MN                         2:38.93  
     r:+0.68  37.75   40.58   40.94   39.66                                
 58 McClay, Kaitlyn M         20 Saint Mary's MN-MN             2:40.90  
     r:+0.72  37.90   40.19   41.48   41.33                                
 59 Ewing, Amanda M           18 UMM-MN                         2:42.34  
     r:+0.81  37.10   41.36   42.47   41.41                                
 60 Creglow, Abbey E          18 CSM-MW                         3:41.81  
     r:+0.77  50.99   57.12   57.90   55.80                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Chris D          18 Minnesota-MN                   1:46.63  
     r:+0.63  25.56   26.61   27.20   27.26                                
  2 Wilt, Andre C             19 Minnesota-MN                   1:48.47  
     r:+0.62  25.34   27.10   27.88   28.15                                
  3 Alef, Grant T             19 Minnesota-MN                   1:48.77  
     r:+0.65  25.65   27.53   27.77   27.82                                
  4 Newenhouse, Carl P        18 Minnesota-MN                   1:49.19  
     r:+0.67  26.28   27.69   27.62   27.60                                
  5 Rafter, Jim J             19 Minnesota-MN                   1:53.29  
     r:+0.60  25.02   28.08   29.24   30.95                                
  6 Simson, Bob D             20 St. Cloud State-MN             1:53.56  
     r:+0.54  25.70   28.37   29.08   30.41                                
  7 Gorman, Brian J           18 Minnesota-MN                   1:55.17  
     r:+0.57  27.69   29.32   29.52   28.64                                
  8 Tung, Christopher Y       18 St. Cloud State-MN             1:56.31  
     r:+0.61  27.09   29.44   29.68   30.10                                
  9 Griffith, Evan A          18 St. Olaf-MN                    1:56.59  
     r:+0.64  27.81   29.89   29.23   29.66                                
 10 Ochsner, Kyle L           21 South Dakota St-SD             1:56.75  
     r:+0.62  27.06   29.61   30.00   30.08                                
 11 Mullee, Justin               St. Thomas-MN                  1:57.40  
     r:+0.62  27.41   29.14   30.71   30.14                                
 12 Bolin, Zach T             22 Minnesota-MN                   1:58.77  
     r:+0.70  27.64   30.77   30.66   29.70                                
 13 Albu, Phil M              19 South Dakota St-SD             1:59.15  
     r:+0.62  27.56   30.36   30.99   30.24                                
 14 Andrews, Austin J         19 Jewell-MV                      2:00.28  
     r:+0.55  28.81   30.38   30.63   30.46                                
 15 Ostlie, Landon M          19 St. Cloud State-MN             2:00.61  
     r:+0.68  28.29   30.63   31.35   30.34                                
 16 Baker, David M            18 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:00.74  
     r:+0.69  28.07   30.53   31.49   30.65                                
 17 Stafford, Robert F        20 St. Cloud State-MN             2:01.03  
     r:+0.62  28.61   30.96   30.97   30.49                                
 18 Solis, Zac J              18 Gustavus-MN                    2:01.38  
     r:+0.63  29.11   30.77   30.72   30.78                                
 19 Scarth, Spencer C         20 St. Olaf-MN                    2:02.21  
     r:+0.56  28.66   31.04   31.08   31.43                                
 20 Money, Joel E             22 St. Olaf-MN                    2:02.35  
     r:+0.52  27.92   30.92   32.21   31.30                                
 21 Ross, Mark A              20 Saint Mary's MN-MN             2:02.51  
     r:+0.54  28.69   30.66   31.70   31.46                                
 22 Stalheim, Dylan M         19 South Dakota St-SD             2:02.98  
     r:+0.65  28.33   31.25   31.66   31.74                                
 23 Weinman, Nathaniel R      19 South Dakota St-SD             2:03.06  
     r:+0.72  29.22   31.50   31.65   30.69                                
 24 Hoffman, Paul             23 St. Cloud State-MN             2:03.50  
     r:+0.60  29.35   31.15   31.79   31.21                                
 25 Hanley, Nicholas R        20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:03.85  
     r:+0.61  29.02   31.84   31.89   31.10                                
 26 Rudstrom, Alek            20 St. Olaf-MN                    2:04.38  
     r:+0.65  27.87   31.03   32.57   32.91                                
 26 Mathers, Ryan J           19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:04.38  
     r:+0.58  28.64   31.29   32.47   31.98                                
 28 Holmes, Tom G             20 Carleton-MN                    2:04.39  
     r:+0.58  28.30   31.39   32.39   32.31                                
 29 Edwards, Christian L      20 Carleton-MN                    2:05.12  
     r:+0.62  29.11   31.52   32.17   32.32                                
 30 Larson, Ross E            19 Gustavus-MN                    2:05.68  
     r:+0.63  30.11   31.87   32.08   31.62                                
 31 Nachtsheim, Zach H        22 Gustavus-MN                    2:07.90  
     r:+0.67  29.33   32.76   33.15   32.66                                
 32 Crabtree, Michael S       18 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:08.26  
     r:+0.67  29.61   31.66   33.17   33.82                                
 33 Perry, Ben P              20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:08.45  
     r:+0.65  29.63   32.42   33.67   32.73                                
 34 Herold, Kyle              18 Gustavus-MN                    2:09.59  
     r:+0.70  29.38   32.52   34.04   33.65                                
 35 Wagle, Matt R             18 Gustavus-MN                    2:09.92  
     r:+0.64  30.43   33.26   33.70   32.53                                
 36 Gardner, Zach R           20 Gustavus-MN                    2:10.74  
     r:+0.69  31.26   32.52   33.77   33.19                                
 37 Goodgame, Michael         18 Carleton-MN                    2:11.12  
     r:+0.63  30.73   33.02   33.89   33.48                                
 38 Rosell, Adam J            20 Gustavus-MN                    2:13.46  
     r:+0.63  31.09   33.81   34.84   33.72                                
 39 Teigen, Gunnar L          21 Gustavus-MN                    2:13.65  
     r:+0.76  31.52   33.83   34.41   33.89                                
 40 Awbrey, Jaymes D          21 Carleton-MN                    2:14.32  
     r:+0.68  32.12   34.32   34.36   33.52                                
 41 Schendel, Zach M          18 Gustavus-MN                    2:14.73  
     r:+0.61  31.62   34.08   34.82   34.21                                
 42 Rohrer, Nate              20 Iowa Central                   2:26.80  
     r:+0.72  31.66   36.98   39.51   38.65                                
 43 Meysenburg, Jacob T       18 Mustangs                       2:32.45  
     r:+0.68  34.81   39.10   39.54   39.00                                
 44 Brown, RJ                    Iowa Central                   2:49.53  
     r:+0.73  37.51   41.76   44.39   45.87                                
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Behrens, Tess A           19 Minnesota-MN                     51.35  
     r:+0.73  11.67   12.98   13.50   13.20                                
  2 Nelson, Melissa M         22 Minnesota-MN                     51.63  
     r:+0.70  12.07   12.89   13.61   13.06                                
  3 Weis, Lauren C            20 Minnesota-MN                     52.21  
     r:+0.69  12.14   12.93   13.77   13.37                                
  4 Goering, Annie Y          20 Illinois-IL                      53.28  
     r:+0.77  12.53   13.32   14.01   13.42                                
  5 Pickert, Megan A          21 Msu Mankato-MN                   53.31  
     r:+0.74  11.91   13.37   13.63   14.40                                
  6 McDuffie, Erin E          21 Carleton-MN                      53.40  
     r:+0.74  12.18   13.23   14.01   13.98                                
  7 Domeier, Ali J            21 St. Cloud State-MN               53.53  
     r:+0.75  12.15   13.03   14.00   14.35                                
  8 Edwards, Stefanie D       21 Msu Mankato-MN                   54.48  
     r:+0.68  12.62   13.49   14.33   14.04                                
  9 Majewski, Ashley M        20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              54.53  
     r:+0.76  12.22   13.72   14.41   14.18                                
 10 Olson, Katie L            18 Gustavus-MN                      54.54  
     r:+0.70  12.44   13.66   14.49   13.95                                
 11 Stauber, Nora J           19 Msu Mankato-MN                   54.56  
     r:+0.84  12.66   13.87   14.01   14.02                                
 12 Foor, Shauna M            20 South Dakota St-SD               54.64  
     r:+0.75  12.05   13.66   14.23   14.70                                
 12 Conroy, Caitlin M         21 Illinois-IL                      54.64  
     r:+0.79  12.59   13.51   14.20   14.34                                
 12 Fossum, Samantha J        18 South Dakota St-SD               54.64  
     r:+0.76  12.81   13.85   14.36   13.62                                
 15 Gibson, Sabrinne H        18 Illinois-IL                      54.67  
     r:+0.72  12.65   13.66   14.33   14.03                                
 16 Kojic, Mirna              19 St. Cloud State-MN               54.78  
     r:+0.85  12.80   13.62   14.40   13.96                                
 17 Gibb, Traci L             21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              54.84  
          r:+0.79             27.98                                        
 18 Boelk, Mia                20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              54.92  
     r:+0.69  12.57   13.82   14.50   14.03                                
 19 Kemp, Sarah E             19 St. Olaf-MN                      55.03  
     r:+0.82  12.80   13.78   28.45                                        
 20 Valdez, Ashley N          21 South Dakota St-SD               55.04  
     r:+0.79  12.82   13.61   14.59   14.02                                
 21 Caron, Kaylin L           20 South Dakota St-SD               55.06  
     r:+0.79  12.72   13.67   14.70   13.97                                
 22 Pilhofer, Sophie A        20 Carleton-MN                      55.16  
     r:+0.75  12.23   13.91   14.39   14.63                                
 23 Kubat, Katie M            22 St. Olaf-MN                      55.22  
     r:+0.77  12.55   13.96   14.43   14.28                                
 24 Bernhardt, Carolyn E      20 St. Olaf-MN                      55.56  
     r:+0.78  12.45   13.82   14.68   14.61                                
 25 Mehnert, Michelle H       22 Illinois-IL                      55.58  
          r:+0.74             28.56                                        
 26 Tinklenberg, Alissa M     19 Gustavus-MN                      55.59  
     r:+0.81  12.54   14.15   14.60   14.30                                
 27 Weihl, Fawn M             19 South Dakota St-SD               55.62  
     r:+0.73  12.91   13.90   14.68   14.13                                
 28 Grimit, Nicole M          19 South Dakota St-SD               55.66  
          r:+0.85             29.05                                        
 29 Gross, Lizzy J            19 St. Thomas-MN                    55.68  
     r:+0.74  13.02   14.14   14.51   14.01                                
 30 Stanton, Jessy M          21 Msu Mankato-MN                   55.74  
     r:+0.76  12.94   14.11   14.38   14.31                                
 30 Feldman, Lydia K          20 St. Olaf-MN                      55.74  
     r:+0.72  12.77   13.95   14.69   14.33                                
 32 Howenstein, Jenna K       19 Minnesota-MN                     55.82  
     r:+0.77  13.00   14.00   14.83   13.99                                
 33 Begin, Laura C            20 St. Olaf-MN                      55.96  
     r:+0.76  12.63   13.79   14.93   14.61                                
 34 Jordan, Stephanie E       19 Msu Mankato-MN                   55.97  
     r:+0.84  13.02   14.14   14.98   13.83                                
 35 Socha, Milana L           20 Carleton-MN                      55.98  
     r:+0.67  12.52   14.29   14.55   14.62                                
 36 Moore, Kelly A            18 Jewell-MV                        56.12  
     r:+0.81  13.45   13.83   14.68   14.16                                
 37 Poel, Kylie J             21 South Dakota St-SD               56.14  
     r:+0.79  12.98   14.17   14.71   14.28                                
 38 Noah, Kelsey J            22 St. Cloud State-MN               56.19  
     r:+0.83  13.21   14.14   14.76   14.08                                
 39 Coneset, Chelsea M        19 South Dakota-SD                  56.28  
     r:+0.76  12.72   14.16   14.92   14.48                                
 40 Budahl, Andee L           20 South Dakota St-SD               56.47  
     r:+0.83  12.87   14.33   14.51   14.76                                
 41 Schenk, Delaney N         18 South Dakota-SD                  56.51  
     r:+0.73  13.23   13.99   15.05   14.24                                
 42 McDermott, Callan P       18 Illinois-IL                      56.61  
     r:+0.80  12.81   14.13   15.21   14.46                                
 43 John, Jami                19 Msu Mankato-MN                   56.66  
     r:+0.83  12.71   14.32   14.89   14.74                                
 44 Cady, Tessa C             18 Msu Mankato-MN                   56.73  
     r:+0.82  12.75   14.28   14.80   14.90                                
 45 Erickson, Lauren J        19 Gustavus-MN                      56.76  
     r:+0.86  13.05   14.17   15.28   14.26                                
 46 Gilbertson, Selina A      20 South Dakota St-SD               56.82  
     r:+0.83  13.13   13.89   15.10   14.70                                
 47 Chmela, Kelly A           18 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              56.90  
     r:+0.79  12.94   14.01   15.22   14.73                                
 48 Blum, Nicole G            20 Msu Mankato-MN                   57.13  
     r:+0.69  12.42   14.03   15.40   15.28                                
 49 Iaquinta, Sophia M        19 Gustavus-MN                      57.30  
     r:+0.82  12.26   13.95   14.91   16.18                                
 50 Boehme, Whitney M         21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              57.36  
     r:+0.80  13.02   14.44   14.86   15.04                                
 51 Crook, Jaelin             19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              57.38  
          r:+0.75             29.85                                        
 52 Lyle, Abby J              20 Gustavus-MN                      57.40  
              13.24   14.44   15.13   14.59                                
 53 Cormier, Grace E          20 Carleton-MN                      57.52  
     r:+0.78  13.16   14.36   15.21   14.79                                
 54 Hannemann, Allyson        21 Gustavus-MN                      57.53  
     r:+0.73  13.19   14.59   15.18   14.57                                
 55 Hasbrouck, Tessa R        19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              57.70  
     r:+0.78  12.93   14.77   15.17   14.83                                
 56 Dens, Sarah               19 UMM-MN                           57.73  
     r:+0.79  13.05   14.32   15.22   15.14                                
 57 Begin, Anna               22 St. Olaf-MN                      57.80  
     r:+0.75  13.05   14.54   15.53   14.68                                
 58 Bymark, Grace             19 Gustavus-MN                      57.81  
     r:+0.85  13.54   14.60   15.46   14.21                                
 59 Elthon, Serena R          21 Gustavus-MN                      57.84  
     r:+0.84  13.15   14.73   15.06   14.90                                
 60 Hund, Sarah E             20 Gustavus-MN                      57.86  
     r:+0.67  13.06   14.58   15.56   14.66                                
 61 Wittwer, Josie D          19 Gustavus-MN                      57.94  
     r:+0.82  13.20   15.06   14.83   14.85                                
 62 Carlson, Krystal L        20 Mustangs                         58.12  
     r:+0.81  13.26   14.82   15.04   15.00                                
 63 Schneider, Caitlin A      19 Msu Mankato-MN                   58.18  
          r:+0.79             30.42                                        
 64 Nelson, Emma K            22 Gustavus-MN                      58.19  
              13.59   14.84   15.15   14.61                                
 65 Goblirsch, Grace M        19 Gustavus-MN                      58.22  
          r:+0.94             14.95   15.09                                
 65 Snyder, Lauren N          21 St. Olaf-MN                      58.22  
          r:+0.80             30.61                                        
 67 Carlton, Nicole              Msu Mankato-MN                   58.25  
     r:+0.76  13.57   14.52   15.36   14.80                                
 68 Guy, Alexandra            18 Carleton-MN                      58.31  
              13.02   14.25   15.21   15.83                                
 69 Hendricks, Ellie G        21 South Dakota St-SD               58.46  
     r:+0.83  13.24   14.22   15.52   15.48                                
 69 Skurzewski, Casey         18 Gustavus-MN                      58.46  
     r:+0.81  13.52   14.65   15.27   15.02                                
 71 Thole, Heather R          18 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              58.51  
              13.29   14.87   15.18   15.17                                
 72 Bienfang, Amber Jae L     22 South Dakota St-SD               58.56  
     r:+0.84  13.19   15.15   15.27   14.95                                
 73 Chapman, Taylor L         21 Mustangs                         58.60  
     r:+0.81  13.27   14.55   15.39   15.39                                
 74 Erickson, Ellie L         19 Gustavus-MN                      58.62  
              13.68   14.94   15.12   14.88                                
 75 Eames, Anna M             21 Gustavus-MN                      58.75  
          r:+0.88             30.16                                        
 76 Korba, Steph A            22 Gustavus-MN                      58.77  
     r:+0.82  13.53   14.85   15.38   15.01                                
 77 Eggermont, Lindsay D      20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              58.79  
     r:+0.80  13.43   14.61   15.41   15.34                                
 78 Bohn, Karissa                Iowa Central                     58.91  
     r:+0.80  13.69   14.75   15.52   14.95                                
 79 Rubatt, Rachel M          19 Msu Mankato-MN                   58.95  
     r:+0.67  13.46   14.54   15.76   15.19                                
 80 Aune, Melissa             21 Gustavus-MN                      59.10  
     r:+0.83  13.94   15.10   15.30   14.76                                
 81 Larson, Libby L           19 Gustavus-MN                      59.17  
     r:+0.94  13.58   15.00   15.48   15.11                                
 82 Keith, Allison            18 St. Thomas-MN                    59.21  
     r:+0.70  13.57   14.98   15.55   15.11                                
 82 Horner, Ellen             21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              59.21  
     r:+0.63  13.16   14.95   15.48   15.62                                
 82 Gullen, Maureen R         21 St. Olaf-MN                      59.21  
              13.42   14.71   16.01   15.07                                
 85 Meauri, Judith               Iowa Central                     59.28  
     r:+0.90  13.83   15.11   15.39   14.95                                
 86 Iannacone, Sarah R        20 Msu Mankato-MN                   59.31  
     r:+0.67  13.32   15.30   15.62   15.07                                
 87 Vlach-Buller, Miranda K   18 South Dakota-SD                  59.74  
     r:+0.81  13.45   14.73   15.75   15.81                                
 88 Barr, Brogan K            19 Gustavus-MN                      59.76  
     r:+0.82  13.54   15.27   15.66   15.29                                
 89 Backstrom, L L            21 Gustavus-MN                      59.77  
     r:+0.81  13.84   15.06   15.55   15.32                                
 90 Finley, Lauren            20 Msu Mankato-MN                 1:00.11  
              13.77   15.16   15.50   15.68                                
 91 Hilgendorf, Lizzy         20 Augsburg-MN                    1:00.22  
              13.34   14.99   15.84   16.05                                
 92 Erickson, Emily A         19 Gustavus-MN                    1:00.39  
     r:+0.83  13.80   15.26   15.94   15.39                                
 93 Bostrom, Molly E          20 Carleton-MN                    1:00.44  
     r:+0.97  14.36   15.08   15.58   15.42                                
 94 Ondracek, Taylor          18 Msu Mankato-MN                 1:00.58  
     r:+0.71  13.82   15.44   16.22   15.10                                
 95 Royce, Maggie             19 Augsburg-MN                    1:00.80  
     r:+0.70  13.87   15.28   16.07   15.58                                
 96 Arnold, Quinn M           21 Gustavus-MN                    1:00.88  
              14.13   15.19   16.28   15.28                                
 97 Meier, Nicole             19 Gustavus-MN                    1:01.11  
     r:+0.95  14.24   15.47   16.00   15.40                                
 98 Shroyer, Mckenzie A       19 South Dakota-SD                1:01.21  
              13.75   15.79   15.75   15.92                                
 99 Houlihan, Emily E         18 Carleton-MN                    1:01.36  
     r:+0.91  14.03   15.58   15.74   16.01                                
100 Novak, Abby               21 Augsburg-MN                    1:01.37  
              13.67   15.17   16.28   16.25                                
101 Johnson, Melissa          22 UMM-MN                         1:01.63  
     r:+0.87  13.79   15.57   16.21   16.06                                
102 Kratzke, Abby M           21 Saint Mary's MN-MN             1:01.94  
              13.88   15.53   16.20   16.33                                
103 Root, Jessica             20 St. Thomas-MN                  1:02.23  
     r:+0.77  14.31   15.63   16.46   15.83                                
104 Kelter, Katie N           18 Mustangs                       1:02.35  
              14.15   15.87   16.19   16.14                                
105 Wallace, Avery L          19 Gustavus-MN                    1:02.77  
              14.24   15.68   16.57   16.28                                
106 Rykken, Jill C            21 Gustavus-MN                    1:03.17  
     r:+0.85  14.16   15.70   17.12   16.19                                
107 Meehan, Ashling T         18 Saint Mary's MN-MN             1:03.34  
     r:+0.89  14.15   15.52   16.54   17.13                                
108 Hinrichs, Abby J          19 Gustavus-MN                    1:03.42  
     r:+0.87  14.19   16.00   17.10   16.13                                
109 Walker, Sandie            21 Gustavus-MN                    1:03.63  
     r:+0.79  14.31   15.96   16.87   16.49                                
110 Beardsley, Emily R        21 St. Olaf-MN                    1:03.73  
     r:+0.84  30.48   33.25                                                
111 Duzenberry, Baylee S      18 Jewell-MV                      1:03.76  
              14.20   16.12   16.54   16.90                                
112 Stowe, Katelyn M          19 Mustangs                       1:04.36  
     r:+0.84  14.48   16.34   16.94   16.60                                
112 Peterson, CeCe               St. Thomas-MN                  1:04.36  
              14.21   15.93   16.92   17.30                                
114 McGuigan, Tara J          19 Gustavus-MN                    1:04.63  
     r:+0.89  14.62   16.06   17.19   16.76                                
115 Lough, Abby L             20 Saint Mary's MN-MN             1:05.32  
     r:+0.93  14.87   16.56   17.18   16.71                                
116 Goldschmidt, Aimee        19 Gustavus-MN                    1:05.39  
              14.43   16.22   17.46   17.28                                
117 Paquin, Ashley R          21 Carleton-MN                    1:05.46  
     r:+0.92  31.41   34.05                                                
118 Wright, Justine              Iowa Central                   1:06.45  
              31.54   34.91                                                
119 Hardman, Jessica M        18 CSM-MW                         1:06.69  
     r:+0.78  14.80   16.64   17.73   17.52                                
120 Roy, Jodie                21 UMM-MN                         1:07.01  
     r:+0.80  15.25   16.66   17.46   17.64                                
121 Kruger, Cierra               Iowa Central                   1:07.32  
     r:+0.92  32.18   35.14                                                
122 Wilkes, Kristin N         19 Saint Mary's MN-MN             1:07.33  
     r:+0.79  32.00   35.33                                                
123 Seiser, Kara                 Iowa Central                   1:13.91  
     r:+0.86  34.79   39.12                                                
124 Sather, Rachel M          19 UMM-MN                         1:14.24  
     r:+0.92  34.19   40.05                                                
125 Andersen, Erin L          21 CSM-MW                         1:14.78  
              36.32   38.46                                                
126 Egentowich, Alexandra D   20 CSM-MW                         1:15.63  
              35.78   39.85                                                
127 Hunt, Laura A             20 UMM-MN                         1:15.89  
              36.31   39.58                                                
128 Rosckes, Jacey A          20 UMM-MN                         1:18.68  
     r:+1.03  37.36   41.32                                                
129 Rocha, Jessica R          19 CSM-MW                         1:23.09  
              40.10   42.99                                                
130 Loabile, Naomi            21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            1:23.98  
   r:+0.85  1:05.93   18.05                                                
131 Creglow, Abbey E          18 CSM-MW                         1:30.67  
              43.53   47.14                                                
132 Boehnlein, Tess           21 UMM-MN                         1:40.91  
              46.64   54.27                                                
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capan, Hrvoje             20 Minnesota-MN                     45.20  
     r:+0.76  10.37   11.30   11.95   11.58                                
  2 Murphy, Conor S           21 Minnesota-MN                     45.63  
     r:+0.68  10.40   11.44   11.83   11.96                                
  3 Brebrick, Danny R         20 Minnesota-MN                     45.72  
     r:+0.75  10.37   11.62   11.92   11.81                                
  4 Toomey, Derek M           20 Minnesota-MN                     45.73  
     r:+0.72  10.43   11.41   12.11   11.78                                
  5 Samuels, Felix A          18 Minnesota-MN                     45.81  
     r:+0.79  10.69   11.57   11.86   11.69                                
  6 Brinck, Niklas M          19 Minnesota-MN                     45.88  
     r:+0.60  10.43   11.46   11.90   12.09                                
  7 Van Swol, Kyler T         20 Minnesota-MN                     45.89  
     r:+0.84  10.57   11.57   12.00   11.75                                
  8 Klontz, Erik              20 Carleton-MN                      46.02  
     r:+0.64  10.33   11.56   12.33   11.80                                
  9 Papenfuss, Matt J         21 Minnesota-MN                     46.24  
     r:+0.72  10.78   11.64   12.14   11.68                                
 10 Whitaker, Sandy T         20 Minnesota-MN                     46.34  
     r:+0.77  10.55   11.62   12.05   12.12                                
 11 Hogue, Wil W              20 South Dakota St-SD               46.58  
     r:+0.76  10.49   11.86   11.99   12.24                                
 12 Stoll, Jake R             18 St. Cloud State-MN               46.69  
     r:+0.76  10.77   11.58   12.18   12.16                                
 13 Hoven, Dylan M            19 St. Cloud State-MN               46.96  
     r:+0.71  10.69   11.70   12.44   12.13                                
 14 Jobe, Nathan J            21 Minnesota-MN                     47.06  
     r:+0.75  10.73   11.75   12.54   12.04                                
 15 Gratz, Michael E          18 St. Olaf-MN                      47.43  
     r:+6.61  10.86   11.99   12.36   12.22                                
 16 Schreier, Chris R         20 South Dakota St-SD               47.56  
     r:+0.70  10.89   11.91   12.51   12.25                                
 17 Larson, Jake              21 St. Cloud State-MN               47.73  
     r:+0.79  11.24   11.80   12.61   12.08                                
 18 Drake, Colin              21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              47.79  
     r:+0.69  10.57   11.62   12.83   12.77                                
 19 Kanazawa, Mamoru          20 Carleton-MN                      47.97  
     r:+0.71  10.76   11.95   12.37   12.89                                
 20 Farmer, Ryan R            21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              48.01  
     r:+0.77  10.96   12.14   12.42   12.49                                
 21 Formosa, Larry J          21 Minnesota-MN                     48.03  
     r:+0.81  10.98   11.99   13.00   12.06                                
 22 Mills, Corey D            18 Minnesota-MN                     48.12  
     r:+0.76  11.40   12.17   12.71   11.84                                
 23 Yeager, Blake R           18 South Dakota St-SD               48.23  
     r:+0.70  11.32   11.94   12.79   12.18                                
 23 Henrickson, Ben R         19 St. Thomas-MN                    48.23  
     r:+0.72  10.99   12.00   12.72   12.52                                
 25 Desjardins, Yann J        19 South Dakota St-SD               48.34  
     r:+0.72  11.22   12.00   12.77   12.35                                
 26 Gregory, Joel             21 St. Cloud State-MN               48.38  
     r:+0.68  11.40   12.07   12.73   12.18                                
 27 Casper, Kyle J            19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              48.58  
     r:+0.77  11.10   12.23   12.90   12.35                                
 27 Bram, Chris P             18 Gustavus-MN                      48.58  
              11.22   12.60   12.56   12.20                                
 29 Casper, Aaron M           20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              48.71  
     r:+0.74  10.64   12.07   12.78   13.22                                
 30 Schultze, Billy L         22 Gustavus-MN                      48.88  
     r:+0.69  11.35   12.40   12.87   12.26                                
 31 Morrow, Jack W            19 South Dakota St-SD               48.96  
     r:+0.74  11.17   12.06   12.92   12.81                                
 32 Malin, Cole D             19 Mustangs                         49.07  
     r:+0.83  10.96   12.16   12.75   13.20                                
 33 Youngdahl, Kurt L         19 Gustavus-MN                      49.11  
     r:+0.72  11.36   12.32   12.84   12.59                                
 34 Sawers, Josh R            18 Jewell-MV                        49.13  
     r:+0.75  11.70   12.51   12.72   12.20                                
 35 Molnar, Brandon K         20 St. Cloud State-MN               49.24  
     r:+0.68  11.15   12.44   13.06   12.59                                
 36 Souers, A.J. J            21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              49.29  
     r:+0.73  11.37   12.55   12.83   12.54                                
 37 Schneider, Hans           20 St. Olaf-MN                      49.41  
     r:+0.80  11.26   12.33   12.94   12.88                                
 38 Lemke, Stefan M           19 St. Olaf-MN                      49.43  
     r:+0.69  11.30   12.72   12.84   12.57                                
 39 Lynam, Dan P              22 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              49.44  
     r:+0.80  11.36   12.30   13.09   12.69                                
 40 Luton, Matt D             18 Jewell-MV                        49.61  
     r:+0.78  11.52   12.60   13.05   12.44                                
 41 Dickey, Chris J           21 St. Cloud State-MN               49.63  
     r:+4.10  11.43   12.53   12.98   12.69                                
 42 Ciummo, Franky N          18 South Dakota St-SD               49.80  
     r:+0.73  11.46   12.40   13.06   12.88                                
 43 Dooley, Patrick M         20 St. Thomas-MN                    49.81  
     r:+0.77  11.56   12.30   13.13   12.82                                
 44 Svoboda, James J          19 Mustangs                         49.82  
     r:+0.79  11.36   12.73   12.86   12.87                                
 45 Salerno, Michael B        19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              49.85  
     r:+0.80  11.27   12.11   13.01   13.46                                
 46 Huls, Brian                  St. Thomas-MN                    49.92  
     r:+0.75  11.20   12.54   13.11   13.07                                
 47 Brown, Ross               19 Carleton-MN                      49.96  
              11.32   12.69   13.23   12.72                                
 48 Sweeney, Kieran T         18 Mustangs                         49.97  
     r:+0.80  11.58   12.54   13.24   12.61                                
 49 Herold, Kyle              18 Gustavus-MN                      50.13  
     r:+0.73  11.51   12.59   13.18   12.85                                
 50 Gurung, Kento P           19 Gustavus-MN                      50.23  
     r:+0.72  11.53   13.03   12.81   12.86                                
 51 Young, Banning L          20 St. Thomas-MN                    50.26  
     r:+0.82  11.48   12.49   13.28   13.01                                
 52 Goll, Jake D              18 St. Olaf-MN                      50.54  
     r:+0.67  11.38   12.70   13.25   13.21                                
 53 Nachtsheim, Zach H        22 Gustavus-MN                      50.76  
     r:+0.72  11.37   12.93   13.25   13.21                                
 54 Huls, Erik D              22 St. Thomas-MN                    50.83  
     r:+0.76  11.49   12.51   13.73   13.10                                
 55 Verticchio, Andrew T      22 St. Olaf-MN                      50.84  
     r:+0.76  11.57   12.71   13.54   13.02                                
 56 Broermann, Shane          21 St. Cloud State-MN               50.89  
     r:+0.67  11.42   12.85   13.16   13.46                                
 57 Solis, Zac J              18 Gustavus-MN                      50.99  
     r:+0.77  11.72   12.88   13.51   12.88                                
 58 Manley, Steven C          22 Gustavus-MN                      51.07  
     r:+0.82  12.11   12.59   13.57   12.80                                
 59 Kampf, Mitch C            19 St. Olaf-MN                      51.14  
     r:+0.78  11.76   12.99   13.41   12.98                                
 60 Kosieradzki, Ben A        19 St. Olaf-MN                      51.35  
     r:+0.79  11.60   12.84   13.69   13.22                                
 61 Money, Erik E             19 St. Olaf-MN                      51.37  
     r:+0.73  11.18   12.72   13.79   13.68                                
 62 Anzion, Will C            21 St. Cloud State-MN               51.44  
     r:+0.76  12.14   12.99   13.39   12.92                                
 63 Matuseski, Aaron J        22 St. Olaf-MN                      51.54  
     r:+0.77  11.82   12.91   13.61   13.20                                
 64 Magnuson, Galen B         20 St. Olaf-MN                      51.56  
     r:+0.83  11.99   12.87   13.42   13.28                                
 65 Schombert, Travis D       19 Mustangs                         51.66  
     r:+0.79  11.69   12.99   13.20   13.78                                
 66 Neufeld, Mike             19 St. Olaf-MN                      51.76  
              12.11   12.91   13.56   13.18                                
 67 Maple, Phillip            19 St. Olaf-MN                      51.84  
     r:+0.76  11.73   13.07   13.46   13.58                                
 68 Krippner, Tim             20 Gustavus-MN                      51.85  
     r:+0.69  11.76   13.05   13.69   13.35                                
 69 Murnane, Casey P          20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              52.05  
              11.92   13.02   13.62   13.49                                
 70 Whitsell, Patrick D       20 Mustangs                         52.14  
     r:+0.71  12.11   13.28   13.32   13.43                                
 71 Van Fossen, Matt B        22 Gustavus-MN                      52.20  
     r:+0.71  11.85   13.19   14.14   13.02                                
 72 Taylor, Evan              21 Gustavus-MN                      52.36  
     r:+0.68  11.83   13.32   13.83   13.38                                
 73 Bedore, Ben               20 Carleton-MN                      52.73  
              11.68   13.11   14.17   13.77                                
 74 Wagle, Matt R             18 Gustavus-MN                      52.94  
     r:+0.57  11.87   13.32   14.08   13.67                                
 75 Lefebvre, Matt            22 St. Olaf-MN                      52.99  
              11.84   13.47   13.89   13.79                                
 76 Poblocki, Joe R           19 Gustavus-MN                      53.15  
     r:+0.76  11.85   13.37   14.08   13.85                                
 76 Hoffman, Paul             23 St. Cloud State-MN               53.15  
     r:+0.78  12.42   14.02   13.98   12.73                                
 78 Hillyer, Chris               Iowa Central                     53.39  
     r:+0.88  11.94   13.09   14.14   14.22                                
 79 Almen-Sjogren, Chris      22 Gustavus-MN                      53.45  
     r:+0.80  12.51   13.52   13.97   13.45                                
 80 Schendel, Zach M          18 Gustavus-MN                      53.72  
     r:+0.78  12.47   13.47   14.18   13.60                                
 81 Erickson, Aaron           18 Gustavus-MN                      53.73  
     r:+0.61  12.12   13.55   13.94   14.12                                
 82 Henderson, Zach           22 St. Cloud State-MN               53.82  
     r:+0.84  12.43   13.53   14.10   13.76                                
 83 Moran, Steve              20 Carleton-MN                      54.00  
              12.27   13.43   14.25   14.05                                
 84 Jaholkowski, Alex R       21 St. Cloud State-MN               54.01  
     r:+0.76  11.30   13.54   14.59   14.58                                
 85 Simonides, Alex           19 Carleton-MN                      54.20  
     r:+0.91  12.56   13.41   14.16   14.07                                
 86 Gardner, Zach R           20 Gustavus-MN                      54.33  
     r:+0.77  12.40   13.65   14.29   13.99                                
 87 Olson-Anstett, Sam W      19 Gustavus-MN                      54.36  
              11.72   13.18   15.08   14.38                                
 88 Sheppard, Alex M          20 Mustangs                         54.72  
     r:+0.73  12.44   13.87   14.40   14.01                                
 89 Schares, Henry A          19 St. Olaf-MN                      54.74  
     r:+0.83  12.00   13.89   14.37   14.48                                
 90 Panetti, Tommy H          19 Gustavus-MN                      55.01  
     r:+0.73  12.55   14.18   14.24   14.04                                
 91 Domingues, Jeffrey        19 Carleton-MN                      56.21  
              12.78   14.23   14.66   14.54                                
 92 Rohrer, Nate              20 Iowa Central                     57.61  
              13.23   14.84   15.81   13.73                                
 93 Schroeder, Dempsey        19 Gustavus-MN                      58.10  
     r:+0.56  12.53   14.29   15.55   15.73                                
 94 Paulsen, Drew T           19 Mustangs                         58.27  
     r:+0.73  13.12   14.80   15.80   14.55                                
 95 Chauss, Jacob B           19 Mustangs                         58.74  
              13.23   14.49   15.62   15.40                                
 96 Schepers, Sam D           21 Saint Mary's MN-MN             1:00.28  
     r:+0.81  13.73   15.26   15.87   15.42                                
 97 Hefley, Mickey               Iowa Central                   1:00.79  
     r:+0.86  13.34   15.22   15.99   16.24                                
 98 Brown, RJ                    Iowa Central                   1:00.98  
     r:+0.83  13.32   15.89   16.37   15.40                                
 99 Tandberg, Jim T           22 Saint Mary's MN-MN             1:04.78  
     r:+0.74  14.36   16.14   16.68   17.60                                
100 Johnson, Austin A         18 Mustangs                       1:05.83  
     r:+0.80  14.97   16.24   17.50   17.12                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weitz, Elizabeth A        20 Minnesota-MN                   2:16.86  
     r:+0.75  31.05   34.64   34.78   36.39                                
  2 Craig, Kellyn J           19 St. Cloud State-MN             2:17.87  
     r:+0.83  31.12   34.46   35.70   36.59                                
  3 Greenberg, Lauren R       20 Minnesota-MN                   2:22.44  
     r:+0.77  31.11   35.91   37.44   37.98                                
  4 Hemmingson, Kaitlyn R     21 South Dakota St-SD             2:24.83  
     r:+0.81  32.73   36.85   37.45   37.80                                
  5 Rasmussen, Abby K         18 St. Cloud State-MN             2:25.11  
     r:+0.85  32.26   36.72   38.12   38.01                                
  6 Lee, Lindsey A            19 St. Olaf-MN                    2:27.21  
     r:+0.77  33.06   37.72   38.35   38.08                                
  7 Pillsbury, Makenzie E     20 St. Cloud State-MN             2:27.47  
     r:+0.74  32.57   37.40   38.84   38.66                                
  8 Funke, Melissa E          20 St. Cloud State-MN             2:28.27  
     r:+0.73  33.65   37.59   38.38   38.65                                
  9 McHugh, Amber             20 Msu Mankato-MN                 2:28.32  
     r:+0.74  33.32   37.40   38.54   39.06                                
 10 Bennett, Nicole A         19 Msu Mankato-MN                 2:29.97  
     r:+0.78  33.95   38.29   38.76   38.97                                
 11 DeAngelis, Andrea S       18 Illinois-IL                    2:30.79  
     r:+0.84  32.88   37.82   39.83   40.26                                
 12 Wharton, Abbey M          19 South Dakota St-SD             2:30.98  
     r:+0.83  33.51   37.67   39.33   40.47                                
 13 Keating, Chandler M       19 St. Cloud State-MN             2:31.96  
     r:+0.82  34.07   38.23   39.61   40.05                                
 14 Strom, Jenny E            18 Gustavus-MN                    2:32.84  
     r:+0.84  33.49   38.75   40.40   40.20                                
 15 Pearson, Annamarie M      18 St. Olaf-MN                    2:33.89  
     r:+0.72  34.48   39.72   39.66   40.03                                
 16 Wilker, Allison M         22 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:34.81  
     r:+0.81  35.47   39.39   40.19   39.76                                
 17 Walls, Cortney A          19 Mustangs                       2:35.23  
     r:+0.74  34.53   39.77   41.15   39.78                                
 18 Walsh, Hannah E           20 Msu Mankato-MN                 2:35.26  
     r:+0.73  33.99   39.44   40.65   41.18                                
 19 Gastecki, Kayla M         19 UMM-MN                         2:35.39  
     r:+0.82  34.88   39.30   40.54   40.67                                
 20 Holm, Kaeli C             19 Gustavus-MN                    2:36.08  
              35.15   39.76   40.57   40.60                                
 21 Anderson, Madeline        19 St. Thomas-MN                  2:36.10  
     r:+0.78  35.34   39.47   40.12   41.17                                
 22 Miller, Michyl M          18 South Dakota-SD                2:37.27  
              34.48   39.94   41.12   41.73                                
 23 Casap, Elaine M           19 St. Cloud State-MN             2:37.63  
     r:+0.86  34.46   39.54   41.45   42.18                                
 24 Drake, Laura K            19 Gustavus-MN                    2:37.64  
     r:+0.72  34.68   39.46   41.65   41.85                                
 25 Goblirsch, Grace M        19 Gustavus-MN                    2:37.67  
     r:+0.91  16.40   19.26   20.06   20.23   20.38   20.76   20.81   19.77
 26 Kugler, Cora M            20 Mustangs                       2:38.06  
     r:+0.82  35.43   39.60   41.12   41.91                                
 27 Gazzola, Gabe M           19 Gustavus-MN                    2:38.26  
              15.65   19.16   19.73   20.13   20.69   21.21   20.85   20.84
 28 Lyle, Abby J              20 Gustavus-MN                    2:38.58  
     r:+0.82  36.48   39.91   40.98   41.21                                
 29 Crane, Hannah G           22 Gustavus-MN                    2:38.93  
     r:+0.84  15.91   19.73   20.77   20.36   20.84   20.48   20.56   20.28
 30 Bowmaster, Jenna M        20 Mustangs                       2:38.96  
     r:+0.89  35.88   39.70   41.33   42.05                                
 31 Matthys, Cassie A         19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:39.89  
     r:+0.76  35.67   40.57   41.94   41.71                                
 32 Tierney, Linda M          21 Saint Mary's MN-MN             2:40.42  
     r:+0.79  16.33   19.41   19.81   20.47   20.42   21.28   21.16   21.54
 33 Betterley, Noelle M       19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:40.80  
     r:+0.78  36.02   40.95   41.74   42.09                                
 34 Tschida, Shannon R        20 Gustavus-MN                    2:41.11  
              16.62   18.99   20.47   20.67   21.15   21.15   21.12   20.94
 35 Nielsen, Rachel           18 St. Thomas-MN                  2:41.27  
     r:+0.75  16.59   18.96   20.93   21.00   21.11   20.30   21.17   21.21
 36 Littlejohn, Jen I         19 St. Thomas-MN                  2:42.62  
     r:+0.82  37.38   41.28   41.66   42.30                                
 37 Patch, Jordan                Iowa Central                   2:43.24  
     r:+0.90  36.93   41.43   42.79   42.09                                
 38 Quast, Andelee            19 UMM-MN                         2:43.71  
     r:+0.94  16.35   19.47   20.39   21.53   21.42   21.75   42.80        
 39 Smaron, Anna M            19 Saint Mary's MN-MN             2:45.74  
     r:+0.84  17.65   20.42   20.17   21.81   21.13   22.09   42.47        
 40 Doubleday, Annie B        19 Carleton-MN                    2:46.20  
     r:+0.85  17.51   20.30   20.96   21.57   21.66   22.15   21.74   20.31
 41 Nelson, Emma K            22 Gustavus-MN                    2:46.65  
              17.75   21.46   20.85   21.74   21.12   21.39   21.35   20.99
 42 Wilson, Claire            19 Carleton-MN                    2:46.95  
              17.06   20.25   21.40   21.43   21.77   21.98   21.54   21.52
 43 Hinrichs, Emma J          21 Gustavus-MN                    2:49.94  
              18.48   20.71   22.29   21.06   22.06   21.94   21.79   21.61
 44 Goldschmidt, Aimee        19 Gustavus-MN                    2:50.24  
              17.90   21.52   20.21   21.77   22.50   22.19   22.16   21.99
 45 Byrnes, Alison            20 Carleton-MN                    2:50.58  
              18.41   20.91   21.78   21.55   21.78   21.91   22.41   21.83
 46 Stewart, Rebecca K        19 Gustavus-MN                    2:51.28  
              17.60   20.38   22.03   21.79   22.75   21.93   22.50   22.30
 47 Walker, Sandie            21 Gustavus-MN                    2:55.74  
     r:+0.80  18.73   20.45   22.34   22.14   23.20   22.87   23.47   22.54
 48 Seaman, Kaitlyn P         18 CSM-MW                         2:58.64  
     r:+0.84  19.04   21.73   22.91   22.59   23.07   23.23   23.54   22.53
 49 Meier, Nicole             19 Gustavus-MN                    3:02.07  
     r:+1.00  18.55   22.95   23.01   23.53   22.79   24.19   23.52   23.53
 50 Larson, Katie E           19 Mustangs                       3:03.34  
              20.00   22.36   23.04   23.37   23.83   23.53   24.15   23.06
 51 Seiser, Kara                 Iowa Central                   3:23.42  
              19.05   23.44   23.74   25.90   27.00   29.48   28.11   26.70
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Josh S              20 Minnesota-MN                   2:02.01  
     r:+0.71  27.77   30.96   31.01   32.27                                
  2 Anderson, Jared L         21 Minnesota-MN                   2:03.00  
     r:+0.76  27.93   31.36   31.82   31.89                                
  3 Howell, Napoleon          23 St. Cloud State-MN             2:04.20  
     r:+0.71  27.97   31.61   32.64   31.98                                
  4 Larson, Garrett S         18 Minnesota-MN                   2:05.65  
     r:+0.77  28.20   32.14   32.33   32.98                                
  5 Friesch, D.J. J           19 Minnesota-MN                   2:06.00  
     r:+0.80  28.21   32.29   32.25   33.25                                
  6 Knaak, Andy T             22 Minnesota-MN                   2:07.29  
     r:+0.75  28.59   32.30   32.67   33.73                                
  7 Isobe, Rin                18 Minnesota-MN                   2:07.77  
     r:+0.68  28.76   31.75   32.89   34.37                                
  8 Kubat, Colby S            19 St. Olaf-MN                    2:08.21  
     r:+0.69  29.05   32.67   32.72   33.77                                
  9 Patrick, Shea R           21 South Dakota St-SD             2:08.89  
     r:+0.68  29.01   32.56   33.42   33.90                                
 10 Tulenko, Joe P            19 St. Cloud State-MN             2:10.30  
     r:+0.81  29.61   33.54   33.80   33.35                                
 11 France, Nathan L          18 St. Thomas-MN                  2:12.85  
     r:+0.65  29.94   33.87   34.73   34.31                                
 12 Schultze, Billy L         22 Gustavus-MN                    2:13.52  
     r:+0.76  30.77   34.16   34.03   34.56                                
 13 Hoshaw, Brandon              St. Thomas-MN                  2:15.43  
     r:+0.73  30.10   33.57   36.01   35.75                                
 14 Peterson, Jeffrey M       20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:16.36  
     r:+0.80  30.51   34.32   35.03   36.50                                
 15 Gourevitch, Jesse D       19 Carleton-MN                    2:16.98  
     r:+0.86  30.34   35.40   35.29   35.95                                
 16 Erickson, Aaron           18 Gustavus-MN                    2:17.22  
     r:+0.64  30.48   35.28   35.51   35.95                                
 17 Crady, Peter B            20 Gustavus-MN                    2:19.13  
     r:+0.74  29.46   35.12   37.36   37.19                                
 18 Kissiov, Djem U           21 Carleton-MN                    2:21.32  
     r:+0.78  31.66   35.28   36.78   37.60                                
 19 Johnsen, Ryan D           22 St. Olaf-MN                    2:21.58  
     r:+0.80  32.37   36.44   36.07   36.70                                
 20 Washenberger, Dane        19 St. Thomas-MN                  2:21.80  
     r:+0.82  32.26   35.97   36.95   36.62                                
 21 Karel, Joshua T           18 Mustangs                       2:21.99  
     r:+0.77  31.83   36.34   36.61   37.21                                
 22 Heacox, Neil A            21 Saint Mary's MN-MN             2:23.09  
              31.72   36.45   37.47   37.45                                
 23 Andrlik, Michael R        18 Mustangs                       2:24.05  
     r:+0.78  32.23   36.41   37.87   37.54                                
 24 Pillers, Roy              18 St. Thomas-MN                  2:24.11  
     r:+0.90  31.50   36.31   38.04   38.26                                
 25 Poblocki, Joe R           19 Gustavus-MN                    2:24.12  
     r:+0.74  32.40   36.05   37.72   37.95                                
 26 Rosell, Adam J            20 Gustavus-MN                    2:24.21  
     r:+0.72  32.90   36.55   37.75   37.01                                
 27 Blomquist, Erik           20 Gustavus-MN                    2:24.84  
     r:+0.77  31.56   36.38   38.04   38.86                                
 28 Thomsen, Jens N           19 Gustavus-MN                    2:25.13  
     r:+0.78  30.93   36.38   38.88   38.94                                
 29 Hoekstra, Elliot J        19 Gustavus-MN                    2:25.22  
     r:+0.75  32.41   37.72   38.23   36.86                                
 30 Gurung, Kento P           19 Gustavus-MN                    2:25.74  
     r:+0.77  32.39   37.16   38.50   37.69                                
 31 Burnham, Andy J           20 Mustangs                       2:27.35  
     r:+0.76  32.68   37.26   38.81   38.60                                
 32 Almen-Sjogren, Chris      22 Gustavus-MN                    2:27.51  
     r:+0.85  32.53   37.13   38.75   39.10                                
 33 Hallman, Kevin M          22 Carleton-MN                    2:30.34  
              33.71   37.92   39.16   39.55                                
 34 Domingues, Michael D      20 Carleton-MN                    2:36.01  
              33.90   39.03   41.53   41.55                                
 35 Bennett, Larkin L         19 Mustangs                       2:44.43  
              35.83   41.11   42.94   44.55                                
 36 Hefley, Mickey               Iowa Central                   2:54.46  
              37.98   43.20   46.46   46.82                                
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kaela E         19 Minnesota-MN                   2:05.79  
     r:+0.74  28.72   31.94   32.42   32.71                                
  2 Weis, Lauren C            20 Minnesota-MN                   2:06.64  
     r:+0.75  28.72   32.42   32.55   32.95                                
  3 Portela, Chloe N          19 Minnesota-MN                   2:07.58  
     r:+0.84  28.20   32.25   33.48   33.65                                
  4 Wilkinson, Emily A        20 Illinois-IL                    2:10.89  
     r:+0.81  29.01   32.62   34.39   34.87                                
  5 Nellis, Dayna N           21 St. Cloud State-MN             2:11.30  
     r:+0.67  28.76   32.70   33.97   35.87                                
  6 Mikrut, Lindsey J         20 St. Cloud State-MN             2:12.24  
     r:+0.78  28.71   32.84   34.69   36.00                                
  7 Carmichael, Meghan A      20 St. Cloud State-MN             2:12.25  
     r:+0.71  28.84   33.89   34.51   35.01                                
  8 Dietz, Brianna L          21 St. Cloud State-MN             2:13.61  
     r:+0.89  29.92   33.98   34.71   35.00                                
  9 Young, Trina D            18 South Dakota St-SD             2:13.65  
     r:+0.72  29.83   33.43   34.39   36.00                                
 10 Larson, Alyssa A          20 Msu Mankato-MN                 2:14.87  
     r:+0.83  30.56   34.07   34.69   35.55                                
 11 Fahrner, Elin E           21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:15.76  
     r:+0.79  31.58   33.89   34.69   35.60                                
 12 Bromback, Katie M         20 St. Thomas-MN                  2:16.19  
     r:+0.76  30.17   34.50   35.47   36.05                                
 13 Temperley, Lexi G         19 South Dakota St-SD             2:16.97  
     r:+0.81  30.31   33.99   35.89   36.78                                
 14 Beranek, Rachel B         19 Jewell-MV                      2:18.58  
     r:+0.90  30.99   35.10   36.38   36.11                                
 15 Korba, Steph A            22 Gustavus-MN                    2:18.83  
     r:+0.82  30.85   34.57   36.14   37.27                                
 16 Kukielka, Mariann         18 St. Thomas-MN                  2:19.47  
     r:+0.71  31.97   36.87   35.92   34.71                                
 17 Behr, Mary Jo             22 Gustavus-MN                    2:21.04  
              31.78   35.91   36.03   37.32                                
 18 Kroll, Allison L          19 Gustavus-MN                    2:22.92  
     r:+0.86  32.30   36.09   37.98   36.55                                
 19 Nelson, Megan L           20 St. Olaf-MN                    2:22.96  
     r:+0.91  32.76   37.32   36.48   36.40                                
 20 Erickson, Ellie L         19 Gustavus-MN                    2:24.29  
              31.63   36.89   38.08   37.69                                
 21 Pernell, Mallory C        22 Carleton-MN                    2:24.67  
              31.57   36.74   38.24   38.12                                
 22 Eames, Anna M             21 Gustavus-MN                    2:25.37  
     r:+0.90  32.60   36.93   37.58   38.26                                
 23 Gabriel, Emily J          21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:26.20  
     r:+0.75  33.09   36.40   37.39   39.32                                
 24 Krueger, Amy L            22 St. Thomas-MN                  2:26.81  
     r:+0.91  32.90   37.17   37.65   39.09                                
 25 Jones, Mckenna L          18 Gustavus-MN                    2:27.00  
     r:+0.86  31.95   36.92   38.76   39.37                                
 26 Sharpe, Samantha L        19 Carleton-MN                    2:27.68  
     r:+0.78  32.34   38.17   39.42   37.75                                
 27 Schlegel, Breanna J       18 Gustavus-MN                    2:27.73  
              31.63   37.77   38.87   39.46                                
 28 Gazzola, Gabe M           19 Gustavus-MN                    2:28.17  
     r:+0.85  31.36   36.75   40.05   40.01                                
 29 Windschitl, Erin          19 St. Thomas-MN                  2:28.22  
              33.76   37.18   38.18   39.10                                
 30 Baiotto, Leah A           22 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:28.52  
     r:+0.72  31.90   37.24   39.02   40.36                                
 31 Shroyer, Mckenzie A       19 South Dakota-SD                2:28.71  
     r:+0.76  31.57   37.62   40.27   39.25                                
 32 Hahn, Micaela M           19 Carleton-MN                    2:29.66  
              33.86   38.54   40.26   37.00                                
 33 Iaquinta, Sophia M        19 Gustavus-MN                    2:30.32  
              30.63   35.86   40.35   43.48                                
 34 Daniel, Debra                Iowa Central                   2:31.20  
              32.54   37.99   40.38   40.29                                
 35 Barr, Brogan K            19 Gustavus-MN                    2:33.75  
     r:+0.78  32.88   38.57 1:22.30                                        
 36 Rykken, Jill C            21 Gustavus-MN                    2:34.67  
              34.40   38.98   40.29   41.00                                
 37 Stewart, Rebecca K        19 Gustavus-MN                    2:34.76  
              32.04   38.98   41.66   42.08                                
 38 Pielow, Maddy G           22 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:40.14  
     r:+0.93  34.71   40.31   42.73   42.39                                
 39 Prullage, Rose G          21 Carleton-MN                    2:40.70  
     r:+0.87  34.44   39.68   43.00   43.58                                
 40 Mitchell, Kayla           20 Augsburg-MN                    2:48.12  
     r:+0.72  35.50   41.97   45.37   45.28                                
 41 Poland, Mariah G          23 CSM-MW                         3:11.10  
              40.78   48.90   51.32   50.10                                
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatanaka, Brandon C       18 Minnesota-MN                   1:49.81  
     r:+0.81  25.09   28.21   28.14   28.37                                
  2 Cisneros, Alex            19 Minnesota-MN                   1:52.05  
     r:+0.72  25.64   28.62   29.52   28.27                                
  3 Hartbarger, Andrew A      19 Minnesota-MN                   1:52.61  
     r:+0.75  25.50   28.84   29.31   28.96                                
  4 Fusilier, Calvin             Iowa Central                   1:54.86  
     r:+0.84  26.27   29.49   29.67   29.43                                
  5 Cartwright, Max K         18 Minnesota-MN                   1:55.55  
     r:+0.81  25.77   29.62   30.13   30.03                                
  6 Vernoia, Mike F           21 Minnesota-MN                   1:56.11  
     r:+0.74  25.34   28.95   30.34   31.48                                
  7 Koprivnjak, Goran            Iowa Central                   1:56.20  
     r:+0.88  25.79   29.16   30.00   31.25                                
  8 Pruss, Mitch J            22 St. Cloud State-MN             1:56.38  
     r:+0.78  25.76   29.44   29.74   31.44                                
  9 Goggans, Ryan R           21 St. Cloud State-MN             1:57.36  
     r:+0.75  25.54   29.84   30.13   31.85                                
 10 Hebbard, Murphy H         20 St. Cloud State-MN             1:58.21  
     r:+0.77  26.26   29.08   30.24   32.63                                
 11 Smith, Cj J               19 Minnesota-MN                   1:59.01  
     r:+0.76  27.54   30.65   30.47   30.35                                
 12 Liaboe, Chase A           22 St. Olaf-MN                    1:59.06  
     r:+0.86  26.34   29.96   31.18   31.58                                
 13 Rippentrop, Matt J        19 St. Thomas-MN                  1:59.48  
     r:+0.80  26.95   30.69   30.95   30.89                                
 14 Ramirez, Benito G         19 Carleton-MN                    2:00.46  
     r:+0.75  27.37   31.23   32.17   29.69                                
 15 Voss, Griffin             18 St. Thomas-MN                  2:01.14  
     r:+0.82  27.21   30.60   31.56   31.77                                
 16 Eklund, Evan              18 St. Thomas-MN                  2:02.94  
     r:+0.78  27.82   30.92   31.85   32.35                                
 17 McCloskey, Taylor D       18 Mustangs                       2:03.79  
     r:+0.86  26.47   30.59   31.79   34.94                                
 18 Harris, Evan              18 Carleton-MN                    2:03.90  
     r:+0.77  28.43   32.00   31.25   32.22                                
 19 Schrock, Garret A         21 South Dakota St-SD             2:04.09  
     r:+0.71  27.58   31.72   32.19   32.60                                
 20 Ruhme, Ben T              21 St. Thomas-MN                  2:04.40  
     r:+0.78  28.63   32.33   31.24   32.20                                
 21 Freiderich, Ross A        21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:04.96  
     r:+0.87  29.03   32.10   31.75   32.08                                
 22 Sparks, Will S            18 Carleton-MN                    2:05.33  
     r:+0.73  27.59   32.28   32.14   33.32                                
 23 Hardt, Andy               20 Carleton-MN                    2:05.45  
     r:+0.71  28.22   31.46   32.79   32.98                                
 24 Avocato, Kyle A           22 South Dakota St-SD             2:05.62  
     r:+0.76  27.23   30.69   32.55   35.15                                
 25 Pagan, Rob A              20 St. Cloud State-MN             2:05.95  
     r:+0.69  28.38   32.15   32.82   32.60                                
 26 Dougherty, Curran         19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:06.26  
     r:+0.81  27.53   31.94   32.62   34.17                                
 27 Bram, Chris P             18 Gustavus-MN                    2:06.99  
              28.08   31.75   33.73   33.43                                
 28 Strasser, Ben A           20 Carleton-MN                    2:07.55  
     r:+0.71  28.61   32.06   33.20   33.68                                
 29 Kolbeck, Brian            21 St. Olaf-MN                    2:07.69  
     r:+0.75  27.41   31.71   33.70   34.87                                
 30 Andree, Casey J           22 Carleton-MN                    2:08.12  
     r:+0.80  28.46   33.42   32.76   33.48                                
 31 Van Fossen, Matt B        22 Gustavus-MN                    2:09.05  
     r:+0.76  28.19   33.86   34.65   32.35                                
 32 Danson, Eli               19 Carleton-MN                    2:09.13  
              28.14   32.18   33.98   34.83                                
 33 Friedrichsen, Paul S      19 St. Olaf-MN                    2:10.52  
              27.85   32.04   33.91   36.72                                
 34 Babcock, Eric W           21 St. Olaf-MN                    2:11.35  
     r:+0.70  26.99   31.61   34.30   38.45                                
 35 Cely, Andrew              19 Carleton-MN                    2:11.68  
              28.77   33.59   34.80   34.52                                
 36 Manley, Steven C          22 Gustavus-MN                    2:12.32  
     r:+0.79  28.12   34.64   35.59   33.97                                
 37 Carlson, Eric D           20 St. Olaf-MN                    2:13.60  
     r:+0.91  28.53   33.46   35.46   36.15                                
 38 Stewart, Ben D            21 Gustavus-MN                    2:13.98  
     r:+0.80  29.10   34.03   35.28   35.57                                
 39 Kerby, Nathan G           18 Mustangs                       2:14.03  
     r:+0.87  29.10   33.39   34.41   37.13                                
 40 Dougherty, Reilly         21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:15.78  
     r:+0.70  29.44   34.61   35.80   35.93                                
 41 Mayfield, Matt S          23 Mustangs                       2:16.94  
     r:+0.79  30.62   34.98   35.95   35.39                                
 42 Thompson, Greg P          20 South Dakota St-SD             2:18.19  
     r:+0.95  28.41   33.25   37.04   39.49                                
 43 Roberts, Sean P           22 Mustangs                       2:19.14  
     r:+0.76  29.68   34.26   36.85   38.35                                
 44 Wooldridge, Kyler M       20 Jewell-MV                      2:30.11  
     r:+0.77  34.06   37.74   39.04   39.27                                
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Cloud State University-MN  'A'                          3:32.32  
     1) Koetter, Kirsten 22             2) r:0.43 Kojic, Mirna 19         
     3) r:0.18 Domeier, Ali 21          4) r:0.12 Crandall, Steph 20      
     r:+0.68  24.92    51.94    25.53    54.27    24.79    52.88    24.91    53.23
  2 University of Illinois-IL  'A'                              3:37.15  
     1) Conroy, Caitlin M 21            2) r:0.13 Goering, Annie 20       
     3) r:0.36 Gibson, Sabrinne 18      4) r:0.35 Mehnert, Michelle 22    
     r:+0.77  26.18    54.60    25.72    53.56    25.66    54.05    26.44    54.94
  3 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'A'                      3:37.40  
     1) Pickert, Megan A 21             2) r:0.20 Stauber, Nora 19        
     3) r:-0.21 Edwards, Stefanie 21    4) r:0.25 Temperley, Tabby 20     
     r:+0.73  26.00    53.66    26.13    55.22    26.23    55.19    25.22    53.33
  4 Carleton College-MN  'A'                                    3:39.83  
     1) Socha, Milana L 20              2) r:0.36 Pilhofer, Sophie 20     
     3) r:0.28 Alexander, Maggie 21     4) r:0.44 McDuffie, Erin 21       
     r:+0.68  26.60    55.42    25.81    54.90    26.69    56.05    25.25    53.46
  5 St. Cloud State University-MN  'B'                          3:40.52  
     1) Pillsbury, Makenzie E 20        2) r:0.28 Noah, Kelsey 22         
     3) r:0.17 Walter, Erin 21          4) r:0.31 Beecher, Cati 18        
     r:+0.74  26.27    55.21    26.15    54.90    26.99    56.07    26.03    54.34
  6 University of St. Thomas MN-MN  'A'                         3:40.60  
     1) Punyko, Emily 19                2) r:0.23 Gross, Lizzy 19         
     3) r:0.71 Hogan, Erin 19           4) r:0.29 Trace, Hayley 20        
     r:+0.79  26.03    55.26    26.71    55.80    26.43    55.39    25.41    54.15
  7 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'B'                      3:40.95  
     1) Jordan, Stephanie E 19          2) r:0.31 Stanton, Jessy 21       
     3) r:0.47 Blum, Nicole 20          4) r:0.31 Timm, Emily 21          
     r:+0.85  26.94    56.01    26.44    55.78    26.20    55.71    25.42    53.45
  8 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'                       3:42.35  
     1) Ferley, Jessica A 21            2) r:0.30 McLain, Morgan 22       
     3) r:0.55 Gaulke-Janowski, Emma 20 4) r:0.16 Bird, Alanah 19         
     r:+0.74  26.64    55.62    25.37    53.29    27.35    57.23    26.56    56.21
  9 St. Olaf College-MN  'A'                                    3:42.49  
     1) Kubat, Katie M 22               2) r:0.49 Feldman, Lydia 20       
     3) r:0.22 Begin, Laura 20          4) r:0.28 Begin, Anna 22          
     r:+0.78  26.32    55.27    26.45    55.71    26.44    55.32    26.48    56.19
 10 Carleton College-MN  'B'                                    3:44.24  
     1) Spence, Molly 21                2) r:0.31 Metcalf, Annie 21       
     3) r:0.11 Coogan, Alison 19        4) r:0.49 Cormier, Grace 20       
     r:+0.75  26.62    55.01    26.39    55.04    26.96    57.56    27.10    56.63
 11 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'A'                           3:44.35  
     1) Olson, Katie L 18               2) r:0.17 Hund, Sarah 20          
     3) r:0.37 Elthon, Serena 21        4) r:0.27 Tinklenberg, Alissa 19  
     r:+0.69  26.23    54.77    27.09    57.52    26.72    56.74    26.04    55.32
 12 University of St. Thomas MN-MN  'B'                         3:48.60  
     1) Simon, Sam E 21                 2) r:0.35 Panka, Cassy 18         
     3) r:0.34 Consoer, Wendy 21        4) r:0.47 Talbot, Meghan 18       
     r:+0.82  28.28    58.96    27.68    58.17    26.26    55.44    26.48    56.03
 13 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'C'                      3:48.66  
     1) Carlton, Nicole N 20            2) r:0.24 John, Jami 19           
     3) r:0.35 Rubatt, Rachel 19        4) r:0.37 Bennett, Nicole 19      
     r:+0.78  28.25    58.60    26.91    57.04    27.26    57.19    26.72    55.83
 14 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'B'                           3:48.86  
     1) Hannemann, Allyson 21           2) r:0.23 Erickson, Lauren 19     
     3) r:0.68 Skurzewski, Casey 18     4) r:0.37 Gazzola, Gabe 19        
     r:+0.85  27.69    57.82    26.76    56.61    28.01    58.11    26.70    56.32
 15 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'C'                           3:49.55  
     1) Lyle, Abby J 20                 2) r:0.37 Wittwer, Josie 19       
     3) r:0.28 Erickson, Emily 19       4) r:0.44 Iaquinta, Sophia 19     
     r:+0.82  27.56    57.18    27.25    57.05    27.90    59.01    26.86    56.31
 16 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'D'                      3:50.40  
     1) Reeve, Marissa E 20             2) r:0.41 Schneider, Caitlin 19   
     3) r:0.31 Cady, Tessa 18           4) r:0.41 Larson, Alyssa 20       
              27.59    56.61    28.14    59.95    27.08    57.00    27.52    56.84
 17 South Dakota State University-SD  'B'                       3:50.64  
     1) Temperley, Lexi G 19            2) r:0.33 Mielke, Melissa 20      
     3) r:0.13 Wharton, Abbey 19        4) r:0.31 Weihl, Fawn 19          
     r:+0.79  27.87    57.49    29.23  1:01.99    26.86    56.32    26.17    54.84
 18 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'D'                           3:51.00  
     1) Strom, Jenny E 18               2) r:0.58 Larson, Libby 19        
     3) r:0.51 Nelson, Emma 22          4) r:0.39 Erickson, Ellie 19      
     r:+0.87  27.30    56.95    27.77    58.09    27.79    57.58    28.00    58.38
 19 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'E'                           3:51.11  
     1) Eames, Anna M 21                2) r:0.44 Schlegel, Breanna 18    
     3) r:0.43 Goblirsch, Grace 19      4) r:0.44 Behr, Mary Jo 22        
     r:+0.81  28.69    58.33    27.50    57.83    27.66    57.64    27.56    57.31
 20 William Jewell College-MV  'A'                              3:53.77  
     1) Metz, Maggie M 18               2) r:0.31 Moore, Kelly 18         
     3) r:0.63 Beranek, Rachel 19       4) r:0.51 Duzenberry, Baylee 18   
     r:+0.80  26.98    55.54    26.75    55.40    28.44    59.34    30.38  1:03.49
 21 Morningside College  'A'                                    3:54.52  
     1) Chapman, Taylor L 21            2) r:+0.0 Kabes, Sarah 19         
     3) r:0.32 Fast, Jaimie 19          4) r:0.40 Kugler, Cora 20         
              28.26    58.83    27.24    58.49    28.21    59.07    27.53    58.13
 22 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'F'                           3:54.86  
     1) Tschida, Shannon R 20           2) r:0.33 Tuttle, Megan 18        
     3) r:0.25 Bymark, Grace 19         4) r:0.26 Backstrom, L 21         
              28.31    58.57    28.54  1:00.70    27.01    56.51    28.01    59.08
 23 University of Minnesota Morris-MN  'A'                      3:55.91  
     1) Gastecki, Kayla M 19            2) r:0.18 Reynen, Natalie 19      
     3) r:0.32 Quast, Andelee 19        4) r:0.20 Dens, Sarah 19          
     r:+0.80  27.79    58.25    27.41    59.21    28.69  1:01.16    27.01    57.29
 24 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'B'                      3:55.95  
     1) Horner, Ellen 21                2) r:0.62 Baker, Colleen 20       
     3) r:0.45 Snyder, Corey 22         4) r:0.19 Wagner, Andrea 20       
     r:+0.76  28.80    59.99    27.87    59.30    29.87  1:02.82    25.51    53.84
 25 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'E'                      3:56.48  
     1) Iannacone, Sarah R 20           2) r:+0.0 Finley, Lauren 20       
     3) r:0.31 Walsh, Hannah 20         4) r:0.12 McHugh, Amber 20        
     r:+0.68  28.85  1:00.57    27.88    59.68    27.97  1:00.03    27.10    56.20
 26 Iowa Central Community College  'A'                         3:57.98  
     1) Neigbauer, Katie                2) r:0.45 Meauri, Judith          
     3) r:0.20 Bohn, Karissa            4) r:0.62 Daniel, Debra           
     r:+0.80  28.04    59.19    28.73    58.84    28.40    59.45    29.21  1:00.50
 27 Carleton College-MN  'C'                                    3:58.41  
     1) Heavenrich, Hannah R 22         2) r:+0.0 Guy, Alexandra 18       
     3) r:0.25 Pernell, Mallory 22      4) r:0.63 Hahn, Micaela 19        
     r:+0.74  27.94    59.65    27.79    58.40    29.25  1:10.47    19.14    49.89
 28 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'G'                           3:59.01  
     1) Drake, Laura K 19               2) r:0.46 Leahy, Caitlin 18       
     3) r:0.24 Stewart, Rebecca 19      4) r:0.43 Holm, Kaeli 19          
     r:+0.71  28.57    59.19    29.08  1:01.45    28.05    58.92    28.54    59.45
 29 Carleton College-MN  'D'                                    4:00.75  
     1) Byrnes, Alison 20               2) r:+0.0 Houlihan, Emily 18      
     3) r:0.38 Bostrom, Molly 20        4) r:0.40 Happ, Hannah 19         
              29.64  1:01.23    29.06  1:00.74    29.21  1:00.07    27.51    58.71
 30 University of South Dakota-SD  'A'                          4:01.16  
     1) Coneset, Chelsea M 19           2) r:0.45 Vlach-Buller, Miranda 18
     3) r:0.18 Kjelden, Stacie 19       4) r:0.48 Schenk, Delaney 18      
     r:+0.75  26.71    56.30    29.22  1:03.65    28.41  1:02.40    27.84    58.81
 31 University of St. Thomas MN-MN  'C'                         4:03.78  
     1) Root, Jessica 20                2) r:0.25 Littlejohn, Jen 19      
     3) r:0.46 Guenther, Elise 18       4) r:0.18 Marthaler, Lexi 21      
     r:+0.80  29.75  1:01.96    28.64  1:00.75    28.26    59.71    28.56  1:01.36
 32 Augsburg College-MN  'A'                                    4:04.96  
     1) Royce, Maggie 19                2) r:0.13 Novak, Abby 21          
     3) r:0.38 Hlavac, Kelsey 19        4) r:0.17 Hilgendorf, Lizzy 20    
     r:+0.68  29.59  1:01.78    28.23  1:01.45    29.58  1:02.27    28.45    59.46
 33 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'I'                           4:05.04  
     1) Barr, Brogan K 19               2) r:0.49 Rykken, Jill 21         
     3) r:0.38 Hawkinson, Amanda 20     4) r:0.24 Hinrichs, Abby 19       
     r:+0.80  28.10    58.37    30.46  1:02.72    29.50  1:01.91    29.36  1:02.04
 34 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'H'                           4:05.48  
     1) Jones, Mckenna L 18             2) r:0.53 Beck, Amy 20            
     3) r:0.40 Olson, Hannah 19         4) r:0.09 Crane, Hannah 22        
     r:+0.80  28.85    59.71    29.39  1:01.54    29.78  1:02.53    29.42  1:01.70
 35 Morningside College  'B'                                    4:06.00  
     1) Carlson, Krystal L 20           2) r:0.30 Luedtke, Stacy 19       
     3) r:0.49 Kelter, Katie 18         4) r:0.07 Bowmaster, Jenna 20     
     r:+0.79  28.29    58.18    29.46  1:02.00    29.68  1:01.85    30.29  1:03.97
 36 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'J'                           4:11.27  
     1) Aune, Melissa 21                2) r:0.44 Meier, Nicole 19        
     3) r:0.17 Walker, Sandie 21        4) r:0.18 Wallace, Avery 19       
     r:+0.91  29.23    59.45    29.33  1:02.08    15.55  1:06.53    29.60  1:03.21
 37 University of Minnesota Morris-MN  'B'                      4:16.92  
     1) Fischer, Jessica E 19           2) r:0.29 Roe, Kristina 21        
     3) r:0.33 Roy, Jodie 21            4) r:0.48 Ewing, Amanda 18        
     r:+0.87  29.28  1:00.83    30.98  1:04.89    30.76  1:04.43    31.42  1:06.77
 38 Carleton College-MN  'E'                                    4:17.02  
     1) Labadie, Clara F 22             2) r:0.34 Doubleday, Annie 19     
     3) r:0.38 Paquin, Ashley 21        4) r:0.40 Wilson, Claire 19       
              29.52  1:01.88    29.55  1:02.99    17.39  1:06.16    31.42  1:05.99
 39 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'K'                           4:23.37  
     1) Arnold, Quinn M 21              2) r:0.59 Goldschmidt, Aimee 19   
     3) r:0.43 Hinrichs, Emma 21        4) r:0.65 McGuigan, Tara 19       
     r:+0.74  29.12  1:00.90    30.76  1:07.09    32.04  1:08.57    31.56  1:06.81
 40 Iowa Central Community College  'B'                         4:35.44  
     1) Patch, Jordan                   2) r:0.45 Wright, Justine         
     3) r:0.17 Seiser, Kara             4) r:0.05 Kruger, Cierra          
     r:+1.02  30.88  1:03.87    30.94  1:07.31    35.09  1:15.41    32.35  1:08.85
 41 College of Saint Mary-MW  'A'                               4:53.81  
     1) Egentowich, Alexandra D 20      2) r:0.42 Andersen, Erin 21       
     3) r:0.67 Seaman, Kaitlyn 18       4) r:0.39 Hardman, Jessica 18     
     r:+0.85  35.49  1:15.03    35.86  1:15.43    34.66  1:14.29    32.47  1:09.06
 -- Morningside College  'C'                                         DQ  
     1) Hecht, Hannah M 18              2) r:+0.0 Stowe, Katelyn 19       
     3) r:-0.23 Larson, Katie 19        4) r:0.04 Walls, Cortney 19       
     r:+0.90  30.11  1:01.92    31.59  1:07.12    35.82  1:14.58    29.59  1:02.26
 -- University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'A'                           DQ  
     1) Boelk, Mia 20                   2) r:0.19 Gibb, Traci 21          
     3) r:-0.02 May, Ashley 21          4) r:0.39 Boehme, Whitney 21      
     r:+0.70  26.48    55.51    26.32    56.38    25.77    54.69    27.20    57.09
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Cloud State University-MN  'A'                          3:03.07  
     1) Hausauer, Jake M 20             2) r:0.21 Hoven, Dylan 19         
     3) r:0.04 Stoll, Jake 18           4) r:0.17 Rotramel, Robb 22       
     r:+0.71  21.57    45.46    21.70    46.09    21.63    46.17    21.68    45.35
  2 University of Minnesota-MN  'A'                             3:03.56  
     1) Griggs, Ben T 20                2) r:0.20 Murphy, Conor 21        
     3) r:0.25 Nesheim, Sean 20         4) r:0.30 Hall, Josh 20           
     r:+0.78  21.37    45.31    21.27    44.79    22.04    46.07    22.22    47.39
  3 University of St. Thomas MN-MN  'A'                         3:10.08  
     1) Henrickson, Ben R 19            2) r:0.32 Hubbard, Max 20         
     3) r:0.41 Hoelterhoff, Michael 20  4) r:0.17 Rauchwarter, Sam 21     
     r:+0.71  23.23    47.82    22.78    48.10    22.32    47.47    22.02    46.69
  4 Carleton College-MN  'A'                                    3:11.60  
     1) Kanazawa, Mamoru 20             2) r:0.18 Ramirez, Benito 19      
     3) r:0.15 Kissiov, Djem 21         4) r:0.24 Klontz, Erik 20         
     r:+0.69  23.24    48.00    22.84    48.04    23.02    49.57    21.86    45.99
  5 St. Cloud State University-MN  'B'                          3:12.64  
     1) Bryson, Alex E 19               2) r:0.33 Larson, Jake 21         
     3) r:0.25 Molnar, Brandon 20       4) r:0.16 Goggans, Ryan 21        
     r:+0.79  23.39    47.94    22.72    47.27    23.30    49.27    22.62    48.16
  6 William Jewell College-MV  'A'                              3:15.57  
     1) Sawers, Josh R 18               2) r:0.53 Luton, Matt 18          
     3) r:0.10 Andrews, Austin 19       4) r:0.46 Blacksher, Sam 18       
     r:+0.76  23.84    49.18    23.38    49.06    23.76    49.90    22.36    47.43
  7 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'                       3:16.47  
     1) Albu, Phil M 19                 2) r:0.38 Ochsner, Kyle 21        
     3) r:0.25 Desjardins, Yann 19      4) r:0.22 Catani, Kyle 21         
     r:+0.69  23.60    49.75    22.61    47.45    23.10    49.04    23.63    50.23
  8 University of St. Thomas MN-MN  'B'                         3:16.54  
     1) Dooley, Patrick M 20            2) r:0.45 France, Nathan 18       
     3) r:0.33 Huls, Erik 22            4) r:0.23 Brandt, Lucas 21        
     r:+0.77  23.95    49.99    23.13    48.54    23.37    49.48    23.13    48.53
  9 St. Olaf College-MN  'A'                                    3:16.76  
     1) Lemke, Stefan M 19              2) r:0.21 Scarth, Spencer 20      
     3) r:0.61 Griffith, Evan 18        4) r:0.18 Liaboe, Chase 22        
     r:+0.72  24.84    49.93    23.50    49.22    23.45    48.94    23.15    48.67
 10 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'A'                           3:16.86  
     1) Schultze, Billy L 22            2) r:0.45 Youngdahl, Kurt 19      
     3) r:0.11 Stewart, Ben 21          4) r:0.54 Gurung, Kento 19        
     r:+0.73  23.26    48.08    23.48    49.54    23.69    50.13    23.19    49.11
 11 University of St. Thomas MN-MN  'C'                         3:19.39  
     1) Stark, Steve J 20               2) r:0.30 Nimens, Ethan 20        
     3) r:0.23 Fuerste, Cole 18         4) r:0.14 Young, Banning 20       
     r:+0.74  24.08    49.95    23.28    48.99    24.09    50.84    23.04    49.61
 12 St. Cloud State University-MN  'C'                          3:19.95  
     1) Jaholkowski, Alex R 21          2) r:0.21 Gregory, Joel 21        
     3) r:0.23 Hoffman, Paul 23         4) r:0.36 Pruss, Mitch 22         
     r:+0.88  23.91    50.79    23.93    51.40    23.07    48.22    23.59    49.54
 13 Morningside College  'A'                                    3:20.51  
     1) Malin, Cole D 19                2) r:0.17 McCloskey, Taylor 18    
     3) r:0.30 Schombert, Travis 19     4) r:0.23 Sweeney, Kieran 18      
     r:+0.75  23.27    49.50    23.75    50.51    24.09    51.01    23.31    49.49
 14 South Dakota State University-SD  'B'                       3:21.38  
     1) Ciummo, Franky N 18             2) r:0.26 McLain, Jim 21          
     3) r:0.35 Stalheim, Dylan 19       4) r:0.11 McLain, Alex 18         
     r:+0.73  23.81    49.74    23.90    50.81    23.68    49.96    23.60    50.87
 15 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'B'                           3:21.87  
     1) Larson, Ross E 19               2) r:0.41 Bram, Chris 18          
     3) r:0.34 Solis, Zac 18            4) r:0.30 Taylor, Evan 21         
     r:+0.61  24.84    52.39    23.11    48.29    24.27    50.37    23.81    50.82
 16 Carleton College-MN  'B'                                    3:23.47  
     1) Gourevitch, Jesse D 19          2) r:0.34 Brown, Ross 19          
     3) r:0.19 Harris, Evan 18          4) r:0.14 Sparks, Will 18         
     r:+0.86  24.75    52.76    23.65    50.07    24.15    50.50    23.94    50.14
 17 St. Olaf College-MN  'B'                                    3:23.61  
     1) Schneider, Hans 20              2) r:0.27 Lefebvre, Matt 22       
     3) r:0.27 Matuseski, Aaron 22      4) r:0.14 Verticchio, Andrew 22   
     r:+0.87  23.46    49.67    24.51    52.20    24.17    51.37    23.38    50.37
 18 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'B'                      3:23.85  
     1) Crabtree, Michael S 18          2) r:0.16 Perry, Ben 20           
     3) r:0.15 Dougherty, Reilly 21     4) r:0.38 Parks, Matthew 18       
     r:+0.73  23.68    49.58    23.59    50.73    24.92    52.88    24.05    50.66
 19 Iowa Central Community College  'A'                         3:24.49  
     1) Koprivnjak, Goran               2) r:0.49 Fusilier, Calvin        
     3) r:0.61 Hillyer, Chris           4) r:0.38 McKinney, Kyle          
     r:+0.88  23.57    48.93    23.72    49.31    24.64    52.48    25.23    53.77
 20 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'C'                           3:24.80  
     1) Nachtsheim, Zach H 22           2) r:0.41 Manley, Steven 22       
     3) r:0.16 Crady, Peter 20          4) r:0.37 Krippner, Tim 20        
              23.94    50.91    24.72    51.69    23.09    50.31    24.35    51.89
 21 Carleton College-MN  'C'                                    3:25.99  
     1) Holmes, Tom G 20                2) r:0.15 Goodgame, Michael 18    
     3) r:0.12 Hallman, Kevin 22        4) r:0.36 Bedore, Ben 20          
     r:+0.73  23.94    50.22    24.23    51.30    24.82    52.22    24.39    52.25
 22 St. Olaf College-MN  'D'                                    3:26.47  
     1) Kampf, Mitch C 19               2) r:0.18 Johnsen, Ryan 22        
     3) r:0.19 Rudstrom, Alek 20        4) r:0.37 Kosieradzki, Ben 19     
     r:+0.78  24.70    51.21    25.50    54.13    23.35    49.67    24.25    51.46
 23 Morningside College  'B'                                    3:26.83  
     1) Andrlik, Michael R 18           2) r:0.02 Whitsell, Patrick 20    
     3) r:0.17 Svoboda, James 19        4) r:0.10 Mayfield, Matt 23       
              24.95    52.47    24.85    52.41    23.78    50.37    24.10    51.58
 24 University of St. Thomas MN-MN  'D'                         3:27.17  
     1) Nault-Maurer, Robin 20          2) r:+0.0 Lagieski, Matt 19       
     3) r:0.41 Akason, Andy 20          4) r:0.39 Smith, Ryan 18          
     r:+0.72  24.85    52.02    24.10    51.59    24.55    52.38    24.36    51.18
 25 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'E'                           3:27.79  
     1) Van Fossen, Matt B 22           2) r:+0.0 Blomquist, Erik 20      
     3) r:0.20 Herold, Kyle 18          4) r:0.22 Erickson, Aaron 18      
     r:+0.70  25.15    52.09    25.58    54.11    23.63    49.55    24.40    52.04
 26 Carleton College-MN  'D'                                    3:29.77  
     1) Danson, Eli 19                  2) r:+0.0 Andree, Casey 22        
     3) r:0.30 Strasser, Ben 20         4) r:0.25 Hardt, Andy 20          
              25.05    52.44    25.94    54.62    24.50    52.18    24.31    50.53
 27 St. Olaf College-MN  'C'                                    3:29.96  
     1) Kutchen, Taylor J 20            2) r:0.46 Schares, Henry 19       
     3) r:0.28 Babcock, Eric 21         4) r:0.36 Friedrichsen, Paul 19   
     r:+0.75  24.54    52.06    25.23    54.44    25.05    52.89    23.62    50.57
 28 University of St. Thomas MN-MN  'E'                         3:33.41  
     1) Bailly, David C 20              2) r:+0.0 Fuerste, Wade 18        
     3) r:0.25 Haugen, Nick 21          4) r:0.18 Hoshaw, Brandon         
              26.42    54.18    25.20    53.20    25.23    54.38    24.40    51.65
 29 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'F'                           3:34.87  
     1) Rosell, Adam J 20               2) r:0.46 Panetti, Tommy 19       
     3) r:0.70 Thomsen, Jens 19         4) r:0.28 Schendel, Zach 18       
              26.08    54.44    25.77    54.10    25.22    53.62    25.18    52.71
 30 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'D'                           3:35.98  
     1) Olson-Anstett, Sam W 19         2) r:0.01 Poblocki, Joe 19        
     3) r:0.39 Teigen, Gunnar 21        4) r:0.56 Wagle, Matt 18          
     r:+0.76  25.62    55.10    25.45    54.33    24.51    52.78    25.57    53.77
 31 Morningside College  'C'                                    3:40.50  
     1) Karel, Joshua T 18              2) r:0.11 Meysenburg, Jacob 18    
     3) r:0.46 Sheppard, Alex 20        4) r:0.58 Burnham, Andy 20        
     r:+0.76  25.88    54.35    27.10    57.38    25.85    55.87    25.07    52.90
 32 Carleton College-MN  'E'                                    3:40.72  
     1) Domingues, Michael D 20         2) r:0.36 Awbrey, Jaymes 21       
     3) r:0.36 Domingues, Jeffrey 19    4) r:0.28 Moran, Steve 20         
              25.95    54.31    26.77    56.06    26.43    56.16    25.52    54.19
 33 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'G'                           3:42.61  
     1) Gardner, Zach R 20              2) r:0.18 Schroeder, Dempsey 19   
     3) r:0.44 Almen-Sjogren, Chris 22  4) r:0.16 Hoekstra, Elliot 19     
     r:+0.82  25.56    53.73    26.81    58.10    25.32    52.83    26.68    57.95
 34 Morningside College  'D'                                    3:56.12  
     1) Bennett, Larkin L 19            2) r:0.16 Paulsen, Drew 19        
     3) r:0.38 Kerby, Nathan 18         4) r:0.44 Roberts, Sean 22        
              27.96  1:00.07    27.95    59.53    27.02    57.13    28.19    59.39
 -- University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'A'                           DQ  
     1) Clarity, Christian J 19         2) r:0.23 Baker, David 18         
     3) r:0.34 Salerno, Michael 19      4) r:-0.07 Drake, Colin 21        
     r:+0.82  24.21    50.45    23.10    48.35    23.10    49.10    22.76    47.76
 
Event 102  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Bryson, Alex E            19 St. Cloud State-MN             9:27.54  
  2 Luton, Matt D             18 Jewell-MV                     10:05.83  
  3 Fisher, Ethan I           18 St. Cloud State-MN            10:21.12  
  4 Miller, Michael S         19 St. Cloud State-MN            10:25.85  
  5 Anzion, Will C            21 St. Cloud State-MN            10:50.42  
 
Event 103  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blum, Nicole G            20 Msu Mankato-MN                10:36.26  
  2 Reeve, Marissa E          20 Msu Mankato-MN                10:50.80  
  3 Rothe, Jenn L             19 St. Cloud State-MN            10:58.84  
  4 Muckler, Naomi K          21 St. Cloud State-MN            11:16.22  

HEADLINES